Robert |
Bach |
* 1867 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bach - |
|
Bertha |
Bergmann |
* 1872 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bergmann - |
|
Louise* Antonie |
Boche |
* 1862 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1952 Oderberg |
Boche - Lüben |
|
Wilhelm |
Dürrenfeld |
* 1857 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1935 Werbellin (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Auguste Sophie Helene* |
Ehrenberg |
* 1896 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Ehrenberg - Kessler |
|
Gertrud* Sophie Charlotte |
Ehrenberg |
* 1894 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Ehrenberg - Kessler |
|
Robert |
Ehrenberg |
+ 1929 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Gustav |
Fritsche |
* 1905 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Albert |
Kerkow |
+ 1946 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Martha Marie |
Kerkow |
* 1878 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Kerkow - Lindemann |
|
Bertha |
Kessler |
+ 1932 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Franz |
Krüger |
* 1922 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Krüger - Charlé |
|
Wilhelm |
Küter |
* 1834 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Küter - Wilke |
|
Emilie |
Lindemann |
+ 1946 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Frieda |
Lindner |
* 1902 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Lindner - Trempel |
|
Minna |
Nachtigall |
+ 1945 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Elise |
Schrank |
* 1895 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Niederfinow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Schrank - Jakam |
|
Selma |
Schrank |
* 1884 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Niederfinow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Schrank - Jakam |
|
Emilie* Auguste |
Schulze |
* 1870 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1933 Angermünde |
Schulze - Gesche |
|
Friedrich |
Schulze |
+ 1879 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schulze |
* 1866 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1934 Berlin-Spandau |
Schulze - Gesche |
|
Karl* Friedrich Adolf |
Schulze |
* 1872 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Kruge (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Schulze - Gesch |
|
Johann Ludwig |
Spiegelberg |
* 1847 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Spiegelberg - Hildebrand |
|
Ludwig |
Spiegelberg |
+ 1886 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Anna* Auguste Emilie |
Vollbrecht |
* 1872 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Ahrensfelde (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Vollbrecht - Schuhmacher |
|
Wilhelm |
Vollbrecht |
+ 1904 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Erich* Friedrich |
Wendt |
* 1896 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Trampe (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Wendt - Potkowa |
|
Friedrich August* |
Wentsch |
* 1860 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
- Wentsch |
|