Anna Rosina |
Eberhart |
* 1701 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - Gamlich |
Catharina |
Eberhart |
* 1697 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - Gamlich |
Christina |
Eberhart |
* 1655 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - ... |
Christoph |
Eberhart |
* 1657 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - ... |
Elisabeth |
Eberhart |
* 1650 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - ... |
Eva |
Eberhart |
* 1652 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - ... |
Georg |
Eberhart |
* 1665 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - ... |
Johann Carl |
Eberhart |
* 1668 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - ... |
Johann Christoph |
Eberhart |
* 1688 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - Gamlich |
Maria |
Eberhart |
* 1648 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - ... |
Matthias |
Eberhart |
|
- |
Susanna |
Eberhart |
* 1691 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - Gamlich |
Wenzel |
Eberhart |
* 1660 Pirken (Březenec) |
Eberhart - ... |
Adam |
Ebert |
* 1789 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1789 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Adam Anton |
Ebert |
* 1784 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1785 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Anna |
Ebert |
* 1718 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Anna |
Ebert |
* 1639 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1645 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Anna |
Ebert |
* 1645 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Anton |
Ebert |
* 1750 Brandau (Brandov) + 1843 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Frank |
Anton Friedrich |
Ebert |
* 1784 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Catharina |
Ebert |
* 1721 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Dorothea |
Ebert |
* 1713 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Eva |
Ebert |
* 1712 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1712 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Eva |
Ebert |
* 1653 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Eva |
Ebert |
* 1685 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1686 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - Jünger |
Franz |
Ebert |
* 1807 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Loos |
Franz |
Ebert |
* 1790 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1791 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Franz Josef |
Ebert |
* 1747 Brandau (Brandov) + 1816 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Frank |
Franz Joseph |
Ebert |
* 1781 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Georg |
Ebert |
* 1682 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1729 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - Jünger |
Georg |
Ebert |
* 1643 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Gottfried Johann |
Ebert |
* 1792 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1792 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Johann |
Ebert |
* 1715 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Johann |
Ebert |
* 1679 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - Jünger |
Johann |
Ebert |
* 1641 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1648 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Johann |
Ebert |
* 1648 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1685 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Johann Georg |
Ebert |
* 1715 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1780 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - ... |
Johann Georg |
Ebert |
* 1711 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1711 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Johann Joseph |
Ebert |
* 1783 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1784 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Johann Wenzel |
Ebert |
* 1745 Schimberg (Podhůří) + 1750 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Frank |
Johanna |
Ebert |
* 1783 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1783 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Johanna Katharina |
Ebert |
* 1782 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1782 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Johanna Maria Anna |
Ebert |
* 1782 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1784 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Johanna Paulina |
Ebert |
* 1789 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Johanna Theresia |
Ebert |
* 1781 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1781 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Joseph |
Ebert |
* 1814 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Loos |
Joseph |
Ebert |
* 1804 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Loos |
Joseph Anton |
Ebert |
* 1777 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1780 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Karl Josef |
Ebert |
* 1787 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1838 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Kreszentia |
Ebert |
* 1810 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Loos |
Maria Anna |
Ebert |
* 1812 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Loos |
Maria Anna |
Ebert |
* 1779 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1779 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Maria Anna Johanna |
Ebert |
* 1779 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1781 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Maria Anna Susanna |
Ebert |
* 1753 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Frank |
Maria Anna Vinzentia |
Ebert |
* 1786 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Zenker |
Matthias |
Ebert |
* 1709 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Matthias |
Ebert |
* 1651 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) + 1725 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
Ebert - ... |
Samuel |
Ebert |
+ 1684 Gumplitz (Kumpolec) |
- |
Theresia |
Ebert |
* 1787 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) |
Ebert - Vogel |
Vinzentia Johanna |
Ebert |
* 1794 Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny) + 1855 Rothenhaus bei Görkau |
Ebert - Vogel |
Martina |
Ebner |
* 1916 Unterlaussa (Gemeinden Sankt Gallen, Weyer) + 1998 Waidhofen an der Ybbs |
- |
Anna |
Eckert |
* 1906 + 1979 |
- |
Rosina |
Ecketsberger |
* 1763 Kroisbach (Kirnberg an der Mank) + 1829 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
- |
Alois |
Eder |
* 1919 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 2006 Wien |
Eder - Kohl |
Alois |
Eder |
* 1877 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1959 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Speiser |
Alois |
Eder |
* 1894 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1951 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Engel |
Alois |
Eder |
* 1925 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1944 Krakischken/Heydekrug im Memelland |
Eder - Hirsch |
Andreas |
Eder |
* 1669 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Andreas |
Eder |
* 1702 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Anna |
Eder |
* 1695 Wietzen (Lichtenau im Waldviertel) |
Eder - Braun |
Anna |
Eder |
* 1895 Traisen |
Eder - Hofstätter |
Anna Maria |
Eder |
* 1695 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Anna Maria |
Eder |
* 1786 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Fuchs |
Anna Maria |
Eder |
* 1845 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Mayrhofer |
Anna Maria |
Eder |
* 1823 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Gruber |
Anna Maria |
Eder |
* 1738 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Lagler |
Anna Maria |
Eder |
* 1795 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Fuchs |
Anonym |
Eder |
* 1869 Zarnsdorf/Steinakirchen am Forst + 1869 Zarnsdorf/Steinakirchen am Forst |
- Eder |
Anonyma |
Eder |
* 1909 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1909 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Engel |
Anton |
Eder |
* 1847 Loitzenreith + 1856 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Fichtinger |
Anton |
Eder |
* 1826 Loitzenreith + 1848 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Gruber |
Anton |
Eder |
* 1820 Loitzenreith + 1826 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Gruber |
Barbara |
Eder |
* 1891 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1967 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Engel |
Catharina |
Eder |
* 1683 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Christian |
Eder |
* 1714 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Engelbert |
Eder |
* 1904 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Engel |
Eva |
Eder |
* 1678 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Franz |
Eder |
* 1838 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Mayrhofer |
Franz |
Eder |
* 1857 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1857 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Hager |
Franz de Paula |
Eder |
* 1814 Loitzenreith + 1818 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Gruber |
Franz de Paula |
Eder |
* 1867 Loising/Etzerstetten (Wolfpassing) + 1869 Geigenberg (Gemeinde St. Leonhard) |
- Eder |
Franz Xaver |
Eder |
* 1810 Bruck am Ostrong (Pöggstall) + 1870 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Weißenlehner |
Franz Xaver |
Eder |
* 1878 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
- Eder |
Franziska |
Eder |
* 1896 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1975 Scheibbs |
Eder - Engel |
Franziska Elisabeth |
Eder |
* 1903 Vöcklabruck |
- |
Georg |
Eder |
* 1784 Loitzenreith + 1850 Ruprechtshofen |
Eder - Fuchs |
Georg |
Eder |
* 1689 Wietzen (Lichtenau im Waldviertel) |
Eder - Braun |
Georg |
Eder |
* 1632 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Gregor |
Eder |
* 1634 + 1683 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Ignaz |
Eder |
* 1918 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1992 Melk (Niederösterreich) |
Eder - Hirsch |
Ignaz |
Eder |
* 1855 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1925 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Hager |
Ignaz |
Eder |
* 1883 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1883 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Speiser |
Ignaz |
Eder |
* 1892 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1916 Wolhynien |
Eder - Engel |
Ignaz |
Eder |
* 1817 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Gruber |
Ignaz |
Eder |
* 1848 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1849 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Mayrhofer |
Jacob |
Eder |
* 1685 Wietzen (Lichtenau im Waldviertel) |
Eder - Braun |
Jacob |
Eder |
* 1630 Reitern/Weinling + 1665 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Johann |
Eder |
* 1698 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Johann |
Eder |
* 1744 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Lagler |
Johanna |
Eder |
* 1913 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1913 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Kohl |
Johannes |
Eder |
+ Wietzen (Lichtenau im Waldviertel) |
- |
Josef |
Eder |
* 1875 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1961 Mautern an der Donau |
Eder - Speiser |
Josef |
Eder |
* 1869 Zarnsdorf/Steinakirchen am Forst + 1869 Zarnsdorf/Steinakirchen am Forst |
- Eder |
Josef |
Eder |
* 1792 Loitzenreith + 1875 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Fuchs |
Josef |
Eder |
* 1852 Schöllenbach/Petzenkirchen |
Eder - Hager |
Josef |
Eder |
* 1901 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1969 Mank (Niederösterreich) |
Eder - Engel |
Josef |
Eder |
* 1855 Lilienfeld + 1896 Traisen |
- |
Josefa |
Eder |
* 1834 Ulrichschlag (Gemeinde Gutenbrunn) |
Eder - Krauß |
Joseph |
Eder |
* 1674 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Joseph |
Eder |
* 1706 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Joseph |
Eder |
* 1811 Loitzenreith + 1876 Ulrichschlag (Gemeinde Gutenbrunn) |
Eder - Gruber |
Joseph |
Eder |
* 1836 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1837 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Mayrhofer |
Klara |
Eder |
* 1697 Loitzenreith + 1697 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Leopold |
Eder |
* 1910 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1995 Melk (Niederösterreich) |
Eder - Kohl |
Leopold |
Eder |
* 1843 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Mayrhofer |
Leopold |
Eder |
* 1718 Loitzenreith + 1718 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Leopold |
Eder |
* 1739 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Lagler |
Leopoldine |
Eder |
* 1898 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1974 Melk (Niederösterreich) |
Eder - Engel |
Leopoldine |
Eder |
* 1891 Wiener Neustadt + 1894 Traisen |
Eder - Hofstätter |
Maria |
Eder |
* 1912 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1990 St. Pölten |
Eder - Erber |
Maria |
Eder |
* 1902 Grimmegg/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1971 Melk (Niederösterreich) |
Eder - Engel |
Maria |
Eder |
* 1692 Wietzen (Lichtenau im Waldviertel) + 1723 Jeitendorf (Lichtenau im Waldviertel) |
Eder - Braun |
Maria Anna |
Eder |
* 1841 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Mayrhofer |
Maria Anna |
Eder |
* 1719 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Maria Elisabetha |
Eder |
* 1705 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Maria Katharina |
Eder |
* 1741 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Lagler |
Maria Magdalena |
Eder |
* 1709 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Martha |
Eder |
* 1634 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Matthias |
Eder |
* 1671 Reitern/Weinling + 1722 Loitzenreith |
Eder - ... |
Michael |
Eder |
* 1788 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Fuchs |
Michael |
Eder |
* 1753 Loitzenreith + 1827 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Lagler |
Michael |
Eder |
* 1807 Thaya/Laimbach am Ostrong + 1808 Thaya/Laimbach am Ostrong |
Eder - Weißenlehner |
Michael |
Eder |
* 1846 Loitzenreith + 1846 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Fichtinger |
NN |
Eder |
|
- |
Philipp |
Eder |
* 1633 Reitern/Weinling + 1700 Bergern bei Würnsdorf |
Eder - ... |
Philipp |
Eder |
* 1694 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Wiesinger |
Rosalia |
Eder |
* 1747 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Lagler |
Sebastian |
Eder |
* 1642 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Theresia |
Eder |
* 1814 Bruck am Ostrong (Pöggstall) + 1897 Röhrapoint/Pöchlarn |
Eder - Weißenlehner |
Theresia |
Eder |
* 1920 Aichbach/St. Leonhard am Forst + 2001 Scheibbs |
Eder - Kohl |
Theresia |
Eder |
* 1798 Loitzenreith |
Eder - Fuchs |
Theresia |
Eder |
* 1834 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst + 1889 Hochstraß/St. Leonhard am Forst |
Eder - Mayrhofer |
Ursula |
Eder |
* 1640 Reitern/Weinling |
Eder - ... |
Daniel |
Ehrlich |
* 1704 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) + 1705 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) |
Ehrlich - Fischer |
Daniel |
Ehrlich |
* 1711 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) |
Ehrlich - Fischer |
Gottfried |
Ehrlich |
* 1674 Kunersdorf (Kundratice) |
Ehrlich - Blohut |
Hans Andreas |
Ehrlich |
* 1671 Schimberg (Podhůří) |
Ehrlich - Blohut |
Hans Christoph |
Ehrlich |
* 1707 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) |
Ehrlich - Fischer |
Hans Martin |
Ehrlich |
* 1681 Schimberg (Podhůří) |
Ehrlich - Blohut |
Ignaz |
Ehrlich |
* 1717 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) + 1720 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) |
Ehrlich - Fischer |
Johann Franz |
Ehrlich |
* 1715 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) + 1719 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) |
Ehrlich - Fischer |
Lorenz |
Ehrlich |
* 1668 Schimberg (Podhůří) |
Ehrlich - Blohut |
Maria Anna |
Ehrlich |
* 1720 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) + 1796 Obergeorgenthal |
Ehrlich - Fischer |
Maria Elisabeth |
Ehrlich |
|
- |
Maria Josepha |
Ehrlich |
* 1722 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) + 1724 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) |
Ehrlich - Fischer |
Martin |
Ehrlich |
+ 1700 Kunersdorf (Kundratice) |
- |
Matthias |
Ehrlich |
* 1662 Hareth (Hořany u Mostu) |
Ehrlich - Blohut |
Sebastian Franz |
Ehrlich |
* 1712 Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo nad Bílinou) |
Ehrlich - Fischer |
Maria Anna |
Eibegger |
* 1772 St. Gallen (Steiermark) + 1836 Eßling/Altenmarkt bei Sankt Gallen |
- |
Magdalena |
Eibenberger |
* 1673 Weyer (Oberösterreich) |
Eibenberger - ... |
Maria |
Eibenberger |
* 1673 Weyer (Oberösterreich) |
Eibenberger - ... |
Thomas |
Eibenberger |
|
- |
Anna |
Eibicht |
* 1674 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Anna |
Eibicht |
* 1705 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - ... |
Anna Catharina |
Eibicht |
* 1736 Schebina (Třebín) + 1737 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Hartig |
Anna Catharina |
Eibicht |
* 1741 Schebina (Třebín) + 1804 Oberleutensdorf |
Eibicht - Hartig |
Anna Dorothea |
Eibicht |
* 1748 Schebina (Třebín) + 1748 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Hartig |
Anna Elisabetha |
Eibicht |
* 1772 Bielenz (Bílence) |
Eibicht - Kirsch |
Anna Elisabetha |
Eibicht |
* 1747 Schebina (Třebín) + 1747 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Hartig |
Catharina |
Eibicht |
* 1682 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Christoph |
Eibicht |
* Schebina (Třebín) |
- |
Christoph |
Eibicht |
* 1676 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Dorothea |
Eibicht |
* 1667 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Eva |
Eibicht |
* 1687 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Franz |
Eibicht |
* 1734 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Hartig |
Franz |
Eibicht |
* 1707 Schebina (Třebín) + 1748 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - ... |
Georg |
Eibicht |
* 1672 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Ignatius |
Eibicht |
* 1737 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Hartig |
Johannes |
Eibicht |
* 1679 Schebina (Třebín) + 1739 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Joseph |
Eibicht |
* 1743 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Hartig |
Joseph |
Eibicht |
* 1718 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - ... |
Ludmilla |
Eibicht |
* 1684 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Maria |
Eibicht |
* 1670 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - Möller |
Maria Anna |
Eibicht |
* 1771 Bielenz (Bílence) |
Eibicht - Kirsch |
Maria Anna |
Eibicht |
* 1774 Bielenz (Bílence) |
Eibicht - Kirsch |
Maria Elisabeth |
Eibicht |
* 1711 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - ... |
Wenzel |
Eibicht |
* 1716 Schebina (Třebín) |
Eibicht - ... |
Engelbert |
Eibl |
|
- |
Johanna |
Enders |
* Türmaul (Drmaly) |
- |
Anton |
Endersch |
* 1711 + 1802 Obergeorgenthal |
- |