Kunigunda Maria |
Beyer |
* 1714 Langlau b. Pfofeld ~ 1714 Pfofeld + 1774 Wassermungenau/Abenberg |
Beyer - Steinbauer |
|
Anna Margaretha |
Bösenecker |
* 1696 Beerbach |
Bösenecker - NN. |
|
Catharina Barbara |
Bösenecker |
* 1688 Beerbach, Abenberg |
Bösenecker - NN. |
|
Catharina Christina |
Bösenecker |
* 1699 Beerbach + 1769 Hauslach |
Bösenecker - NN. |
|
Johann |
Bösenecker |
* 1651 Schwarzenbach am Wald + Beerbach, Abenberg |
- |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Bösenecker |
* 1686 Beerbach, Abenberg |
Bösenecker - NN. |
|
Johann Georg |
Bösenecker |
* 1690 Beerbach, Abenberg + 1751 Beerbach, Abenberg |
Bösenecker - NN. |
|
Johann Leonhard |
Bösenecker |
* 1693 Beerbach |
Bösenecker - NN. |
|
Christina Margaretha |
Brunnhübner |
* 1670 Beerbach, Abenberg + Wassermungenau/Abenberg |
Brunnhübner - N.N. |
|
Michael |
Brunnhübner |
* 1631 + Beerbach, Abenberg |
- |
|
Georg |
Fleischmann |
* 1642 Wassermungenau b Abenberg + 1700 Wallesau b Roth |
- |
|
Johann Michael |
Fleischmann |
* 1677 Wassermungenau b Abenberg + 1744 Wallesau b Roth |
Fleischmann - |
|
Dorothea Wilhelmine |
Freudel |
* 1772 Wassermungenau + 1846 Poppenreuth |
Freudel - Züll |
|
Dorothea Wilhelmine |
FREUDEL |
* 1772 Wassermungenau + 1846 Poppenreuth |
- |
|
Margaretha Barbara |
Gleich |
* 1690 Wassermungenau/Abenberg |
- |
|
Johann Martin |
Heckel |
* 1762 Wassermungenau + 1830 Roth |
Heckel - Hörndlein |
|
Georg |
Herbst |
* 1910 Wassermungenau b Abenberg + 1944 |
- |
|
Anna, Margaretha Anna |
Hochrattel |
* 1848 + 1888 Wassermungenau, Bayern |
Hochrattel - |
|
Eva Maria |
Hofinger |
* 1676 Aurau, Büchenbach + Untereschenbach, Windsbach |
- |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Honold |
* 1894 Wassermungenau, Bayern + 1951 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
Honold - Kormann |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Honold |
* 1894 Wassermungenau, Bayern + 1951 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
Honold - Kormann |
|
Sixt Sixt |
Hunger |
* 1710 Wassermungenau, Bayern |
- |
|
Sixt Sixt |
Hunger |
* 1710 Wassermungenau, Bayern |
- |
|
Sixt Sixt |
Hunger |
* 1710 Wassermungenau, Bayern + 1757 Alberndorf, Bayern |
- |
|
Margaretha |
Klein |
* 1624 Wassermungenau b. Abenberg + Schwabach |
- |
|
Johann |
Lingmann |
* 1663 Wassermungenau b. Abenberg + 1725 Rudelsdorf b. Kammerstein |
- |
|
Catharina |
Maueröder |
* 1677 Beerbach, Abenberg + Beerbach, Abenberg |
Maueröder - N.N. |
|
Georg |
Maueröder |
* 1633 + Beerbach, Abenberg |
- |
|
Georg Stephan |
Maueröder |
* 1723 Wassermungenau + 1788 Kammerstein |
- |
|
Johann Michael |
Maueröder |
* Wassermungenau/Abenberg |
Maueröder - Brunnhübner |
|
Maria |
Maueröder |
* Wassermungenau/Abenberg |
Maueröder - Brunnhübner |
|
Simon Michael |
Maueröder |
* 1659 Beerbach, Abenberg + 1708 Wassermungenau/Abenberg |
Maueröder - N.N. |
|
Sophia Margaretha |
Maueröder |
* 1693 Wassermungenau/Abenberg |
Maueröder - Brunnhübner |
|
Stephan |
Maueröder |
* 1690 Wassermungenau/Abenberg + 1757 Breitenlohe |
Maueröder - Brunnhübner |
|
Catharina |
Meyer |
* 1728 Wassermungenau/Abenberg + 1790 Barthelmesaurach/Abenberg |
Meyer - N.N. |
|
Johann Wolffgang |
Meyer |
* Wassermungenau |
- |
|
Margaretha |
NN. |
* 1661 + Beerbach, Abenberg |
- |
|
Johann Christian |
Ott |
* Wassermungenau/Abenberg + Wassermungenau/Abenberg |
- |
|
Marie Melene |
Rutzenholfer |
* 1878 Wassermungenau,,Bayern,Deutschland |
- |
|
Gertraud |
Schmidt |
* 1738 Winkelhaid, Windsbach, Kreis Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland ~ Wassermungenau, Abenberg, Kreis Roth, Bayern, Deutschland + 1798 Fischbach, Lichtenau, Kreis Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland |
Schmidt - Schnell |
|
Paul Leonhard |
Schmidt |
* 1699 Winkelhaid, Windsbach, Kreis Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland ~ 1699 Wassermungenau, Abenberg, Kreis Roth, Bayern, Deutschland + Winkelhaid, Windsbach, Kreis Ansbach, Bayern, Deutschland |
- |
|
Christina |
Schönauer |
* 1699 Wassermungenau/Abenberg + 1762 Barthelmesaurach/Abenberg |
Schönauer - |
|
Johann |
Schwarz |
* 1793 Wassermungenau |
Schwarz - Hertlein |
|
Catharina |
Wagner |
* 1692 Wassermungenau + 1741 Wassermungenau |
Wagner - |
|