|
|
+ 1634 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
|
|
+ 1635 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
|
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
+ 1683 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Anna |
|
+ 1656 Bischofteinitz, Westböhmen |
- |
Anna |
|
* 1617 + 1688 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna |
|
* 1605 + 1686 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Anna |
|
* 1627 + 1676 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
|
|
- |
Barbara |
|
* 1625 + 1677 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Barbara |
|
|
- |
Dorothea |
|
* 1690 + 1656 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Dorothea |
|
|
- |
Dorothea |
|
|
- |
Dorothea |
|
+ 1677 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Dorothea |
|
|
- |
Dorothea |
|
|
- |
Dorothea |
|
|
- |
Eva |
|
|
- |
Georg |
|
|
- |
Helena |
|
|
- |
Helena |
|
|
- |
Helena |
|
|
- |
Judith |
|
|
- |
Katharina |
|
|
- |
Katharina |
|
|
- |
Katharina |
|
|
- |
Lebt |
|
|
- |
Ludmilla |
|
+ 1660 |
- |
Magdalena |
|
+ 1701 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
- |
Magdalena Elisabeth |
|
* 1724 Liboch (Liběchov), bei Melnik, Nordböhmen + 1724 Liboch (Liběchov), bei Melnik, Nordböhmen |
- Winter |
Margaretha |
|
+ 1678 Hennersdorf (Dubnice), Nordböhmen |
- |
Maria |
|
|
- |
Maria |
|
|
- |
Maria |
|
* 1628 + 1678 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Maria Anna |
|
* 1620 + 1668 Brims (Brniště), Nordböhmen |
- |
Maria Katharina |
|
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
|
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
|
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
|
+ 1673 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
|
+ 1651 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
|
|
- |
Sophia |
|
|
- |
Ursula |
|
|
- |
Ursula |
|
|
- |
Michael |
Arlt |
* Audishorn (Útěchovice), Nordböhmen |
- |
Helena |
Bauer |
|
Bauer - |
Tobias |
Bauer |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Baugut |
* 1734 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Anna Maria |
Baugut |
* 1667 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen + 1667 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Anna Maria |
Baugut |
* 1690 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Anna Maria Rosalia |
Baugut |
* 1729 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - |
Anna Veronika |
Baugut |
* 1740 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Augustin |
Baugut |
* 1727 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Dorothea |
Baugut |
* 1665 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Franz |
Baugut |
* 1738 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - |
Franz |
Baugut |
* 1668 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen + 1726 Iglau |
Baugut - Mayer |
Franz Bartholomäus |
Baugut |
* 1693 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Johann Bartholomäus |
Baugut |
* 1702 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Johann Franz |
Baugut |
* 1692 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Johann Georg |
Baugut |
* 1641 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen + 1673 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Baugut |
* 1663 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen + 1714 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Johann Georg |
Baugut |
* 1698 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Johann Georg Sebastian |
Baugut |
* 1733 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Johann Joseph |
Baugut |
* 1696 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Johann Joseph Ignaz |
Baugut |
* 1733 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - |
Johannes Bonaventura |
Baugut |
* 1729 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Johannes de Deo |
Baugut |
* 1725 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Joseph Peter Paul |
Baugut |
* 1731 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - |
Judith |
Baugut |
* 1736 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Klara |
Baugut |
* Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Konrad |
Baugut |
* 1670 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen + 1671 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Magdalena Veronika |
Baugut |
* 1742 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - |
Maria Anna |
Baugut |
* 1736 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - |
Maria Anna |
Baugut |
* 1700 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Maria Anna |
Baugut |
* 1730 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Maria Elisabeth |
Baugut |
* 1672 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen + 1674 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Mayer |
Maria Katharina |
Baugut |
* 1723 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Baugut - Gürth |
Georg |
Baumann |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Bayer |
|
Bayer - |
Johannes |
Bayer |
|
- |
Georg |
Beckert |
|
- |
Michael |
Beckert |
* Niemes (Mimoň), Nordböhmen |
Beckert - |
Andreas |
Bednarź |
|
Bednarź - |
Dorothea |
Bednarź |
* 1580 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Bednarź - |
Johannes |
Bednarź |
* 1603 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
- |
Johannes |
Bednarź |
|
Bednarź - |
Ursula |
Bednarź |
* 1580 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Bednarź - |
Johannes |
Bessek |
|
- |
Anna |
Bieber |
* Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Bieber - |
Martin |
Bieber |
|
- |
Anna |
Bilek |
|
- |
|
Bittner |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Bladtel |
|
Bladtel (Blattel, Blatter) - |
Peter |
Bladtel (Blattel, Blatter) |
+ 1670 Hennersdorf (Dubnice), Nordböhmen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Böhme |
|
Böhme - |
Matthias |
Böhme |
|
- |
Agnes |
Brausek |
* 1683 Brausek-Mühle bei Sobieslau, Südböhmen |
Brausek - Neumann |
Anna |
Brausek |
* 1687 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Worliczek |
Apollonia (Polexina) |
Brausek |
* 1732 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1733 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Forster |
Barbara |
Brausek |
* 1738 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Forster |
Bartholomäus |
Brausek |
* 1730 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Forster |
Dorothea |
Brausek |
* 1680 Brausek-Mühle bei Sobieslau, Südböhmen + 1680 Brausek-Mühle bei Sobieslau, Südböhmen |
Brausek - Neumann |
Dorothea |
Brausek |
* 1712 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Elisabeth |
Brausek |
* 1676 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Worliczek |
Elisabeth |
Brausek |
* 1786 Raudnitz (Roudnice nad Labem), Nordböhmen + 1833 Raudnitz (Roudnice nad Labem), Nordböhmen |
Brausek - Raymann |
Elisabeth |
Brausek |
* 1681 Brausek-Mühle bei Sobieslau, Südböhmen |
Brausek - Neumann |
Eva |
Brausek |
|
Brausek - |
Franz |
Brausek |
* 1734 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1736 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Forster |
Georg |
Brausek |
* 1662 Brausek-Mühle bei Sobieslau, Südböhmen |
Brausek - |
Georg |
Brausek |
* 1679 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1742 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Worliczek |
Gregor |
Brausek |
* 1685 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Worliczek |
Johannes |
Brausek |
* 1682 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Worliczek |
Johannes |
Brausek |
* 1707 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Johannes |
Brausek |
* 1748 Raudnitz (Roudnice nad Labem), Nordböhmen + 1810 Raudnitz (Roudnice nad Labem), Nordböhmen |
Brausek - Walter |
Joseph |
Brausek |
* 1714 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Karl |
Brausek |
* 1708 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1712 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Kaspar Joseph |
Brausek |
* 1737 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1737 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Forster |
Katharina |
Brausek |
* 1666 Brausek-Mühle bei Sobieslau, Südböhmen |
Brausek - |
Katharina |
Brausek |
* 1728 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1803 |
Brausek - Forster |
Lorenz |
Brausek |
|
- |
Ludmilla |
Brausek |
|
Brausek - |
Ludmilla |
Brausek |
* 1723 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1724 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Forster |
Ludmilla |
Brausek |
* 1726 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Forster |
Maria Anna |
Brausek |
* 1664 Brausek-Mühle bei Sobieslau, Südböhmen |
Brausek - |
Matthias |
Brausek |
* 1710 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Ottilia |
Brausek |
* 1717 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Peter |
Brausek |
+ 1684 Brausek-Mühle bei Sobieslau, Südböhmen |
- |
Peter |
Brausek |
* 1720 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1786 Raudnitz (Roudnice nad Labem), Nordböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Rosalia |
Brausek |
* 1726 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen + 1726 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Forster |
Theresia |
Brausek |
* 1715 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Wenzel |
Brausek |
|
Brausek - |
Wenzel |
Brausek |
* 1705 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Brausek - Kucźera |
Judith |
Brechemann |
* 1681 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen + 1681 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Brechemann - Mayer |
Stephan |
Brechemann |
|
- |
Bartholomäus |
Brückner |
+ 1653 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Maria |
Brückner |
* 1627 + 1679 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Brückner - |
Adam |
Bubla |
|
- |
Salomena (Anna) |
Bubla |
* 1689 Bischofteinitz, Westböhmen + 1690 Bischofteinitz, Westböhmen |
Bubla - Winter |
Wenzel |
Buzek |
|
- |
Matthias |
Bycźek |
|
- |
Georg |
Cźerny |
* 1665 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
Cźerny - Stangl |
Paul |
Cźerny |
|
- |
Christian |
Dietrich |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Drumler |
* Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Drumler - |
Johann Georg Dietrich |
Drumler |
|
- |
|
Dworźak |
+ 1674 |
- |
Dorothea |
Dworźak |
* Záluží, bei Vlastiboř, Südböhmen |
Dworźak - |
Adam |
Dworźsky |
+ 1650 Sobieslau (Soběslav), Südböhmen |
- |
Nikolaus |
Egermann |
+ 1714 Netolitz (Netolice), Südböhmen |
- |
Ursula |
Egermann |
* Netolitz (Netolice), Südböhmen |
Egermann - |
Andreas |
Ehrlich |
+ 1714 Raudnitz (Roudnice nad Labem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Margaretha |
Ehrlich |
|
Ehrlich - |
Georg |
Elger (Alger, Elliger) |
* Merzdorf (Břevniště), Nordböhmen |
Elger (Alger, Elliger) - |
Johannes |
Elger (Alger, Elliger) |
* Merzdorf (Břevniště), Nordböhmen |
Elger (Alger, Elliger) - |
Johannes |
Elger (Alger, Elliger) |
|
- |
Matthäus |
Elger (Alger, Elliger) |
+ 1621 Merzdorf (Břevniště), Nordböhmen |
- |
|
Elstner |
|
- |
Eva |
Elstner |
|
Elstner - |
Anna |
Engelmann (Engel) |
* 1645 Neuland (bei Wartenberg), Nordböhmen + 1710 Brims (Brniště), Nordböhmen |
Engelmann (Engel) - Köhler |
Georg |
Engelmann (Engel) |
+ 1639 Neuland (bei Wartenberg), Nordböhmen |
- |
Johannes |
Engelmann (Engel) |
* Neuland (bei Wartenberg), Nordböhmen |
Engelmann (Engel) - |
Johannes |
Engelmann (Engel) |
* 1641 Neuland (bei Wartenberg), Nordböhmen |
Engelmann (Engel) - Köhler |
Georg |
Erbstein |
|
- |
Maria |
Erbstein |
* 1637 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Erbstein - Klus |
Martin |
Erbstein |
* Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Erbstein - |
Johannes |
Feistner |
|
Feistner - |
Johannes |
Feistner |
|
- |
Joseph |
Feistner |
* 1718 Hammer (Hamr na Jezeře), Nordböhmen |
Feistner - Klus |
Bartholomäus |
Fischer |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Fischer |
* Neuland (bei Wartenberg), Nordböhmen |
Fischer - |
Nikolaus |
Forster |
+ 1703 |
- |
Rosalia (Rosina) |
Forster |
|
Forster - |
Johann Christoph |
Franz |
* 1757 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen + 1757 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Klus - Meßler |
Anna Dorothea |
Fritsche |
* 1705 Merzdorf (Břevniště), Nordböhmen |
Fritsche - Klus |
Elias |
Fritsche |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Fritsche |
* 1710 Merzdorf (Břevniště), Nordböhmen |
Fritsche - Klus |
Johann Christoph |
Fritsche |
* 1708 Merzdorf (Břevniště), Nordböhmen + 1708 Merzdorf (Břevniště), Nordböhmen |
Fritsche - Klus |
Matthias |
Fritsche |
|
Fritsche - |
Christoph |
Gabler |
|
- |
Johannes |
Gabler |
* Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Gabler - |
Christoph |
Gässlich |
|
- |
Kaspar |
Gässlich |
* Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Gässlich - |
Kaspar |
Gässlich |
+ 1642 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Gierlich (Gürlich) |
* Hennersdorf (Dubnice), Nordböhmen |
Gierlich (Gürlich) - |
Johann Georg |
Gierlich (Gürlich) |
|
- |
Anna |
Görke |
|
Görke - |
Martin |
Görke |
|
- |
Bartholomäus |
Grube |
* 1600 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Grube |
* Luh (Luhov), Nordböhmen |
Grube - |
Kaspar |
Gude |
|
- |
Rosina |
Gude |
|
Gude - |
Anton Ignaz |
Gürth |
|
- |
Katharina |
Gürth |
* Unterwartenberg, Nordböhmen |
Gürth - |
Michael |
Gürth |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
Habith |
* 1703 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Habith - Meßler |
Maria Magdalena |
Habith |
* 1698 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
Habith - Meßler |
Veit |
Habith |
* 1661 + 1721 Wartenberg (Stráž pod Ralskem), Nordböhmen |
- |