Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Carl Christian Theodor Gustav Albertz * 1846 Luenen + 1935 Luenen -
Ernst Wilhelm Albertz * 1852 Albertz - Bierhoff
Heinrich Friedrich Hermann Albertz * 1818 -
Isabella Hendrina (Helena) Alstedde * 1725 Alstedde - Kleff
Caspar Henrich Althoff * 1723 Althoff - Hantrop
Friederike Eleonore Althoff * 1812 Luenen + 1880 Luenen Althoff - Selter
Georg Henrich Christian Althoff * 1773 Althoff - Stoltenhoff
Gottfried Henrich Althoff * 1721 Althoff - Hantrop
Johann Diederich Althoff * 1727 Althoff - Hantrop
Johann Gerhard Friedrich Althoff * 1730 Luenen Althoff - Hantrop
Johann Wessel Althoff * 1734 Althoff - Hantrop
Johann Wilhelm Althoff * 1750 Althoff -
Johanna Friederica Althoff * 1820 Heil + 1883 Luenen Althoff gnt Rebbe - Rebbe
Johanna Sybille Henriette Althoff * 1801 Althoff - Selter
Wilhelm Carl Althoff * 1808 Althoff - Selter
Johanne Christine Asbeck * 1826 Luenen Asbeck - Kaiser
Johann Henrich Asshoff * 1780 Luenen Asshoff - Buetterling
Johann Wilhelm Andreas Asshoff * 1783 Luenen Asshoff - Buetterling
Johanna Maria Margaretha Catharina Asshoff * 1775 Luenen Asshoff - Buetterling
Catharina Richtmuth Ballot (Blathus) * 1701 Ballot - Gerling
Johann Heinrich Bante * 1845 Luenen + 1876 Oberaden Bante - Buerger
Johanna Louise Elisabeth Bante * 1835 Luenen + 1876 Luenen Bante - Buerger
Maria Bante * 1872 Luenen + 1874 Oberaden Bante - Lindemann
Friedrich Wilhelm Gottlieb Barks * 1867 Oberaden + 1941 Luenen Barks - Huesemann
Maria Catharina Henriette Bauckelmann * 1841 Luenen + 1893 Brambauer Bauckelmann - Westermann gnt Middeldorf
Johann Diedrich Heinrich Ludwig Bauer * 1806 + 1890 Horstmar Bauer - Boese
Catharina Elisabeth Becker * 1790 Luenen -
Friedrich Wilhelm Becker * 1823 Luenen -
Gottfried Henrich Becker * 1716 Luenen Becker - Sethe
Angela Bernardina Beckhauve * 1808 Luenen + 1842 Luenen -
Sophia Beckschulte * 1869 Oberaden + 1948 Luenen Beckschulte gnt Buschheuer - Schuermann gnt Blueggel
Anna Christine Theodora Bellwinckel * 1735 Luenen Bellwinckel - Zurbecke
Anna Dorothea Margaretha Henrina Bellwinckel * 1774 Bellwinckel - Plassmann
Anna Gerdruth Henrina Bellwinckel * 1754 Bellwinckel - Haumann
Anna Margaretha Theodora Bellwinckel * 1727 Luenen Bellwinckel - Schmiemann
Bernhard Johannes Bellwinckel * 1733 Bellwinckel - Zurbecke
Caspar Diederich Bellwinckel * 1741 Luenen Bellwinckel - Zurbecke
Caspar Diederich Bellwinckel * 1738 Luenen Bellwinckel - Zurbecke
Catharina Elisabeth Bellwinckel * 1776 Bellwinckel - Plassmann
Christina Margaretha Bellwinckel * 1752 Bellwinckel - Haumann
Clara Dorothea Henrietta Friederika Bellwinckel * 1797 Bellwinckel - Buck
Daniel Henrich Carl Bellwinckel * 1788 Bellwinckel - Plassmann
Franz Christian Ernst Bellwinckel * 1739 Bellwinckel - Zurbecke
Georg Gottfried Carl Bellwinckel * 1787 Bellwinckel - Plassmann
Georg Henrich Bellwinckel * 1744 Bellwinckel - Zurbecke
Heinrich Wilhelm Ludewig Bellwinckel * 1792 Bellwinckel - Plassmann
Johann Carl Diederich Ludewig Bellwinckel * 1809 Bellwinckel - Dieckmann
Johann Caspar Theodor Bellwinckel * 1778 Bellwinckel - Plassmann
Johann Daniel Caspar Diederich Bellwinckel * 1758 Bellwinckel - Flume
Johann Diederich Bellwinckel * 1720 Luenen Bellwinckel - Schmiemann