Brita |
Andersdotter |
* 1493 Umeå-Röbäck, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1527 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- Jonsdotter |
|
Brita |
Andersdotter |
* 1493 Umeå-Röbäck, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1527 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- Jonsdotter |
|
Margareta Andersdotter |
Bärens (Bure) |
* 1502 Umeå-Grubbe, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1559 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Margareta Andersdotter |
Bärens (Bure) |
* 1502 Umeå-Grubbe, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1559 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Olof Klemetsson |
Beltare |
* 1500 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
Sjulsson - Handsdotter |
|
Hedvig |
Bergman |
* 1908 Umeå stadsförsamling, Västerbotten, Sverige |
- |
|
Anna Königsdotter Kenica |
Bure |
* 1558 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1627 Bergsjö, Gävleborgs län, Schweden |
Kenicia (Könick) - Olofsdotter |
|
Dordi |
Bure |
* 1495 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1550 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
Bure - |
|
Maria Andersson |
Bure |
* 1500 Umeå-Grubbe, Västerbottens län, Schweden + |
- |
|
Sofia Maria |
Carlsson |
* 1835 Havgården, Nättraby, Blekinge, Schweden + 1925 Umeå landsförsamling, Västerbotten, Sverige |
Carlsson - Andersdotter |
|
Prof. Karl-Hampus |
Dahlstedt |
* 1917 Stockholm, Schweden + 1996 Umeå, Schweden |
Dahlstedt - Gräfin Mörner af Morlanda |
|
Johan Fredrik Mattias |
Engestrom von |
* 1850 Umea, , Vasterbotten, Sweden + 1905 Helsingfors, , Hame, Finland |
- |
|
Emma Erica |
Englund |
* 1892 Umeå, Västerbotten, Sweden + 1974 Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA |
- |
|
Halvar |
Fällgren |
* 1904 Bjurholm, Västerbotten, Sweden + 1963 Umeå, Västerbotten, Sweden |
- |
|
Johannes Haquinus |
Forselius |
* 1607 Umeå + 1684 St. Matthias, Estland |
- |
|
Anna Clara Hedwig Emilie |
Frese,de |
* 1884 Umea |
- |
|
Anna |
Frese,von |
* 1884 Umea |
- |
|
Jacob Andersson Burman |
Grubb |
* 1557 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1638 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Nils |
Grubb |
* 1630 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1703 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
Grubb - Halenia |
|
Per Andersson |
Grubb |
* 1505 Umeå-Grubbe, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1570 Gävle, Gävleborgs län, Schweden |
- |
|
Anna Karin Andersdotter |
Grubbe |
* 1502 Umeå-Grubbe, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1559 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Anna Karin Andersdotter |
Grubbe |
* 1502 Umeå-Grubbe, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1559 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Elsa Jonsdotter |
Halenia |
* 1590 Nordmaling, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1660 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
Hallenius - Bure |
|
Jonas Östonis |
Hallenius |
* 1550 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1627 Bergsjö, Gävleborgs län, Schweden |
Hallenius - |
|
Ösdten Jonsson |
Hallenius |
* 1520 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1598 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Maria Eleonora |
Handsdotter |
* 1460 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1520 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Lars |
Henriksson |
* 1552 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1618 Stockholm, Stockholms län, Schweden |
- |
|
Marjet Maria |
Jonsdotter |
* 1466 Umeå-Röbäck, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1497 Umeå-Röbäck, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Magdalena Östensdotter |
Kalling |
* 1560 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1650 Kokkola (Gamlakarleby), Mittelösterbotten, Finnland |
- |
|
Barbro |
Kenicia |
* 1591 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1622 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- Gammal |
|
Helena Königsdotter |
Kenicia |
* 1556 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1590 |
- |
|
Olofsson |
Kenicia (Könick) |
* 1520 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1585 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
Beltare - Andersdotter |
|
Petrus |
Kenicia (Könick) |
* 1555 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1636 Uppsala, Uppsala län, Schweden |
Kenicia (Könick) - Olofsdotter |
|
James Axel John |
Maule |
* 1901 Malmö, Schweden + 1952 Umeå, Schweden |
Maule - Freiin Gyllenkrook |
|
Anna |
Olofsdotter |
* 1530 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1605 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- Nilsdotter |
|
Ingrid |
Olofsdotter |
* 1518 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Ingrid |
Olofsdotter |
* 1518 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Karin (Kålug) |
Olovsdotter |
* 1570 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1638 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Nicolaus Olof |
Platin |
* 1670 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1721 Stockholm, Stockholms län, Schweden |
Platin - Burman |
|
Olaus Petri Njurenius |
Platin |
* 1580 Njurundabommen (Njurunda), Västernorrlands län, Schweden + 1645 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
Platin - |
|
Margareta Helena Sofia Ebba |
Ramsay |
* 1715 Umeå + 1795 Porvoo, Uusimaa, Finland |
Ramsey - Nöding |
|
Måns Olofsson |
Sand |
* 1620 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1674 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Ruben |
SANDBERG |
* 1909 Umea/Sweden |
- |
|
Clement Nicolas Olofson |
Sjulsson |
* 1470 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1571 Umeå-Baggböle, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
- |
|
Catharina Östensdotter |
Sursill |
* 1565 Umeå-Teg, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1614 Liminka, Nordösterbotten, Finnland |
- |
|
Erik Ångerman |
Sursill |
* 1480 Teg, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1550 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden |
Sursill - |
|
Magdalena Östensdotter |
Sursill |
* 1580 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1650 Kalajoki, Nordösterbotten, Finnland |
- |
|
Margaretha Eriksdotter |
Sursill |
* 1530 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1614 Finnland |
Sursill - |
|
Elof (Elaus) Engelbert |
Terserus |
* 1554 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1617 Leksand, Dalarnas län, Schweden |
Terserus - Laurentii |
|
Sofia |
Thitz |
* 1753 Umeå, Västerbottens län, Schweden + 1809 Sipoo, Uusimaa, Finnland |
Thitz - Munck af Fulkila |
|