Margarethe Anna Elisabeth |
Bartelt |
* 1892 Jassow Kr. Cammin, Pommern + 1945 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Bartelt - Krüger |
|
Johann Emil Karl |
Baumgarten |
* 1854 Rathenow + 1918 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Baumgarten - Fielekind |
|
Anton Ludwig Johannes |
Blell |
* 1870 + 1943 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Blell - Blell |
|
Frieda |
Brodowski |
* 1910 Dombrowsken, Lyck, Ostpreussen, Preussen + 1945 Swinemünde, Pommern, Preussen |
Brodowski - Saborowski |
|
Berta Karoline Wilhelmine |
Broitzmann |
* + 1936 Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Ernst Albert |
Bugdahn |
* 1854 Stepenitz + 1931 Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Hedwig Emma Emilie |
Dallmann |
* Cammin, Kreis Cammin, Pommern + 1907 Swinemünde, Pommern |
- Dallmann |
|
Eduard Rudolph Balduin von |
Enckevort |
* 1868 Schloß Albrechtsdorf + 1868 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Enckevort - Borcke |
|
Maria Clara Hedwig MARGARETE |
Gabler |
* 1853 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1943 Bielefeld, Westfalen |
Gabler - Roth |
|
Marie |
Gallner |
+ Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Rosa Maria Caroline |
Gallner |
* 1837 Uhlenkrug bei Pasewalk + 1889 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Thurow - Gallner |
|
Hermann Erich Friedrich |
Gelpcke |
* 1889 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1896 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Gelpcke - Krohn |
|
Martha Marie LUISE |
Gelpcke |
* 1887 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1945 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Gelpcke - Krohn |
|
Max Willy Ottomar CURT |
Gelpcke |
* 1863 Küstrin, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1918 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Gelpcke - Ludwig |
|
Karl JULIUS |
Goetze |
* 1843 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1915 |
- |
|
Gustav Max Carl |
Gustmann |
* 1886 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1886 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Gustmann - Berner |
|
Marie Anna Rosalie |
Gustmann |
* 1887 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Gustmann - Berner |
|
Charlotte Dorothea Sofie |
Hager |
* 1825 + 1885 Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Bertha Maria Matha |
Hartmann |
* 1875 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Hartmann - Groth |
|
Elise Auguste Anna Emilie |
Hartmann |
* 1869 Swinemünde, Pommern + Wilhelmshaven, Oldenburg |
Hartmann - Groth |
|
Ernst Karl Heinrich |
Hartmann |
* 1880 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1881 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Hartmann - Groth |
|
Frida* Maria Elwine |
HEUER |
* 1879 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1950 Wuppertal |
HEUER - BEHMER |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm Günther |
Heye |
* 1921 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1988 München, Oberbayern |
Heye - Etienne |
|
Emilie Therese |
Holz |
* 1838 + 1898 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Holz - |
|
Alfred |
Kantorowicz |
+ Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Gustav Jekusiel |
Kantorowicz |
* 1869 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1943 Theresienstadt, Ghetto |
Kantorowicz - Krause |
|
Hermann Hirschel |
Kantorowicz |
* 1866 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1943 Theresienstadt, Ghetto |
Kantorowicz - Krause |
|
Rudolf Raphael |
Kantorowicz |
* 1862 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1943 Theresienstadt, Ghetto |
Kantorowicz - Krause |
|
Herbert Richard August |
Köller |
* 1903 Schwinemünde + 1903 Swinemünde, Pommern, Polen |
Köller - Reige |
|
Luise Lucie Wilhelmine |
Köller |
* 1904 Swinemünde, Pommern, Polen + 1904 Swinemünde, Pommern, Polen |
Köller - Reige |
|
Margarete |
Ley |
* 1894 + 1940 Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Carl |
Lorenz |
* + Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Karl Adolf August |
Mallm |
* 1816 + 1892 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Mallm - Tanzen |
|
Luise Adolphine |
Mallm |
* 1864 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Mallm - Wegener |
|
Emilie Mathilde Christiane |
Mann |
* 1843 + Swinemünde, Pommern |
MANN - |
|
Alexander Gustav von |
Moisy |
* 1860 + 1929 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Livet de Moisy - Wartensleben |
|
Marie Therese |
Oehlmann |
* 1853 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Oehlmann - Blessin |
|
Else Klara Johanna |
Plesch |
* 1888 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1933 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Plesch - Praetorius |
|
Georg Wilhelm |
Plesch |
* 1849 Ottmachau, Schlesien + 1899 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Plesch - |
|
Johanne CÄCILIE |
Praetorius |
* 1856 Berlin + 1938 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Praetorius - Herbig |
|
Georg HEINRICH Joachim |
Prüter |
* 1820 + 1885 Swinemünde, Pommern |
- |
|
Otto Ludwig HEINRICH |
Prüter |
* 1851 Swinemünde, Pommern + 1900 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Prüter - Hager |
|
Elise |
Puttkamer ( Freiin von) |
* 1851 Stettin + 1910 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Puttkamer ( Freiherr von) - Wall |
|
Ernst Robert Ferdinand |
Raithel |
* 1878 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Raithel - Wolff |
|
Anna Eva Therese |
Reige |
* 1876 Swinemünde, Pommern, Polen |
Reige - Burwitz |
|
Johann Theodor Karl |
Reige |
* 1849 Vorwerk, Stadt, Lassan, Vorpommern-Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1931 Swinemünde, Pommern, Polen |
Reige - Dahlmann |
|
Luisa Albertina Maria |
Reige |
* 1882 Swinemünde, Pommern, Polen |
Reige - Burwitz |
|
Albert |
Ressin |
* + 1907 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Ressin - Dallmann |
|
Albert August Hermann |
Ressin |
* Milchow, Kreis Cammin, Pommern + 1911 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Ressin - Bartelt |
|
Albert Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ressin |
* 1855 Rönz, Kreis Cammin, Pommern + 1943 Swinemünde, Pommern |
Ressin - Borchardt |
|