Friedrich Wilhelm |
Barkey |
* 1841 Wallenbrück bei Nr.19 + 1841 |
Barkey - Schwere |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Blotenberg |
* 1848 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 + 1856 |
Blotenberg - Bruning |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Blotenberg |
* 1843 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 + 1844 |
Blotenberg - Niemeier |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Blotenberg |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 + 1846 |
Blotenberg - Brüning |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Bruning |
* 1843 Wallenbrück bei Nr.14 |
Bruning - Barkei |
|
totgeborener Knabe |
Doermann |
* 1843 Wallenbrück bei Nr.11 |
Doermann - Gössling |
|
Maria Ilsabein |
Grönegreß |
* 1841 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 |
Grönegreß - Ellersiek |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Großegödinghaus |
* 1846 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 |
Großegödinghaus - Graefe |
|
totgeborenes Mädchen |
Großegödinghaus |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 |
Großegödinghaus - Gräfe |
|
Catharine Ilsabein |
Heermann |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 |
Heermann - Grönegreß |
|
Anne Cathrine Ilsabein |
Heidbrink |
* 1841 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 + 1841 |
Heidbrink - Nienaber |
|
Catharine Ilsabein |
Heidbrink |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 + 1846 |
Heidbrink - Krüger |
|
Peter Heinrich |
Husemann |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 + 1881 Ksp.Schildesche |
- Husemann |
|
Anne Marie |
Kämper |
* 1847 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 |
Kämper - Remmerbach |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Kämper |
* 1841 Wallenbrück bei Nr.13 + 1847 |
Kämper - Remmerbach |
|
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Kleinegödinghaus |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.13 + 1897 |
Kleinegödinghaus - Graefe |
|
Johann Heinrich |
Kleinegödinghaus |
* 1846 Wallenbrück bei Nr.19 |
Kleinegödinghaus - Graefe |
|
Peter Heinrich |
Kleinegödinghaus |
* 1846 Wallenbrück bei Nr.19 + |
Kleinegödinghaus - Graefe |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Krüger |
* 1845 Wallenbrück bei Nr.13 + 1875 |
Krüger - Schumacher |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Lenz |
* 1845 Wallenbrück bei Nr.15 |
Lenz - Engelmann |
|
Mathias Rudolph |
Lindenwirth |
* 1849 Wallenbrück bei Nr.18 |
Lindenwirth - Tapmeier |
|
Catharine Wilhelmine Elise |
Meier |
* 1845 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 |
Meier - Thiele |
|
Cathrine Elisabeth |
Meier |
* 1841 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 |
Meier - Thiele |
|
Johann Heinrich |
Meier |
* 1848 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 |
Meier - Thiele |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ruwe |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 + 1844 |
Ruwe - Großegödinghaus |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Ruwe |
* 1846 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 + 1922 |
Ruwe - Großegödinghaus |
|
Wilhelm Henrich |
Ruwe |
* 1841 Wallenbrück bei Nr.13 + 1921 |
Ruwe - Klöne |
|
Anna Catharina Ilsabein |
Schmidt |
* 1845 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 + 1846 |
Schmidt - Riebe |
|
totgeborenes Mädchen |
Schmidt |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 |
Schmidt - Riepe |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Schürmann |
* 1845 Wallenbrück bei Nr.12 + 1845 |
- Schürmann Wwe Einhaus |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Stückmann |
* 1849 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 |
Stückmann - Stratmann |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Tiemann |
* 1848 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 |
Tiemann - Nienaber |
|
Heinrich August |
Tiemann |
* 1843 Wallenbrück bei Nr.14 |
Tiemann - Josting |
|
Hermann Heinrich |
Tiemann |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 + 1848 |
Tiemann - Nienaber |
|
Jürgen Wilhelm |
Tiemann |
* 1846 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 |
Tiemann - Nienaber |
|
Peter Heinrich |
Tiemann |
* 1846 Wallenbrück bei Nr.1 |
Tiemann - Nienaber |
|
Caroline Friederike |
Trebbe |
* 1841 Wallenbrück bei Nr.14 |
Trebbe - Maester |
|
Heinrich Friedrich Leberecht |
Trebbe |
* 1844 Wallenbrück bei Nr.14 |
Trebbe - Mäster |
|
Johann Heinrich Fritz |
Uphaus |
* 1848 Wallenbrück bei Nr.10 + 1849 |
Uphaus - Riepe |
|
Anna Catharina Ilsabein |
Venkhaus |
* 1845 Wallenbrück bei Nr.14 |
Venkhaus - Fürstenau |
|