Rudolf |
Brunner |
* 1923 Palterndorf Nr.200 + 1942 Rossoschka=Росошка |
Brunner - Kuba |
|
Johann |
Busenlechner |
* 1911 Lausa, Steyr-Land, Österreich + 1942 Werchnaja-Businowka |
- |
|
Heinrich Anton |
Deuchert |
* 1917 Weilbach bei Flörsheim am Main + 1942 2. Wk. gefallen in Russland |
- |
|
Peter |
Frey |
* 1920 Schwedt/Oder + 1943 Rossoschka |
Frey jun. - |
|
Alfred August WILFRIED "Alfried" |
Genthe |
* 1912 Worms am Rhein + 1942 Abganerowa |
Genthe - Weule |
|
Walter Bruno Ludwig |
Hammermeister |
* 1904 Belgard, Kreis Belgard-Schivelbein, Pommern + 1945 Kriegsgefangenenlager Beketowka, bei Stalingrad |
Hammermeister - |
|
Detloff Wichard Georg Adalbert von |
Heyden |
* 1911 Ückeritz + 1943 bei Goroditsche |
Heyden - Zitzewitz |
|
Helmut |
Illmer |
* 1915 Breslau, Niederschlesien, Polen + 1942 Rossoschka (vor Moskau) |
Illmer - Schur |
|
Conrad |
Ingmann |
* 1904 Allerheiligen, Neuss + 1943 Krasnoarmeisk, Russland |
Ingmann - Kippes |
|
Wilhelm Karl Albert |
Kossow |
* 1915 Greifswald + 1943 Frolowo bei Wolgograd |
Kossow - Schult |
|
Hermann Dietrich |
Krüssmann |
* 1911 Stockum, Voerde, NRW + 1942 Gorodischtsche |
Krüssmann - Biefang |
|
Johann |
Leidinger |
* 1909 Flenkental 6, Engelhartszell, OÖ, AUT + 1942 2. WK, Wolgograd (deu: Stalingrad), RUS |
Leidinger - Glas |
|
Max |
Lippok |
* 1913 Kroschnitz (Auendorf), Groß Strehlitz, Oppeln, Polen + 1945 Rossoschka, Russland |
Lippok - Langer |
|
Max |
Lippok |
* 1913 Auendorf + 1945 Rossoschka, Russland |
- |
|
Otto |
Lüdtke |
* 1900 + 1943 Stadt Stalingrad |
- |
|
Martin Oskar |
MICHAEL |
* 1898 Chemnitz (09111) + 1944 Stalingrad (RUS-400001) |
MICHAEL - SCHOENFELD |
|
Heinrich Gerhard |
Mömken |
* 1921 Spellen, Voerde, NRW + 1942 Oblivskaja |
- Steinebach |
|
Herbert |
Peill |
* 1909 Düsseldorf, Rheinland + 1942 Ulan-Erge, Russland |
Peill - Mumm von Schwarzenstein |
|
Johann |
Reichle |
* 1911 Mindersdorf / Ratzenweiler + 1942 Russland |
Reichle - Hahn |
|
Wilhelm Jakob |
Rütter |
* 1914 Möllen, Voerde, NRW + 1942 Bokowskaja |
- Kempken |
|
Hermann Otto Heinrich |
Schaefer |
* 1897 Eitzendorf, Nienburg, Niedersachsen, DEU + 1942 Region Dmitrijewka, Russia, RUS |
Schaefer - Bolland |
|
Martin |
Scheuringer |
* 1918 Grübl 2, St. Aegidi, OÖ, AUT + 1943 2. WK, Wolgograd (deu: Stalingrad), RUS |
Scheuringer - Em |
|
Bernhard (Berni) |
Seban |
* 1921 Bitterfeld + 1942 Skotorod X (UdSSR) |
Seban - Schwankl |
|
Heinrich |
Urselmann |
* 1908 Straelen + 1942 Ssirotinskaja (Rußland) |
Urselmann - Jansen |
|
Heinrich |
Urselmann |
* 1908 Straelen + 1942 Ssirotinskaja (Rußland) |
Urselmann - Jansen |
|
Heinrich |
Urselmann |
* 1908 Straelen + 1942 Ssirotinskaja (Rußland) |
Urselmann - Jansen |
|
Heinrich |
Urselmann |
* 1908 Straelen + 1942 Ssirotinskaja (Rußland) |
Urselmann - Jansen |
|
Heinrich Josef |
Vohwinkel |
* 1911 Spellen, Voerde, NRW + 1942 Stalingrad, Russland |
Vohwinkel - Buckting |
|
Alfred Max Adolf |
Watty |
* 1900 Hamburg + 1943 Stalingrad, Russland |
Watty - Peltzer |
|
Hans Konrad von |
Wedemeyer-Pätzig |
* 1888 Schönrade, Neumark + 1942 Kisslakow bei Stalingrad, Russland |
Wedemeyer - Wedel |
|
Konrad |
Wiegand |
* 1913 Lendorf + 1943 Stalingrad |
Wiegand - Schneider |
|
Ernst Georg |
Wolfrum |
* 1914 Aussig an der Elbe, Böhmen + 1942 Elista, Rußland |
Wolfrum - Königs |
|