Maria |
B(P)enter |
* 1627 Lengefeld 09514 + 1709 Krumhermersdorf |
B(P)enter - Enders |
Michael |
B(P)enter |
* 1599 Lengefeld 09514 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bach |
* 1660 Geyer |
Bach - |
Eva Dorothea |
Bach |
* 1770 |
- |
Friedrich |
Bach |
* 1638 |
Bach - Hain |
Friedrich |
Bach |
* 1610 Geyer |
- |
Gabriel |
Bach |
* 1630 Geyer |
- |
Gabriel |
Bach |
* 1642 Geyer |
Bach - Hain |
Georg |
Bach |
* 1637 Geyer |
Bach - Hain |
Justina |
Bach |
* 1676 Geyer |
Bach - |
Samuel |
Bach |
* 1645 |
Bach - Hain |
1. Tochter |
Bachmann |
* 1765 |
Bachmann - Weißbach |
2. Tochter |
Bachmann |
* 1767 |
Bachmann - Weißbach |
Adam |
Bachmann |
* 1725 Ebersgrün |
- |
Adam |
Bachmann |
* 1740 Syrau |
- |
Christiana |
Bachmann |
* 1755 Syrau |
Bachmann - Kölbel |
Christiana |
Bachmann |
* 1763 |
- |
Christiane Eleonore |
Bachmann |
* 1770 Wiesa |
- |
Georg |
Bachmann |
* 1599 Thiemendorf + 1648 Hetzdorf |
Bachmann - Grüner |
Johann Gottfried |
Bachmann |
* 1740 Sayda 09619 |
- |
Johanne Eleonore |
Bachmann |
* 1768 Sayda 09619 |
Bachmann - Weißbach |
M. S. |
Bachmann |
* 1880 |
- |
Maria |
Bachmann |
* 1624 Hetzdorf + 1705 Hetzdorf |
Bachmann - Hübler |
Maria Sophia |
Bachmann |
* 1767 Syrau |
Bachmann - |
Simon |
Bachmann |
+ 1599 Thiemendorf |
- |
Simon |
Bachmann |
+ 1630 Thiemendorf |
Bachmann - |
Ernestine Christiane |
Backmann |
* 1794 Triebes + 1838 Neuärgerniß |
- |
Andreas |
Bahner |
* 1725 Oberlungwitz |
- |
Johanne Marie |
Bahner |
* 1750 Oberlungwitz |
Bahner - |
Carl GottlobFriedrich |
Baldauf |
+ 1855 Wünschendorf |
- |
Kathleen Mary |
Baldwin |
* 1902 East Ham, Essex + 1996 Hawera, South Taranaki, Taranaki, New Zealand |
- |
... |
Balzerowitz |
|
- |
Maria |
Bartel |
* 1708 Großschirma |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Barth |
* 1789 Geyer |
Barth - Schmidt |
Carl Gotthilf |
Barth |
* 1782 Geyer + 1783 Geyer |
Barth - Schmidt |
Christian |
Barth |
* 1680 Döbeln |
- |
Christian (Johann) Gotthe(i)lf |
Barth |
* 1732 Geyer + 1812 Geyer |
- |
Christiana Carolina |
Barth |
* 1769 Geyer |
Barth - Frau |
Christiana Concordia |
Barth |
* 1788 Geyer |
Barth - Schmidt |
Christiana Eleonora |
Barth |
* 1792 Geyer + 1878 Geyer |
Barth - Schmidt |
Christiana Wilhelmina |
Barth |
* 1786 Geyer |
Barth - Schmidt |
David |
Barth |
* 1670 Weißbach 09439 (Amtsberg) |
- |
Eva Dorothea |
Barth |
* 1712 Döbeln + 1762 Penig |
Barth - |
Ferdinand Georg Hermann |
Barth |
* 1808 Bitterfeld + 1876 Leipzig |
- |
Henriette Concordia |
Barth |
* 1784 Geyer + 1787 Geyer |
Barth - Schmidt |
Johanna Friderika |
Barth |
* 1765 Geyer |
Barth - Frau |
Johanna Wilhelmina |
Barth |
* 1780 Geyer |
Barth - Schmidt |
Maria Rosina |
Barth |
* 1698 Weißbach 09439 (Amtsberg) + 1767 Großolbersdorf 09432 Grünau |
Barth - |
Barbara |
Barthel |
* 1658 Obergruna + 1698 Langhennersdorf |
Barthel - Rensberg |
Johann |
Barthel |
* 1649 Obergruna + 1711 Obergruna |
Barthel - Rensberg |
Johanna Christiana Karoline |
Barthel |
* 1799 Leubsdorf + 1859 Großwaltersdorf |
- |
Martha |
Barthel |
* 1665 Wittgensdorf |
Barthel - |
Michael |
Barthel |
* 1630 Obergruna + 1687 Obergruna |
- |
Tobias |
Barthel |
* 1640 Wittgensdorf |
- |
Johanna Eleonora |
Barthold |
* 1787 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) + 1819 Hohnstein |
Berthold - Bellmann |
H. M. |
Bartsch |
* 1845 |
- |
Johanna Gertrud |
Bartsch |
* 1902 |
Bartsch - Lantzsch |
Otto |
Bartsch |
* 1872 Großschirma |
Bartsch - Dietze |
Selma Elisabeth |
Bartsch |
* 1900 Großschirma |
Bartsch - Lantzsch |
Andreas |
Baßler |
* 1625 |
- |
Bernhard Erwin |
Bäßler |
* 1917 + 1919 |
Bäßler - Berger |
Eva Rosina |
Baßler |
* 1701 Drebach + 1759 Drebach |
Baßler - Fochtmann |
Gerda Ingeborg |
Bäßler |
* 1911 Gahlenz + 1988 |
Bäßler - Berger |
Kamilla Dora |
Bäßler |
* 1914 |
Bäßler - Berger |
Maria |
Baßler |
* 1585 Thum |
- |
Max Otto |
Bäßler |
* 1885 Brand-Erbisdorf + 1919 Gahlenz |
- |
Max Otto |
Bäßler |
* 1912 + 1913 |
Bäßler - Berger |
Nicolaus |
Baßler |
* 1658 Drebach + 1704 Drebach |
- |
Oswald Richard |
Bäßler |
* 1910 |
Bäßler - Berger |
Otto Erich |
Bäßler |
* 1915 |
Bäßler - Berger |
Paul Walter |
Bäßler |
* 1918 + 1918 |
Bäßler - Berger |
Walter Helmut |
Bäßler |
* 1916 + 1916 |
Bäßler - Berger |
Leo |
Basra |
* 1900 Nepal |
- |
Andreas |
Bauer |
* 1600 Schönfeld + 1680 Schönfeld |
Bauer - ... |
Andreas |
Bauer |
* 1648 Schönfeld + 1673 |
Bauer - Ries |
Anna Rosina |
Bauer |
* 1658 Schönfeld + 1714 Ehrenfriedersdorf |
Bauer - Langer |
Anna Sophia |
Bauer |
* 1725 Grünthal + 1766 Cämmerswalde |
Bauer - Müller |
Christiana |
Bauer |
* 1736 Olbernhau + 1773 |
Bauer - Müller |
Christianus |
Bauer |
* 1663 Schönfeld + 1718 |
Bauer - Ries |
Christianus |
Bauer |
* 1635 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Seydel |
Christianus |
Bauer |
* 1669 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Langer |
Christina |
Bauer |
* 1667 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Langer |
Christina |
Bauer |
* 1590 Lößnitz |
- |
Christoph |
Bauer |
* 1656 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Ries |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1575 Schönfeld + 1640 Schönfeld |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1671 Ehrenfriedersdorf |
Bauer - Langer |
Georg Christoph |
Bauer |
* 1674 Ehrenfriedersdorf |
Bauer - Langer |
George |
Bauer |
* 1638 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Seydel |
Georgius |
Bauer |
* 1665 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Ries |
Hannß |
Bauer |
* 1680 Leubnitz |
- |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1599 Schönfeld |
Bauer - ... |
Johann |
Bauer |
* 1645 |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Bauer |
* 1836 Büna 07937 + 1910 Büna 07937 |
- |
Justina |
Bauer |
* 1653 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Ries |
Kind 1 |
Bauer |
* 1659 Wiesa |
Bauer - Langer |
Kind 2 |
Bauer |
* 1661 Wiesa |
Bauer - Langer |
Kind 3 |
Bauer |
* 1662 Wiesa |
Bauer - Langer |
Kind 4 |
Bauer |
* 1664 Wiesa |
Bauer - Langer |
Magdalena |
Bauer |
* 1620 Schönfeld |
Bauer - ... |
Maria |
Bauer |
* 1637 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Seydel |
Marie |
Bauer |
* 1598 Schönfeld |
Bauer - ... |
Otto ... |
Bauer |
* 1890 |
- |
Sophia |
Bauer |
* 1657 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Ries |
Susanna |
Bauer |
* 1641 Schönfeld + 1643 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Seydel |
Timot(y)heus |
Bauer |
* 1632 Schönfeld |
Bauer - Seydel |
Tobias |
Bauer |
* 1675 |
- |
Tobias |
Bauer |
* 1695 Grünthal |
Bauer - |
August Traugott |
Baum |
* 1808 Pöllwitz |
Baum - Krüpfganz |
Johann Elias |
Baum |
* 1780 Pöllwitz 07937 |
Baum - |
Johann Friedrich |
Baum |
* 1755 |
- |
Arthur Gustav |
Baumann |
* 1898 Chemnitz + 1919 Chemnitz |
- Türpe |
Ferdinand Hermann |
Baumann |
* 1860 Schönbrunn |
- |
Fritz Otto |
Baumann |
* 1890 Schönbrunn |
Baumann - Schwab |
Gustav Arthur |
Baumann |
* 1878 |
- |
Christina Caroline |
Baumgärtel |
* 1820 Wernitzgrün |
- |
Hulda Mina |
Baumgärtel |
* Blankenhain b. Crim. + 1921 Chemnitz |
- |
Maria |
Baumgartner |
* 1600 Friedersdorf |
- |
Catharina |
Bayer |
* 1633 Cämmerswalde + 1688 Cämmerswalde |
- |
Hanna Christiana |
Bayer |
* 1835 Borstendorf |
- |
Hans |
Becher |
* 1645 Niederlößnitz |
- |
Maria |
Becher |
* 1610 Alberoda b. Aue |
Becher - |
Maria |
Becher |
* 1681 + 1707 Cämmerswalde |
- |
Paul |
Becher |
* 1590 Alberoda b. Aue |
- |
Paul sen. |
Becher |
* 1472 Alberoda b. Aue + 1572 Alberoda b. Aue |
- |
Maria |
Bechmann |
* 1658 Lichtenstein + 1710 Niederzwönitz |
- |
|
Becker |
* 1650 |
- |
Georg |
Becker |
* 1685 Schönau bei Chemnitz |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Becker |
* 1715 Schönau bei Chemnitz |
Becker - |
Christoph |
Beckert |
* 1660 Claußnitz |
- |
Susanne |
Beckert |
* 1685 Claußnitz |
Beckert - |
Christian Gottlieb |
Beckmann |
* 1710 Lichtenstein |
Beckmann - |
Gottlieb |
Beckmann |
* 1680 Lichtenstein |
- |
Georg |
Beer |
* 1620 |
- |
Regina |
Beer |
* 1643 + 1707 Krumhermersdorf 09434 |
Beer - |
Maria Regina |
Beger |
* 1745 Hohenstein |
- |
Helena Amanda Madhilda |
Behnke |
* 1901 Gillett, Oconto, Wisconsin, USA + 1987 Nashville, Davidson, Tennessee, USA |
- |
Johann |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) |
* 1631 Börnichen 09437 + 1633 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) - Richter |
Maria |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) |
* 1636 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) - Richter |
Michael |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) |
* 1583 + 1639 Grünhainichen 09579 |
- |
Rosina |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) |
* 1627 Börnichen 09437 + 1627 Börnichen 09437 |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) - Ebel |
Rosina |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) |
* 1631 Börnichen 09437 |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) - Richter |
Sohn |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) |
+ 1640 Börnichen 09437 |
Behr ( Beyer Beehr) - Richter |
Atam |
Beier |
* 1617 Waldkirchen 09437 (Gem. Grünhainichen 09579) + 1633 Waldkirchen 09437 (Gem. Grünhainichen 09579) |
Beier - Zimmermann |
Christina |
Beier |
* 1611 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Richter - Hunger |
Christina |
Beier |
* 1540 Grünhainichen |
Beier - |
Curt Wilhelm |
Beier |
* 1887 Waldkirchen 09437 (Gem. Grünhainichen 09579) |
Beier - Findeisen |
Else Ida |
Beier |
* 1889 Metzdorf bei Augustusburg |
Beier - Findeisen |
Eva |
Beier |
* 1620 Waldkirchen 09437 (Gem. Grünhainichen 09579) |
Beier - Zimmermann |
Helmut Rudi |
Beier |
* 1914 Chemnitz |
Beier - Türpe |
Hildegard Ella |
Beier |
* 1910 Chemnitz |
Beier - Türpe |
Jacob |
Beier |
* 1568 Marbach + 1624 Börnichen 09437 |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Beier |
|
- |
Johanna Elsa |
Beier |
* 1912 Chemnitz |
Beier - Türpe |
Jörge (Georg) |
Beier |
* Marbach + 1633 Waldkirchen 09437 (Gem. Grünhainichen 09579) |
Beier - |
Justina |
Beier |
* 1602 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beyer - Hunger |
Lorentz |
Beier |
* 1515 Grünhainichen |
- |
Maria |
Beier |
* 1596 Grünhainichen 09579 + 1613 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beyer - Hunger |
Oswald Heinrich |
Beier |
* 1850 Leubsdorfer Hammer + 1915 Chemnitz |
- |
Richard Oswald |
Beier |
* 1876 Einsiedel 09123 (Chemnitz) b. Chemnitz |
Beier - Müller |
Selma Olga |
Beier |
* 1908 Chemnitz |
Beier - Türpe |
Sybilla |
Beier |
* 1600 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beyer - Hunger |
Teodor Bruno |
Beier |
* 1885 Waldkirchen 09437 (Gem. Grünhainichen 09579) |
Beier - Findeisen |
Wilhelm Gustav |
Beier |
* 1862 Waldkirchen 09437 (Gem. Grünhainichen 09579) + 1897 Chemnitz |
- |
Christoph |
Beier (Behr Beiher) |
* 1620 Grünhainichen 09579 + 1621 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beier (Behr Beiher) - Lange |
Dorothea |
Beier (Behr Beiher) |
* 1631 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beier (Behr Beiher) - Lange |
Jacobus |
Beier (Behr Beiher) |
* 1598 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beyer - Hunger |
Justina |
Beier (Behr Beiher) |
* 1628 Grünhainichen 09579 + 1633 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beier (Behr Beiher) - Lange |
Maria |
Beier (Behr Beiher) |
* 1625 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beier (Behr Beiher) - Lange |
totgeb. Kind |
Beier (Behr Beiher) |
* 1637 Grünhainichen 09579 + 1637 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beier (Behr Beiher) - Lange |
Antonius |
Beier (Behr) |
* 1560 Alt- Dresden |
- |
Antonius |
Beier (Behr) |
* 1634 Börnichen 09437 |
Beier (Behr) - Öhme (Ohm) |
Bastian |
Beier (Behr) |
* 1585 Alt- Dresden + 1639 Börnichen 09437 |
Beier (Behr) - |
Hans (Johann) |
Beier (Behr) |
* 1594 Grünhainichen 09579 + 1661 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beyer - Hunger |
Jacob |
Beier (Behr) |
* 1624 Börnichen 09437 |
Beier (Behr) - Öhme (Ohm) |
Justina |
Beier (Behr) |
* 1630 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beier (Behr) - Wagner |
Sohn |
Beier (Behr) |
* 1629 Börnichen 09437 |
Beier (Behr) - Öhme (Ohm) |
Anna |
Beier Beyer) |
* 1592 Grünhainichen 09579 + 1639 Grünhainichen 09579 |
Beyer - Hunger |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Bellmann |
* 1830 Hermsdorf + 1866 |
- |
Christiana Friedericka |
Bellmann |
* 1790 Dittersbach |
Bellmann - |
Christiane Sophie |
Bellmann |
* 1767 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) |
Bellmann - Schultze |
Christina Sophia |
Bellmann |
* 1759 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) |
Bellmann - Schultze |
Gottlieb |
Bellmann |
* 1760 Dittersbach |
- |
Ida Klara |
Bellmann |
* 1872 Hermsdorf + 1952 Cämmerswalde |
- |
Johann Emanuel |
Bellmann |
* 1732 + 1772 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) |
- |
Johann Emanuel 2 |
Bellmann |
* 1771 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) + 1773 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) |
Bellmann - Schultze |
Johanne Eleonore |
Bellmann |
* 1755 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) + 1827 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) |
Bellmann - Schultze |
Maria Sophia 2 |
Bellmann |
* 1761 Limbach (Limbach-Oberfrohna 09212) |
Bellmann - Schultze |
Sophia |
Bemmann |
* 1755 |
- |
Hans |
Benel |
* 1630 |
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine |
Bennewitz |
* 1840 Reichenbach/Oberlausitz |
- |
Georg |
Bentter |
* 1620 Lengefeld 09514 |
- |
Rebecca |
Bentter |
* 1648 Lengefeld 09514 + 1689 Börnichen 09437 |
Bentter - |
August Wilhelm |
Bergelt |
* 1834 Steinbach + 1900 Mildenau |
- |
Edwin |
Bergelt |
* 1862 |
Bergelt - Herberger |
Gertrud |
Bergelt |
* 1900 |
- |
Hugo |
Bergelt |
* 1895 |
Bergelt - Müller |
Johanne |
Bergelt |
* 1897 |
Bergelt - Müller |
Louise Toni |
Bergelt |
* 1904 Harthau bei Chemnitz + 1998 Chemnitz |
Bergelt - Müller |
Paul |
Bergelt |
* 1898 + 1986 |
Bergelt - Müller |
Phillipp Louis |
Bergelt |
* 1864 Mildenau |
Bergelt - Herberger |