Alice Irene Katherine |
|
* 1912 Fillmore County, Minnesota, USA + 1996 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Andrew Frederick |
Anderson |
* 1865 Norway + 1947 Becker County, Minnesota |
- |
|
Theodore Gust |
Busse |
* 1902 Saint Louis Park, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States + 1974 Becker County, Minnesota, United States |
Busse - Hamann |
|
Glenn Joseph |
Carpenter |
* 1908 Waseca, Waseca, Minnesota, USA + 1996 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
Carpenter - Voigtschild |
|
David Charles |
Dumbeck |
* 1917 Becker County, Minnesota, United States of America + 2014 Battle Lake, Otter Tail County, Minnesota, United States of America |
- |
|
David Charles |
Dumbeck |
* 1917 Becker County, Minnesota, United States of America + 2014 Battle Lake, Otter Tail County, Minnesota, United States of America |
- |
|
Frederica |
Esson |
* 1858 Sweden + 1920 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Frederica |
Esson |
* 1858 Sweden + 1920 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Frederica |
Esson |
* 1858 Sweden + 1920 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Frederica |
Esson |
* 1858 Sweden + 1920 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Frederica |
Esson |
* 1858 Sweden + 1920 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Natalie C. |
Harms |
* 1907 Benton Township, Carver, Minnesota, United States + 1991 Becker County, Minnesota, United States |
- |
|
Rudolph J. |
Harthun |
* 1876 Germany + 1948 Becker County, Minnesota, United States of America |
Harthun - Temp |
|
Rudolph J. |
Harthun |
* 1876 Germany + 1948 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
Harthun - Temp |
|
Russell Duane |
Hukee |
* 1946 Becker County, Minnesota, USA + 1973 Fargo, Cass, North Dakota, USA |
- |
|
Edward |
Kraling |
* 1873 Harmony, Fillmore, Minnesota + 1958 Becker County, Minnesota |
Kraling - Prey |
|
Alice Margaret |
Kugler |
* 1903 Fergus Falls, Otter Tail County, Minnesota, United States of America + 1989 Becker County, Minnesota, United States of America |
Kugler - Nester |
|
John Frederick |
Meyhoff |
* 1902 Youngtown, Morton, North Dakota, USA + 1960 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
Meyhoff - Rathjen |
|
Augusta Martha |
Paul |
* 1875 Rib Falls, Marathon County, Wisconsin USA + 1943 Becker County, Minnesota USA |
- |
|
Julia Mae |
Quittschreiber |
* 1920 Becker County, Minnesota, United States of America + 1981 Fargo, Cass County, North Dakota, United States of America |
- |
|
Julia Mae |
Quittschreiber |
* 1920 Becker County, Minnesota, United States of America + 1981 Fargo, Cass County, North Dakota, United States of America |
- |
|
Janus Eugene |
Ridley |
* 1911 Maine, United States + 1980 Becker County, Minnesota, United States |
- |
|
Henry Fred |
Rodewald |
* 1908 Sibley, Minnesota, USA + 1985 Becker County, Minnesota, USA |
Rodewald - Bruns |
|
Fred Edwin |
Storm |
* 1905 Becker County, Minnesota USA + 1932 Becker County, Minnesota USA |
Storm - Paul |
|
Hermann Franz |
Storm |
* 1869 Berlin, Marathon County, Wisconsin USA + 1935 Becker County, Minnesota USA |
Storm - Woller |
|
Ruth Mable |
Storm |
* 1900 Becker County, Minnesota USA + 1928 Becker County, Minnesota USA |
Storm - Paul |
|
Violet M. |
Storm |
* 1903 Becker County, Minnesota USA + 1916 Becker County, Minnesota USA |
Storm - Paul |
|
Clifford Walter |
Thorson |
* 1916 Minnesota + 1993 Becker County, Minnesota |
- |
|