|
|
|
- |
Anna Magdalena |
ABEND |
* + |
- |
Auguste Caroline |
ADERHOLD |
* + |
- |
Johanne Marie Regine |
ADERHOLD |
* 1831 Heringen / Helme + 1857 Heringen / Helme |
ADERHOLD - GAßMANN |
Johannes Andreas Elias |
ADERHOLD |
|
- |
Jacob Melchior |
ADERHOLT |
* + |
- |
Hanß Adam |
ADERHOLTZ |
* 1627 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1705 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
ADERHOLTZ |
* 1669 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1726 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
ADERHOLTZ - ALBRECHT |
Susanna Maria |
ALBRECHT |
* 1627 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1711 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Christian |
ALERT |
|
- |
Maria Anna |
ALERT |
* |
ALERT - SCHINKEL |
Paul Heinrich Wilhelm |
ALFERMANN |
* 1904 ? + |
- |
Christoph Friedrich |
ALICH |
* 1783 Rodishain + 1843 ? |
- |
Johanne Friderike |
ALICH verw. Lotze |
* 1805 Rodishain + |
ALICH - ETZRODT |
Dorothee Auguste |
APPENRODT |
* 1818 Neustadt / Harz + |
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm Andreas |
APPENRODT genannt ERNST BUCHWALDT |
* 1841 Neustadt / Harz + |
- APPENRODT |
Friedrich August |
APPULIN |
|
- |
Johanne |
APPULIN |
* 1813 ? + 1879 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
APPULIN - EMMELMANN |
Friederike |
ARENS |
* + |
- |
Lina |
ARENS |
* 1878 Büthen Krs. Lippstadt + |
KAHLMEYER - ARENS |
Auguste Friedericke |
ARNOLD |
* 1848 Gundersleben + 1911 |
ARNOLD - SCHMIDT |
Johann Christoph |
ARNOLD |
* 1819 Gundersleben + 1874 Gundersleben |
- |
Karoline Magdalene Auguste |
ARNOLD |
* 1857 Gundersleben + 1947 Thale / Harz |
ARNOLD - SCHMIDT |
Friedrich |
BALL |
* 1845 Mitteldorf |
- |
Andreas |
BEATE |
* + |
- |
Christine Elisabeth |
BEATE |
* |
BEATE - N.N. |
Jacob Friedrich |
BEATE |
* 1786 Pustleben + |
BEATE - HÖCHE |
Johann Adam |
BEATE |
* 1751 Pustleben + 1798 Pustleben |
BEATE - N.N. |
Maria Elisabeth |
BEATE |
* 1789 Pustleben + 1845 Kleinfurra |
BEATE - HÖCHE |
Bertha Wilhelmine Friedericke |
BECKER |
* 1849 Nüxei + |
BECKER - MÜLLER |
Carl Hermann |
BECKER |
* 1847 Nüxei + |
BECKER - MÜLLER |
Friedericke Christiane |
BECKER |
* 1831 Appenrode + 1885 Neustadt / Harz |
BECKER - MÜLLER |
Georg Wilhelm |
BECKER |
* 1806 Niedersachswerfen Krs. Nordhausen + 1874 Nordhausen |
- |
Hermine |
BECKER |
* 1913 Steinbergen b. Uedem + 1993 Bremen-St. Magnus |
BECKER - KERKSEN |
Johann |
BECKER |
* 1883 + 1945 Uedem |
- |
Johannes Martin Wilhelm |
BECKER |
* 1894 Lispenhausen |
- |
Lina |
BECKER |
* + |
- |
Selmar Robert Andres |
BECKER |
* 1881 Herrmannsacker + 1949 Thale / Harz |
- BECKER |
Elsa |
BEILER |
* 1886 Nordhausen + |
- |
Anna Catharina |
BENTHEIM |
* 1710 Niedergebra + 1763 Niedergebra |
BENTHEIM - STERZ |
Hans Sigmund |
BENTHEIM |
* 1674 Niedergebra + 1714 Niedergebra |
- |
Anna Catharina |
BERCKEFELD |
* 1665 ? + 1747 Niedergebra |
- |
Friedericke Wilhelmine |
BERNSDORF |
* + |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
BEYRODT |
* Immenrode / Kyffhäuserkreis. + |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
BIERMANN |
* 1807 ? + 1850 |
- |
Anna Maria |
BILLGRAM Verw. ERDMANN |
* 1764 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1830 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Anna Maria |
BLASCHKO |
|
BLASCHKO - Friedberger |
Josef |
BLASCHKO |
* aus Helmbach Nr. 6 |
- |
Christiane Rosine Elisabeth |
Bodenstein |
* 1782 ? + 1841 Kleinfurra |
- |
Anna Maria |
BÖDMANN |
* + |
- |
Catharine Elisabeth |
BOHNHIRTE |
* + |
- |
Luisa Dorothea |
BOLTENHAGEN |
* 1813 Preußisch Stargard + |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
BÖSENBERG |
* 1784 Herreden + 1817 Herreden |
- |
Friedrich Andreas |
BOSSE |
|
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
BOSSE |
* 1812 Kleinfurra + 1861 Kleinfurra |
BOSSE - STADLOFF |
Heinrich Friedrich |
BOSSE |
* 1840 Kleinfurra + 1840 Kleinfurra |
BOSSE - LEßNER |
Johanna Elisabeth |
BOTHMER |
|
- |
Andreas Wilhelm |
BÖTTCHER |
|
- |
Hans Caspar |
BÖTTCHER |
* + |
- |
Johanne |
BÖTTCHER |
|
- |
Joseph |
BÖTTCHER |
|
- |
Josephe Wilhelmine |
BÖTTCHER |
* 1841 ? + |
BÖTTCHER - SCHÄFER |
Lina |
BÖTTCHER |
* + |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
BÖTTCHER |
* 1736 Pustleben + 1805 Stempeda |
BÖTTCHER - |
Wilhelmine Lina |
BÖTTCHER |
* 1861 Pützlingen Krs. Nordhausen + ? |
BÖTTCHER - MÜLLER |
Henrietta Friedeica Christiana |
BÖTTICHER |
* 1798 Mackenrode + |
- |
Caroline Emma Hedwig |
BRAMBACH |
* 1876 Nordhausen + |
BRAMBACH - HECKER |
Gottfried Samuel |
BRAMBACH |
* 1804 Schönfeld / Artern + 1865 Hutta, Westpreußen |
- |
Gustav Rudolph |
BRAMBACH |
* 1843 Mewe, Krs. Marienwerder, Westpreußen + 1927 Nordhausen |
BRAMBACH - BOLTENHAGEN |
Karoline |
BRANDENBURG |
|
- |
Christine Wilhelmine |
BRUNN0W |
* 1842 ? |
- |
Susanne Maria |
BÜCHNER |
* + |
- |
Minna |
BÜCKING |
* + |
- |
Sophie |
BUCKMANN |
|
- |
Dorothea Maria |
BUNGENSTOCK |
* 1719 Bodenfelde + 1775 Verliehausen |
- |
Martha Else Hertha |
BUSCHLEPP |
* 1928 Bleicherode + 2004 Nordhausen |
- |
Auguste Caroline Friederike |
CARL |
* 1874 Osterode / Harz + 1953 Kleve |
- |
Josephine Christiane Luise |
CARL |
* 1873 Osnabrück + |
- |
Arthur |
CREDO |
* 1915 Oberdorf Krs. Nordhausen + |
- |
Marie Margaretha |
DAFUS |
* Wülfingerode (vermutlich) + ? |
- |
Catharina |
DEHNING |
* + |
- |
Friedmann |
DENGLER |
* + |
- |
Susanna |
DENGLER |
* 1541 Goldkronach / Franken + 1570 Goldkronach / Franken |
DENGLER - |
Johann Valentin |
DENKEN |
* + |
- |
Heinrich |
DIENEMANN |
* 1800 ? + 1847 Rüxleben |
- |
Johann Carl |
DIENEMANN |
* 1830 Rüxleben + 1830 Rüxleben |
DIENEMANN - LEßNER |
Wilhelmine Christiane |
DIENEMANN |
* 1828 Rüxleben + |
DIENEMANN - LEßNER |
Johann Adam |
DRECHSLER |
|
- |
Marie Friderike |
DRECHSLER |
* 1852 Ellrich + 1896 Ellrich |
DRECHSLER - FEHLING |
Sophie Josephe Friederike |
EBENRETT |
* 1843 Gerterode + 1903 Nordhausen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
ECKEBRECHT |
* 1685 ? + 1758 Mitteldorf |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
ECKHARD |
* 1738 Münchenlohra + |
- |
August |
EINICKE |
|
- |
Auguste |
EINICKE |
* 1845 Kleinwenden + 1915 Kleinwenden |
EINICKE - VOLLAND |
Anna Maria Dorothea Elisab. |
EISFELD |
* 1728 Etzelsrode bei Nordhausen + 1796 Pützlingen Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Christoph |
ELLINGER |
|
- |
Heinrich Carl |
ELLINGER |
* 1811 Kleinberndten |
ELLINGER - VOCKE |
Louise |
EMMELMANN |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
ENGEL |
* 1666 ? + 1708 Uftrungen |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
ENGEL |
* 1667 Groß Wenden + 1734 Groß Wenden |
- |
Catharina |
ENGEL |
* + |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
ENGEL |
* 1708 Großwenden + 1743 Großwenden |
ENGEL - KEYSER |
Friedrich |
ENGEL |
* |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
ENGEL |
* Groß Wenden + 1883 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
ENGEL - STECKENROTH |
Ernst |
ENGELMANN |
|
- |
Johanne Christiane Wilhelmine |
ENGELMANN wwe. Körber |
* Elende Krs. Nordhausen + |
ENGELMANN - HALBRITTER |
Andreas Günther |
ENZENBERG |
* + |
- |
Martin Heinrich |
ENZENBERG |
* 1775 Uthleben bei Nordhausen + |
ENZENBERG - LEßNER |
Andreas |
ERDMANN |
* 1605 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1677 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
ERDMANN - LEßNER |
Andreas Bartholomäus |
ERDMANN |
* 1610 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1613 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
ERDMANN - LEßNER |
Anna Catharina |
ERDMANN |
* 1608 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1636 Rüxleben |
ERDMANN - LEßNER |
Caspar |
ERDMANN |
* 1604 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1604 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
ERDMANN - LEßNER |
Caspar |
ERDMANN |
* 1580 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1640 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Catharina |
ERDMANN |
* 1607 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1666 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
ERDMANN - LEßNER |
Friedrich Johann |
ERDMANN |
* 1612 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1613 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
ERDMANN - LEßNER |
Johanne Sophie |
ERDMANN |
* 1853 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1911 Elende Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
ERHARDT |
* |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
ERHARDT |
* 1726 Stempeda + 1759 Stempeda |
ERHARDT - |
Christine Elisabeth |
ETZRODT |
* Urbach + |
- |
Johann Christian Christoph |
EULING |
* Sachsa heute Bad Sachsa + verm. Sachsa |
- |
Johann Caspar |
FAHRIG |
* Breitenworbis + |
- |
Angela |
FANDERL |
* 1974 München + 2018 München-Trudering |
- |
Johann Christoph |
FÄRBER |
|
- |
Johanne Marie |
FEHLING |
|
- |
N.N. |
FEIST |
* + |
- |
Heinrich Christian |
FIEKER |
* 1721 Stöckey + 1780 Stöckey |
FIEKER - LEßNER |
Heinrich Christoph |
FIEKER |
* 1694 Stöckey + 1771 Stöckey |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
FIEKER |
* 1724 Stöckey + 1724 Stöckey |
FIEKER - LEßNER |
Caspar Johann Martin |
FISCHER |
* 1766 Niedergebra + 1826 Niedergebra |
- |
Marie Sophie |
FISCHER |
* 1792 Niedergebra + 1865 Niedergebra |
FISCHER - GÖTTLING |
Andreas Caspar |
FLECKSTEIN |
* 1794 Niedergebra + 1865 Niedergebra |
- |
Emilie Caroline Friedericke |
FLEISCH |
* 1863 Herrmannsacker + 1919 Herrmannsacker |
- |
Christiane Dorothea Henriette |
FORKEL |
* 1825 Schlotheim + 1896 Schlotheim |
FORKEL - MEHMEL |
Georg Wilhelm |
FORKEL |
* 1786 Schlotheim + |
- |
August Heinrich |
FREDERSHAUSEN |
* 1879 Ellrich + |
FREDERSHAUSEN - BRANDENBURG |
Heinrich |
FREDERSHAUSEN |
|
- |
Minna Ida Irmgard |
FREYBERG |
* 1919 Nordhausen + 1989 Nordhausen |
- |
Veronica Margarethe |
FRICKE |
* 1697 Uthleben bei Nordhausen + 1736 ? |
- |
Magdalena |
Friedberger |
* aus Gemsauer Haid |
- |
Gertrud Erika |
FRIEDRICH |
* + |
- |
Marie Regine |
GAßMANN |
* |
- |
Henriette Justine |
GEBHARDT |
* 1761 Hainrode Krs. Nordhausen + 1818 Mitteldorf |
- |
Oskar |
GEISTER |
* 1897 Wieda + |
- |
Hans |
GEORGI |
* Dresden + 1982 Essel Krs. Fallingbostel |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
GERBOTH |
* 1797 Urbach + 1842 Stempeda |
GERBOTH - BÜCHNER |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
GERBOTH |
* + |
- |
Johann Samuel |
GERBOTH |
* |
- |
Marie Magdalene |
GERHOLD |
* 1742 Stempeda + 1802 Stempeda |
- |
Georg Heinrich |
GERLACH |
* 1794 Liebenrode Krs. Nordhausen + 1844 Pützlingen Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Joachim Heinrich |
GERLACH |
* 1832 Buhla + |
GERLACH - WENDROTH |
Johann Martin |
GERLACH |
|
- |
Minna Hedwig Wilhelmine |
GERLACH |
* 1900 Herreden + |
- |
Christian Wilhelm |
GEYER |
* + |
- |
Johanne Auguste Wilhelmine |
GEYER |
* 1828 Sondershausen + |
GEYER - |
Anna |
GOSLAR |
* + |
- |
Cartharina Christiane |
GOTHE |
* 1821 Kleinfurra + |
GOTHE - GOTHE geb. HOFFMANN |
Ernst Friedrich |
GOTHE |
* 1818 Kleinfurra + |
GOTHE - GOTHE geb. HOFFMANN |
Friedrich Ernst |
GOTHE |
* 1792 Rüxleben + 1824 Kleinfurra |
GOTHE - LUCKE |
Johann Andreas |
GOTHE |
* + |
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
GOTHE |
* 1792 Rüxleben + |
GOTHE - LUCKE |
Eva Louise |
GOTHE geb. HOFFMANN |
* 1793 Kleinfurra + 1844 Kleinfurra |
HOFFMANN - KÖHN |
Elise Frieda |
GÖTTIG |
* 1902 Mitteldorf + 1993 Oberdorf Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Anton Bernhard |
GÖTTLING |
* 1667 Niedergebra + 1738 Niedergebra |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
GÖTTLING |
* 1763 Niedergebra + 1838 Niedergebra |
GÖTTLING - LEßNER |
David Johann |
GÖTTLING |
* 1736 Niedergebra + 1776 Niedergebra |
GÖTTLING - BENTHEIM |
Johann Gustav |
GÖTTLING |
* 1705 Niedergebra + 1782 Niedergebra |
GÖTTLING - BERCKEFELD |
Sophia Frederique |
GÖTTLING |
* 1773 Niedergebra + 1811 Kleinfurra |
GÖTTLING - LEßNER |
Charlotte |
GRAUEL |
|
- |
Dorothea Abigail |
GRIMMENSTEIN |
* 1759 Roßla + 1759 Roßla |
GRIMMENSTEIN - LÄßNER |
Joh. Christian Leberecht |
GRIMMENSTEIN |
* 1767 Roßla + 1788 Roßla |
GRIMMENSTEIN - LÄßNER |
Johann Adam |
GRIMMENSTEIN |
* 1761 Roßla + 1811 ? |
GRIMMENSTEIN - LÄßNER |
Johann August |
GRIMMENSTEIN |
* 1727 ? + 1780 Roßla |
GRIMMENSTEIN - |
Johann Sigmund |
GRIMMENSTEIN |
* + 1729 Kelbra |
- |
Juliana Christina |
GRIMMENSTEIN |
* 1763 Roßla + 1764 Roßla |
GRIMMENSTEIN - LÄßNER |
Maria Sophia |
GRIMMENSTEIN |
* 1757 Roßla + |
GRIMMENSTEIN - LÄßNER |
Edmund |
GRÖNHOLD |
* 1913 Danzig + |
- |
Johannes |
GRÜNBERG |
* + |
- |
Friedericke |
GUILLAND |
* + 1889 Oberdorf Krs. Nordhausen |
- |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
HALBRITTER |
|
- |
Andreas Friedrich |
HARTLEB |
* 1775 Pustleben + |
HARTLEB - LEßNER |
Dorothea Maria Elisabeth |
HARTLEB |
* 1769 Pustleben + |
HARTLEB - LEßNER |
Friedrich Heinrich |
HARTLEB |
* 1772 Pustleben + 1775 Pustleben |
HARTLEB - LEßNER |
Heinrich Leopold Karl |
HARTLEB |
* 1879 Elende Krs. Nordhausen + 1950 Nordhausen |
- |
Heinrich Valentin |
HARTLEB |
+ 1768 Pustleben |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
HARTLEB |
* 1736 Pustleben + |
HARTLEB - |
Louis Dorothea |
HARTLEB |
* 1771 Pusleben + |
HARTLEB - LEßNER |
Anna Johanne Friederike Emma |
HARTMANN |
* 1899 Kehmstedt + |
HARTMANN - BÖTTCHER |
Friedrich |
HARTMANN |
|
- |
Carl Andreas |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1782 Herreden + 1861 Herreden |
- |
Carl Christoph |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1812 verm. Herreden + |
HATTENHAUER - BÖSENBERG |
Christiane Wilhelmine |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1854 Rüxleben + |
HATTENHAUER - DIENEMANN |
Christoph Friedrich |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1850 Rüxleben + |
HATTENHAUER - DIENEMANN |
Heinrich Carl |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1849 Rüxleben + 1853 Rüxleben |
HATTENHAUER - DIENEMANN |
Hermann Heinrich |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1862 Rüxleben + |
HATTENHAUER - DIENEMANN |
Johannes August |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1856 Rüxleben + |
HATTENHAUER - DIENEMANN |
Therese Hermine |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1860 Rüxleben + |
HATTENHAUER - DIENEMANN |
Wilhelmine Dorothee Auguste |
HATTENHAUER |
* 1852 Rüxleben + |
HATTENHAUER - DIENEMANN |
Viktoria Bertha Auguste |
HECKER |
* 1845 Frankenhausen, heute Bad Frankenhsn. + 1901 Nordhausen |
- |
Auguste Friederike Wilhelmine |
HEINRICH |
* Sondershausen + |
HEINRICH - LEßNER |
Friedericke Augustine Ernestine |
HEINRICH |
* 1820 SONDERSHAUSEN |
HEINRICH - LEßNER |