Maria Elisabeth |
|
+ 1752 Schneidemühle, Rammelburg, Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
|
Gustav Adolf Otto |
Achterberg |
* 1892 Münster i.W. + 1944 Schneidemühl |
Achterberg - Schulz |
|
Wolfgang Otto Franz |
Achterberg |
* 1928 Schneidemühl, Pommern + 2001 Geislingen |
Achterberg - Marks |
|
Heinrich |
ADOLPHI |
* 1848 Hülsdonk,,Wesel,Nordrhein-Westfalen,, + 1927 Schneidemühl,,Schneidemühl,Posen,, |
- |
|
"Heinrich" Willy Ernst |
Albrecht |
* 1907 Schneidemühl, Posen + 1981 Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Germany |
- |
|
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Aldenhoff |
* 1910 Spellen, Voerde, NRW + 1944 Schneidemühl, Kreis Kolmar, Posen |
Aldenhoff - Ahrens |
|
Alma |
Altmann |
* Schneidemühl |
- |
|
Bernhard Julius |
Anklam |
* 1879 Runau, Czarnikau, Großpolen, Polen + 1905 Schneidemühl-Stadtkreis, Polen |
Anklam - Just |
|
Margaretha Valerie |
Anklam |
* 1904 Schneidemühl-Stadtkreis, Polen |
Anklam - Reetz |
|
Marie Caroline |
Augustin |
* 1866 Schneidemuhl Posen Germany + 1919 Queensland, Australia |
- |
|
Gustav Gottlieb |
Badtke |
* 1862 + 1926 Schneidemühl-Stadtkreis, Preußen |
Badtke - Mischke |
|
Ernst Fritz |
Baginski |
* 1914 Schneidemühl + 1944 Leonowa/Estland |
Baginski - Goebel |
|
Ernst Fritz |
Baginski |
* 1914 Schneidemühl + 1944 Leonowa/Estland |
Baginski - Goebel |
|
Erich August |
Batzdorf |
* 1896 Schneidemühl-Stadtkreis, Preußen |
- |
|
Apolone |
Baumgart |
* Schneidemühl, Westpreussen |
- |
|
Apolone |
Baumgart |
* Schneidemühl, Westpreussen |
- |
|
Apolone |
Baumgart |
* Schneidemühl, Westpreussen |
- |
|
Maria |
Baumgart |
* Schneidemühl (Westpr.) |
- |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike |
Baumgarten |
* 1815 + 1865 Schneidemühl, Juchow, Kr. Neustettin, Pommern |
Baumgarten - Püggel |
|
Hanna Christine Albertine |
Baumgarten |
* 1836 Schneidemühl, Juchow, Kr. Neustettin, Pommern |
Baumgarten - Püggel |
|
Hanna Friederike |
Baumgarten |
* 1830 Schneidemühl, Juchow, Kr. Neustettin, Pommern |
Baumgarten - Püggel |
|
Margarete Anna |
Becker |
* 1912 Schneidemühl Brombergerstraße 58 + 2001 |
Becker - Kruske |
|
Marie |
Becker |
* 1910 Schneidemühl Kronastr. 2 + 1998 Berlin |
Becker - Kruske |
|
Johanna Ottilie |
Behnke |
* 1889 Schulitz Abbau, Kreis Braunsberg + 1920 Schneidemühl-Stadtkreis, Preußen |
Behnke - Schwarz |
|
Albert |
Behrendt |
+ 1892 Schneidemühl? |
Behrendt - Lotz |
|
Amalia |
Behrendt |
* 1876 Czersk, Kreis Konitz, Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder, Provinz Westpreußen, Königreich Preußen + 1902 Schneidemühl (Piła), Stadtkreis Schneidemühl, Regierungsbezirk Schneidemühl, Provinz Grenzmark Posen-Westpreußen, Königreich Preußen |
Behrendt - Wachholz |
|
Amalia |
Behrendt |
* 1876 Pfarrei Czersk, Krs. Konitz + 1902 Schneidemühl, Stadtkreis |
Behrendt - Wachholz |
|
Gustav Carl Johann |
Behrendt |
* 1820 Graudenz (Grudziądz), Kreis Graudenz, Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder, Provinz Westpreußen, Königreich Preußen + 1893 Schneidemühl (Piła), Kreis Kolmar, Regierungsbezirk Bromberg, Provinz Posen, Königreich Preußen |
Behrendt - Dietrich |
|
Käthe Karoline Auguste |
Behrendt |
* 1902 Schneidemühl + 1974 Cottbus |
Behrendt - Bahr |
|
Arthur |
Beitmann |
* 1900 Schneidemühl (Westpr.) + 1902 |
Beitmann - Baumgart |
|
Frieda Johanna |
Beitmann |
* 1892 Schneidemühl (Westpr.) |
Beitmann - Baumgart |
|
Gustav Johann |
Beitmann |
* 1893 Schneidemühl (Westpr.) + 1897 |
Beitmann - Baumgart |
|
Paul Hermann |
Beitmann |
* 1897 Schneidemühl (Westpr.) |
Beitmann - Baumgart |
|
Laura Rosalie |
Bendziulli |
* 1822 Schneidemühl, Westpreußen + 1905 Bütow, Pommern |
Bendziulli - Scherbarth |
|
Wilhelmine |
Bennbeneck |
* 1850 Kaiserwalde, Kr. Wirstitz + 1920 Schneidemühl |
- |
|
Robert Emil |
Bennsch |
* 1865 Strozewo Hauland, Kolmar, Großpolen, Polen + 1942 Schneidemühl-Stadtkreis, Preußen |
Bennsch - |
|
Anna Elfriede |
Bensch |
* 1910 Schneidemühl / Westpreußen + 1991 Tübingen |
- |
|
Maria Wilhelmine |
Bentlin |
* 1837 + 1910 Schneidemühl |
Bentlin - Zick |
|
Elisabeth Grethe |
Berg |
* 1871 Schneidemühl (Pila), Kreis Kolmar, Posen, Germany |
- |
|
Elisabeth Grethe |
Berg |
* 1871 Schneidemühl (Pila), Kreis Kolmar, Posen, Germany |
- |
|
Elisabeth Grethe |
BERG |
* 1879 Schneidemühl, Kr Kolmar, Posen, Preußen |
BERG - HECHT |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Bergemann |
+ 1904 Schneidemühl (Kr. Kolmar) |
- |
|
Auguste Wilhelmine |
BERGER |
* 1839 Schneidemühl Hauland, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1845 Stricher Stampfmühle, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
BERGER - KADZORKE |
|
Johanne Pauline |
BERGER |
* 1836 Schneidemühl Hauland, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1892 Petri Mühle, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen |
BERGER - KADZORKE |
|
Luise Friederike |
BERGER |
* 1841 Schneidemühl Hauland, Kr Schwerin, Posen, Preußen + 1928 |
BERGER - KADZORKE |
|
Erwin |
Berginski |
* 1912 Schneidemühl,Kolmar,POS,DEU + |
Berginski - Köppe |
|
Julius August |
Berginski |
* 1871 Hohensalza,POS,DEU + 1929 Schneidemühl,Kolmar,POS,DEU |
- |
|
Otto Emil |
Bergknecht |
* 1856 + 1924 Schneidemühl-Stadtkreis, Preußen |
- |
|
Katharina Else |
Bergmann geb. Oestreich |
* 1888 Schneidemühl (Pommern) + 1969 Kirchheim a. d. Teck |
Oestreich - Oestreich geb. Holländer |
|
Richard Walter |
Berke |
* 1924 Mehderitzsch + 1945 Schneidemühl / Rußland |
Berke - Schmidt |
|