Anna Elisabeth |
Alexi |
* 1680 + 1738 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Alexi |
* 1761 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1831 Hambach (Taunusstein) |
Alexi - |
|
Conrad |
Andrä |
* 1823 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Karoline Luise |
Andrä |
* 1848 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Andrä - Witt |
|
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Bautsch |
* 1838 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Johannette Luise |
Eschenröder |
* 1797 + 1844 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Anna Margaretha |
Hartmann |
* 1733 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1796 Ugartsthal (Tespowo _ Westgalizien) |
- |
|
Philipp Ludwig |
Kaltenbach |
* 1756 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1756 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kaltenbach - Hartmann |
|
Anna |
Kraft |
* 1653 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Anna Maria |
Kraft |
* 1648 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Caspar |
Kraft |
* 1655 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Clos |
Kraft |
* 1609 + 1671 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Clos "Claß" |
Kraft |
+ 1671 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Hans Tobias |
Kraft |
* 1647 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Johann Adam |
Kraft |
* 1650 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1654 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Johann Caspar |
Kraft |
* 1687 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - Thiele |
|
Johann Clos |
Kraft |
* 1654 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Johann Georg |
Kraft |
* 1789 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1883 Wehen (Taunusstein) |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
Kraft |
* 1817 + 1884 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
Kraft |
* 1814 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1876 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - Ruppert |
|
Johann Philipp |
Kraft |
* 1792 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1844 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Johann Philipp Martin |
Kraft |
* 1676 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - Bücher |
|
Johann Tobias |
Kraft |
* 1683 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - Thiele |
|
Johannes |
Kraft |
* 1645 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - X. |
|
Luise Catharina |
Kraft |
* 1817 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1878 Panrod (Aarbergen) |
Kraft - Eschenröder |
|
Maria Catharina |
Kraft |
* 1685 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Kraft - Thiele |
|
NN |
Kraft |
* 1775 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1795 Wiesbaden (Biebrich) |
- |
|
Philipp Georg |
Kraft |
* 1824 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1883 Wehen (Taunusstein) |
Kraft - Ruppert |
|
Adolph |
Nickel |
* 1833 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1884 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Katharina Wilhelmine Augustin |
Nickel |
* 1858 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1906 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Nickel - Bautsch |
|
Joseph |
Ringelstein |
* 1939 + 2010 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
Rücker |
* 1731 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) + 1804 Ugartsthal (Tespowo _ Westgalizien) |
Rücker - Alexi |
|
Adolph |
Ruppert |
* 1834 + 1881 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Rosina |
Ruppert |
* 1794 + 1883 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Wilhelm Adolph |
Ruppert |
* 1859 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Ruppert - Helfrich |
|
Hans Caspar |
Weiß |
* 1618 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Margaretha |
Welzenbach |
* 1823 Watzhahn (Bleidenstadt) + 1884 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
Welzenbach - Heiler |
|
Eva Christina |
Witt |
* 1828 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|
Maria |
X. |
* 1623 Orlen (Taunusstein 4) |
- |
|