Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Ida * 1877 Bärfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde -
Luise * 1894 Granow (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1946 Angermünde -
Margarete * 1878 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde -
Ferdinand Abraham * 1818 Landsberg (W.) + 1890 Angermünde Abraham -
Anna Albrecht + 1606 Angermünde Albrecht - Schmede
Anna Albrecht + 1575 Angermünde Albrecht -
Bartholomäus Albrecht + 1580 Angermünde Albrecht - Schmede
Hans Albrecht + 1579 Angermünde Albrecht -
Jochim Albrecht + 1584 Angermünde Albrecht - Schmede
Ferdinand Anacker * 1805 Rostin (Kr. Soldin) + 1881 Angermünde -
Peter Ancillon * Angermünde Ancillon - Darest
Pierre Ancillon * 1698 Berlin - Deutschland + 1727 Angermünde - Brandenburg Ancillon - Ancillon
Lucie Hedwig Martha André * 1893 Angermünde + 1893 Angermünde André - Lörwald
Martha* Pauline Luise André * 1862 Angermünde + André - Heise
Mathias André + 1884 Angermünde -
Erika Angres * 1944 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde Angres - Pawelleck
Anna Arndt * 1879 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Angermünde Arndt - Siefert
Beate Friederice Arndt * 1767 + 1827 Angermünde,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,16278,,DEU -
Beate Friederice Arndt * 1767 ,,,,,, + 1827 Angermünde,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,16278,,DEU -
Claus Arnim von * 1459 + 1529 Angermünde Arnim von - Barfuß von
Adam Bachstein * 1574 + 1578 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Catharina Bachstein * 1585 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Fridericus Bachstein * 1587 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Jonas Bachstein * Friedland + 1588 Angermünde -
Lucia Bachstein * 1576 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Lucia Eva Bachstein * 1575 + 1575 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Margaretha Bachstein * 1574 + 1622 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Martinus Bachstein * 1578 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Michael Bachstein * 1581 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Paulus Bachstein * 1579 Angermünde Bachstein - Albrecht
Friedrich Wilhelm Bahn * 1807 + 1852 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Friedrich Bahr + 1892 Angermünde -
Henriette Bahr * 1819 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1892 Angermünde Bahr - [Unbekannt]
Marie Ballenthin * 1800 Grabow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1881 Angermünde Ballenthin -
Martin Hermann Ludwig Baltzer * 1827 Frankfurt (O.) + 1879 Angermünde Baltzer -
Ernst Bandelow * 1874 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde -
Walburga Barde oder Barte + 1606 Angermünde Barte - Erdmann
Hermann Barnick * 1870 Rohrbeck (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Angermünde -
Valentin Barte + 1575 Angermünde -
Emma Bartel * 1865 Cammin + 1890 Angermünde Bartel - Dummann
Emma Auguste Luise Bartelt * 1865 Cammin, Pommern, heute Kamień Pomorski, Westpommern, PL-72-400 Bartelt - Dummann
Beate * 1742 Angermünde,,,Deutschland + 1819 Chabot - Fabry
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Beccard * 1829 Angermünde Beccard - Rouvière
Charles Beccard * 1786 Schmargendorf + 1870 Angermünde Beccard - Couvé
Marie Louise Beccard * 1822 Angermünde Beccard - Rouvière
Otto Ernst Gustav Beccard * 1859 Angermünde Beccard - Görsch
Ottilie Becker * 1825 Angermünde, Uckermark + 1858 Gerswalde, Kr. Templin -
Gottfried Eduard (Wilhelm) Behrend * Angermünde + -
Charlotte Friederike Behrendt * 1802 Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1875 Angermünde Behrendt - Lehmann
Friedrich Behrendt * 1889 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde -