Frau von Robert |
(Kludt) |
+ Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Christian |
Adler |
* 1681 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland + |
- |
|
Gottfried |
Adler |
* 1701 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1745 St.Ulrich, Augsburg, Freie Reichsstadt, Deutschland |
Adler - |
|
August Friedrich Bernhard |
Augner |
* 1826 + 1826 |
Augner - Bischof |
|
Joh Thielemann |
Bachmann |
* 1805 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen |
Bachmann - Kabischat |
|
Gustav Friedrich |
Barnewitz |
* 1804 + 1888 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
|
Carl Friedrich |
Bath |
* 1813 |
Bath - Bath |
|
Carl Louis Robert Theodor |
Benthien |
* 1849 |
- |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Bethke |
* 1824 + 1900 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Bethke - Lemm |
|
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bielenberg |
* 1800 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Wilhelmine |
Bielenberg |
* 1822 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1860 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Anna Hedwig |
Birkel |
* 1871 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bitterhoff |
* 1849 + 1915 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Bitterhoff - Metzkow |
|
Eleonore Henriette Friederike Wilhelmine |
Bitterhoff |
* 1838 + 1908 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Bitteroff - Brehmer |
|
Otto Wilhelm August |
Bitterhoff |
* 1841 + 1912 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Bitteroff - Brehmer |
|
Wilhelm August Franz |
Bitterhoff |
* 1839 |
Bitteroff - Brehmer |
|
Friederike Caroline |
Bitterling |
* 1793 + 1850 |
Bitterling - Müller |
|
August Oscar |
Blassmann |
* 1849 + 1886 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Blassmann - Schieritz |
|
Marie Henriette Adelgunde |
Bless |
* 1814 Berlin, Deutschland + Berlin, Deutschland |
Bless - Gantzberg |
|
Otto III von |
Brandenburg |
+ 1267 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Brandenburg - Landsberg |
|
Otto III von |
Brandenburg |
+ 1267 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Brandenburg - Landsberg |
|
Johann Arend Arnold |
Brockmann |
* 1768 Silmersdorf Gutsbezirk, Telschow Mertensdorf Ksp, Landkreis Ostprignitz, Brandenburg + Brandenburg, Brandenburg Stadt, Brandenburg |
- Schultz |
|
Anna Theodora Frieda |
Buchholz |
* 1881 Brandenburg, Brandenburg Havel, Brandenburg + Hamburg, Hamburg, Hamburg Hansestadt, Hamburg |
Buchholz - |
|
Carl Friedrich Louis |
Buchholz |
* Brandenburg, Brandenburg Havel, Brandenburg |
- |
|
Carl Ludwig |
Burchard |
* 1793 |
Burchardt - Letsch |
|
Dorothee Louise Friederike |
Burchard |
* 1803 |
Burchardt - Letsch |
|
Carl Friedrich |
Burchardt |
* 1796 + 1873 Berlin, Brandenburg, Germany |
Burchardt - Letsch |
|
Joachim |
Carpzov |
* 1585 Brandenburg/Havel, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1598 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Germany |
Carpzov - Lindholtz |
|
Joachim |
Carpzov |
* 1585 Brandenburg/Havel, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1598 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Germany |
Carpzov - Lindholtz |
|
Simon |
Carpzov |
* 1580 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Germany + 1580 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Germany |
Carpzov - |
|
Simon |
Carpzov |
* 1580 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Germany + 1580 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Germany |
Carpzov - |
|
Max Karl Hans |
Corsep |
* 1857 Artillerie Brigade 03 (Brandenburgische), Preußische Armee, Deutschland + 1857 Berlin, Brandenberg, Germany |
Corsep - Fischer |
|
Friedrich Johann |
COY |
* 1891 Habitzheim, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Germany + 1944 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Germany |
COY - HOHM |
|
Oscar Julius Ludwig |
Dennerlein |
* 1847 + 1909 Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland |
Dennerlein - Dennerlein |
|
Gudrun E |
Dessau |
* 1901 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1955 Alameda, Alameda, Kalifornien, USA |
- |
|
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Dunger |
* 1824 + 1877 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Dunger - Siefert |
|
Luise |
Eckhardt |
* 1764 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland + Gollwitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm (Max) |
ENGEL |
* 1860 Brandenburg, Brandenburg + 1926 Kassel |
ENGEL - RABE |
|
Hermann Paul Carl |
Enter |
* 1867 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Enter - Peter |
|
Dorothea |
Ewald |
* 1645 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Germany + |
- |
|
Johann Ludwig Samuel |
Gantzberg |
* 1794 Berlin, Deutschland + 1862 Berlin, Deutschland |
Gantzberg - Dierschen |
|
Magdalena |
Gericke |
* 1607 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1645 Quedlinburg, Quedlinburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Gericke - Olvenstedt |
|
Franz Wilhelm Hermann |
Glaser |
* 1849 |
- |
|
Carl Conrad |
Glöckner |
* 1838 Berlin, Deutschland + 1921 Berlin, Deutschland |
Glöckner - Müller |
|
Carl Conrad |
Glöckner |
* 1838 Berlin, Deutschland + 1921 Berlin, Deutschland |
Glöckner - Müller |
|
Alexander Hermann |
Graening |
* 1840 Berlin, Deutschland + 1888 Berlin, Deutschland |
Graening - Wolber |
|
Christian Friedrich |
Gressel |
* 1846 Beeskow + 1846 Beeskow |
Gressel - Dietrich |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm Albert |
Habisch |
* 1828 + 1877 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
|
Pauline Auguste Clara |
Hänchen |
* 1849 + 1849 Berlin |
Huenchen - Hoenecke |
|
Emma Pauline |
Hasselberg |
* 1860 Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Preußen |
- |
|