Adeline |
Albrecht |
* 1889 Minnesota + 1977 Blue Earth County, MN |
Albrecht - Steeps |
|
Ruby A |
Amundson |
* 1913 Clay, Minnesota, USA + 1976 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Paul Benjamin |
Beise |
* 1878 Minnesota + 1950 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Beise - Schoen |
|
Paul Benjamin |
Beise |
* 1878 Minnesota + 1950 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Beise - Schoen |
|
Paul Benjamin |
Beise |
* 1878 Minnesota + 1950 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Beise - Schoen |
|
Paul Benjamin |
Beise |
* 1878 Minnesota + 1950 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Beise - Schoen |
|
Paul Benjamin |
Beise |
* 1878 Minnesota + 1950 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Beise - Schoen |
|
Augusta R |
Beske |
* 1859 Pommern, Germany + 1948 Blue Earth County, Minnesota |
Beske - Maskow |
|
Gustav Adolph |
Beske |
* 1877 Pommern, Germany + 1955 Blue Earth County, Minnesota |
Beske - Maskow |
|
Gustav Adolph |
Beske |
* 1877 Pommern, Germany + 1955 Blue Earth County, Minnesota |
Beske - Maskow |
|
Herbert Henry |
Brockmeyer |
* 1904 St. James, Watonwan County, Minnesota, United States + 1961 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, United States |
- |
|
Alan Walton |
Bruns |
* 1962 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1978 Le Sueur County, Minnesota, USA |
Bruns - Kewatt |
|
Arthur Theodore |
Bruns |
* 1901 Courtland, Nicollet, Minnesota, USA + 1962 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Bruns - Stolt |
|
Henry Claus |
Cordes |
* 1851 Deutschland + 1910 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Cordes - |
|
George E |
Councilman |
* 1883 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1928 Mabel, Griggs County, North Dakota, USA |
Councilman - Mills |
|
Walter Fred |
Councilman |
* 1858 Concord, Bureau Cty., Illinois, USA + 1889 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Councilman - Conrad |
|
Walter Leslie |
Councilman |
* 1885 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1962 Riverside, California, USA |
Councilman - Powell |
|
Edwin A |
Councilman ° |
* 1879 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1881 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Councilman - Mills |
|
Gertrude Mae |
Councilman ° |
* 1908 Shelby, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1908 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Councilman - Stewart |
|
Kathleen |
Councilman- Jackson |
* 1915 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 2010 Cold Spring, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA |
Councilman - Dornberg |
|
Elva Merl |
Councilman-Mcclellan |
* 1898 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1960 Riverside, California, USA |
Councilman - Stewart |
|
Morris |
DePyper |
* 1906 Belgium + 1996 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
DePyper - |
|
Alvena Clara |
Ehrich |
* 1897 Minnesota, USA + 1943 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Willamette Fern |
Fixmer |
* 1903 Blue earth County Minnesota + 1993 Tacoma Washington |
Fixmer - Gabert |
|
Willamette Fern |
Fixmer |
* 1903 Blue earth County Minnesota + 1993 Tacoma, Pierce, Washington |
Fixmer - Gabbert |
|
Irene Marie |
Fluegge |
* 1929 Nicollet County, Minnesota, USA + 1975 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Fluegge - Gieseke |
|
Clarence Louis |
Friedrichs |
* 1914 Elmore, Faribault, Minnesota, USA + 1998 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Friedrichs - Ehrich |
|
Albert August |
Gierke |
* 1904 Sibley Co., Minnesota, USA + 1968 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Gierke - Schowo |
|
Johanna (Wife of Friedrich Hammann in Altendorf 1878-to USA 1887) |
Glamm |
* 1846 Kreis Greifenberg?, Pomerania, Germany + 1928 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Johanna (Wife of Friedrich Hammann in Altendorf 1878-to USA 1887) |
Glamm |
* 1846 Kreis Greifenberg?, Pomerania, Germany + 1928 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Friedrich (Cowherd in Altendorf 1878-to USA 1887) |
Hammann |
* 1845 Kreis Greifenberg?, Pomerania, Germany + 1919 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Friedrich (Cowherd in Altendorf 1878-to USA 1887) |
Hammann |
* 1845 Kreis Greifenberg?, Pomerania, Germany + 1919 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Harriet Helen |
Hanson |
* 1899 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1993 Lewiston, Nez Perce, Idaho, USA |
- |
|
Charles Louis |
Herzberg |
* 1923 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, United States + 2014 |
Herzberg - Herzberg |
|
Margaret Ellen |
James |
* 1903 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1982 Cottonwood County, Minnesota, USA |
- Jones |
|
Henry |
Kaus |
* 1845 + 1899 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Kaus - ... |
|
Christiane Friederike |
Knoß |
* 1856 Möglingen, Königreich Württemberg, Deutschland + 1937 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, Amerika |
Knoß - Gammel |
|
John F. |
Krengel |
* 1919 + 1993 |
- |
|
John F. |
Krengel |
* 1919 + 1993 |
- |
|
Otto Frederich Hermann |
Krengel |
* 1922 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, United States of America + 2011 Mapleton, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, United States of America |
Krengel - Rehberg Krengel |
|
Otto Frederich Hermann |
Krengel |
* 1922 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, United States of America + 2011 Mapleton, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, United States of America |
Krengel - Rehberg Krengel |
|
Christiana |
Küchle |
* 1856 Münchingen + 1937 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Küchle - Schwarz |
|
Elvira |
Kunselman-Chamberlain |
* Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA + 1902 Amboy, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Kunselman - Hulbin |
|
Rhonda Kay |
Leiferman |
* 1953 Blue Earth County, MN + 1953 Blue Earth County, MN |
Leiferman - Schultz |
|
Alma Caroline |
Lücke |
* 1894 Faribault, Rice County, Minnesota + 1975 Blue Earth County, Minnesota |
Lücke - Kölle |
|
John |
Maker |
* 1796 Germany + 1875 |
- |
|
Anna |
Meyer |
* 1878 Goodhue County, Minnesota + 1967 Blue Earth County, Minnesota |
Meyer - Thomfohrde |
|
Elizabeth Caroline |
Nienhaus |
* 1902 Fayette, Fayette County, Iowa, United States of America + 1982 Mapleton, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, United States of America |
Nienhaus - EYRICH |
|
Elizabeth Caroline |
Nienhaus |
* 1902 Fayette, Fayette County, Iowa, United States of America + 1982 Mapleton, Blue Earth County, Minnesota, United States of America |
Nienhaus - EYRICH |
|
Delores Mae |
Otto |
* 1926 Sibley Co., Minnesota, USA + 1991 Blue Earth County, Minnesota, USA |
Otto - Bierstedt |
|