Catharina Maria |
Schamel |
* 1797 Belm + 1871 Hollage |
- |
|
Schatten |
|
- |
Maria Katharina |
Schmidt |
* 1762 Medebach + 1843 Medebach |
- |
Caspar |
Schneidewind |
* 1667 Sangerhausen + 1709 Sangershausen |
Schneidewind - Kuehne |
Caspar |
Schneidewind |
* 1628 Sangerhausen + 1699 Sangerhausen |
- |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schneidewind |
* 1792 Siptenfelde + 1833 Bernburg |
Schneidewind - Amtage |
Emil Ludwig Christian |
Schneidewind |
* 1822 Bernburg + 1901 Bernburg |
Schneidewind - Mahler |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schneidewind |
* 1861 Bernburg + 1936 Hann. - Muenden |
Schneidewind - Kleine |
Johann August |
Schneidewind |
* 1765 Wippra + 1832 Harzgerode |
Schneidewind - Hempel |
Johann Caspar |
Schneidewind |
* 1701 Sangerhausen + 1770 Wippra |
Schneidewind - Kolbe |
Johann Christian Sigismund |
Schneidewind |
* 1739 Wippra + 1808 Wippra |
Schneidewind - Fiedler |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schoettler |
* Hallenberg |
- |
Elisabeth |
Schroeder |
* 1711 Bahmenohl |
- |
Anna Lucia |
Schuermann |
* 1719 Fretter + 1793 Bausenrode |
- |
Johann |
Schuermann |
|
- |
Catharina |
Schulte |
* Ostentrop |
- |
Catharinna |
Schulte |
|
- |
Jobst ( Jodokus) |
Schulte |
|
- |
Jocob |
Schulte |
* 1735 Bausenrode + 1813 Bausenrode |
Schulte - Stracke - Trappe |
Johann |
Schulte |
+ 1740 Bausenrode |
Schulte - |
Johann Georg |
Schulte |
* Bausenrode + 1776 Bausenrode |
- |
Johann Georg |
Schulte |
* Bausenrode + 1776 Bausenrode |
Schulte - |
Catharina |
Schulte - Heggen |
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Schumacher |
* Siedlingshausen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schwanholt |
|
- |
Maria Clara |
Schwarte ( Schwarz) |
+ 1807 Hallenberg |
- |
Catharina Adelheid |
Schweigmann |
|
- |
|
Schwickardi |
|
- |
Rudolf |
Seibert |
|
- |
Martha |
Selle |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Sievers |
* Serkenrode |
- |
Apolonia |
Smuk |
|
- |
Paul |
Soika ( Soyka, Sojka) |
* 1905 Laband (Schlesien) + 1976 Neumarkt |
Soika ( Sojka, Soyka) - Tobias |
Emma |
Soika ( Sojka, Soyka) |
* 1895 Laband + Berlin |
Soika ( Sojka, Soyka) - Tobias |
Peter |
Soika ( Sojka, Soyka) |
* Laband + 1919 Laband |
- |
Roman |
Soika ( Soyka, Sojka ) |
|
Soika ( Sojka, Soyka) - Tobias |
Gertrud |
Spielmann |
* 1704 Roenkhausen + 1777 Faulebutter |
- |
Gertrud |
Spielmann |
* 1704 Roenkhausen + 1777 Faulebutter |
- |
Anna Regina Elisabeth |
Sprehe |
* 1708 Wallenhorst |
Sprehe - Woestmann |
Jost ( Jodocus) |
Sprehe |
|
- |
Ida |
Staender |
* 1843 Worbis + 1929 Koeln |
- |
Anna |
Steinbrink |
* 1904 Koeln + 1986 Koeln |
- |
Franz HEINRICH Georg |
Steinbrink |
* 1790 Hollage + 1857 Hollage |
Steinbrink - Witte |
Gerhard Georg |
Steinbrink |
* 1836 Hollage + 1910 Hamborn |
Steinbrink - Schamel |
Heinrich |
Steinbrink |
* 1901 Koeln + 1901 Koeln |
Steinbrink - Leichtle |
Heinrich Gerhard |
Steinbrink |
* 1880 Hollage (Wallenhorst) + 1956 Koeln |
Steinbrink - Havighorst |
Joan Heinrich |
Steinbrink |
* 1733 Wallenhorst ( Hollage) + 1797 |
Steinbrink - Sprehe |
JOAN Heinrich |
Steinbrink |
* 1700 ? Hollage |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Steinbrink |
* 1757 Wallenhorst + 1830 Hollage |
Steinbrink - Osterfeld |
Maria Elisabeth |
Steinbrink |
* 1796 Hollage + 1833 Hollage |
Steinbrink - Witte |
Richard |
Steinbrink |
* 1897 Hollage + 1965 USA |
Steinbrink - Havighorst |
Anna Ursula |
Stracke - Trappe |
* 1711 Fretter + 1794 Bausenrode |
- |
Anna Ursula |
Stracke-Trappe |
* 1711 Fretter + 1794 Bausenrode |
- |
|
Suer |
+ Winterberg |
- |
Anna Maria |
Suer |
|
Suer - ? |
Heinrich |
Sylvan ( gnt. Hermes) |
* 1700 Weuspert |
Hermes - N:N: |