Friedrich Wilhelm Schmidtkord |
(Schmettkord) |
|
- |
Johann Ehrenfried ( Gottfried |
) |
* 1801 Aschersleben + 1867 Aschersleben |
Götze - geb.Scharoh |
Marie Elisabeth Friederike Schreinert geb |
.Agit |
* 1791 Endorf + 1860 Endorf |
Agit - geb.Torge |
Auguste Friederike Anna Schreinert geb |
.Jampe |
* 1874 Plötzkau + 1947 Aschersleben |
Jampe - geb.Hunger |
Catharina Maria Wacker geb |
.Kikebusch |
* 1684 Aschersleben + 1757 Aschersleben |
Kikebusch - geb.Beyer |
Anna Wilcke geb |
.Laue |
* Aschersleben + 1679 Aschersleben |
Laue - |
Anna Elisabeth Stehling geb. |
? |
|
- |
Maria Magdalena Strauch geb. |
? |
+ 1759 Aschersleben |
- |
Hanne |
A |
|
- |
Johann Andreas |
Adami |
+ 1752 |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Adami |
* 1724 + 1782 |
Adami - geb.Müllberg |
Anneliese |
Adamitz |
* 1917 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Adamitz |
Ella Anna Fischer geb. |
Adamitz |
* 1897 Aschersleben + 1980 Aschersleben |
Adamitz - gen.Kunze |
Johann August Franz |
Adamitz |
* 1825 + 1876 |
Adamitz - geb.Henning |
Johann Christoph Ernst |
Adamitz |
* 1790 + 1841 |
Admitz - geb.Adami |
Johann Frantz |
Adamitz |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich Theodor |
Adamitz |
* 1866 + 1933 Aschersleben |
Adamitz - geb.Spieß |
Johann Christoph Martin Ernst |
Admitz |
* 1754 + 1826 |
Adamitz - geb.Buch |
Johann Christoph |
Agit |
* 1728 Ermsleben + 1803 Ermsleben |
Agit - geb.Herrmann |
Johann David Andreas |
Agit |
* 1759 Ermsleben + 1824 Endorf |
Agit - geb.Ulrich |
Johannes Hans Michael |
Agit |
* 1700 Pölsfeld + 1747 Ermsleben |
Agthe - |
Michael |
Agthe |
|
- |
Leberecht |
Alsleben |
|
- |
Jacob |
Appold |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Johann Christian |
Arendt |
* 1713 Quenstedt + 1772 Quenstedt |
Arendt - geb.Schnorr |
Valentin |
Arendt |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
Arendt |
* 1672 Quenstedt |
Arndt - geb.Seehausen |
Michael |
Arndt |
+ 1693 Quenstedt |
Arendt - |
Andreas |
Bahn |
* 1877 Rajoch + 1926 Bernburg/Saale |
- geb.Bahn |
Christian |
Bahn |
* 1807 Ziebigk + 1882 Groß- Kühnau |
Bahn - geb.Meyer |
Gottfried |
Bahn |
+ 1763 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Bahn |
* 1738 + 1793 |
Bahn - |
Johann Georg |
Bahn |
* 1768 + 1834 Groß- Kühnau |
Bahn - geb.Mohs |
Johann Gottfried |
Bahn |
* 1829 Locherau + 1911 Rajoch |
Bahn - geb.Rabe |
Otto Herrmann |
Bahn |
* 1908 Osmarsleben + 1944 |
Bahn - geb.Jaskola |
Hans |
Bart |
|
- |
Lorenz |
Bart |
* 1652 Quenstedt + 1714 Quenstedt |
Bart - |
Anna Marie Schmidt geb. |
Becker |
|
- |
August Friedrich |
Becker |
+ 1857 Wolkramshausen |
- |
Hans |
Bering |
|
- |
Andreas |
Berke |
|
- |
Hans |
Beßer |
|
- |
Sebastian |
Beßer |
* 1674 Reinstedt + 1747 Badeborn |
Beßer - geb.Stielen |
Thomas |
Beßer |
* 1710 Badeborn + 1777 Badeborn |
Beßer - geb.Meinecke |
Maria Magdalena Voigt geb. |
Beyer |
|
- |
Tobias |
Beyer |
* Delitsch + 1677 Aschersleben |
- |
Johann Chrsitoph |
Blank |
|
- |
Emil Otto Hugo |
Blanke |
* 1883 Greußen + 1921 Sondershausen |
Blanke - geb.Pichel |
Friedrich Wilhelm Herrmann |
Blanke |
* 1856 Greußen + 1931 Sondershausen |
Blank - geb.Müller |
Wilhelm Emil Louis |
Blanke |
* 1904 + 1966 |
Blanke - geb.Zimmermann |
Maria Magdalena Fischer geb. |
Blume |
* 1804 Winningen + 1848 Aschersleben |
- |
Hans |
Bobendick |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Borchert |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Borchert |
* 1689 + 1765 Aschersleben |
Borchert - |
Lucas Heinrich |
Bornkesel |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Brasse |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Brasse |
|
Brasse - |
Hans |
Braun |
|
- |
Lorentz |
Büchner |
|
- |
Rochus |
Büsdörf |
+ Aschersleben |
- |
Joachim |
Causmann |
|
- |
Gervasius |
Czupka |
+ 1916 Gross Strehlitz (Polen) |
- |
Hans |
Dippach |
|
- |
Georg |
Dröge |
|
- |
Johannes Carlus Zacharias |
Eckleben |
+ 1849 Halberstadt |
- |
Johann Ludwig |
Elze |
|
- |
Andreas |
Fischer |
* 1765 Beesen/Halle-Saale + 1822 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Knittel |
Andreas |
Fischer |
|
- |
Andreas Friedrich |
Fischer |
* 1841 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Blume |
August Gottlieb |
Fischer |
* 1829 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Eckleben |
Bertha Auguste |
Fischer |
* 1865 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Götze |
Carl Louis |
Fischer |
* 1838 Aschersleben + 1839 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Blume |
Christian Gotfried |
Fischer |
* 1858 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Götze |
David Andreas |
Fischer |
* 1836 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Blume |
David Herrmann |
Fischer |
* 1831 Aschersleben + 1866 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Eckleben |
David Herrmann |
Fischer |
* 1862 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Götze |
Dorothee Sophie |
Fischer |
* 1815 Halberstadt + Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Eckleben |
Elsbeth Gertrud |
Fischer |
* 1921 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Adamitz |
Friederike Sophie |
Fischer |
* 1856 Aschersleben + 1858 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Götze |
Friedrich Christian |
Fischer |
* 1826 Aschersleben + 1890 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Eckleben |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Fischer |
* 1840 Aschersleben + 1840 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Blume |
Fritz Horst |
Fischer |
|
- |
Hannelore Annelise |
Fischer |
|
- |
Hans Rudolf |
Fischer |
|
- |
Heinrich David |
Fischer |
* 1892 Aschersleben + 1983 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Strauch |
Heinrich David |
Fischer |
* 1860 Aschersleben + 1934 |
Fischer - geb.Götze |
Heinrich Gottfried |
Fischer |
* 1797 Aschersleben + 1844 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Renne |
Irmgard Ursula |
Fischer |
|
- |
Johann Andreas |
Fischer |
|
Fischer - |
Johann Andreas |
Fischer |
+ 1735 Güsten/Anhalt |
- |
Johann Carl |
Fischer |
* 1792 Beesen/Halle-Saale + 1853 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Renne |
Johann Carl |
Fischer |
* 1820 Halberstadt + 1822 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Eckleben |
Johann Christian |
Fischer |
* 1796 Schneidlingen + 1871 Ilberstedt |
Fischer - geb.Lohe |
Johann Daniel |
Fischer |
* 1769 Ilberstedt + 1810 Ilberstedt |
Fischer - geb.Simmroth |
Johann Ernst Franz |
Fischer |
* 1802 Aschersleben + 1802 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Renne |
Johann Georg |
Fischer |
* 1739 Güsten/Anhalt + 1812 Ilberstedt |
Fischer - geb.Müller |
Johann Hans Peter |
Fischer |
* 1708 Güsten/Anhalt + 1752 Güsten/Anhalt |
Fischer - geb.Müller |
Johanna Dorothee |
Fischer |
* 1818 Halberstadt + 1822 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Eckleben |
Johanne Eleonore |
Fischer |
* 1799 Aschersleben + 1858 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Renne |
Johanne Friederike |
Fischer |
* 1844 Aschersleben + 1848 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Blume |
Liselotte Anna |
Fischer |
* 1922 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Adamitz |
Margarete Anna |
Fischer |
|
- |
Marie Christiane |
Fischer |
* 1811 Aschersleben + 1853 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Renne |
Nico |
Fischer |
|
- |
Ruth Elsbeth Hunger geb. |
Fischer |
|
- |
Sophie Friederike |
Fischer |
* 1854 Aschersleben + 1854 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Götze |
Waltraud Ella |
Fischer |
|
- |
Wolfgang Otto |
Fischer |
|
- |
Georg |
Förster |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Franke |
|
- |
Carl Christian |
Fscher |
* 1823 Aschersleben |
Fischer - geb.Eckleben |
Georg |
Gatnar |
|
- |
Gotfried |
Gatzemann |
+ 1815 |
- |
Anna Christine Eltze |
gb.Meyer |
|
- |
Amalia Friederike Tübger |
ge.Planer |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth Schütze |
geb. |
+ 1695 Amesdof |
- |
Sophie Simmroth |
geb. |
|
- |
Anna Meinecke |
geb.? |
+ 1737 Badeborn |
- |
Elisabeth Pause |
geb.? |
+ 1693 |
- |
Magdalena Ulrich |
geb.? |
+ 1676 Quenstedt |
- |
Margaretha Tetzner |
geb.? |
+ 1680 Endorf |
- |
Martha Susanne Nipperdey |
geb.? |
+ 1760 Buttelstedt |
- |
Maria Dorothea Adamitz |
geb.Adami |
* 1759 + 1828 |
Adami - geb.Hartung |
Dorothea Marie Unverzagt |
geb.Adern |
* 1781 Jecha/Sondershauen + 1822 Jecha/Sondershauen |
- |
Marie Sophie Unger |
geb.Alsleben |
* Plötzkau + 1858 Plötzkau |
Alsleben - geb.Stange |
Dorothea Maria Unverzagt |
geb.Anderes |
* 1781 Jecha/Sondershauen + 1821 Jecha/Sondershauen |
- |
Dorothee Marie Schreinert |
geb.Appold |
* 1848 Aschersleben + 1904 Aschersleben |
gen.Appold - geb.Heinemann |
Dorothea Catharina Schmidt |
geb.Arndt |
* 1746 Quenstedt + 1811 Alterode |
Arendt - geb.Wiese |
Marie Christiane Friederike Braun |
geb.Bahn |
* 1855 Rajoch + 1929 Calbe/Saale |
Bahn - geb.Thiele |
Sigrid Schreinert |
geb.Bahn |
* 1937 Güsten/Anhalt + 2014 Aschersleben |
Bahn - geb.Nipperdey |
Judith Catharina Seehausn |
geb.Bart |
* 1684 Quenstedt |
Bart - geb.Pause |
Christina Elisabeth Glaubrecht |
geb.Becker |
* 1814 + 1857 Wolkramshausen |
Becker - geb.Kleemann |
Maria Ulrich |
geb.Beiler |
+ 1709 Sylda |
- |
Martha Niemann |
geb.Bering |
* 1616 Sangerhausen + 1677 Aschersleben |
Bering - |
Margarete Elisabeth Nicol |
geb.Berke |
* 1745 + 1810 |
Berke - geb.Knechen |
Anna Maria Elisabeth Kauffmann |
geb.Beßer |
* 1741 Badeborn + 1817 Radisleben |
Beßer - geb.Dröge |
Ursua Kikebusch |
geb.Beyer |
* 1652 Aschersleben + 1686 Aschersleben |
Beyer - geb.Büssdorf |
Susanna Wiese |
geb.Binenbösel |
* Freckleben |
- |
Irmgard Gisela Renate Fischer |
geb.Blanke |
* 1941 Aschersleben + 2015 Halberstadt |
Blanke - geb.Unverzagt |
Marie Schumann |
geb.Bobendick |
* 1654 |
Bobendick - |
Catherina Margarehe Kleemann |
geb.Bodenbrogen |
* 1752 Wolkramshausen + 1808 Wolkramshausen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth Vogt |
geb.Borchert |
* 1739 Aschersleben + 1788 Aschersleben |
Borchert - geb.Heseler |
Anna Dorothea Hartung |
geb.Bornkesel |
* 1696 + 1766 |
Bornkesel - Helbing |
Anna Maria Götze |
geb.Brasse |
* 1732 Reinstedt + 1767 Reinstedt |
Brasse - geb.Schützendübel |
Judith Marie Stolberg |
geb.Braun |
+ 1722 Quenstedt |
- |
Maria Hedwig Tetzner |
geb.Braun |
+ 1727 Endorf |
Braun - |
Anna Maria Giselmann |
geb.Brers |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth Werner |
geb.Brings |
+ 1740 Buttelstedt |
- |
Susanna Elisabeth Adamitz |
geb.Buch |
|
- |
Susanne Heseler |
geb.Büchner |
+ Welbsleben |
Büchner - |
Elisabeth Beyer |
geb.Büssdorf |
* 1612 Aschersleben + 1696 Aschersleben |
Büsdörf - geb.Laue |
Anna Barbara Seehausen |
geb.Clausmann |
+ 1719 Quenstedt |
Causmann - |
Getrud Körber |
geb.Curt |
* 1648 Welbsleben |
- |
Catharina Woitalla |
geb.Czupka |
* 1873 Kadlubitz + 1920 Gross Strehlitz (Polen) |
Czupka - geb.Gattner |
Anna Catharina Nipperdey |
geb.Dinger |
+ 1808 Buttelstedt |
- |
Maria Werner |
geb.Dippach |
+ 1734 Buttelstedt |
Dippach - |
Anna Maria Beßer |
geb.Dröge |
* 1717 Badeborn + 1788 Badeborn |
Dröge - geb.Schmidt |
Friederike Fischer |
geb.Eckleben |
* 1790 Halberstadt + 1834 Aschersleben |
Eckleben - Hartmann |
Anna Dorothea Rudolf |
geb.Elze |
* 1730 Aderstedt + Aderstedt |
Elze - gb.Meyer |
Johanne Stock |
geb.Emmrich |
|
- |
Eleonore Albertine Wilhelmine Unger |
geb.Fischer |
* 1820 Ilberstedt + 1880 Plötzkau |
Fischer - geb.Hellwig |
Eva Hanna Giselmann |
geb.Fischer |
* 1929 Aschersleben + 1990 Aschersleben |
Fischer - Adamitz |
Monika Roswitha Blanke |
geb.Fischer |
|
- |
Susanna Strauch |
geb.Förster |
|
Förster - |
Eva Rosina Werner |
geb.Franke |
* 1767 Leutental + 1833 Buttelstedt |
Franke - |
Esther Czpka |
geb.Gattner |
* 1842 Kadlubitz + 1900 Gross Strehlitz (Polen) |
Gatnar - geb.Janda |
Johanne Christine Marie Friederike Dorothee Spieß |
geb.Gatzemann |
* 1800 |
Gatzemann - geb.Klapproth |
Marie Sophie Scharoh |
geb.Gimmensheuser |
+ 1812 Aschersleben |
- |
Johanne Marie Henriette Jödicke |
geb.Glaubrecht |
* 1833 Wolkramshausen |
Glaubrecht - geb.Becker |
Friederike Kirschner |
geb.Göthe |
|
- |
Christiane Elisabeth (Sophie ) Fischer |
geb.Götze |
* 1832 Aschersleben + 1908 Aschersleben |
) - geb.Schröther |
Catharina( Maria Magdalena) Adami |
geb.Hartung |
* 1728 + 1787 |
Hartung - geb.Bornkesel |
Anne Stollberg |
geb.Hattendorn |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth Rose |
geb.Hause |
* 1665 Giersleben + 1741 |
Hause - |
Anna Dorohea Wagenknecht |
geb.Hausin |
* Giersleben + Giersleben |
- |
Dorothee Sophie Appold |
geb.Heinemann |
* 1821 Aschersleben + 1883 Aschersleben |
Heinemann - geb.Sachse |
Katharina Regina Fischer |
geb.Hellwig |
* 1793 Mennewitz + 1864 Ilberstedt |
- |
Johanne Marie Adamitz |
geb.Henning |
+ 1831 |
- |
Johane Louise Schlufter |
geb.Henze |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth Heinemann |
geb.Herrmann |
|
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth Agit |
geb.Herrmann |
* 1700 + 1758 Ermsleben |
- |
Anna Borchert |
geb.Heseler |
* 1694 Aschersleben + 1772 Aschersleben |
Heseler - geb.Linke |
Margaretha Stollberg |
geb.Hohn |
+ 1782 Quenstedt |
Hohn - |
Marie Louise Strauch |
geb.Hoppe |
* 1848 Welbsleben + 1927 Aschersleben |
- Hoppe |
Friederike Marie Drorothee Jampe |
geb.Hunger |
* 1853 Plötzkau + 1934 Aschersleben |
Unger - geb.Fischer |
Anna Dorothea Hoppe |
geb.Huster |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha Stehling |
geb.Jammermann |
* 1735 Mehringen + 1766 Mehringen |
Jammermann - geb.Peter |
Augustine Justine Gatner |
geb.Janda |
|
- |
Julia Anna Bahn |
geb.Jaskola |
* 1873 Grünberg(Zielnagora) + 1938 Bernburg/Saale |
- |
Johanne Henriette Friederke Lehrling |
geb.Jödicke |
* 1854 Rüxleben + 1948 Rüxleben |
Jödicke - geb.Glaubrecht |
Franziska Woitalla |
geb.Juracheck |
|
- |
Marie Wilhelmine Jampe |
geb.Kauffmann |
* 1816 Radisleben + 1856 Aderstedt |
- Kauffmann |
Maria Knittel |
geb.Kesselhut |
* 1672 Ammendorf/Halle-Saale + 1750 |
Kesselhut - geb.Lüders |
Auguste Nipperdey |
geb.Kirschner |
* 1881 Ellrich + 1959 Jena |
Kirschner - geb.Göthe |
Marie Sophie Sachse |
geb.Klanert |
* 1787 Vatterode |
- |
Marie Sophie Sachse |
geb.Klanert |
* 1787 Vatterode + Aschersleben |
- |
Johanne Clara Gatzemann |
geb.Klapproth |
+ 1830 |
- |
Anna( Johanna Elisabeth Becker |
geb.Kleemann |
* 1779 Wolkramshausen + 1854 Wolkramshausen |
Kleemann - geb.Bodenbrogen |
Dorothee Elisabeh Berke |
geb.Knechen |
|
- |
Anna Wilcke |
geb.Koch |
+ 1626 Aschersleben |
- |