Ette |
|
|
- |
Gisela |
|
|
- |
Margret |
|
|
- |
Petra |
|
|
- |
Tanja |
|
|
- |
Aaltjen |
Aamsen |
* 1710 Mittling + 1750 Kirchborgum |
- |
Maria Anna |
Abeling |
* 1889 Nikolausdorf + 1982 Kanada |
- |
Eeke |
Abrams |
* 1753 Hatzum + 1837 Esklum |
Freerks - Jacobs |
Hoitet |
Absna |
* 131298+139522+143618+188674+274674 + +389378+543234+772610 |
- |
Justus |
Ackermann |
* 1861 Logabirumerfeld |
- |
Reinder |
Ackermann |
* 1857 Meiburg |
- |
|
Addinga |
|
- |
Tetjedina |
Aeilts |
|
Ayels - Groeneveld |
Johanna |
Ahlers |
* 1822 Emlichheim, Grafschaft Bentheim |
- |
Adolf Ihno |
Ahten |
* 1898 |
Ahten - Groeneveld |
Frieda |
Ahten |
* 1894 |
Ahten - Groeneveld |
Frieling Tannen Groeneveld |
Ahten |
* 1903 Westermarsch |
Ahten - Groeneveld |
Jacobus Ulfertus |
Ahten |
* 1857 Hagermarsch + 1939 Lintelermarsch |
- |
Ulfert Remmers |
Ahten |
* 1891 Westermarsch + 1951 Lintelermarsch |
Ahten - Groeneveld |
Wiard Jakobus |
Ahten |
* 1904 Lintelermarsch |
Ahten - Groeneveld |
Ontje |
Aikes |
* 1688 + 1757 |
- |
Anne |
Alberts |
* 1772 Weekeborg + 1838 Esklum |
- |
Geerd |
Alberts |
|
- |
Lucas |
Antoni |
* 1770 Weener + 1834 Weener |
- |
Geerd |
Aper |
|
- |
Diedrich |
Appeldoorn |
~ Dr. med in Jemgum |
- |
Tonken |
Ayelke |
* Driver + 1702 Driver |
- |
Tryntje |
Ayelkes |
|
Ayelke - |
Poppe |
Ayels |
* (G III Nr.18) |
- |
Tetje |
Ayels |
* (Nr.1959) 1063+1511 + 1760 |
- |
Wypke |
Ayels |
* Beerta (Nr.1829) 2121+3017 |
Wiards - Bartolts |
Bernhard |
Baalmann |
* 1897 Völlen |
- |
Annemarie |
Balow |
* 1905 Leer + 1993 Leer |
- |
Taatje |
Balsters |
* 1753 Kirchborgum (Nr.121) 65+71+93 + 1796 Charlottenpolder |
- |
Barbera Maria |
Barger |
* 1889 Amsterdam + 1889 Amsterdam |
Barger - Groeneveld |
Berend |
Barger |
* 1888 Amsterdam + 1888 Amsterdam |
Barger - Groeneveld |
Francina |
Barger |
* 1887 Amsterdam + 1887 Amsterdam |
Barger - Groeneveld |
Geertje |
Barger |
* 1885 Amsterdam |
Barger - Groeneveld |
Hendrik |
Barger |
* 1860 Amsterdam |
- |
Anna Catharina Margarete |
Bars |
|
- |
Anna |
Bartolts |
* (Nr.3659) 4243+6035 |
Garbrants - Wypke |
Walter Hermann |
Baß |
* 1880 Leipzig |
- |
Hebe |
Bauer |
* 1832 Deternerlehe |
- |
Catharine |
Bauhaus |
* 1893 Olfen |
- |
Wilhelm |
Baumhöfer |
* 1884 Ihrhove |
- |
Lida |
Becker |
* 1877 Stickhausen + 1957 Stickhausen |
- |
Arnold |
Beekmann |
* 1898 Wolzeten ~ 1921 ausgewandert nach USA |
- |
Jantje |
Begeman |
* 1824 Sappemeer + 1877 Sappemeer |
- |
Swantje |
Behnen |
* 1748 Völlen + 1781 Völlen |
- |
Grietje |
Behrends |
|
Uden - Janssen |
Hasine Weidine Annette |
Behrends |
|
- |
Jacoba Willemnie Hendrika |
Behrends |
* 1890 Dedemsvaart |
- |
Emil |
Bellwinkel |
~ Dr. med |
- |
Karin |
Bellwinkel |
|
Bellwinkel - |
Uko |
Benen |
* Edermoor 1050380+1116172+1148940+1509388 + 1390 +2197388+3115020+4345868+6180876 |
von Edramoor - |
Lümpke |
Berents |
* 1753 + 1819 Ihrhove |
- |
Claas Cornelius |
Bergmann |
* 1687 Bingum |
- |
Berend Nannen |
Blankmann |
* 1811 Esklum + 1829 Esklum |
Blankmann - Groeneveld |
Eike |
Blankmann |
* 1810 Esklum + 1810 Esklum |
Blankmann - Groeneveld |
Eke |
Blankmann |
* 1814 Esklum + 1814 Esklum |
Blankmann - Groeneveld |
Eke |
Blankmann |
* 1815 Esklum + 1817 Esklum |
Blankmann - Groeneveld |
Ekelina Geerhardina |
Blankmann |
* 1817 Esklum |
Blankmann - Groeneveld |
Lamke |
Blankmann |
* 1819 Esklum |
Blankmann - Groeneveld |
Teelke Toonenlke |
Blankmann |
* 1808 Heerenborg |
Blankmann - Groeneveld |
Tone Gerhardus |
Blankmann |
* 1764 Ihren |
- |
Annegien |
Bleeker |
|
- |
Anna |
Bley |
* 1886 Nikolausdorf + 1963 Nikolausdorf |
- |
Elske |
Blok |
* 1843 Wolthusen |
- |
Catharina Gesina |
Blomsma |
* 1892 Zwolle |
- |
Lümkelina |
Boekhoff |
* 1846 Esklum |
- |
Maria Bertha |
Boerma |
* 1900 Muntendam |
- |
Anne Margarethe |
Bohlken |
* Grabstede Gemeinde Bockhorn |
- |
Elso |
Bonn |
* 1872 Rhaudermoor + 1948 Bremerhaven |
- |
Margaretha Johanne |
Bonn |
* 1899 |
Bonn - Groeneveld |
Anna Sophie |
Borchers |
* 1882 Roggenmoor + 1967 Roggenmoor |
- |
Henricus Janßen |
Borchers |
|
- |
Tjakemina |
Borchers |
* 1839 Holtermoor Gemeinde Rhaude |
Borchers - Kniper |
Wihelm |
Borchert |
|
- |
Hilbartus |
Borema |
* 1849 |
- |
Annechien |
Bos |
* 1862 |
- |
Janna |
Bos |
* 1866 Slochteren |
- |
Margaretha Harmina |
Bos |
* 1889 Wildervank |
- |
Berend |
Boten |
|
- |
Hermine |
Brahms |
* 1897 Westrauderfehn + 1942 Oldenburg |
- |
Aaltje Bellinga |
Brands |
* 1810 + 1847 |
- |
Anna |
Bremer |
|
- |
Bernhard |
Brinkmann |
* 1834 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Maas |
Charlotte |
Brinkmann |
* 1832 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Maas |
Dirk Hinrich |
Brinkmann |
* 1830 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Maas |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Brinkmann |
* 1792 Fahrenholz bei Rinteln + 1862 Backemoor |
- |
Garrelt |
Brinkmann |
* 1818 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Garrels |
Gesine |
Brinkmann |
* 1826 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Maas |
Johann |
Brinkmann |
* 1841 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Maas |
Johann Christian |
Brinkmann |
* 1822 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Garrels |
Johann Friedrich |
Brinkmann |
* 1817 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Garrels |
Johanna |
Brinkmann |
* 1824 |
Brinkmann - Maas |
Klara |
Brinkmann |
* Norderney |
- |
Neselina Wilhelms |
Brinkmann |
* 1827 Backemoor |
Brinkmann - Maas |
Marie |
Brokate |
* 1851 Kirchdorf + 1912 Bergdorf |
- |
Gerardus |
Bronsdyk |
* 1862 Groningen |
- |
Jan |
Brouwer |
* 1890 |
- |
Maria |
Bruins |
* 1826 Weener, Ostfriesland, Germany + 1890 |
- |
Arnold |
Brumberg |
* 1837 Wermelskirchen |
- |
Hauke Heyen |
Bruns |
* 1818 Forlitz-Blaukirchen + 1902 Stickhausen |
- |
Foelke |
Bruuns |
|
- |
Johann |
Bruuns |
* 1889 Weener |
- |
Harm Roelfs |
Budde |
* 1768 Amdorf + 1803 Amdorf |
- |
Gezina |
Bumke |
* 1885 Scheemda |
- |
Anna |
Bunger |
* 1880 Westrhauderfehn |
Bunger - Groeneveld |
Berend |
Bunger |
* 1876 Westrhauderfehn |
Bunger - Groeneveld |
Elzo |
Bunger |
* 1877 Westrhauderfehn |
Bunger - Groeneveld |
Emma |
Bunger |
* 1888 Sieve |
Bunger - Groeneveld |
Harm Berends |
Bunger |
* 1843 Pottshausen + 1932 Großwolde |
- |
Johanne |
Bunger |
* 1893 Großwolderfeld |
Bunger - Groeneveld |
Erwin |
Bürger |
* 1891 Hilgenroth ~ Studienrat, später Oberstudiendirektor in Köln |
- |
Friedrich |
Burmann |
* 1898 Barsselermoor |
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Buschmann |
* 1781 Borbeck ~ 1781 Wiefelstede + 1839 Heidkamp |
- |
Frauke |
Buse |
* 1855 Leer + 1934 Leer |
- |
Elzo Groeneveld |
Busemann |
* 1821 Weenermoor |
Busemann - Groeneveld |
Heite Wilken |
Busemann |
* 1796 Böhmerwold ~ Kirchvoigt in Weenermoor |
- |
Jan Harms |
Busemann |
* 1819 Weenermoor |
Busemann - Groeneveld |
Gretje Eggen |
Buss |
* 1864 + 1907 |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Chapuzzeau |
* 1719 Hitzacker / Elbe + 1743 Hitzacker / Elbe |
- |
Imke |
Christians |
* Nordgeorgsfehn Gemeinde Hollen |
- |
|
Christine |
|
- |
Edzard |
Cirsena |
|
- |
Eike |
Cirsena |
|
Cirsena - |
Enno |
Cirsena |
* |
- |
Insa |
Cirsena |
* |
- |
Keno |
Cirsena |
|
Cirsena - |
Ulrike |
Cirsena |
* |
- |
Gertrud |
Collner |
|
- |
Albert Heinrich |
Cordemann |
* 1613 Halberstadt + 1680 Barnstorf / Diepholz |
- |
Carl Ludwig |
Cordemann |
+ Hitzacker / Elbe |
Cordemann - |
Georg Friedrich |
Cordemann |
* 1659 Barnstorf + 1722 Lavelsloh/Diepholz |
Cordemann - Kannegießer |
Heinrich Georg |
Cordemann |
+ 1732 Lavelsloh/Diepholz |
Cordemann - Wibbenhorst |
Johann Diedrich |
Cordemann |
* 1876 Roggenmoor + 1948 Oldenburg |
Cordemann - Wilken |
Johann Ernst |
Cordemann |
* 1847 Hengstforde + 1876 Roggenmoor |
Cordemann - Hinrichs |
Johann Ernst |
Cordemann |
* 1820 Apen + 1888 Roggenmoor |
Cordemann - Renken |
Johann Ernst |
Cordemann |
* 1770 Lüneburg + 1833 Apen |
Cordemann - Meier |
Johann Ernst |
Cordemann |
* 1738 Hitzacker / Elbe + 1802 Osnabück |
Cordemann - Chapuzzeau |
Ewe Folkerts |
Cramer |
* 1799 Barge + 1816 Barge |
Cramer - Grüßing |
Hemerich Ewen |
Cramer |
|
- |
Jan Tönies |
Cramer |
* 1812 Barge |
Cramer - Grüßing |
Johannes |
Cramer |
* 1815 Driver |
- |
Alberdina |
Cremer |
* 1877 Uithuzermeeden |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Aleida Jantine |
Cremer |
* 1890 Spyk Gemeinde Birum Provinz Groningen |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Annechiena Gertruida |
Cremer |
* 1881 Spyk Gemeinde Birum Provinz Groningen |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Cornelius Gerhardus |
Cremer |
* 1851 Hoogezand + 1936 Spyk Gemeinde Birum Provinz Groningen |
- |
Doetine Jakobe |
Cremer |
* 1879 Uithuzermeeden |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Folkert |
Cremer |
* 1885 Spyk Gemeinde Birum Provinz Groningen |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Geerdine |
Cremer |
* 1887 Spyk Gemeinde Birum Provinz Groningen |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Jakoba Altine Eliza |
Cremer |
* 1882 Spyk Gemeinde Birum Provinz Groningen |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Jannes Marcus |
Cremer |
* 1884 Spyk Gemeinde Birum Provinz Groningen |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Jantje |
Cremer |
* 1878 Uithuzermeeden |
Cremer - Groeneveld |
Jan |
de Beek |
|
- |
Aaltje |
de Haan |
* 1851 Sappemeer (Provinz Groningen) + Sappemeer (Provinz Groningen) |
de Haan - Groeneveld |
Cornelia |
de Haan |
* 1848 Sappemeer (Provinz Groningen) |
de Haan - Groeneveld |
Geelida |
de Haan |
* 1842 Sappemeer (Provinz Groningen) |
de Haan - Groeneveld |
Geertje |
de Haan |
* 1846 Sappemeer (Provinz Groningen) |
de Haan - Groeneveld |
Kornelis |
de Haan |
* 1811 Sappemeer (Provinz Groningen) + 1889 Foxham (Slochteren) |
- |
Kornelius |
de Haan |
* 1850 Sappemeer (Provinz Groningen) + 1903 Sappemeer (Provinz Groningen) |
de Haan - Groeneveld |
Lübbert |
de Haan |
|
- |
Reept |
de Haan |
* 1874 Sappemeer |
de Haan - Groeneveld |
Frederik |
de Jong |
|
de Jong - Groeneveld |
Harm |
de Jong |
|
- |
Reiner |
de Jong |
|
de Jong - Groeneveld |
Grietje Eilderts |
de Vries |
* 1789 Emden |
- |
Hilje |
Dethmers |
+ 1891 |
- |
Friedrich |
Diers |
* 1776 Heidkamp ~ 1776 Wiefelstede + 1843 Heidkamp |
- |
Heinrich |
Diers |
* 1889 Bürgerfelde ~ Büroangestellter in Varel |
- |
Wübke Margarete |
Diers |
* 1804 Heidkamp ~ 1804 Wiefelstede + 1843 Neuenkruge |
Diers - Buschmann |
Deeke |
Dircks |
* 1699 Barge + 1769 Barge |
- |
Agathe Johanna |
Dirks |
* 1818 Petkum |
- |
Ernst |
Döpper |
|
- |
Franz |
Dorguth |
* 1877 Helmstedt + 1964 Helmstedt |
- |
Hans |
Dorguth |
* |
Dorguth - Grünefeld |
Aluis |
Drees |
|
- |
Antje |
Dreesmann |
|
- |
Roelf Ocken |
Dreesmann |
* 1772 Neermoor + 1829 Neermoor |
- |
Roelf Ocken |
Dreesmann |
* 1800 Neermoor |
Dreesmann - Groeneveld |
Swantje Wiards Groeneveld |
Dreesmann |
* 1828 Neermoor + 1901 |
Dreesmann - Heeren |
Anna Catharina |
Drenth |
* 1895 Zaandam |
- |
Margareta |
Ducken |
* 1785 Barge + 1823 Deternerlehe |
- |
Jetta |
Dykhuis |
* 1856 Sappemeer + 1916 Sappemeer |
- |
Engelbertha |
Eden |
* 1860 Klinge (Folmhusen) + 1905 Ihrhove |
Eden - van Koten |
Harm Harms |
Eden |
* 1786 Möhlenwarf |
- |
Harmen Harmens |
Eden |
* 1813 Tichtelwarf + 1887 Ihrhove |
Eden - Geerdes |
Frauke |
Egberts |
* Jemgum + 1774 Neermoor |
- |
Johann |
Eilardi |
|
- |
Reenste Lucas |
Ekken |
|
- |
Maria Wilhelmine Margarethe |
Ellerbrock |
* 1892 Nieder-Wildungen |
- |
|
Engelke |
* 1540 (G1) 4096+4352+4480+5888+8448+8576 + 1590 +12032+12160+16960+24128 |
- |
Berent |
Engelke |
|
Engelke - n.n |
Harmen |
Engelke |
|
Engelke - n.n |
Hindrik |
Engelke |
|
Engelke - n.n |
Johanns |
Engelke |
* 1540 Coldemüntje + 1590 Coldemüntje |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Engelkes |
* 1881 Jemgum |
- |
Willem |
Engelkes |
* 1560 Coldemüntje + 1625 Coldemüntje |
Engelke - n.n |
Ost |
Erdna |
|
Ost - Ewen |