Maria |
Bährend |
* 1650 Jonitz / Dessau, (ST)? + Jonitz / Dessau, (ST)? |
- |
Christine |
Barandat(is) |
* 1849 Wyschupönen (Kaltensee), Kr.Goldap, Ksp Szittkehme, (OP) + 1918 Grigalischken, Kr. Stallupönen, (OP) |
Barandatis - ? |
Aggutte Agge |
Barandatis |
* 1807 Wyschupönen (Kaltensee), Kr.Goldap, Ksp Szittkehme, (OP) + |
Barandatis - Rutkate |
Mikkelis |
Barandatis |
* 1763 Wyschupönen (Kaltensee), Kr.Goldap, Ksp Szittkehme, (OP) + 1822 Wyschupönen (Kaltensee), Kr.Goldap, Ksp Szittkehme, (OP) |
Barandatis (Barandat) - Pridzuns |
Priczkus |
Barandatis |
* 1816 Wyschupönen (Kaltensee), Kr.Goldap, Ksp Szittkehme, (OP) + wo? |
Barandatis - Matheoszatis |
Albas |
Barandatis (Barandat) |
* + |
- |
Dowids |
Barandatis (Barandat) |
* Szittkehmen, Rominten, Goldap, (OP) + (OP)? |
Barandatis (Barandat) - |
Maria |
Bardels |
* 1680 Pouch, (ST) + 1748 Kleinweißandt, (ST) |
Bardels (Berdels) - |
Hans |
Bardels (Berdels) |
* wo? + wo? |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bäreiter |
* + |
- |
Amalie Auguste Laura |
Barthelomäus |
* 1856 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1922 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Barthelomäus - Geist |
Friedrich August Eduard |
Barthelomäus |
* 1825 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1885 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Barthelomäus - Feustel |
Friedrich Karl |
Barthelomäus |
* 1802 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1884 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Barthelomäus - Kohl |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Barthelomäus |
* 1769 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1840 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Barthelomäus - Werner |
Johann |
Barthelomäus |
* + 1769 Ostheim v.d. Rhön?, (BY) |
- |
Johann Paul |
Barthelomäus |
* Ostheim v.d. Rhön?, (BY) + 1770 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Barthelomäus - |
(Wilhelmine) Friederike EMILIE |
Baumgärtel |
* 1852 Oelsnitz i.V., (SN) + 1933 Plauen i.V., (SN) |
- Sturm |
Max Albin |
Baumgärtel |
* 1876 Plauen i.V., (SN) + 1933 Plauen i.V., (SN) |
Lindemann - Baumgärtel |
Gustav Albin |
Baumgärtel (andere Eltern) |
* 1843 Plauen i.V., (SN) + 1929 Koblenz |
- Sturm |
Maria |
Becker |
* Gurske, Thorn? + Gurske, Thorn? |
- |
Andreas |
Beer |
* Eisenberg, (TN)? + 1725 Eisenberg, (TN)? |
- |
Friedrich Gottlob |
Beer |
* 1733 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1771 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Beer - Markgraf |
Heinrich Simon |
Beer |
* 1761 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1785 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Beer - Hillemann |
Johann Christoph |
Beer |
* Eisenberg, (TN) + 1751 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Beer - |
Christiane Elisabeth |
Beer, Behr |
* 1783 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1847 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Beer - Ludwig |
Georg |
Behle |
* wo? + 1602 wo? |
- |
Hans |
Behle |
* Siegelbach? (TN) + 1637 Arnstadt, (TN)? |
Behle - |
Johann (Hans) Jacob |
Behle |
* 1605 Siegelbach? (TN) + 1684 Arnstadt, (TN) |
Behle - Roth |
George |
Behrwein |
* 1778 Dumbeln, Kr. Stallupönen (Ebenrode), (OP) + wo? |
Perwein, Behrwein - Laubhüller, Laupichler |
Maria |
Behrwein |
* 1820 + |
Behrwein - Rieder |
Maria |
Behrwein |
* 1820 Dumbeln, Kr. Stallupönen (Ebenrode), (OP) + 1881 Grigalischken, Kr. Stallupönen, (OP) |
Behrwein - Fritzler |
Mathas |
Behrwein |
* 1771 Dumbeln, Kr. Stallupönen (Ebenrode), (OP) + wo? |
Perwein, Behrwein - Laubhüller, Laupichler |
Auguste Martha |
Berger |
* 1875 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1882 |
Berger - Metzger |
Christiane Friederike |
Berger |
* 1809 Schkeuditz, (ST) + Schkeuditz, (ST)? |
Berger - Hödel |
Emma Frieda |
Berger |
* 1878 Hamburg, (HH) + wo? |
Berger - Metzger |
Erhard und Bruder und Schwester |
Berger |
* 1926 Leipzig, (SN)? + 2015 Leipzig, (SN) |
Berger - Müller |
Franz Edgar |
Berger |
* 1901 Hamburg- Wandsbeck, (HH) + 1943 Rußland, Naworosysk |
Berger - Meyer gesch. Moser |
Franz EMIL |
Berger |
* 1854 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1929 Hamburg, (HH) |
Berger - Grube |
Franz Gustav EMIL |
Berger |
* 1887 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1961 Leipzig, (SN) |
Berger - Leonhardt |
Franz HARTMUT |
Berger |
* 1912 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1977 Leipzig, (SN) |
Berger - Ortlepp |
FRANZ Hermann |
Berger |
* 1856 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1891 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) |
Berger - Grube |
Friedrich August |
Berger |
* 1815 Schkeuditz, (ST) + 1876 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) |
Berger - Hödel |
Friedrich Karl |
Berger |
* 1849 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1890 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) |
Berger - Grube |
Johann Christian |
Berger |
* 1813 Schkeuditz, (ST) + |
Berger - Hödel |
Johann CHRISTOPH |
Berger |
* 1780 Kriegsdorf? Schkeuditz?, (ST) + 1844 Schkeuditz, (ST)? |
Berger - ? |
Johann Christoph |
Berger |
* 1760 Schkeuditz, (ST)? + 1808 Schkeuditz, (ST)? |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Berger |
* 1811 Schkeuditz, (ST) + 1872 Halle, (ST) |
Berger - Hödel |
Karl August GUSTAV |
Berger |
* 1890 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1977 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) |
Berger - Leonhardt |
Maria HANNEROSE |
Berger |
* 1910 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1989 Leipzig, (SN) |
Berger - Ortlepp |
Marie Sophie Wilhelmine |
Berger |
* 1819 Schkeuditz, (ST) + 1819 Schkeuditz, (ST) |
Berger - Hödel |
Minna Louise |
Berger |
* 1869 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1950 Zeitz, (ST) |
Berger - Grube |
Michael |
Bergmann |
* 1657 Martinroda, (TN)? + 1715 Oberpörlitz bei Ilmenau, (TN) |
- |
Anna Margaritha |
Bergmännin (Berckmännin) |
* 1702 Oberpörlitz bei Ilmenau, (TN) + 1772 Ilmenau, (TN) |
Bergmann - |
Wilhelmine Katharina Maria |
Berkenhoff |
* 1827 Altena- Dahle, (NW) + 1888 Altena- Dahle, (NW) |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm Walter |
Bernau |
* 1898 Leipzig-Großzschocher, (SN) + 1952 Leipzig, (SN) |
- |
Elisabeth Margarethe |
Bernhard |
* 1765 Titschendorf, (TN) + 1840 Neundorf, (TN) |
Bernhard - Herzog |
Johann Gottlob |
Bernhard |
* + |
- |
Christiane Erdmunthe |
Berthold |
* 1802 Bautzen, (SN) + 1884 Chemnitz, (SN) |
- |
Frieda Pauline Elisabeth |
Bindernagel |
* 1892 Alexandrien, Ägypten + 1973 Tutzing, (BY) |
- |
Alfred |
Birgoleit |
* 1931 Walterkehmen, (OP) + 1942 Walterkehmen, (OP) |
Birgoleit - Müller |
Erich |
Birgoleit |
* 1913 Schilfelde Kr. Schloßberg, (OP) + |
Birgoleit - Müller |
Ernst |
Birgoleit |
* 1910 Schilfelde Kr. Schloßberg, (OP) + 1942 Russland |
Birgoleit - Müller |
Frieda |
Birgoleit |
* 1910 Schilfelde Kr. Schloßberg, (OP) + |
Birgoleit - Müller |
Hilde |
Birgoleit |
* 1929 Walterkehmen, (OP) + 1978 Frankfurt a.M., (HE) |
Birgoleit - Müller |
Robert |
Birgoleit |
* 1881 Schirwindt, Kr. Schloßberg, (OP) + 1948 Suhl, (TN) |
- |
Walter KURT |
Birgoleit |
* 1920 Schilfelde Kr. Schloßberg, (OP) + 1941 Südl Malajaraslawez, Ru |
Birgoleit - Müller |
Willi |
Birgoleit |
* 1914 Warnakallen, (OP) + 1945 Focsani, Rumänien |
Birgoleit - Müller |
Renate |
Birkenmaier |
* 1931 München, (BY) + 2010 Tutzing, (BY)? |
- |
Florentina |
Block |
* 1698 + 1768 Gurske, Thorn |
- |
Clara |
Blosin ? |
* 1785 + |
- |
Henriette |
Boas |
* 1773 Dessau, (ST)? + |
- |
Elfriede Eva |
Bock |
* 1880 Posen + 1959 Stolzenhagen, (BB) |
Bock - König, Kleina |
Karl Hermann |
Bock |
* 1856 Posen + 1925 Berlin |
- |
LUCIE Martha |
Bock |
* 1885 Posen + 1970 Biesenthal, (BB) |
Bock - König, Kleina |
EMIL Friedrich |
Boeckh |
* 1882 Augsburg, (BY) + 1952 Lindau/ Bodensee, (BY) |
Boeckh - Leydhecker |
Friedrich Carl Wilhem |
Boeckh |
* 1845 Beerbach, (BY) + 1914 |
- |
Friedrich Hellmuth |
Boeckh |
* 1930 Dresden, (SN) + 2021 Lindau/ Bodensee, (BY) |
Boeckh - Lindemann |
Ilse Helene |
Boeckh |
* 1927 Dresden, (SN) + 2008 München, (BY) |
Boeckh - Lindemann |
Anna Sibilla |
Böhl |
* 1647 Arnstadt, (TN) + 1726 Arnstadt, (TN) |
Behle - Ziegler |
Walter Hermann |
Böhlau |
* 1927 München, (BY) + 1974 München, (BY) |
- |
Ferdinand |
Böhme |
* 1851 Frohburg, (SN) + 1931 Chemnitz-Siegmar, (SN) |
- |
KÄTHE, Catharina Dorothea |
Bohn |
* 1890 Hamburg, (HH) + 1969 Hamburg, (HH) |
- |
Margaretha |
Bolich |
* 1650 Benshausen, (TN)? + 1702 Benshausen, (TN) |
- |
Gustav Emil |
Börner |
* 1878 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) + 1968 Eilenburg, (TH) |
Börner - Grube |
Johann Gottlob |
Börner |
* Leipzig, (SN) + Leipzig, (SN) |
- |
Otto Franz Albert |
Börner |
* 1844 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN)? + 1881 Leipzig-Kleinzschocher, (SN) |
Börner - Träger |
Maria |
Brandecker |
* 1815 Lauken, (OP) + (OP) |
- |
Dorothea |
Bratfisch |
* 1616 Arnstadt, (TN)? + 1694 Arnstadt, (TN) |
Bratfisch - |
Valten |
Bratfisch |
* 1580 Schleiz, (TN) + |
- |
Hans jun. |
Brawer |
* 1570 Langensalza, (TN) + 1629 Daenisch, Rudolstadt, (TN) |
- |
Brigitta |
Brawer, Brauer |
* 1600 Arnstadt, (TN) + 1672 Arnstadt, (TN) |
Brawer - Hellermann |
Franz |
Bredereck |
* (OP)? + Hamburg, (HH)? |
Bredereck - Kuttkuhn (Kuttkuhn) |
Gustav ? |
Bredereck |
* (OP)? + (OP)? |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Brehme |
* St. Gangloff, (TN) + 1804 Arnstadt, (TN) |
Brehme - |
Christoph Gottlieb |
Brehme |
* 1788 Gehren, (TN) + 1834 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Brehme - Lennser |
Friederike Juliane Johanna |
Brehme |
* 1824 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1901 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Brehme - Schwager |
Gottfried |
Brehme |
* + |
- |
Johann Christian Elias |
Brehme |
* 1756 Arnstadt, (TN) + 1803 Gehren, (TN) |
Brehme - Graff |
Anna Marie |
Brendler |
* 1766 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1813 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Brendler - Hoffmann |
Johann Gottlob |
Brendler |
* 1734 Neustadt a.d. Orla, (TN) + 1810 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Brendler - Zimmermann |
Johann Gottlob |
Brendler |
* 1710 wo? + wo? |
Brendler - |
Michael |
Brendler |
* wo? + 1732 Dittersdorf, (TH)? |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bretting |
* 1678 Jonitz / Dessau, (ST) + 1753 Dessau, (ST) |
Pretting - Bährend |
Anna Rosina |
Bröhmel |
* 1715 Stadtilm, (TN) + 1776 Stadtilm, (TN) |
Bröhmel - |
Johann Samuel |
Bröhmel |
* + 1738 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Brömel? |
* wo? + wo? |
- |
Georg |
Brunngräber |
* 1720 Benshausen, (TN)? + 1744 Benshausen, (TN)? |
- |
Johann Georg |
Brunngräber |
* + 1773 Benshausen, (TN)? |
Brunngräber - |
Margaretha |
Brunngräber |
* 1748 Benshausen, (TN) + 1808 Benshausen, (TN) |
Brunngräber - Kohlmann |
Dorothea Friderike Elise |
Büchel |
* 1647 Mehlis, (TN) + 1717 Benshausen, (TN) |
Büchel - |
Ulrich |
Büchel |
* Mehlis, (TN)? + Mehlis, (TN)? |
- |
Gerd Peter |
Buhl |
* 1919 Murnau, (BY) + 1998 München, (BY) |
- |
Kriste |
Butkereit |
* 1782 Milluhmen, KSp. Enzuhnen / Stallupönen, (OP) + 1840 Grigalischken, Kr. Stallupönen, (OP) |
Butkereit (Butkeraites) - Kutkiunaite (Kuttkuhn) |
Priddas |
Butkereit (Butkeraites) |
* wo? + wo? |
- |