|
Sagebiel I |
* 1617 + 1700 Heyen |
- |
|
Sagebiel I |
* 1620 Niederhof + 1690 |
- |
|
Sagebiel I |
* 1651 Heyen + 1704 Wegensen |
Sagebiel I - Sagebiel I |
|
Sagebiel II |
* 1631 + 1708 |
- |
|
Sagebiel II |
* 1669 Heyen + 1712 Kreipke |
Sagebiel II - Alschwede I |
|
Sander I |
* 1677 + 1738 Bisperode |
- |
|
Sander I |
* 1868 Coppenbrügge + 1941 Göttingen |
Sander I - Bruns |
|
Sander I |
* 1820 Coppenbrügge ~ 1820 Coppenbrügge + 1890 Coppenbrügge |
Sander I - Knolle |
|
Sander I |
* 1784 Hachmühlen ~ 1784 Hachmühlen + 1860 Coppenbrügge |
Sander I - Bente |
|
Sander I |
* 1750 Behrensen ~ 1750 Bessingen + 1829 Hachmühlen |
Sander I - Möller I |
|
Sander I |
* 1725 Bisperode ~ 1725 Bispingen + 1789 Behrensen |
Sander I - Bohne II |
|
Sander II |
* 1654 + 1725 Oldendorf |
- |
|
Sander III |
* 1643 Bisperode + 1699 |
- |
|
Sander III |
* 1669 Coppenbrügge + 1719 Coppenbrügge |
Sander III - Zippel |
|
Sans |
* 1645 + 1732 Nackenheim |
- |
|
Sans |
+ 1699 Nackenheim |
Sans - |
|
Sans |
+ 1730 Nackenheim |
Sans - |
|
Sans |
* 1703 ~ 1703 Nackenheim |
Sans - Thomas |
|
Schäffer |
* 1610 + 1672 Neuruppin |
- |
|
Schaller |
|
- |
|
Scheibe |
|
- |
|
Scheibe |
* Löbschütz + 1599 |
- |
|
Scheibe |
+ 1599 |
- |
|
Scheibe |
* Löbschütz + 1637 Kl.Storckwitz |
Scheibe - Scheibe |
|
Scheiding |
+ Deuben |
- |
|
Scheiding |
* 1644 Deuben? + 1695 Unterwerschen |
Scheiding - |
|
Schepel |
* Lübow |
- |
|
Scherzinger I |
* 1691 Vöhrenbach + 1735 Vöhrenbach |
Scherzinger I - Langenbacher I |
|
Scherzinger I |
* 1577 Linach |
Scherzinger I - Schneider |
|
Scherzinger I |
* 1631 Vöhrenbach + 1707 Vöhrenbach |
Scherzinger I - Langenbacher II |
|
Scherzinger I |
* 1658 Vöhrenbach + 1741 Vöhrenbach |
Scherzinger I - Dufner I |
|
Scherzinger I |
+ 1590 |
- |
|
Scherzinger II |
* 1603 Kosbach + 1672 Kosbach |
Scherzinger II - Duffner II |
|
Scherzinger II |
* Schönebach + 1628 Schönebach |
- |
|
Schinkel |
* 1681 |
- |
|
Schladebach |
|
- |
|
Schladebach |
* Röcken |
Schladebach - |
|
Schlagater |
* 1689 Geschwend + 1742 Wieden |
Schlageter - Dietsche II |
|
Schlageter |
+ 1656 Schönau |
- |
|
Schlageter |
+ 1707 Schönau |
Schlageter - |
|
Schlageter |
* 1663 Schönau + 1733 Geschwend |
Schlageter - Kuentzelmann II |
|
Schlippe |
+ 1618 Gr.Dalzig |
- |
|
Schlippe |
* 1598 Gr.Dalzig ~ 1598 Gr.Dalzig + 1654 |
Schlippe - |
|
Schlippe |
* 1629 Gr.Dalzig ~ 1629 Gr.Dalzig + 1691 Gr.Dalzig |
Schlippe - Eyssener |
|
Schmellenmeyer |
* 1684 Vilsingen + 1752 Vilsingen |
Schmellenmeyer - Schultheiss |
|
Schmellenmeyer |
+ 1748 |
- |
|
Schmidt |
+ 1607 Eulau |
- |
|
Schmied |
* Kl.Schkorlopp + 1635 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Schmied |
* 1602 ~ 1602 Gr.Görschen + 1660 |
Schmied - Pole |
|
Schmied |
|
- |
|
Schneider |
* Rohrbach + 1683 Linach |
- |
|
Schneider |
+ 1659 Geschwend |
- |
|
Schneider |
|
- |
|
Schob |
|
- |
|
Schob |
* 1608 Stöntzsch + 1683 Eulau |
Schob - |
|
Schobb |
|
- |
|
Schrader |
* Dörpe |
- |
|
Schrader |
* 1647 Dörpe ~ 1647 Coppenbrügge + 1711 |
Schrader - |
|
Schreiber |
+ 1633 Webau |
- |
|
Schreiber |
* 1604 + 1684 Unternessa |
Schreiber - |
|
Schreiber |
* 1647 Dippelsdorf + 1690 Unternessa |
Schreiber - Günther |
|
Schröder |
* 1667 ~ 1667 Havelberg Dom + 1727 Kyritz |
Schröder - Pelzer |
|
Schröder |
* Falkenberg |
- |
|
Schröder |
* 1719 ~ 1719 Breddin + 1799 Kümmernitz |
Schröder - Lütke I |
|
Schröder |
* 1607 Seehausen ~ 1607 Seehausen + 1679 Seehausen |
Schröder - Gagel |
|
Schröder |
* 1634 ~ 1634 Seehausen + 1701 Havelberg |
Schröder - Schulze |
|
Schult |
|
- |
|
Schultheiss |
+ 1737 Vilsingen KB.Gutenstein |
- |
|
Schulze |
+ 1605 |
Schulze - |
|
Schulze |
|
- |
|
Schulze |
+ 1668 Seehausen |
Schulze - Cunow |
|
Schumann |
|
- |
|
Schumann I |
+ 1637 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Schumann I |
* 1602 Kl.Görschen ~ 1602 Kl.Görschen |
Schumann I - Schumann I |
|
Schumann I |
+ 1642 Rana |
- |
|
Schumann II |
* 1677 ~ 1677 Kl.Görschen + 1758 Kl.Görschen |
Schumann II - Froberg |
|
Schumann II |
* Rana + 1630 |
- |
|
Schumann II |
* 1614 Caja ~ 1614 Gr.Görschen + 1699 Caja |
Schumann II - Buse |
|
Schumann II |
+ 1712 Kl. Gröschen |
Schumann II - Stein |
|
Schurmann |
* Medewitz + 1637 |
- |
|
Schütte |
+ 1644 |
- |
|
Schütte |
* 1653 + 1684 Dohnsen |
- |
|
Schütte I |
+ 1670 Dohnsen |
- |
|
Schütte I |
* 1636 Dohnsen |
Schütte I - Schütte |
|
Schütte II |
+ 1637 |
- |
|
Schütte II |
* 1696 ~ 1696 Harderode + 1741 Coppenbrügge |
Schütte II - Rehberg |
|
Schütte II |
* 1621 ~ 1621 Harderode + 1711 |
Schütte II - |
|
Schütte II |
* 1604 ~ 1604 Harderode |
Schütte II - |
|
Schütte II |
* 1663 Harderode + 1714 Harderode |
Schütte II - |
|
Schütte III |
+ 1697 Kötzelin |
- |
|
Schweinebart |
* 1704 + 1758 Oldendorf |
- |
|
Seidenschnur |
+ 1644 Granzow |
- |
|
Seidenschnur |
* Grantzow + 1685 Havelberg |
Seidenschnur - |
|
Seidenschnur |
* 1646 ~ 1646 Havelberg |
Seidenschnur - Steegers |
|
Selle |
+ 1626 Gr.Dalzig |
- |
|
Selle |
* 1596 Gr.Dalzig ~ 1596 Gr.Dalzig + 1676 Gr.Dalzig |
Selle - |
|
Selle |
* 1629 Gr.Dalzig ~ 1629 Gr.Dalzig |
Selle - Dreyhaubt |
|
Semler |
|
- |
|
Simon |
+ 1573 Löbschütz |
- |
|
Simon |
|
- |
|
Spangenberg |
* Graupenmühle ~ Warin |
Spangenberg - Burmester II |
|
Spangenberg |
* 1720 Warin + 1771 Graupenmühle in Warin |
- |
|
Speick |
* 1616 + 1674 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Sporleder |
* Esperde + 1751 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Springsguth |
~ 1672 Havelberg Dom + 1708 |
- |
|
Sprüch |
|
- |
|
Sprüch I |
* 1641 Wieden + 1675 Wieden |
Sprüch I - Beger |
|
Sprüch I |
* 1663 Wieden + 1701 Wieden |
Sprüch I - Wallaser |
|
Sprüch I |
* Wieden |
- |
|
Sprüch II |
+ 1681 Wieden |
- |
|
Stahl |
+ 1635 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Stahl |
+ 1636 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Stahl |
* 1588 + 1643 Gr.Görschen |
Stahl - Stahl |
|
Stannier |
+ 1660 Schönberg |
- |
|
Stapelfeld |
+ 1747 |
- |
|
Starcke |
|
- |
|
Starcke I |
* 1684 Coppenbrügge ~ 1684 Coppenbrügge + 1769 Coppenbrügge |
Starcke I - Höfen |
|
Starcke I |
* 1558 + 1655 |
- |
|
Starcke I |
* 1596 + 1678 |
Starcke I - |
|
Starcke I |
* 1765 Coppenbrügge ~ 1765 Coppenbrügge + 1831 Coppenbrügge |
Starcke I - Peters |
|
Starcke I |
* 1648 Coppenbrügge + 1714 Coppenbrügge |
Starcke I - Feuerhake |
|
Starcke I |
* 1724 Coppenbrügge ~ 1724 Coppenbrügge + 1797 Coppenbrügge |
Starcke I - Magdeburg II |
|
Starcke II |
* 1645 + 1698 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Steckmeister |
* 1616 + 1701 Radegast |
- |
|
Steeger |
* Magdeburg + 1631 |
- |
|
Steegers |
* Magdeburg + 1692 Havelberg |
Steeger - |
|
Stein |
+ 1612 Gr.Görschen |
Stein - |
|
Stein |
+ 1609 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Stein |
* Gr.Görschen + 1612 Gr.Görschen |
- |
|
Stein |
* 1583 + 1643 Gr.Görschen |
Stein - Stein |
|
Stein |
* 1616 ~ 1616 Gr.Görschen |
Stein - Stahl |
|
Stein |
* 1622 Lübeck + 1698 Lübeck |
- |
|
Steinebrunner |
+ 1672 Hinterholz |
- |
|
Steinebrunner |
* 1648 Künaberg + 1713 Schönenberg |
Steinebrunner - Dietsche I |
|
Stender |
* 1731 Benz ~ 1731 Goldebee + 1779 Benz |
Stender - Lüneborg |
|
Stender |
* 1619 + 1691 Goldebee |
- |
|
Stender |
* 1656 Goldebee ~ 1656 Goldebee + 1702 Goldebee |
Stender - |
|
Stender |
* 1697 Goldebee ~ 1697 + 1764 Benz |
Stender - Tietke |
|
Stengler |
+ 1692 Werben |
- |
|
Stengler |
* Werben + 1640 Kl.Storckwitz |
Stengler - |
|
Stigeler |
+ 1672 Schönenberg |
- |
|
Stöver |
|
- |
|
Stöver |
+ 1691 Kl.Salitz |
Stöver - |
|
Stralendorf |
* 1607 + 1703 |
- |
|
Stralendorp |
|
Stralendorf - |
|
Strasser |
* Ungendwieden + 1684 Schönau |
- |
|
Strasser |
* 1651 Wieden + 1696 Wieden |
Strasser - Klingler(in) |
|
Strasser |
* 1689 Wieden + 1756 Wieden |
Strasser - Sprüch I |
|
Straubhaar |
+ 1611 Laufenburg |
- |
|
Struensee |
* 1600 + 1674 Neuruppin |
- |
|
Struensee |
* 1647 Neurupin + 1726 Schönhagen |
Struensee - Schäffer |
|
Strüver |
* 1707 ~ 1707 Coppenbrügge + 1764 Coppenbrügge |
Strüver - Warnecke III |
|
Strüver |
* 1667 Börry + 1729 Coppenbrügge |
- |
|
Stukenbrock |
* Oesdorf Pyrmont + 1618 |
- |
|
Stukenbrock |
* 1624 + 1663 Coppenbrügge |
Stukenbrock - |
|
Susemihl |
* 1721 Pokvent + 1763 Gr.Salitz |
- |