Johann Heinrich |
Ohnewehr |
* Neuenkirchen, Niederstift Münster |
Ohnewehr - N. N. |
Johann Hinrich |
Ohnewehr |
* 1645 Neuenkirchen, Niederstift Münster + 1721 Neuenkirchen, Niederstift Münster |
- |
Geseke |
Ohrbrink |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Ojemann |
* 1767 Wohld oder Wehdel + 1823 Grönloh |
Oyemann - Middelkamp |
Catharina Margaretha |
Ojemann |
* 1769 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1773 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Helena Adelheid |
Ojemann |
* 1771 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1771 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Hermann Gerd Henrich |
Ojemann |
* 1774 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1783 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Ojemann |
* 1778 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1788 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Jochim Christoph |
Oldach |
* 1794 Eldena, Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Oldach - |
Johann Christian |
Oldach |
* 1803 Eldena, Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Oldach - |
N. N. |
Oldach |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth Johanna |
Oldag |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth (Johanna) |
Oldag (Oldach) |
* 1799 Eldena, Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Oldach - |
Caspar |
Oldenhage |
* 1805 Essen, Niederstift Münster, Deutschland |
Oldenhage - Kaiser |
Henrich |
Oldenhage |
* Groß Mimmelage |
Warnefeld sive Oldenhage - Hamcke |
Jacob |
Oldenhage |
* Groß Mimmelage + 1699 |
Warnefeld sive Oldenhage - Hamcke |
Johann Heinrich |
Oldenhage |
|
- |
Jürgen |
Oldenhage |
* Groß Mimmelage |
Warnefeld sive Oldenhage - Hamcke |
Gerlich |
Oldenhage sive Kuest |
* Groß Mimmelage + 1687 |
Warnefeld sive Oldenhage - Hamcke |
Lübbert |
Oldenhage sive Schone |
* 1630 Groß Mimmelage + 1689 Lechterke, Ksp. Badbergen |
Warnefeld sive Oldenhage - Hamcke |
Joh. Friedr. Wilhelm |
Ostendorf |
|
- |
GUSTAV |
Osterloh |
* 1926 Grönloh + 1987 Grönloh b. Badbergen |
Osterloh - Schlüter |
GUSTAV |
Osterloh |
* 1902 + 1981 |
- |
Heinrich |
Osterloh |
+ 1957 Grönloh |
- |
Theodor |
Ottens |
+ 1944 |
- |
Johan |
Ottman |
|
- |
Hilcke |
Överbeke |
|
- |
Anna CHRISTINA |
Övermann |
* 1689 Neuenkirchen, Niederstift Münster + 1728 Hörsten, Neuenkirchen, Niederstift Münster |
Övermann - |
Catharina |
Övermann |
* 1629 Neuenkirchen, Niederstift Münster + 1698 Hörsten, Ksp. Neuenkirchen |
- |
Johan |
Övermann |
|
- |
Anna |
Oyemann |
* 1736 + 1793 |
Oyemann - Meesen, Wwe. Hegewisch |
Anna Catharina Dorothea |
Oyemann |
* 1724 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1724 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Oyemann - Middendorf |
Anna Catharina Elsabein |
Oyemann |
* 1725 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Oyemann - Middendorf |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Oyemann |
* 1733 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1762 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Oyemann - Middendorf |
Catrina Gerdrut |
Oyemann |
* 1731 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1732 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Oyemann - Middendorf |
Gerd |
Oyemann |
* 1697 |
- Kodbrede |
Gerd Lübbert |
Oyemann |
* 1700 Quakenbrück + 1757 Amsterdam, Niederlande |
- Kodbrede |
Gerdt |
Oyemann |
|
- |
Helena Catharina |
Oyemann |
* 1688 + 1743 |
- Kodbrede |
Hermann |
Oyemann |
|
- |
Hermann Berend |
Oyemann |
* 1705 + 1751 |
- Kodbrede |
Hermann Ernst |
Oyemann |
* 1695 + 1708 |
- Kodbrede |
Hermann Gerd |
Oyemann |
* 1728 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1728 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Oyemann - Middendorf |
Hermann Henrich |
Oyemann |
* 1742 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1779 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Oyemann - Middendorf |
Hermann Henrich |
Oyemann |
* 1729 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1732 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Oyemann - Middendorf |
Maria Christina |
Oyemann |
* 1723 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1766 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Oyemann - Middendorf |
Otto Henrich |
Oyemann |
* 1691 + 1708 |
- Kodbrede |
Catharina Maria |
Pahlmann |
* 1768 Rieste b. Bramsche + 1831 Ueffeln |
Vorthmann, Col. Pahlmann - Feldkamp |
Hermann Heinrich |
Pahlmann |
* aus Rieste |
- |
Johann Rudolph |
Pahlmann, Col. Brinckmann |
* 1766 Rieste b. Bramsche + 1845 Niedersögeln b. Bramsche |
- |
Cord |
Palaß |
+ 1716 Groß Schmölen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Palaß |
* 1672 Groß Schmölen + 1731 Groß Schmölen |
- Henze |
Catharina |
Pandike |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Pape |
|
- |
Richard |
Pape |
|
- |
Anna Adelheit |
Pardieck |
* 1719 Rieste b. Bramsche |
Pardieck - Bockemöhle |
Anna Catharina |
Pardieck |
* 1659 Rieste b. Bramsche |
- N. N. |
Anna Margaretha |
Pardieck |
* Rieste b. Bramsche |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Pardieck |
* Rieste b. Bramsche + 1715 Rieste b. Bramsche |
Pardieck - Bockemöhle |
Anna Maria |
Pardieck |
* 1667 Rieste b. Bramsche |
- |
Behrend Heinrich |
Pardieck |
* 1715 Rieste b. Bramsche |
Pardieck - Bockemöhle |
HERMANN (Johann) |
Pardieck |
* 1625 Rieste b. Bramsche + 1709 Rieste b. Bramsche |
Pardieck - Schütte |
Hermann Diederich |
Pardieck |
* 1653 Rieste b. Bramsche + 1732 Rieste b. Bramsche |
- N. N. |
Hermann Rudolph |
Pardieck |
* 1687 Rieste b. Bramsche + 1762 Rieste b. Bramsche |
- |
LÜBCKE (Lubbeke) |
Pardieck |
* Rieste b. Bramsche |
- |
Maria Engel |
Pardieck |
* 1727 Rieste b. Bramsche |
Pardieck - Bockemöhle |
Rudolph Heinrich |
Pardieck |
* 1716 Rieste b. Bramsche + 1716 Rieste b. Bramsche |
Pardieck - Bockemöhle |
Wieland Johann Berend (Arend) |
Pardiek, Col. gr. Krützmann |
* Rieste b. Bramsche + 1739 Rieste b. Bramsche |
Pardieck - Stockhofe |
Margarethe Maria |
Pentermann |
* 1820 Niedersögeln b. Bramsche + 1889 Niedersögeln b. Bramsche |
Pentermann - |
Rudolph Heinrich |
Pentermann |
|
- |
Gerdt |
Pesemann |
|
- |
Anna (Anke) |
Pesemanns |
* 1658 + 1702 |
Pesemann - Överbeke |
Helena Margaretha |
Pieper |
* 1763 |
- |
Hermann |
Pieper |
* 1701 + 1751 Menslage |
Pieper - Eilmann |
HINRICH |
Pieper |
* 1657 + 1739 Kirchspiel Menslage |
Piper - Sandkuhle |
Johann Heinrich |
Pieper |
* 1769 Peckeloh b. Versmold + 1815 |
Pieper - Wiltmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Pieper |
* Peckeloh 22 + Peckeloh 22 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Pieper |
* 1805 Peckeloh b. Versmold |
Pieper - Haberkamp |
THALKE |
Pieper |
* 1705 Kirchspiel Menslage + 1779 Kirchspiel Menslage |
Pieper - Eilmann |
WILHELM |
Pieper |
* 1663 aus Bottorf + 1710 Kirchspiel Menslage |
Piper - Sandkuhle |
Talke |
Piepers |
* 1677 + 1742 |
Piper - Husters |
Anna |
Piper |
|
- |
Gerd |
Piper |
|
- |
Herman |
Piper |
* 1656 + 1702 |
Piper - Sandkuhle |
Hermann |
Piper |
* 1630 |
- |
TALKE |
Piper |
* 1696 Kichspiel Menslage + 1780 Kichspiel Menslage |
Pieper - Bodemann |
Wilhelm |
Piper |
|
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Platte |
* 1770 Döllersweg, Wermelskirchen + 1847 Sellscheid |
- |
Anna Maria |
Pohlmann |
|
- |
Margaretha Gertrud |
Pohlmann |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Polstorfer |
|
- |
Ancke |
Poppe |
|
- |
Christoffer |
Prignitz |
|
- |
Hans |
Prignitz |
* 1657 + 1732 Groß Schmölen |
Prignitz - Pandike |
Stoffer |
Prignitz |
* 1686 Groß Schmölen + 1746 Groß Schmölen |
Prignitz - Warncke |
Triena Liesa |
Prignitz |
* 1743 Groß Schmölen + 1801 |
Prignitz - Siel |
Anna Catharina |
Probst |
* 1725 + 1785 |
- |
Helene Adelheid |
Pupke |
|
- |
Hermann Rudolph |
Quebbemann |
|
- |
Adelheit |
Queckemeyer |
* 1715 + 1796 |
- |
Gerdt |
Queckemeyer |
+ 1701 |
- |
Gerdt |
Queckemeyer |
* 1719 + 1779 |
- |
Greta |
Queckemeyer |
* 1708 + 1781 |
- |
Johann |
Queckemeyer |
* 1674 + 1730 |
Queckemeyer - N. N. |
Lücke |
Queckemeyer |
* 1671 + 1742 |
- N. N. |
Lücke |
Queckemeyer |
* 1709 + 1762 |
- |
Trincke |
Queckemeyer |
* 1670 + 1742 |
- N. N. |
CATHARINA Elsabein |
Quekemeyer |
* 1712 + 1790 |
Queckemeyer - Tye (Tyemanns, Teens) |
Wilhelmine Maria Dorothea |
Ramin |
|
- |
ANNA |
Reddehase |
* 1932 + 2006 Osnabrück |
Reddehase - Schlüter |
HERMANN |
Reddehase |
* 1902 + 1980 |
- |
HERMANN |
Reddehase |
* 1930 + 1971 Langen |
Reddehase - Schlüter |
Johann Christopher |
Rehnert |
|
- |
Lücke |
Reiling (Röling) |
* 1654 + 1721 |
- |
Anna (Adelheid) |
Rengermann |
* 1719 + 1786 |
Rengermann - Göhlinghorst |
Johan |
Rengermann |
* 1722 + 1803 |
Rengermann - |
Jurgen |
Rengermann |
* 1688 + 1757 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Rengermann |
* 1725 + 1759 |
Rengermann - |
Johann Hermann Heinrich |
Renzenbrink |
|
- |
Anna |
Rethorst |
* 1592 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Anna |
Rethorst |
|
- |
Lübbert |
Rethorst |
|
- |
Hermann Heinrich |
Rewwer |
|
- |
Asmus |
Ribe |
|
- |
Jochim |
Ribe |
* Lenzerwische, Westprignitz + 1678 |
Ribe - |
Catherine Margarethe |
Richter |
* aus Epe |
- |
Johan |
Richter |
* Rieste |
- |
ERIKA |
Ridder |
* 1932 Klein Drehle + 2007 Badbergen |
Ridder - Förste |
Marie |
Ridder |
* 1909 Ueffeln |
- |
WILHELM Hermann |
Ridder |
* 1906 Ueffeln + 1944 in Rumänien als Soldat vermißt |
- |
Jochim |
Riebe |
* 1676 Polz b. Dömitz + 1723 Polz b. Dömitz |
Ribe - Albers |
Liese Dorthie |
Riebe |
* 1747 Polz b. Dömitz |
- Jastram |
Gerdt Dirich |
Riedemann |
* 1677 + 1751 |
Schone sive Riedemann - Ohrbrink |
Hans Jürgen |
Rieve (Riebe) |
* 1717 Polz b. Dömitz + 1784 Polz b. Dömitz |
Riebe - Albers |
Maria Elisabeth |
Rieve (Riebe) |
* 1751 Polz b. Dömitz + 1817 Polz b. Dömitz |
Rieve (Riebe) - Jastram |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Röbe |
|
- |
Cathrine |
Rode |
|
- |
Cordt (Conrad) |
Rodenberg |
* 1655 + 1735 |
- |
Curt |
Rodenberg |
* 1694 + 1697 |
- |
Herman Jürgen |
Rodenberg |
* 1693 + 1693 |
- |
Hille Catharina |
Rodenberg |
* 1696 Badbergen + 1774 Hesepe |
- |
Johan Jürgen |
Rodenberg |
* 1687 |
- Thesing |
Lucia Adelheid |
Rodenberg |
* 1691 + 1760 |
- |
Margaretha |
Rodenberg |
* 1699 + 1755 |
Rodenberg - Sickmann Deverlage |
Ancke |
Rohes |
|
- |
Anton Tönnies |
Rolff |
* 1687 Icker, Ksp. Belm + 1715 Icker, Ksp. Belm |
- |
Gerhard Wellmar (Wennemar) |
Rolff, Colonus Wiesehahn |
* 1720 Icker, Ksp. Belm + 1789 Icker, Ksp. Belm |
Siegelschott, Col. Rolf - Wichmann |
Anna Alheit |
Rönters |
|
- |
Anna Cathrina |
Roters |
* 1698 Icker, Ksp. Belm + 1766 Sögeln b. Bramsche |
Rotert - Nardmann |
JODOKUS |
Rotert |
|
- |
Johann Anton Tönnies |
Rotert |
* 1655 Icker, Ksp. Belm + 1727 Icker, Ksp. Belm |
Rotert - Linnemann |
Margarethe Agnese |
Ruenbrinck |
* 1739 Peckeloh 30 + 1818 Peckeloh 30 |
- |
Jacob |
Rump |
* Bieste, Niederstift Münster + 1665 Bieste, Niederstift Münster |
- |
Johann |
Rump |
* 1614 Bieste, Niederstift Münster + 1684 Bieste, Niederstift Münster |
Rump - N. N. |
Johann |
Rump |
* 1655 Bieste, Niederstift Münster |
Rump - Stickfort |
Lueke |
Rump |
* Bieste, Niederstift Münster + 1661 Bieste, Niederstift Münster |
- |
Margaretha |
Rump |
* 1652 Bieste, Niederstift Münster |
Rump - Stickfort |
Margarethe |
Rump |
* 1618 Bieste, Niederstift Münster |
Rump - N. N. |
Hermann |
Rump, Col. Dusse |
* 1659 Bieste, Niederstift Münster |
Rump - Stickfort |
Diederich (Theodor) Heinrich |
Rump, Col. Engelbert |
* 1663 Bieste, Niederstift Münster |
Rump - Stickfort |
Christian |
Rump, Col. Krecke |
* 1665 Bieste, Niederstift Münster + 1733 Neuenkirchen, Niederstift Münster |
Rump - Stickfort |
Anna Adelheid |
Rüter |
* 1707 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück + 1774 Klein Drehle |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Anna Lücke |
Rüter |
* 1696 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Anna Margaretha |
Rüter |
* 1699 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Arend |
Rüter |
* 1652 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück + 1732 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
- |
Catharina Adelheid |
Rüter |
* 1701 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Gerd Hermann |
Rüter |
* 1705 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Hermann Heinrich |
Rüter |
|
- |
Johan Arend |
Rüter |
* 1713 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Johann Jacob |
Rüter |
* 1704 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Johann Tobias |
Rüter |
* 1693 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Marie Elisabeth |
Rüter |
* 1767 Neuenkirchen, Niederstift Münster + 1833 Neuenkirchen i. O. |
Rüter - |
Talke |
Rüter |
* 1683 |
Rüter - Schulte |
Tobias |
Rüter |
* 1709 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Trina Margaretha |
Rüter |
* 1694 Grapperhausen, Fürstbistum Osnabrück + 1729 |
Rüter - Flottemersch (Flatemersch) |
Margaretha |
Ruwe |
|
- |
Hermann Heinrich Menke |
Sachteleben |
* aus Sögeln |
- |
Bernhard |
Sandbrink |
|
Warnefeld sive Sandbrink - Giesting |
Johan |
Sandbrink |
* aus Hastrup |
- |
Lübbert |
Sandbrink |
|
- |
Johan Henrich |
Sandbrink sive Lienesch |
* 1692 |
Warnefeld sive Sandbrink - Giesting |
Anna Catharina |
Sander |
* 1701 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1762 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Sander - |
Anna Catharina |
Sander |
* 1723 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1800 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Sander |
* 1692 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Anna Catharina Adelheid |
Sander |
* 1822 Klein Mimmelage, Menslage, Hannover, Deutschland + 1894 Hahlen b. Menslage |
Sander - Schmidt |
Anna Maria |
Sander |
* 1730 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1792 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Sander - Gröper |
Anna Maria |
Sander |
* 1731 + 1804 |
Sander - |
Hermann Bernhard |
Sander |
|
- |
Hermann Diederich |
Sander |
* 1725 + 1804 |
Sander - |
Hermann Henrich |
Sander |
* 1694 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1759 |
- |
Hermann Henrich |
Sander |
* 1727 + 1795 |
Sander - |
Johann |
Sander |
+ 1716 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Johann |
Sander |
|
- |
Johann Arendt |
Sander |
* 1690 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1691 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Johann Evert |
Sander |
* 1697 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1741 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
Sander - Thumann |
Johann Gerdt |
Sander |
* 1723 + 1730 |
Sander - |
Johann Gerhard |
Sander |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Sander |
* 1798 Wulften + 1838 Wulften 26 |
Sander - Wingmann |
Johann Hermann |
Sander |
* 1726 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1789 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |
Margaretha Elsabein |
Sander |
* 1733 Kirchspiel Badbergen + 1800 Kirchspiel Badbergen |
- |