|
|
+ 1668 Osdorf |
- |
|
Agge |
|
- |
|
Behrmann |
* 1796 Hamburg-Dockenhuden + 1842 Hamburg |
Behrmann - Göetens |
|
Behrmann |
* Sülldorf + 1825 |
- |
|
Benthien |
|
- |
|
Blohme |
|
Blohme - |
|
Blohme |
* 1666 |
Blohme - |
|
Blohme |
|
Blohme - |
|
Blohme |
+ 1659 Blankenese |
- |
|
Brandt |
* 1842 Preetz |
Brandt - Siemszen |
|
Brandt |
|
Brandt - |
|
Brandt |
|
- |
|
Buk |
|
- |
|
Craut |
|
- |
|
Dethlefs |
* 1811 Reinsbüttel + 1890 Lehe |
Dethlefs - Gehl |
|
Dethlefs |
* 1773 Dahrenwurth + 1846 Lehe |
Dethlefs - Agge |
|
Dethlefs |
* 1767 Growen + 1836 Lehe |
Dethlefs - Heim |
|
Dethlefs |
|
- |
|
Dethlefs |
|
- |
|
Ebcke |
|
- |
|
Eggen |
* 1780 Kiel(-Petersburg) + 1837 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) |
Ebcke - Craut |
|
Eggen |
* 1855 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) + 1935 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) |
Eggen - Waak |
|
Eggen |
* 1825 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) + 1861 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) |
Eggen - Matz |
|
Ehlers |
* 1804 Lehe + 1891 Lehe |
Ehlers - Dethlefs |
|
Ehlers |
* 1760 Schlichting + 1826 Lehe |
Ehlers - Hansen |
|
Ehlers |
|
- |
|
Ehlers |
* 1843 Lehe + 1919 Lehe |
Ehlers - Sprecken, von |
|
Ellerbrook |
* 1830 Hamburg-Dockenhuden + 1908 Hamburg-Eimsbüttel |
Ellerbrook - Haberland |
|
Ellerbrook |
* 1789 Hamburg-Dockenhuden + 1856 Hamburg-Dockenhuden |
Ellerbrook - Rittscher |
|
Ellerbrook |
+ 1812 |
- |
|
Fehrmann |
* 1799 Hamburg |
Fehrmann - Meyer |
|
Fehrmann |
|
- |
|
Flottwedel |
* 1827 Hamburg-Mühlenberg + 1895 Hamburg-Mühlenberg |
Flottwedel - Behrmann |
|
Flottwedel |
* 1796 Hamburg-Mühlenberg |
Flottwedel - Möller |
|
Flottwedel |
* 1760 Mühlenburg + 1811 Mühlenburg |
Flottwedel - Herdmann |
|
Flottwedel |
* 1700 Mühlenburg + 1778 Mühlenburg |
Flottwedel - Grilken |
|
Flottwedel |
* 1667 Dockenhuden |
Flottwedel - |
|
Flottwedel |
* 1634 + 1693 |
Flottwedel - |
|
Flottwedel |
+ 1659 Osdorf |
- |
|
Flottwedel |
* 1856 Hamburg-Dockenhuden + 1926 Hamburg-Groß Flottbek |
Flottwedel - Ellerbrook |
|
Gehl |
* 1774 Quarnbek + 1814 Reinsbüttel |
Gehl - Thode |
|
Gehl |
|
- |
|
Goedjens |
|
- |
|
Göetens |
+ 1825 |
Goedjens - |
|
Grilken |
* 1665 Haselau + 1713 Nienstedten |
- |
|
Haberland |
* 1791 Hamburg-Sülldorf |
Haverland - |
|
Hansen |
|
- |
|
Harder |
* 1820 Güstrow |
Harder - Oldtmann |
|
Harder |
* 1786 Oettelin |
Harder - Säverin |
|
Harder |
|
- |
|
Harder |
* 1864 Güstrow |
Harder - Brandt |
|
Haverland |
* 1749 |
Haverland - |
|
Haverland |
* 1774 + Sülldorf |
Haverland - Blohme |
|
Haverland |
|
- |
|
Heim |
|
- |
|
Herdmann |
* 1723 + 1773 |
Herdmann - |
|
Herdmann |
|
- |
|
Klett |
* 1769 |
- |
|
Klocken |
|
- |
|
Krostewitz |
* 1760 Grimmen (?) |
- |
|
Krostewitz |
|
Krostewitz - Schwark |
|
Krostewitz |
|
Krostewitz - Schwark |
|
Krostewitz |
|
Krostewitz - Schwark |
|
Krostewitz |
|
Krostewitz - Schaefer |
|
Krostewitz |
* 1883 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) + 1915 Bixschoote (Belgien) |
Krostewitz - Eggen |
|
Krostewitz |
* 1859 Bärwalde (Neumark) + 1903 Greifswald |
Krostewitz - Wurl |
|
Krostewitz |
* 1818 Halle (Saale) + 1884 Groß Neuendorf (Oderbruch) |
Krostewitz - Thieme |
|
Lange |
|
- |
|
Luderhase |
* 1778 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) + 1857 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) |
Luderhase - Waldmann |
|
Luderhase |
|
- |
|
Matz |
* 1778 + 1862 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) |
Matz - Buk |
|
Matz |
|
- |
|
Meyer |
|
- |
|
Möller |
* 1780 Schwabstedt + 1844 Schwabstedt |
- |
|
Möller |
* 1761 Blankenese + 1831 |
Möller - |
|
Möller |
+ Blankenese |
- |
|
Oldtmann |
* 1796 Güstrow |
Oldtmann - Schacht |
|
Oldtmann |
|
- |
|
Peters |
|
- |
|
Petersen |
* 1829 Hamburg + 1896 Hamburg |
Petersen - Fehrmann |
|
Petersen |
* 1831 Hamburg + 1892 Hamburg |
Petersen - Wulf |
|
Petersen |
* 1800 Hamburg |
Petersen - Klocken |
|
Petersen |
* 1791 Hamburg |
Petersen - Benthien |
|
Petersen |
|
- |
|
Petersen |
|
- |
|
Petersen |
* 1891 Hamburg-Bahrenfeld |
Petersen - Harder |
|
Petersen |
* 1856 Hamburg |
Petersen - Petersen |
|
Rhode |
|
- |
|
Richter |
|
- |
|
Rittscher |
|
- |
|
Säverin |
|
- |
|
Schacht |
|
- |
|
Schaefer |
* 1821 Kuhn (Weichsel) |
Schaefer - Sieg |
|
Schaefer |
* 1797 Brosowo (Kreis Kulm) |
Schaefer - Klett |
|
Schaefer |
* 1774 + 1828 Mosowo |
- |
|
Schaefer |
* 1888 Hamburg-Bahrenfeld |
Schaefer - Flottwedel |
|
Schaefer |
* 1850 Kuhn (Weichsel) + 1898 Weyerhauser (Wisconsin, USA) |
- Schaefer |
|
Scharnweber |
|
- |
|
Schnell |
|
- |
|
Schröder |
* 1773 Süderdeich + 1809 Heringsand |
Schröder - Rhode |
|
Schröder |
|
- |
|
Schwark |
|
Schwark - Petersen |
|
Schwark |
* 1887 Lehe + 1915 Priesterwald (Frankreich) |
Schwark - Ehlers |
|
Schwark |
* 1845 Lehe + 1916 Lehe |
Zwarck - Dethlefs |
|
Sieg |
* Rheden (Kreis Graudenz) |
Sieg - |
|
Sieg |
|
- |
|
Siemszen |
|
Siemszen - |
|
Siemszen |
|
- |
|
Sprecken, von |
* 1806 Heringssand + 1845 Lehe |
Sprecken, von - Schröder |
|
Sprecken, von |
* 1761 Hedewigenkoog + 1822 Heringssand |
Sprecken, von - Peters |
|
Sprecken, von |
|
- |
|
Thieme |
|
- |
|
Thode |
|
- |
|
Waack |
* 1784 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) + 1840 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) |
Waack - Schnell |
|
Waack |
|
- |
|
Waak |
* 1816 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) + 1902 Barth (Kreis Franzburg) |
Waack - Luderhase |
|
Waldmann |
|
- |
|
Wulf |
* 1800 Bergedorf |
Wulf - Scharnweber |
|
Wulf |
|
- |
|
Wurl |
|
- |
|
Wurl |
* 1823 Bärwalde (Neumark) |
Wurl - Richter |
|
Zwarck |
* 1811 Schwabstedt + 1874 Lehe |
Zwarck - Möller |
|
Zwarck |
* 1786 Schwabstedt + 1839 Schwabstedt |
- |