Christian Adam Ludwig Stein zum |
Altenstein |
* 1730 Karlsruhe |
von Altenstein - Elster |
Candia |
Behrens |
|
Behrens - Meyer |
Ralph |
Behrens |
|
- |
Rico |
Behrens |
|
Behrens - Meyer |
Carl Gottole |
Bleicher |
|
- |
Ida Martha |
Bleicher |
* 1878 Oelsnitz im Vogtland + 1918 Farm Hanaus, Gibeon |
Bleicher - Schink |
Brigitte |
Böhm |
|
- |
Franz |
Boost |
* 1876 Cöthen + 1952 Swakopmund |
- |
Otto Robert Franz |
Boost |
* 1903 Cöthen + 1939 Windhoek |
Boost - Günther |
Julia Dorothea |
Bremsteller |
* 1834 Neu-Schäcken + 1919 Neusaß-Scheer, Kreis Heydekrug |
Bremsteller - Papendick |
Michael |
Bremsteller |
* 1776 Zilutten |
Bremsteller - Hochleitner |
Michael |
Bremsteller |
+ 1790 |
- |
Dorothea |
Daehn |
* 1813 + 1885 |
Daehn - |
Heinrich |
Daehn |
|
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Deinhardt |
* 1802 |
Deinhardt - Rese |
Heinrich |
Deinhardt |
|
- |
Auguste Sophie Charlotta |
Elster |
|
- |
Renate |
Engler |
|
- |
|
Erna |
|
- |
Birte |
Fahrbach |
|
- Guder |
Richard |
Fahrbach |
* 1903 + 1960 Swakopmund |
- |
Sandra |
Fahrbach |
|
- Guder |
Derrek |
Goosen |
|
- |
Gunnar |
Goosen |
|
Goosen - Meyer |
Nikola |
Goosen |
|
Goosen - Meyer |
Jürgen |
Gossow |
|
- |
Mirca |
Gossow |
|
Gossow - Jentsch |
Rigo |
Gossow |
|
Gossow - Jentsch |
Anna |
Grigoleit |
* 1888 + 1975 |
Grigoleit - Potszas |
Auguste |
Grigoleit |
* 1905 |
Grigoleit - Potszas |
Georg |
Grigoleit |
* 1853 + 1945 |
- |
Heinrich |
Grigoleit |
* 1898 Maszellen, Kreis Heydekrug + 1953 Gunzenhausen |
Grigoleit - Potszas |
Marie |
Grigoleit |
* 1890 + 1976 |
Grigoleit - Potszas |
Ursula |
Guder |
|
- |
Martha Luise |
Günther |
* 1881 + 1946 Swakopmund |
Günther - |
Otto |
Günther |
* 1879 Keutz + 1935 Swakopmund |
Günther - |
Vater |
Günther |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Güntherin |
* Neu-Schäcken |
- |
Friedrich |
Hain |
|
- |
Henriette |
Hain |
* 1804 Großleitgirren + 1885 Neusaß-Scheer, Kreis Heydekrug |
Hain - Titschbussin |
Sylvia |
Heckmayer |
|
- |
Anita |
Hemann |
|
- |
Matthias |
Henrichsen |
|
- |
Simone |
Henrichsen |
|
- |
Karl |
Herboth |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Hochleitner |
+ 1807 |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Hoffmann |
* 1807 Neu-Schäcken |
Hoffmann - Güntherin |
Christoph |
Hoffmann |
* Neu-Schäcken |
- |
Karl |
Hoffmann |
|
- |
Ernst Adolph |
Homann |
* 1903 + 1976 |
- |
Gertrud |
Hundrieser |
|
- |
Gabriele |
Jentsch |
|
- |
Monika |
Jentsch |
|
- |
Reinhard |
Jentsch |
|
- |
Ludowika |
Katharina |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Klein |
|
- |
Ida |
Klein |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
Klein |
* 1797 Neusaß-Scheer, Kreis Heydekrug |
Klein - |
Johanna Wilhelmine |
Klein |
* 1839 Neusaß-Scheer, Kreis Heydekrug |
Klein - Hain |
Arthur |
Klostermann |
|
- |
Adalbert |
Kriess |
+ 1904 auf Sechskameelbaum |
Kriess - Wunner |
Addi |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Rykowski |
Aline |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Wunner |
Allo |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Rykowski |
Anna |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Wunner |
Elke Karin |
Kriess |
|
- Wegner |
Elsa Fanny Klara |
Kriess |
* 1889 Possek ~ 1889 Possek im Vogtland |
Kriess - Wunner |
Emma |
Kriess |
* 1831 Saarlouis |
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Emma |
Kriess |
* 1887 Possek |
Kriess - Wunner |
Friedrich |
Kriess |
* 1796 Festung Graudenz, Westpreußen + 1872 Naumburg a.d.S. |
Kriess - Römer |
Friedrich (Fritz) |
Kriess |
* 1872 Potschappel bei Dresden ~ 1872 + 1944 Lüderitzbucht |
Kriess - Wunner |
Gerhardine |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Helene |
Kriess |
* 1903 Gibeon - Festung |
Kriess - Bleicher |
Helgo Fritz |
Kriess |
|
- Wegner |
Hellmut |
Kriess |
|
- |
Hugo |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Hugo |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Wunner |
Jakob Friedrich |
Kriess |
* 1772 + 1823 |
- |
Johann |
Kriess |
* 1874 Klein Ziegenfeld, Bayern + 1916 Lüderitzbucht (Militärkrankenhaus) |
Kriess - Wunner |
Josephine |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Wunner |
Jota |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Karl |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Ludwig Johann Adalbert |
Kriess |
* 1824 Koblenz, Behausung 683, Am alten Löhrthor ~ 1824 Koblenz + 1894 Gassenreuth |
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Luise |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Wunner |
Malwine |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Marianne |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Rykowski |
Marita |
Kriess |
|
- |
Martha |
Kriess |
* 1905 Gibeon - Alte Post a.d.Flucht |
Kriess - Bleicher |
Paul |
Kriess |
* 1893 + 1931 |
Kriess - Wunner |
Sophie |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Wunner |
Theodor |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Ulli |
Kriess |
|
Kriess - Rykowski |
Bertha |
Kriess-Rudolph |
|
Kriess - von Hanstein |
Anna Maria |
Leitnertin |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
Linz |
* 1805 Kleinziegenfeld |
Linz - Ringloff |
Johann Georg |
Linz |
|
- |
Heinz |
Margies |
|
- |
Resi |
Mattheis |
|
- |
Bärbel |
Meyer |
|
Meyer - |
Birgit |
Meyer |
|
Meyer - |
Heiko |
Meyer |
|
- |
Ulrike |
Meyer |
|
Meyer - |
Albert |
Molzahn |
|
- |
Herta |
Müller |
|
- |
Frieda |
Musäus |
|
- |
Regina |
Nitschin |
* 1801 Osterdirwen |
- |
Hugo |
Olsen |
|
- |
Henriette |
Papendick |
* 1792 Schäcken + 1841 Schäcken |
- |
Hella |
Piehl |
|
- |
Grete |
Potszas |
* 1864 + 1945 |
- |
Walter |
Prenzlow |
|
- |
Gina |
Prior |
|
Prior - Meyer |
Heiko |
Prior |
|
Prior - Meyer |
Jason |
Prior |
|
Prior - Meyer |
Marc |
Prior |
|
- |
Alma |
Radigk |
* 1879 Fürstlich Drehna + 1951 Swakopmund |
- |
Margarete |
Rese |
|
- |
Barbara |
Ringloff |
|
- |
Karl |
Röder |
|
- |
Ferdinand |
Rohde |
* 1801 Osterdirwen |
Rohde - Nitschin |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Rohde |
* 1864 Neusaß-Scheer, Kreis Heydekrug + 1938 Neusaß-Scheer, Kreis Heydekrug |
Rohde - Bremsteller |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Rohde |
* 1829 Osterdirwen + 1913 Neusaß-Scheer, Kreis Heydekrug |
Rohde - Hoffmann |
Karl |
Rohde |
|
- |
Pauline |
Rohde |
|
Rohde - Bremsteller |
Herta |
Rohde-Mierwald |
* 1907 |
Rohde - Klein |
Daniel |
Römer |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth Louise |
Römer |
* 1770 Conitz ~ 1770 Conitz |
Römer - Stobrien |
Karola |
Röschlau |
|
- |
Carl |
Rothauge |
|
Rothauge - Kriess |
Carl |
Rothauge |
|
- |
Heini |
Rothauge |
|
Rothauge - Kriess |
Adalbert |
Rudolph |
|
- Kriess-Rudolph |
Luise |
Rudolph |
|
- Kriess-Rudolph |
Marie |
Rudolph |
|
- Kriess-Rudolph |
Emilie |
Rykowski |
* 1889 + 1970 |
- |
Christiane Wilhelmine |
Schink |
|
- |
Dieter |
Schlusche |
|
- |
Karl |
Schneidenberger |
* 1872 Sasbachried |
- |
Therese |
Seuffert |
|
- |
Andreas |
Sinnhuber |
* 1805 Grabben + 1858 |
Sinnhuber - Leitnertin |
Julius Edmund |
Sinnhuber |
* 1834 |
Sinnhuber - Daehn |
Julius Otto |
Sinnhuber |
* 1879 |
Sinnhuber - Klein |
Julius Otto |
Sinnhuber |
* 1879 |
- |
Martha |
Sinnhuber |
+ 1898 |
Sinnhuber - Klein |
Michael |
Sinnhuber |
* Grabben |
- |
Anna Helene Hedwig |
Steiner |
* 1879 Darkehmen ~ 1879 Darkehmen + 1969 Swakopmund |
Steiner - Hundrieser |
Carl |
Steiner |
|
- |
Eva |
Stobrien |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
Titschbussin |
|
- |
Hf. Heinrich Bernhard |
von Altenstein |
|
- |
Theda |
von Brucken |
|
- |
Fanny |
von Eckstädt |
|
von Eckstädt - Kriess |
Vitzthun |
von Eckstädt |
|
- |
Alma |
von Falken-Blacheki |
|
von Falken-Blacheky - Kriess |
Emma |
von Falken-Blacheki |
|
von Falken-Blacheky - Kriess |
Ernst |
von Falken-Blacheki |
|
von Falken-Blacheky - Kriess |
Fritz |
von Falken-Blacheki |
|
von Falken-Blacheky - Kriess |
Hugo |
von Falken-Blacheki |
|
von Falken-Blacheky - Kriess |
Rudolph |
von Falken-Blacheki |
|
von Falken-Blacheky - Kriess |
Hugo Wilh Heinrich Joachim |
von Falken-Blacheky |
|
- |
Adam |
von Hanstein |
|
- |
Adam Erdmann Siegfr Friedr Freih. |
von Hanstein |
* 1747 + 1820 Cornhagen |
von Hanstein - von Redwitz |
Adam Wilhelm |
von Hanstein |
|
von Hanstein - von Schaumburg |
Luise Johanna Caroline Freiin |
von Hanstein |
* 1796 Bornhagen im Eichfeld + 1868 Naumburg a.d.S. |
von Hanstein - von Stein |
Johanna Charlotte Wilhelmine |
von Redwitz |
|
- |
Sophie |
von Schaumburg |
|
- |
Maria Johanna Leogoldine Freiin |
von Stein |
* 1766 Fulda ~ 1796 Gemeinde Coburg, Tauf Reg 139/15 |
Altenstein - Katharina |
Irmgard |
Wegner |
|
- |
Barbara |
Wunner |
|
Wunner - Deinhardt |
Barbara |
Wunner |
* 1849 Klein Ziegenfeld ~ 1849 Bayern + 1914 Berseba |
Linz - Wunner |
Christoph |
Wunner |
|
- |
Georg |
Wunner |
* 1798 |
Wunner - Seuffert |