Josef |
Baumgartner |
* 1851 Radautz/Fürstenthal (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1918 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Baumgartner - Gaschler |
|
Paulina |
Baumgartner |
* 1844 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1926 Suczawa/Glitt (Rumänien) |
Baumgartner - Hasenkopf |
|
Wenzel |
Bayerl |
* 1841 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
Bayerl - Brandl |
|
Johann |
Bernhauser |
* 1846 Solka/Lichtenberg (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1913 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Bernhauser - Rach |
|
Anna Maria |
Brucker |
* 1804 Radautz/Fratautz (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1848 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Brucker - Rein |
|
Rosalia |
Fuchs |
* 1864 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1924 Suczawa/Glitt (Rumänien) |
Fuchs - Piller |
|
Theresia |
Geisler |
* 1823 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1900 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Geisler - Linzmayer |
|
Franz |
Hainzel |
* 1802 + 1850 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Josef |
Hainzel |
* 1811 Ferchenhaid/Neugebäu/Passeken (Böhmerwald) + 1844 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Heinzl - Eder |
|
Theresia |
Harbaliki |
* 1796 Winterberg (Böhmerwald) + 1845 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Harbaliki - Bauer |
|
Karolina |
Hofmann |
* 1811 Dorf Rehberg (Böhmerwald) + 1881 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Hofmann - Schuster |
|
Elisabetha |
Kortus |
* 1811 Ferchenhaid/Neugebäu/Passeken (Böhmerwald) + 1855 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Kortus - Klim |
|
Peter |
Krzyzyk |
* 1875 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1930 New York (USA) |
- |
|
Eduard |
Mandl |
* 1877 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + 1932 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Mandl - Scheinost |
|
Josef |
Müller |
* 1815 Stubenbach/Seckerberg (Böhmerwald) + 1877 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Wanisch - Müller |
|
Theresia |
Müller |
* 1790 Dorf Rehberg (Böhmerwald) + 1825 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Müller - Hasenkopf |
|
Margaretha |
Neuburger |
* 1799 Buchwald 10 (Böhmerwald) + 1844 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- Graf |
|
Georg |
Richter |
* 1783 + 1855 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Johann |
Richter |
* 1802 Stadeln (Böhmerwald) + 1882 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Johann Georg |
Richter |
* 1766 Stadeln (Böhmerwald) + Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Richter - Weber |
|
Karolina |
Richter |
* 1875 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Richter - Schreiner |
|
Franz |
Schätz |
* 1821 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
Schätz - Krickl |
|
Katharina |
Scheinost |
* 1869 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
- |
|
Anna Maria |
Schmucker |
* 1756 Bodenmais (bayerischer Wald) + 1836 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Schmucker - N.N. |
|
Andreas |
Turner |
* 1834 + 1893 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Turner - Haas |
|
Maria |
Turner |
* 1869 + 1913 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Turner - Baumgartner |
|
Martin |
Turner |
* 1837 Bergreichenstein (Böhmerwald) + 1905 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Margaretha |
Wanisch |
* 1825 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) + |
Wanisch - Müller |
|
Josefa |
Warmsiedler |
* 1811 + 1887 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
- |
|
Katharina |
Zimmermann |
* 1845 + 1870 Solka/Glitt (Buchenland/Bukowina) |
Zimmermann - Silzer |
|