Jacob |
Bailleu |
* 1768 Angermünde + |
Bailleu - Betac |
|
Marie |
Ballenthin |
* 1800 Grabow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1881 Angermünde |
Ballenthin - |
|
Martin Hermann Ludwig |
Baltzer |
* 1827 Frankfurt (O.) + 1879 Angermünde |
Baltzer - |
|
Alfred Richard Albert |
Banconi |
* 1893 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland + 1941 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Banconi - Hintze |
|
Ernst |
Bandelow |
* 1874 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Walburga |
Barde oder Barte |
+ 1606 Angermünde |
Barte - Erdmann |
|
Andre |
Baret |
* 1719 Angermünde + |
- |
|
Andre |
Baret |
* 1669 La Roque-d'Anthéron ("la roc denteron en provence") + 1721 Angermünde |
Baret - Reyne |
|
Louis |
Baret |
* 1721 Angermünde + 1721 Angermünde |
- |
|
Hermann |
Barnick |
* 1870 Rohrbeck (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Valentin |
Barte |
+ 1575 Angermünde |
- |
|
Emma |
Bartel |
* 1865 Cammin + 1890 Angermünde |
Bartel - Dummann |
|
Emma Auguste Luise |
Bartelt |
* 1865 Cammin, Pommern, heute Kamień Pomorski, Westpommern, PL-72-400 |
Bartelt - Dummann |
|
Luise Auguste Wilhelmine |
Bauer |
* 1882 Stolzenhagen, Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1943 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Bauer - Kornow |
|
|
Baumann |
* 1726 Angermünde + |
- Jamcke |
|
Richard Franz |
Baumgarten |
* 1890 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
|
Beate |
* 1742 Angermünde,,,Deutschland + 1819 |
Chabot - Fabry |
|
Esaye |
Beccar |
* 1702 Parstein (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- Samain |
|
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Beccard |
* 1829 Angermünde |
Beccard - Rouvière |
|
Charles |
Beccard |
* 1786 Schmargendorf + 1870 Angermünde |
Beccard - Couvé |
|
Marie Louise |
Beccard |
* 1822 Angermünde |
Beccard - Rouvière |
|
Otto Ernst Gustav |
Beccard |
* 1859 Angermünde |
Beccard - Görsch |
|
Marie Auguste Ernestine |
Beccu |
* 1870 Blankenburg, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Beccu - Kägler |
|
Jean Thomas |
Becker |
* 1767 Angermünde + |
Becker - Arndt |
|
Ottilie |
Becker |
* 1825 Angermünde, Uckermark + 1858 Gerswalde, Kr. Templin |
- |
|
Gottfried Eduard (Wilhelm) |
Behrend |
* Angermünde + |
- |
|
Charlotte Friederike |
Behrendt |
* 1802 Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1875 Angermünde |
Behrendt - Lehmann |
|
Friedrich |
Behrendt |
* 1889 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Hermann |
Behrendt |
* 1890 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Burkhard |
Beier |
* 1944 Bad Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
Beier - Kuchenbecker |
|
Anton Otto Franz |
Belde |
* 1906 Köslin, Westpommern, Polen + 1980 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Belde - Rutzen |
|
Emil |
Belde |
* 1881 Köslin, Pommern, Polen + 1961 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Belde - Ristow |
|
Erich |
Belde |
* 1913 Köslin, Westpommern, Polen + 1990 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Belde - Rutzen |
|
Frieda |
Belde |
* 1917 Köslin, Westpommern, Polen + 2003 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Belde - Rutzen |
|
Martha Mathilde |
Bellach |
* 1889 Dammbusch (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1946 Angermünde |
Bellach - Backhaus |
|
Charlotte |
Bellin |
* Angermünde + |
Bellin - Hirt |
|
Hermann |
Bengs |
* 1867 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine Auguste |
Bennoit |
* 1855 Crussow, Crussow, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany + 1942 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Bennoit - Moldenhauer |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine Auguste* |
Benoit |
* 1855 Crussow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1942 Angermünde |
Benoit - Mollenhauer |
|
Caroline* Elise |
Benoit |
* 1832 Angermünde + 1919 Berlin |
Benoit - Ewald |
|
Caroline* Wilhelmine |
Benoit |
* 1815 Crussow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1893 Angermünde |
- Leschinsky |
|
Marie |
Benoit |
* 1703 Lüdersdorf (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- Müller |
|
Marie |
BENOIT |
* 1703 Lüdersdorf,16248,,BRANDENBURG,GERMANY, |
BENOIT - Müller |
|
Marie Clara Auguste |
Benthin |
* 1858 + 1922 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Berendt |
* 1753 + 1842 Angermünde |
- |
|
Maria Martha |
Berendt |
* 1870 Bölkendorf, Paarstein, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1940 Angermünde, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Behrend - Winkelmann |
|
Helene Louise Charlotte |
Berg |
* 1903 Berlin + 1943 Angermünde |
Berg - Loewenberger |
|
Wilhelmine Antonie |
Berg |
* 1859 Herrendorf (Kr. Soldin) + 1878 Angermünde |
Berg - Schultz |
|
Ernst |
Bergemann |
* 1839 Raduhn (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1892 Angermünde |
Bergemann - Pflugrad |
|
Marie |
Bergue |
* 1719 Angermünde + |
Bergue - Harmunien |
|