Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Auguste Guillaume Coelestin Couvreux * 1847 Angermünde Couvreux - Baerensprung
Charles Frédéric Couvreux * 1768 Angermünde Couvreux - Taschenberger
Charles Henri Couvreux * 1815 Angermünde + 1851 Angermünde Couvreux - Linnar
Charles Henri Couvreux * 1843 Angermünde Couvreux - Baerensprung
David Couvreux * 1782 Angermünde + 1853 Berlin Couvreux - Overlac
Guillaume Edouard Couvreux * 1824 Angermünde -
Jacob Couvreux * 1742 Angermünde Couvreux - Betac
Jean Couvreux * 1769 Angermünde Couvreux - Overlac
Martha Dahms * 1874 Groß Mantel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde Dahms -
Rainer* Erhard Johannes Dammer * 1960 Angermünde + 2011 -
Rudolf Daus + 1926 Angermünde -
Jeanne Desmarets * Bagemühl + 1750 Angermünde -
Abraham Deuil Deuil - Wellin
Abraham Deuil * 1720 Schmargendorf, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1768 Putzig, Greifenberg, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Deuil - Boitelet
Elisabeth Deuil * 1723 Schmargendorf, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Deuil - Boitelet
Philippe Deuil * 1721 Schmargendorf, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1778 Schmargendorf, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Deuil - Boitelet
Susanne Deuil Deuil - Wellin
Abraham Devantier * 1670 Friesenheim (Pfalz) + 1728 Angermünde Devantier - Labove
Abraham Devantier * 1670 Friesenheim, Pfalz + 1728 Angermünde, Uckermark Devantier - Labove
Albert Franz Emil Devantier * 1881 Peetzig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1888 Angermünde Devantier - Taddeck
Anna Marie Luise Diekmann * 1865 Bellinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1928 Angermünde Diekmann - Müller
Robert Diekmann + 1894 Angermünde -
Catharina Diel * 1600 + 1621 Angermünde -
Hedwig Dier * 1909 Tempel (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Angermünde -
Klaus-Eckard Diescher * 1943 Bernickow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde Diescher -
Wilhelm Dinse * 1862 + 1945 Angermünde -
Friedrich Albert Dittmar * 1913 Nietleben + 1945 Angermünde Dittmar - Daberstiel
Friedrich Albert Dittmar * 1913 Nietleben, Halle, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany + 1945 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Germany -
Justine Dobbert * 1870 Chursdorf (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Angermünde Dobbert - Schulz
Johann Dr. Dornfeld * 1643 Angermünde + 1720 Dornfeld - Klingsporn
Johann Dr. Dornfeld * 1643 Angermünde + 1720 Dornfeld - Klingsporn
Pauline Dossow * 1837 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1881 Angermünde Dossow - Ballenthin
Auguste Doye * 1829 Schmargendorf (Kr. Angermünde) + 1881 Angermünde Doye - Cantin
Carl Wilhelm Gottlieb Dräger * 1819 Angermünde + 1844 Angermünde Dräger - Kampe
Christian Friedrich Dräger * 1741 + 1807 Angermünde -
Friederike Caroline Wilhelmine Dräger * 1823 Angermünde + 1846 Angermünde Dräger - Kampe
Johann Gottlieb Dräger * 1792 Angermünde + 1865 Angermünde Dräger - Berendt
Maria Elisabeth Dräger * 1789 Angermünde Dräger - Berendt
Christina Dorothea Draht * 1828 Angermunde Brandenburg Prussia + 1874 Prairie City Bates Co. MO -
Caroline* Charlotte (Henriette?) Wilhelmine Drath * 1834 Zützen (Kr. Angermünde) + 1887 Angermünde Drath -
Emilie Maria Louise Drawert * 1862 Neudorf, Kreis Neustettin, Draheim, Pommern, Preußen + 1935 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Drawert - Viebranz
Karl Drescher * Angermünde -
Margarete Anna Martha Drescher * 1891 Frankfurt (O.) + 1945 Angermünde Drescher -
August Ludwig Drieling * 1829 Zellin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1887 Angermünde Drieling - Scherma
Hilmar Dümmke * 1945 Landsberg (W.) + 1945 Angermünde Dümmke -
Auguste Dürkopf * 1825 Stolzenhagen, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1898 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Anna* Marie Auguste Ebel * 1871 Angermünde + Ebel - Schröder
Dorothea Louise Eckert * 1800 Angermünde + 1839 Berlin, Luisenstädtische Kirche, evangelisch -
Auguste Marie Eggert * 1858 Felchow, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1928 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eggert - Frost
Carl Eggert + 1864 Angermünde -