Conrad |
Allmeroth |
* 1767 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1833 Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
|
Magdalena |
Banze |
+ Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Johann George |
Becker |
* 1747 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1828 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Becker |
* 1869 Breitenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1918 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Becker - Wilhelm |
|
Anna Catharina |
Berle |
* 1815 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1850 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - Gehris |
|
Anna Christine |
Berle |
* 1820 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - Gehris |
|
Anna Gertrud |
Berle |
* 1802 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1861 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - Gehris |
|
Catharina Elisabeth |
Berle |
* 1813 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1846 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - Gehris |
|
Heinrich |
Berle |
+ Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Heinrich |
Diegeler |
+ 1831 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Heinrich |
Diegeler |
+ 1831 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Martha Elisabeth |
Diegeler |
* 1806 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Diegeler - Schneider |
|
Martha Elisabeth |
Diegeler |
* 1806 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1900 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Diegeler - Schneider |
|
Anna Gertrud |
Dietz |
* 1819 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Ehrhard |
* 1784 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1819 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Ehrhard - Ellenberger |
|
Martin |
Ehrhard |
+ Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Elisabeth |
Ellenberger |
+ Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Catharina |
Gehris |
+ Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Geris |
* 1737 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Catharina |
Hagemeier |
* 1751 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1806 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Käse |
* 1856 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1929 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Käse - Riedemann |
|
Ludwig |
Kolbe |
* 1870 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1918 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anne Christine |
Krause |
* 1780 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1837 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Johannes |
Krause |
* 1732 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1796 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Johannes |
Krause |
* 1732 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1796 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Martha Elisabeth |
Krause |
* 1828 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1890 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Adam |
Martin |
+ Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Katharina |
Martin |
* 1840 + Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Katharina |
Martin |
* 1869 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Martin - Banze |
|
Anna Martha |
Martin |
* 1864 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Martin |
|
Gottfried |
Martin |
* 1857 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland |
Martin - Dieterich |
|
Wilhelm |
Martin |
* 1813 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Gertrud |
Mette |
* 1839 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1864 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Mette - Berle |
|
Maria Magdalena |
Möller |
* 1783 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1855 Kirchberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Catharina |
Ohlwein |
* 1825 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1896 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Conrad |
Ohlwein |
* 1808 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1877 Altenbauna, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Reinbold |
* 1812 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1881 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Reinbold - Häring |
|
Anna Catharina |
Riedemann |
* 1837 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1892 Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Riedemann - Riedemann |
|
Anna Gertrud |
Riedemann |
* 1779 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1811 Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Gertrud |
Riedemann |
+ 1892 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Martha |
Riedemann |
* 1769 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1853 Metze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Johann Henrich |
Riedemann |
* 1781 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1844 Hertingshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
|
Johann Paul |
Riedemann |
+ 1892 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Adam Melchior |
Schmidt |
* 1856 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1928 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Catharina |
Schneider |
+ 1831 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Anna Catharina |
Schneider |
+ 1831 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Juliane |
Schweinsberg |
* 1740 + 1810 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Heinrich |
Soose |
* 1841 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1920 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
|
Catharina Elisabeth |
Studenroth |
* 1839 Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1899 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Studenroth - Hupfeld |
|
Anna Catharina |
Umbach |
* 1853 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1922 Niedenstein, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Umbach - Urff |
|