Hedwig |
|
* 1875 Hochzeit (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Emma Emilie Minna |
Appel |
* 1887 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1953 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
|
Arnheim |
+ 1904 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Anne Elisabeth |
Benoit |
* 1726 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- Charlet |
|
Catherine |
Benoit |
* 1729 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
|
Gustav* Wilhelm Karl |
Benoit |
* 1902 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1965 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Isaac |
Benoit |
* 1732 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Benoit - Charlet |
|
Jean |
Benoit |
* 1729 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1729 |
- Charlet |
|
Jean |
Benoit |
* 1739 Parstein (Kr. Angermünde) + 1772 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Benoit - Villain |
|
Marie Elisabeth |
Benoit |
* 1727 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
|
Wilhelm Fritz Karl |
Benoit |
* 1906 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1910 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Benoit - Voigt |
|
Eduard Julius* |
Berndt |
* 1844 Voigtsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1928 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Elisabeth* Helene Marie |
Berndt |
* 1887 Zollen (Kr. Soldin) + 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Berndt - Klinke |
|
Susanne |
Betac |
* 1752 Bertikow (Kr. Angermünde) + 1755 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Betac - Devantier |
|
Richard* Arthur Gustav |
Brechenmacher |
* 1887 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1953 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Brechenmacher - Heese |
|
Anna Auguste* Marie |
Christoph |
* 1866 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1954 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Pierre |
Delit |
* 1707 Parstein (Kr. Angermünde) + 1751 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Delit - Pierre |
|
Auguste Emilie Mathilde |
Deubel |
* 1858 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1944 Hohenfinow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Wilhelm |
Dorenz |
* 1872 Kosten in Posen + 1937 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Wilhelm Karl August |
Dornfeld |
* 1872 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1953 |
- |
|
Meta |
Ehrhardt |
* 1903 Alt Lietzegöricke (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Ehrhardt - |
|
Theodor Wilhelm Erich* |
Elsholz |
* 1882 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
|
Burckhard* Alfred |
Friemel |
* 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Friemel - Gädeke |
|
Albert* Friedrich |
Giesenhagen |
* 1877 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1960 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Giesenhagen - Gruse |
|
Christian |
Giesenhagen |
* 1840 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1903 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Emilie Auguste |
Giesenhagen |
* 1888 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- Giesenhagen |
|
Ottilie* Ida Emilie |
Giesenhagen |
* 1871 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1953 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Giesenhagen - |
|
Jeanne |
Goffrier |
* 1712 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- Brocks |
|
Emma |
Gossow |
* 1883 Rohrbeck (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Gossow - Heermann |
|
Johann Gustav |
Grüneberg |
* Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + |
- |
|
Luise |
Grunow |
* 1864 Bralitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Grunow - Liebenwald |
|
Robert |
Grunow |
* 1866 Bralitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Carl Rudolf |
Grunze |
* 1876 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Grunze - Rothert |
|
Friedrich August |
Haberland |
* 1864 Neu Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Haberland - Mechelke |
|
Albert August |
Heese |
* 1909 Hohenwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Heese - Hilke |
|
Frieda |
Hochschild |
* 1887 Altenkirchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Hochschild - Pätzel |
|
Luise* Wilhelmine |
Kalk |
* 1883 Neuenhagen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Kalk - Michaelis |
|
Martha Marie |
Kerkow |
* 1878 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Kerkow - Lindemann |
|
Anneliese Auguste |
Klempin |
* 1919 Bellinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Klempin - Müller |
|
Johanna Karoline |
Klempin |
* 1922 Bellinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Klempin - Müller |
|
Ernestine |
Köpernick |
* 1880 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Köpernick - Lenz |
|
Ephraim |
Lemmlein |
+ 1904 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Salomea Therese |
Lemmlein |
* 1827 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1904 Berlin |
Lemmlein - Arnheim |
|
Ernst Karl Julius |
Matthes |
* 1879 Niederwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Matthes - Weber |
|
Helene Luise |
Matz |
* 1875 Niederwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Matz - Schöne |
|
August |
Milz |
+ 1946 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Maximilian Albert |
Müller |
* 1860 Klein Gaglow (Kr. Cottbus) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Müller - Lehnig |
|
Anna* Maria |
Nespethal |
* 1878 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) + 1938 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
|
Paul |
Neuendorf |
* 1886 Alt Lietzegöricke (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Neuendorf - Klasse |
|
Monika Marie-Luise Margarete |
Peickert |
* 1940 Frankfurt (O.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Peickert - Grünberg |
|