Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Friedrich Wilhelm Bahn * 1807 + 1852 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Emma Auguste Luise Bartelt * 1865 Cammin, Pommern, heute Kamień Pomorski, Westpommern, PL-72-400 Bartelt - Dummann
Ottilie Becker * 1825 Angermünde, Uckermark + 1858 Gerswalde, Kr. Templin -
Anton Otto Franz Belde * 1906 Köslin, Westpommern, Polen + 1980 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Belde - Rutzen
Erich Belde * 1913 Köslin, Westpommern, Polen + 1990 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Belde - Rutzen
Frieda Belde * 1917 Köslin, Westpommern, Polen + 2003 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Belde - Rutzen
Maria Martha Berendt * 1870 Bölkendorf, Paarstein, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1940 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Behrend - Winkelmann
Jean Betacq * 1643 Calais, Pas-de-Calais, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France + 1704 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Germany Betac - Le Prince
Anna Ottilie Auguste Bick * 1880 Stecklin, Kreis Greifenhagen, Pommern, Deutschland + 1935 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bick - Salomon
Helene Elise Margarete Bick * 1883 Stecklin, Kreis Greifenhagen, Pommern, Deutschland + 1950 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bick - Salomon
Walter Bootz * 1909 + 1967 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Buch * 1825 + 1892 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Buch - Schmidt
Johnanna Augusta Conrad * 1851 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Germany + 1894 St Louis, Missouri, USA Conrad - Draht
Jean Pierre Couvé * 1808 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1856 Neuehütte, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland Couvé - Dufréne
Abraham Devantier * 1670 Friesenheim, Pfalz + 1728 Angermünde, Uckermark Devantier - Labove
Friedrich Albert Dittmar * 1913 Nietleben, Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1945 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Germany -
Emilie Maria Louise Drawert * 1862 Neudorf, Kreis Neustettin, Draheim, Pommern, Preußen + 1935 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Drawert - Viebranz
Auguste Dürkopf * 1825 Stolzenhagen, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1898 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Auguste Marie Eggert * 1858 Felchow, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1928 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eggert - Frost
Elfriede Charlotte Johanna Eichstädt * 1932 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 2016 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland - Müller
Elfriede Charlotte Johanna Eichstädt * 1932 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 2016 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstädt - Müller
Elisabeth Marie Auguste Eichstädt * 1894 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstaedt - Kühling
Joachim Eichstädt * 1928 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 2014 Berlin, Deutschland - Müller
Joachim Eichstädt * 1928 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 2014 Berlin, Deutschland Eichstädt - Müller
Marie Martha Elisabeth Eichstädt * 1905 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstaedt - Kühling
Martha Maria Magdalena Eichstädt * 1889 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstaedt - Kühling
Walter Hermann Gottfried Eichstädt * 1890 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1949 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstaedt - Kühling
Hermann Eichstaedt * 1861 Biesenbrow, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1946 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstädt - Metscher
Dorothea Louise Fetting * 1771 + 1841 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Berthold Benjamin Frankenstein * 1855 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Germany + 1940 Lowell, Gaston, North Carolina, USA Frankenstein - Friedländer
Richard Hugo Fuhrmann * 1888 Halle an der Saale, Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Germany -
Ernst Friedrich Carl Geese * 1865 Heinersdorf, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1941 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Geese - Kühling
Caroline Wilhelmine Gesch * 1817 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1892 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Gesch - Rakow
Michael Friedrich Gesch * 1785 Altkünkendorf + 1859 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Gesch - Sellin
Emilie Auguste Gesse * 1870 Heinersdorf, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1947 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Geese - Kühling
Ernestine Wilhelmine Gleich * 1834 Hohenlandin, Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1913 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Gleich - Thaens
Christian Frederich Großkopf * 1839 Schönermark, Kreis Angermünde, Land Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1917 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Großkopf - Meisner
Christian Friedrich Großkopf * 1810 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1810 Schönermark, Kreis Angermünde, Land Brandenburg, Deutschland Großkopf - Fetting
Herman Gustav Adolph Groskopf * 1863 Schönermark, Kreis Angermünde, Land Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1926 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Grosskopf - Schlüter
Sophie Friedericke Großkopf * 1812 Schönermark, Kreis Angermünde, Land Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1879 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Großkopf - Fetting
Henriette Luise Grosskopf * 1824 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Georg Gustav Adolf Grünberg * 1879 Greifenhagen, Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1949 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Germany -
Hans Hanack * 1911 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1999 Hämelerwald, , Niedersachsen, Deutschland -
Erich Helmuth Hansmann * 1899 Fredersdorf + 1977 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Hansmann - Kühling
Hermann Georg Richard Hansmann * 1909 Fredersdorf + 1987 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Hansmann - Kühling
Lucie Heinze * 1905 + 1936 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Caroline Wilhelmine Albertine Hermann * 1831 Steinhöfel, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1899 Lüdersdorf, Parsteinsee, Brandenburg, Deutschland Herrmann - Praeker
Alfred Walter Gustav Kalbe * 1885 Ruhlsdorf, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1968 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Kalbe - Fender
Erna Anna Emma Klabunde * 1910 Köslin, Westpommern, Polen + 1974 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Edith Erika Hedwig Klamann * 1912 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Klamann - Becker