Friedrich Hermann |
Behrens |
* 1932 Kühlingen, Grüppenbühren, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2017 Horst, Schönemoor, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Behrens - Bücking |
|
Erich |
Brengelmann |
* 1934 + 2013 Neerstedt, Dötlingen, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Brengelmann - |
|
Johann |
Bührmann |
* 1932 + 2020 Schönemoor, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Hans |
Buttelmann |
* 1926 Grüppenbühren, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2019 Bookholzberg, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Buttelmann - |
|
Cord |
Cordes |
* 1943 Steinkimmen, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2021 Steinkimmen, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Cordes - |
|
Günther Friedrich |
Dähne |
* 1935 Wüsting, Hude, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2020 Dingstede, Kirchhatten, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Manfrid |
Gödeker |
* 1936 + 2020 Bookholzberg, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Elfriede |
Grashorn |
* 1927 + 2020 Grüppenbühren, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Grashorn - NN |
|
Karl Heinz |
Helmich |
* 1937 + 2009 Wüsting, Holle, Hude, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Gerold |
Hollmann |
* 1954 Wehe, Dötlingen, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen + 2021 Wehe, Dötlingen, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen |
- |
|
Käte |
Klose |
* 1931 + 2019 Haidhäuser, Brettorf, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Werner |
Kühne |
* 1955 Kamern, Rethorn, Stenum, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2017 Heide, Schönemoor, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- Holldorf |
|
Hugo Werner |
Molde |
* 1923 Dingstede, Kirchhatten, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2013 Dingstede, Kirchhatten, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Molde - Lange |
|
Martina |
Noormann |
* 1966 Bremen, Bremen, Deutschland + 2018 Habbrügge, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Noormann - Jacobs |
|
Margarete |
Orth |
* 1923 + 2010 Aschenstedt, Dötlingen, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Orth - |
|
Marga |
Rogge |
* 1935 + 2014 Barel, Dötlingen, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Wolfgang |
Scheele |
* 1940 + 2018 Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Leonard (Hardy) |
Schoberth |
* 1915 + 1998 Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Alma |
Schütte |
* 1920 Brettorf, Dötlingen, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2007 Brettorf, Dötlingen, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Schütte - Garms |
|
Tjark |
Schütte |
* 2001 + 2006 Hude, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Meta |
Siefken |
* 1909 + 2000 Falkenburg, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Margarete |
Wawrzinek |
* 1936 Bauerwitz, Kreis Leobschütz + 2020 Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Ingrid |
Werner |
* 1953 + 2020 Hude, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Hermann |
Witte |
* 1925 + 2014 Vielstedt, Hude, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Paula |
Zitterich |
* 1929 Halenhorst, Großenkneten, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2020 Kirchkimmen, Ganderkesee, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Zitterich - Grotelüschen |
|