Abelona |
|
* 1485 Kobenhavn, Denmark Daenemark + Køge Skt Nikolaj Ramsø Roskilde, Kobenhavn, Denmark Daenemark |
- |
|
Alma |
|
* 1882 Kobenhaven Denmark Daenemark |
- |
|
Anna |
|
* 1572 + Kobeleshof-Hintersteinbühl |
- |
|
Anna |
|
* 1650 Kobern + 1705 Kobern |
- |
|
Anna |
|
* 1650 + 1705 Kobern |
- |
|
Bodil Boe |
|
* Kobenhaven + Kobenhaven |
- |
|
Catharina |
|
+ 1730 Kobeln |
- |
|
Christina |
|
+ 1716 Kobeln |
- |
|
Fuko |
|
* 1877 Oitaken, Shimoge-Gori Japan + 1901 Kobe, Japan |
- |
|
Fuku Koschiro |
|
* 1877 + 1901 Kobe, Japan |
Stucken - Kawahara |
|
Margaretha |
|
* 1636 + 1705 Kobern |
- |
|
Masu |
|
* 1857 Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan + 1934 Tokyo, Japan |
- |
|
Susanna |
|
+ 1709 Kobeln |
- |
|
Unkown |
|
* 1470 + Kobenhaven |
- |
|
Casimir Wilhelm |
(von) Scholten |
* 1722 Kobenhavn, Denmark + 1786 Odstedgaard, Bredstrup, Vejle DK |
von Scholten - von Brockdorff |
|
Maria Magdalena |
? |
* + 1775 Kobern |
- |
|
Hugo |
Aarup |
* Kobenhavn DNK |
- |
|
Robert |
Aarup |
* Kobenhavn DNK |
- |
|
Mariae Annae |
Ackermann |
* 1797 Kobern + 1842 Kobern |
- |
|
Johan Henrik Adolph Larsen Greve af |
Ahlefeldt Laurvigen |
* 1882 + 1964 Kobenhavn, Denmark |
- |
|
Thomas Jurgen |
Ahlmann |
* 1814 Grasten, Sonderjylland, Denmark + 1892 Kobenhavn, Denmark |
Ahlmann - Lorenzen |
|
Margarethe |
Alfel |
* 1673 Kobern + 1751 Lay |
- |
|
Johanna Christiane |
Ambrosius |
* Berg + 1882 Köbeln, Sachsen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Ambrosius |
ANDERSCH |
* 1823 Köben, Kr. Guhrau, Posen (Pr.) (Chobienia, PL) + 1875 Pomykowo (→ Pomykowo, PL), [Haus] Nr. 17 |
- |
|
Inger |
Andersdr |
* 1700 Kobenhavn, Sokkelund Kobenhavn Garnisons Sogn, , Denmark Daenemark + Kobenhavn, Sokkelund Kobenhavn Garnisons Sogn, , Denmark Daenemark |
- |
|
Elisabeth |
Angrick |
* Kobeln + |
Angrick - |
|
Elisabeth |
Angrick |
* Kobeln + |
Angrick - Popin |
|
Elisabeth |
Angrick |
* 1695 Kobeln/Kiwitten, , , + |
Angrick - Popin |
|
Elisabeth |
Angrick |
* 1667 Kobeln/Kiwitten, , , + |
Angrick - NN |
|
Laurentius |
Angrick |
* + Kobeln/Kiwitten (?), , , |
- |
|
Matthias |
Angrick |
* Kobeln + 1703 Kobeln |
Angrick - |
|
Ursula |
Angrick |
* 1707 Kobeln, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1767 |
- |
|
Franciscus |
Anheier |
* 1811 Kobern Solliger Höfe + 1896 Kobern Solliger Höfe |
Anheier - Ackermann |
|
Joanni |
Anheier |
* 1744 Kobern |
Anheier - Schuth |
|
Joanni Georgius |
Anheier |
* 1778 Kobern |
Anheier - Feils |
|
Margaretha |
Anheier |
* 1821 Kobern |
Anheier - Ackermann |
|
Anna Maria |
Anheyer |
* 1781 Kobern (Solliger Hof - Kobern-Gondorf) + 1850 Lonnig (Kreis Mayen) |
- |
|
Anna Maria |
Anheyer |
* 1781 Kobern - Solliger Hof (Kobern-Gondorf) + 1850 Lonnig (Kreis Mayen) |
- |
|
Johann Wilhelm ( G 10 ) |
Anheyer |
* 1709 Rübenach + 1786 Kobern, Sollinger Hof |
Anhewer - |
|
Marie Johanne Georgia |
Arboe |
* Kobenhavn, Daenemark |
- |
|
Johann Jacob |
Arens |
* 1713 Kobern + 1796 Kobern |
- |
|
Katharina Barbara |
Arens |
* 1746 Kobern + 1781 Kobern |
Arens - Kavelich |
|
Johann |
Arlt |
* Koberwitz + 1995 |
- |
|
Katharina |
Auda |
* 1796 Koberschitz (Koberice), Mähren, Pfarre Dobromelitz (Dobromilice) + 1852 Koberschitz (Koberice), Mähren, Pfarre Dobromelitz (Dobromilice) |
Auda - Budny |
|
Thomas |
Auda |
* 1757 Nischkowitz (Nizkovice), Mähren + 1841 Koberschitz (Koberice), Mähren, Pfarre Dobromelitz (Dobromilice) |
- |
|
Marie Valdemarsdotter |
av Danmark |
* 1181 Kobenhavn, Roskilde, Denmark + 1188 |
of Denmark - von Polotzk |
|
Marie Valdemarsdotter |
av Danmark |
* 1181 Kobenhavn, Roskilde, Denmark + 1188 |
of Denmark - von Polotzk |
|
Marie Valdemarsdotter |
av Danmark |
* 1181 Kobenhavn, Roskilde, Denmark + 1188 |
von Thüringen - von Polotzk, von Nowgorod |
|
Ludwig |
Bade |
* 1877 Beckendorf b. Lübz, Mecklenburg(-Vorpommern) + 1912 Kobe, Japan |
Bade - Geslin |
|
Ludwig |
BADE |
* 1877 Beckendorf b. Lübz, Mecklenburg(-Vorpommern) + 1912 Kobe, Japan |
BADE - GESLIN |
|