|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
- |
Etta |
A. |
* 1901 |
- |
Paul |
Abermann |
* 1585 |
- |
Agnes |
Ackelin |
* 1568 Metzingen + 1606 Metzingen |
Ackelin - [Unbekannt] |
Anna |
Ackelin |
* 1555 Metzingen |
Ackelin - [Unbekannt] |
Elisabeth |
Ackelin |
* 1559 Metzingen |
Ackelin - [Unbekannt] |
Jacob |
Ackelin |
* 1530 Metzingen + 1585 Metzingen |
- |
Jacob |
Ackelin |
* 1569 Metzingen |
Ackelin - [Unbekannt] |
Jakob |
Ackelin |
* 1566 Metzingen |
Ackelin - [Unbekannt] |
Katharina |
Ackelin |
* 1569 Metzingen |
Ackelin - [Unbekannt] |
Ulrich |
Ackelin |
* 1562 Metzingen |
Ackelin - [Unbekannt] |
Catharina Sibilla |
Äckerle |
* 1730 Kleinheppach (-1818) + 1800 Schnait (-1818) |
- |
Konrad |
Ackermann |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Agnessen |
* 1575 Böblingen + 1621 Holzgerlingen (-1993) |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Aichele |
|
- |
Balthas |
Aichele |
* 1637 |
Aichele - Schutz |
Casper |
Aichele |
* 1515 Deckenpfronn + 1600 Althengstett (-1974) |
- |
Catharine |
Aichele |
* 1543 Deckenpfronn |
Aichele - |
Margaretha |
Aichele |
* 1663 Deckenpfronn + 1731 Deckenpfronn |
Aichele - Kohler |
Melchior |
Aichele |
* 1609 |
- |
Agathe |
Aichelin |
* 1624 Deckenpfronn |
Aichelin - Geiger |
Agnes |
Aichelin |
* 1621 Deckenpfronn |
Aichelin - Geiger |
Barbara |
Aichelin |
* 1627 Gechingen (-1974) |
Aichelin - Geiger |
Jerg |
Aichelin |
* 1595 |
- |
Michael |
Aichelin |
* 1629 Deckenpfronn |
Aichelin - Geiger |
Veronica |
Aichelin |
* 1634 Deckenpfronn |
Aichelin - Geiger |
Karl |
Aimann |
* 1868 Haubersbronn (1818-1975) + 1923 Göppingen |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Alber |
* 1829 Metterzimmern |
Alber - Siggli |
Karl Gottfried |
Alber |
|
- |
Jeanne Louise |
Allard |
* 1757 Neu-Isenburg + 1803 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
Elisabeth |
Allgayer |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Allgeyer |
|
- |
Catharina |
Allgyer |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
Altdörfer |
|
- |
Johann Konrad |
Altdörfer |
* Nürtingen + 1800 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) |
Altdörfer - |
Katharina Dorothea |
Altdörfer |
|
- |
Katharina Magdalena |
Altdörfer |
* 1787 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) + 1840 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) |
Altdörfer - Gölz |
Christoph Dietrich |
Altmann |
|
- |
Rosina Elisabetha |
Altmann |
* 1785 Bönnigheim (1284-) + 1867 Löchgau |
Altmann - Hofmann |
Catherine Valentine |
Altstadt |
* 1815 Neu-Isenburg + 1895 Neu-Isenburg |
Altstadt - Geyer |
Christine |
Altstadt |
* 1811 Neu-Isenburg + 1820 |
Altstadt - Geyer |
Christine |
Altstadt |
* 1820 Neu-Isenburg |
Altstadt - Geyer |
Elisabeth |
Altstadt |
* 1827 Neu-Isenburg + 1850 Neu-Isenburg |
Altstadt - Geyer |
George |
Altstadt |
* 1812 Neu-Isenburg + 1814 Neu-Isenburg |
Altstadt - Geyer |
George Adam |
Altstadt |
* 1825 Neu-Isenburg + 1825 Neu-Isenburg |
Altstadt - Geyer |
Guillaume |
Altstadt |
* 1822 Neu-Isenburg + 1823 Neu-Isenburg |
Altstadt - Geyer |
Jean |
Altstadt |
* 1781 Neu-Isenburg + 1843 Neu-Isenburg |
Altstadt - Eckhart |
Jean |
Altstadt |
* 1753 + 1795 Neu-Isenburg |
- |
Albrecht |
Ammon |
* 1550 Nürnberg + 1618 Nürnberg |
Ammon - [Unbekannt] |
Anna Maria |
Ammon |
* 1652 Nürnberg + 1693 Nürnberg |
Ammon - Biedermann |
Conrat |
Ammon |
|
- |
Johann |
Ammon |
* 1601 Nürnberg + 1679 Nürnberg |
Ammon - Harscher |
Anna Maria |
Amschler |
* 1640 Nürnberg + 1692 Nürnberg |
Amschler - Ernst |
Hans |
Amschler |
* 1560 |
- |
Johann Sebastian |
Amschler |
* 1602 Nürnberg + 1654 Nürnberg |
Amschler - Cunradt |
Theobald |
Amschler |
+ 1632 Nürnberg |
Amschler - |
Agneß |
Amtsmann |
|
- |
Caroline Ernestine |
Anders |
* 1851 Lüssen (Lusina) + 1915 Taubnitz (Dębnica) |
Anders - Blüschke |
Johann Gottlieb |
Anders |
* 1808 Lüssen (Lusina) + 1887 Lüssen (Lusina) |
Anders - Engel |
Johann Gottlieb |
Anders |
|
- |
Harvey |
Anderson |
* 1869 Franklin County |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Ansel |
* Dagersheim (-1818) |
- |
Johann Georg |
Ansel |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Ansel |
* 1756 Maichingen (-1818) + 1817 Dagersheim (-1818) |
Ansel - Schöfler |
Maria |
Ansel |
* 1759 Dagersheim (-1818) + 1826 Gemeinde Darmsheim (1818-1971) |
Ansel - Haag |
Anna |
Anseln |
* 1653 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) |
Anseln - Geiger |
Barbara |
Anseln |
+ 1661 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) |
Anseln - Geiger |
Catharina |
Anseln |
* 1654 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) + 1663 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) |
Anseln - Geiger |
Dorothea |
Anseln |
+ 1677 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) |
Anseln - Geiger |
Johannes |
Anseln |
+ 1693 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) |
Anseln - Geiger |
Laurentius |
Anseln |
|
Anseln - Wölffle |
Michael |
Anseln |
* 1626 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) + 1700 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) |
- |
Michel |
Anseln |
* 1656 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) + 1656 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) |
Anseln - Geiger |
Michel |
Anseln |
|
Anseln - Geiger |
Michel |
Anseln |
|
Anseln - Geiger |
[Knabe] |
Anseln |
* 1652 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) + 1652 Hausen an der Würm (-1818) |
Anseln - Geiger |
Adam |
Armbruster |
* 1662 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1729 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Adam |
Armbruster |
* 1695 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1703 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Morlock |
Agatha |
Armbruster |
* 1666 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1689 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Agnes |
Armbruster |
+ 1868 Fautenbach (-1972) |
- |
Albert Hermann Henry |
Armbruster |
* 1888 |
Armbruster - David |
Anna |
Armbruster |
* 1658 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1694 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Anna Maria |
Armbruster |
* 1710 + 1717 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - [Unbekannt] |
Anna Maria |
Armbruster |
* 1678 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1711 Besenfeld (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Anna Maria |
Armbruster |
* 1698 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Morlock |
Arthur W. Armbruster |
Armbruster |
* 1897 Unionville |
Armbruster - David |
Eva |
Armbruster |
* 1664 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1666 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Eva |
Armbruster |
* 1668 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1669 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Hans Jacob |
Armbruster |
* 1672 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1672 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Hans Jacob |
Armbruster |
* 1687 Gemeinde Baiersbronn |
Armbruster - Morlock |
Hans Jerg |
Armbruster |
* 1672 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1672 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Hans Michael |
Armbruster |
* 1690 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Morlock |
Henrietta |
Armbruster |
|
Armbruster - David |
Henrietta Leota |
Armbruster |
* 1906 + 1953 |
- |
Herbert Justus |
Armbruster |
* 1899 + 1932 Unionville |
Armbruster - David |
Jacob |
Armbruster |
* 1618 + 1688 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
- |
Johann Adam |
Armbruster |
* 1716 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1717 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - [Unbekannt] |
Johann Bernhard |
Armbruster |
* 1702 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Morlock |
Maria |
Armbruster |
* 1671 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1671 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Matthias |
Armbruster |
+ 1918 |
- |
Michael |
Armbruster |
* 1659 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1660 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Philipp Heinrich |
Armbruster |
* 1721 Baiersbronn-Surrbach + 1778 Spielberg (-1936) |
Armbruster - [Unbekannt] |
Regina |
Armbruster |
* 1718 Baiersbronn-Surrbach + 1768 Baiersbronn-Surrbach |
Armbruster - [Unbekannt] |
Sophia |
Armbruster |
* 1671 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1671 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Susanna |
Armbruster |
|
Armbruster - Buchert |
Susanna |
Armbruster |
* 1674 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1706 Besenfeld (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
Ursula |
Armbruster |
* 1671 Baiersbronn (-1818) + 1671 Baiersbronn (-1818) |
Armbruster - Buchert |
[Herr] |
Armbruster |
|
- |
[Mädchen] |
Armbruster |
|
Armbruster - David |
Johannes |
Armherr |
* 1594 Nürnberg + 1634 Nürnberg |
- |
Margaretha |
Armherr |
* 1621 Nürnberg + 1679 Nürnberg |
Armherr - Bart |
Andreas |
Arnold |
|
- |
Gottfried Friedrich |
Arnold |
|
- |
Katharina |
Arnold |
* 1650 + 1728 Hardt (-1840) |
- |
Margaretha |
Arnoldt |
|
- |
Barbara |
Aubelin |
* 1566 Breitenstein (-1818) + 1607 |
- |
Katharina |
Auber |
|
- |
Luzia |
Auber |
|
- |
Matthäus |
Auer |
* 1732 Giengen an der Brenz + 1807 Oggenhausen (-1970) |
- |
Felicitas Johanna |
Aurnheimer |
* 1804 Nürnberg + 1870 Nürnberg |
Aurnheimer - Egger |
Georg |
Aurnheimer |
* 1640 + 1708 Störzelbach |
- |
Georg Leonhard |
Aurnheimer |
* 1767 Nürnberg + 1829 Nürnberg |
Aurnheimer - List |
Simon |
Aurnheimer |
* 1734 Teilenhofen + 1812 Nürnberg |
Aurnheimer - Klungler |
Simon |
Aurnheimer |
* 1694 Teilenhofen + 1762 Teilenhofen |
Aurnheimer - Hübner |
Simon |
Aurnheimer |
* 1664 Alesheim + 1724 Teilenhofen |
Aurnheimer - |
Ursula |
Auwetter |
|
- |
Margit Mathilde |
Babst |
* 1946 Wiesbaden + 2018 Velbert (1856-) |
- |
Juliane |
Bach |
|
- |
Hanß |
Bacher |
|
- |
Christine |
Bächler |
* 1801 Schönmünzach + 1867 Huzenbach (-1818) |
- |
Catharina |
Bähr |
|
- |
Maria Barbara |
Bähr |
|
- |
Anna |
Bailer |
* 1916 + Bönnigheim (1284-) |
Bailer - Hofmeister |
Wilhelm Karl |
Bailer |
* 1882 + 1931 |
- |
Margretha |
Baitenmann |
* 1684 Dagersheim (-1818) + 1758 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Baiter |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Baiter |
* 1758 Dagersheim (-1818) + 1834 Gemeinde Dagersheim (1818-1971) |
Baiter - Marquardt |
Anna Margaretha |
Baiter |
* 1737 Dagersheim (-1818) + 1768 Dagersheim (-1818) |
Baiter - Haupt |
Johann Jacob |
Baiter |
|
- |
Johann Michael |
Baiter |
+ 1754 Dagersheim (-1818) |
- |
Katharina Barbara |
Baiter |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Baiter |
|
- |
Maria Agnes |
Baiter |
|
- |
Maria Barbara |
Baiter |
|
Baiter - Heldmayer |
Michael |
Baiter |
+ 1809 Dagersheim (-1818) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bantle |
+ 1772 Hochmössingen |
- |
Maria |
Bantle |
* 1615 |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Bär |
|
- |
Christina |
Bär |
* 1814 Önsbach (-1972) + 1887 Önsbach (-1972) |
- |
Dionys |
Bär |
* 1804 Önsbach (-1972) + 1874 Bundesstaat Illinois |
- |
Helena |
Bär |
* 1890 Önsbach (-1972) |
- |
Maria Augusta |
Bär |
|
- |
Maria Barbara |
Barner |
|
- |
Barbara |
Bart |
* 1597 Nürnberg + 1650 Nürnberg |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bartenschlag |
* 1856 Magstadt + Philadelphia |
Bartenschlag - Haller |
Johannes |
Bartenschlag |
* 1809 Magstadt + 1884 Magstadt |
- |
Christina Dorothea |
Barth |
* 1704 Giengen an der Brenz + 1782 Giengen an der Brenz |
Barth - Stähle |
Hieronymus |
Barth |
|
- |
Joseph |
Barth |
|
- |
Maria Rosina |
Barth |
* 1729 Giengen an der Brenz + 1806 Giengen an der Brenz |
Barth - Kistler |
Adelheid |
Batsch |
* 1838 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Schoch |
Bernhardt |
Batsch |
* 1843 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Schoch |
Caroline |
Batsch |
* 1790 Schönmünzach + 1868 Glashütte |
Batsch - Benz |
Catharina |
Batsch |
* 1808 Schönmünzach + 1877 St. Marienkirchen |
Batsch - Sigwart |
Crescentia |
Batsch |
* 1811 Schönmünzach + 1889 Tettnang |
Batsch - Sigwart |
Franz Karl |
Batsch |
* 1810 Schönmünzach + 1868 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Sigwart |
Friederike |
Batsch |
* 1853 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Schoch |
Joseph |
Batsch |
* 1740 Landschaft Allgäu + 1832 Schönmünzach |
- |
Karl |
Batsch |
* 1848 Schönmünzach + 1864 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Schoch |
Karoline |
Batsch |
* 1845 Schönmünzach + 1910 Klosterreichenbach (1975-) |
Batsch - Schoch |
Nicodemus |
Batsch |
* 1780 Schönmünzach + 1814 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Benz |
Nicodemus |
Batsch |
* 1813 Schönmünzach + 1894 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Sigwart |
Paulina |
Batsch |
* 1851 Schönmünzach + 1916 Huzenbach (-1818) |
Batsch - Schoch |
Stefanie |
Batsch |
* 1837 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Schoch |
Willfried |
Batsch |
* 1841 Schönmünzach + 1853 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Schoch |
Willfried |
Batsch |
* 1857 Schönmünzach |
Batsch - Schoch |
Agnes |
Bauer |
* 1749 Hebsack (-1812) |
Bauer - Palmer |
Agnes |
Bauer |
* 1689 Schernbach + 1768 Reichenbacher Höfe (Tonbach) |
Bauer - Luz |
Agnes |
Bauer |
|
- |
Anna |
Bauer |
+ 1947 |
Bauer - Renz |
Anna Catharina |
Bauer |
* 1766 Hebsack (-1812) |
Bauer - Palmer |
Anna Maria |
Bauer |
* 1754 Hebsack (-1812) |
Bauer - Palmer |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1683 Rohrbronn (-1828) |
Bauer - Schnabel |
Barbara |
Bauer |
* 1678 Rohrbronn (-1828) |
Bauer - Schnabel |
Catharina Margaretha |
Bauer |
* 1758 Hebsack (-1812) |
Bauer - Palmer |
Christian Friedrich |
Bauer |
* 1862 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) + 1863 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) |
Bauer - |
Christian Gottlieb |
Bauer |
* 1874 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) + 1941 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) |
Bauer - Lässing |
Christiane Sophie |
Bauer |
* 1879 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) + Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) |
Bauer - Lässing |
Christina |
Bauer |
* 1762 Hebsack (-1812) + 1798 |
Bauer - Palmer |
Christina Magdalena |
Bauer |
* 1711 Hebsack (-1812) |
Bauer - Schaisterlin |
Conrad |
Bauer |
|
- |
Donald H. |
Bauer |
* 1901 Winona + 1904 Emmons County |
Bauer - Otis |
Eberhard Ludwig |
Bauer |
* 1722 Hebsack (-1812) + 1807 |
Bauer - Schaisterlin |
Elisabetha |
Bauer |
* 1766 Hebsack (-1812) |
Bauer - Palmer |
Ernst Gottlieb |
Bauer |
* 1872 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) + 1953 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) |
Bauer - Lässing |
Frederick John |
Bauer |
* 1866 Kirchheim unter Teck (1249-) + 1939 Minneapolis |
Bauer - Lässing |
Frederick Ronald |
Bauer |
* 1924 Winona + 1992 Winona |
Bauer - Jacobson |
Frederick Russell |
Bauer |
* 1899 Winona + 1980 Winona |
Bauer - Otis |