Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Caroline Charlotte Wilhelmine Abel * 1818 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1885 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland Abel - Beerbaum
Friederike Wilhelmine Abel * 1803 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1850 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany Abel - Beerbaum
Friedrich August Abel * 1816 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1816 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Abel - Beerbaum
Friedrich Wilhelm Abel * 1811 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1821 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Abel - Beerbaum
Johann Gottlieb Abel * 1808 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1833 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany Abel - Beerbaum
Albert Otto Heinrich Arendt * 1864 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Arendt - Kracheel
Emma Wilhelmine Auguste Arendt * 1861 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Arendt - Kracheel
Franz Carl August Arendt * 1859 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1906 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland Arendt - Kracheel
Marie Elisabeth Arendt * 1856 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Arendt - Kracheel
Anna Dorothee Beerbaum * 1772 + 1833 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany -
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Beutel * 1841 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1865 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany Beutel - Stolznow
Marie Auguste Luise Beutel * 1839 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Beutel - Stolznow
Anna Emilie Bieseke * 1874 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen -
Wilhelmine Henriette Bietz * 1857 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1921 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Deutschland -
Albertine Wilhelmine Justine Bluhm * 1841 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Bluhm - Krüger
Wilhelmine Henriette Boettcher * 1836 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Böttcher - Mittelstaedt
Karl August Friedrich Broecker * 1846 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Bröker - Buicke
Carl Ludwig Broeker * 1849 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Bröker - Buicke
Caroline Wilhelmine Broeker * 1808 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Broeker - Becker
Charlotte Friederike Auguste Bröker * 1825 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen -
Johann Andreas Bröker * 1854 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1911 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland -
Johann Wilhelm August Bröker * 1847 Bröker - Buicke
Carl Friedrich August Traugott Buchholz * 1807 + 1860 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany Buchholz -
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Buchholz * 1836 + 1836 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Buchholz - Stolzenburg
Louise Friederike Wilhelmine Auguste Buchholz * 1843 Buchholz - Stolzenburg
Luise Wilhelmine Caroline Auguste Buchholz * 1833 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1841 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Buchholz - Stolzenburg
Marie Luise Buckatz * 1850 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Anna Luise Buik * 1789 + 1844 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany Buike -
August Wilhelm Bukatz * 1846 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Bertha Friederike Bukatz * 1848 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Carl Friedrich Bukatz * 1841 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1941 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Carl Friedrich Bukatz * 1841 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + Berlin, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Charlotte Friederike Wilhelmine Bukatz * 1853 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Charlotte Luise Wilhelmine Bukatz * 1839 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1840 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Friedrich Wilhelm Bukatz * 1822 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1853 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bukatz - Rambusch
Pauline Auguste Friederike Bukatz * 1855 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Pauline Theodore Charlotte Bukatz * 1843 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1846 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Bukatz - Kracheel
Caroline Luise Eichstädt * 1845 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstädt - Kornow
Christian Friedrich Eichstädt * 1817 Schöneberg, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1848 Neukünkendorf, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstädt - Schuhmann
Caroline Henriette Luise Eichstaedt * 1842 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1846 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Eichstädt - Kornow
Dorothe Wilhelmine Karoline Escher * 1830 + 1863 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany -
Carl August Hermann Fetting * 1847 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Fetting - Waldow
Charlotte Luise Fiedler * 1818 Gellmersdorf, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1890 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Deutschland Fiedler - Ostermann
Christian Friedrich Fiedler * 1824 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1905 Lunow, Barnim, Deutschland Fiedler - Ostermann
Dorothee Friederike Fiedler * 1835 Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Fiedler - Bukatz
Luise Caroline Fiedler * 1817 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1818 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany Fiedler - Ostermann
Marie Philippine Fiedler * 1816 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1816 Stolpe (a/d Oder), Stolpe, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany Fiedler - Ostermann
Martin Friedrich August Fiedler * 1827 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Fiedler - Ostermann
Paul Carl Wilhelm Fiedler * 1873 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1942 Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland Fiedler - Woltersdorf
Louise Caroline Wilhelmine Flügge * 1865 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen Flügge - Beutel