|
Ahrend |
|
- |
|
Albern |
|
- |
|
Albern |
+ 1705 |
Albern - |
|
Albern |
+ 1710 |
Albern - |
|
Aue von der |
|
- |
|
Behnke |
* 1811 Tangstedt + 1859 Wohldorf |
Behnke - Driller |
|
Behnke |
* 1783 Dannemberg/Elbe + 1856 Tangstedt |
Behnke - Scheller |
|
Behnke |
* 1747 Gartow + 1801 |
Behnke - Gudehus(en) |
|
Behnke |
* 1709 Bergen + 1769 Gartow |
Behnke - Thiele |
|
Behnke |
* Bergen + 1750 |
- |
|
Belliens |
|
- |
|
Bennit |
+ 1783 |
- |
|
Bobzin |
* 1746 Hohen Wangelin ~ 1746 Hohen Wangelin + 1815 Hohen Wangelin |
Bobzin - Lau(wen) |
|
Bobzin |
+ 1752 Hohen Wangelin |
- |
|
Böhmker |
+ 1768 |
- |
|
Borstel |
|
- |
|
Brickwedel |
+ 1721 Steinau |
- |
|
Brüggemann |
|
- |
|
Brunnecker |
* 1845 Schreibendorf i. Schlesien + 1928 Weisstein i. Schlesien |
Brunnecker - May II |
|
Brunnecker |
* 1813 Albendorf Schlesien + 1881 Altwasser Schlesien |
Brunnecker - Riesch |
|
Brunnecker |
* 1773 Hermsdorf Grüssau + 1831 Grüssau |
Brunnecker - |
|
Brunnecker |
* 1750 + 1810 Albendorf Schlesien |
- |
|
Bruns |
* 1700 + 1768 Ihlenworth |
- |
|
Bruns |
* 1645 Ahrensburg + 1690 Ahrensburg |
- |
|
Dabelstein |
+ 1677 Ahrensburg |
- |
|
Dabelstein |
* 1730 Hoisbüttel ~ Bergstedt + 1775 Wohldorf |
Dabelstein - Schult VII |
|
Dabelstein |
* 1694 Reimershorst ~ Ahrensburg + 1755 |
Dabelstein - Eggers I |
|
Dabelstein |
* Reimershorst ~ 1683 Ahrensburg + 1751 Delingsdorf |
- |
|
Dabelstein |
* Delingsdorf + Reimershorst |
- |
|
Damms |
* 1749 Bramfeld ~ KB Bergstedt + 1814 Hoisbüttel |
Damms - Wills (Welsch) |
|
Damms |
* 1711 Bramfeld ~ Bergstedt b. Hamburg + 1790 Bramfeld |
Damms - Damms |
|
Damms |
* 1678 Bramfeld + 1752 |
Damms - |
|
Damms |
+ 1747 |
- |
|
Damms |
* 1642 ~ 1642 Bergstedt b. Hamburg + Lücke im KB |
Damms - Wagener |
|
Damms |
* 1614 Bramfeld + 1646 Bergstedt b. Hamburg |
Damms - |
|
Damms |
+ 1652 |
- |
|
Dannehl |
* 1816 Malchow-Stadt |
- |
|
Diercks |
* 1695 + 1722 Ihlenworth |
- |
|
Dobbertin |
+ 1823 Steinhagen |
- |
|
Dobbertin |
* 1814 Gr.Bützin + 1870 Vollrathsruhe |
Dobbertin - Schröder II |
|
Dock I |
* 1814 Steinau + 1879 Ihlenworth |
Dock I - Kopf I |
|
Dock I |
* 1786 Steinau ~ 1786 Steinau + 1864 Steinau |
Dock I - Kruse |
|
Dock I |
* 1734 Steinau + 1812 Steinau |
Dock I - |
|
Dock I |
* 1700 Ophusen ~ 1700 Steinau + 1747 Steinau |
Dock I - |
|
Dock I |
+ 1710 Steinau |
Dock I - |
|
Dock I |
|
Dock I - |
|
Dock I |
|
Dock I - |
|
Dock I |
|
- |
|
Dock II |
* 1703 Steinau? |
- |
|
Dräger |
* 1795 Maxhagen ~ Rambow + 1864 Alt-Garz |
Dräger - Peters III |
|
Dräger |
* 1770 Rambow ~ 1770 Rambow + 1830 Kirch-Lütgendorf |
Dräger - Trapp |
|
Dräger |
* 1739 + 1792 Rambow-Dahmen |
- |
|
Drahnke |
+ 1781 |
- |
|
Dreessen |
* 1855 Eddelak i.H. + 1894 |
Dreessen - Ohlhues |
|
Dreessen |
* 1821 Eddelak i.H. + 1871 Eddelak i.H. |
- |
|
Driller |
* 1771 Wohldorf ~ Bergstedt + 1815 Tangstedt |
Driller - Wiese |
|
Driller |
* 1726 ~ 1726 Lütjenburg + 1797 Wohldorf |
Driller - Schmütz(en) |
|
Driller |
+ 1729 Lütjenburg |
- |
|
Duge |
* 1775 Bülow |
Duge - Hermann |
|
Duge |
* 1746 Bülow ~ 1746 Bülow |
Duge - Fre(h)se |
|
Duge |
+ 1796 Bülow |
- |
|
Eggers I |
* 1625 Wulfsdorf ~ 1625 Ahrensburg + 1667 |
Eggers I - Elven von |
|
Eggers I |
* 1592 Wulfsdorf + 1662 Wulfsdorf |
- |
|
Eggers I |
* 1662 Wulfsdorf ~ 1662 Ahrensburg + 1730 Reimershorst |
Eggers I - Wilhoft (Wolhovedes) |
|
Eggers II |
* 1707 Bramfeld ~ Bergstedt b. Hamburg + 1780 Bramfeld |
Eggers II - Schacht |
|
Eggers II |
|
- |
|
Elven von |
* 1594 + Wulfsdorf |
- |
|
Feldtner |
|
- |
|
Fordt |
|
- |
|
Fortmeyer |
* 1703 + 1782 Ihlenworth |
- |
|
Fre(h)se |
* 1712 Ziddorf ~ 1712 Bülow + 1782 Bülow |
Fre(h)se - Griffahn |
|
Fre(h)se |
* 1671 Bülow ~ 1671 Bülow |
Fre(h)se - |
|
Fre(h)se |
|
- |
|
Frenz |
* 1770 Barz ~ KB Grubenhagen + 1841 Kirch-Grubenhagen |
Frenz - Kuhlmann |
|
Frenz |
* 1730 Kirch-Grubenhagen ~ 1730 Kirch-Grubenhagen + 1781 Kirch-Grubenhagen |
Frenz - Warckenthien |
|
Frenz |
* 1689 Barz ~ 1689 Kirch-Grubenhagen |
Frenz - |
|
Frenz |
* Kirch-Grubenhagen |
- |
|
Gädje |
+ 1768 |
- |
|
Ganschow |
* 1853 Schwerin + 1934 Hamburg |
Ganschow - Lehmkuhl |
|
Ganschow |
* 1822 Levenstorf + 1890 Schwerin |
- |
|
Geisler |
+ 1778 Kieth |
- |
|
Geisler |
* 1771 Hohen Wangelin + 1831 Hohen Wangelin |
Geisler - Marin |
|
Geisler |
* 1804 Hohen Wangelin + 1885 Hohen Wangelin |
Geisler - Schult IV |
|
Gipp |
* 1793 + 1871 Steinhagen |
- |
|
Golpiens |
|
- |
|
Griffahn |
* 1670 Bülow ~ 1670 + 1712 Bülow |
Griffahn - |
|
Griffahn |
|
- |
|
Grönhagen |
|
- |
|
Gudehus(en) |
* 1710 Gartow + 1765 Gartow |
- |
|
Ha(a)rmann II |
* 1716 Hohen Wangelin ~ 1716 Kieth + 1776 Hohen Wangelin |
Harmann I - Hoppe I |
|
Hamann |
* 1816 Bornstein + 1881 Dannewerk |
- |
|
Harmann I |
* 1760 Hohen Wangelin + 1812 Hohen Wangelin |
Harmann I - Drahnke |
|
Harmann I |
* 1717 Kieth ~ 1717 Kieth |
Harmann I - Hoppe I |
|
Harmann I |
* 1684 ~ 1684 Kieth + 1746 Hohen Wangelin |
Harmann I - |
|
Harmann I |
+ 1693 Kieth |
- |
|
Hass |
* 1779 Steinau ~ 1779 Steinau + 1835 Steinau |
Hass - Schult II |
|
Hass |
* 1737 Steinau ~ 1737 Steinau + 1795 Steinau |
Hass - Holweg |
|
Hass |
* 1706 Steinau ~ 1706 Steinau + 1773 Steinau |
Hass - |
|
Hass |
|
Hass - |
|
Hass |
|
- |
|
Hecht |
* 1605 auf dem Neuen Haus (Wohldorf) + 1689 Bergstedt |
Hecht - |
|
Hecht |
* Lütken Hanstorff |
- |
|
Hermann |
+ 1819 Ziddorf |
- |
|
Hinrichs |
* 1716 Steinau ~ 1716 Stade St. Nicolai + 1765 Steinau |
Hinrichs - |
|
Hinrichs |
* Stade + 1737 Stade |
- |
|
Hoberg |
* 1726 Steinau + 1784 Steinau |
- |
|
Holweg |
|
- |
|
Holweg |
* 1709 Steinau ~ 1709 Steinau + 1794 Steinau |
- |
|
Holweg |
* 1709 Steinau ~ 1709 Steinau + 1794 Steinau |
Holweg - |
|
Hoppe I |
* 1692 Hohen Wangelin ~ Kieth + 1758 Hohen Wangelin |
Hoppe I - Möller II |
|
Hoppe I |
+ 1727 Hohen Wangelin |
- |
|
Hoppe II |
|
- |
|
Hoppe II |
* 1689 Kieth ~ 1689 Kieth + 1758 Hohen Wangelin |
Hoppe II - Kröger |
|
Iden |
* 1675 Trillup ~ 1675 Bergstedt + 1759 |
Iden - Soltau |
|
Iden |
* Rodenbek ~ 1642 Bergstedt + 1701 |
Iden - |
|
Iden |
* 1606 Trillup(Bergstedt) + 1671 Bergstedt |
- |
|
Karsten |
* 1712 + 1794 Ihlienworth |
- |
|
Knüppel I |
* 1854 Alt Garz + 1929 Cramon |
- Knüppel I |
|
Knüppel I |
* 1834 Alt Garz ~ Kirch-Lütgendorf + 1879 Grubenhagen |
Knüppel I - Dräger |
|
Knüppel I |
* 1796 Alt-Schwerin + 1859 Alt-Garz |
Knüppel I - Müller |
|
Knüppel I |
* 1762 Werder (Alt-Schwerin) ~ 1762 Alt-Schwerin + 1837 Dobbin |
Knüppel I - Knüppel II |
|
Knüppel I |
* 1728 Alt-Schwerin ~ 1728 Alt-Schwerin + 1779 Alt-Schwerin |
Knüppel I - Schult VIII |
|
Knüppel I |
* 1694 Alt-Schwerin ~ 1694 Alt-Schwerin + 1780 Alt-Schwerin |
Knüppel I - Stülcken |
|
Knüppel I |
+ 1729 Alt-Schwerin |
- |
|
Knüppel II |
* 1731 Alt-Schwerin ~ 1731 + 1786 Alt-Schwerin |
Knüppel II - Schult IX |
|
Knüppel II |
* 1694 Alt Schwerin ~ 1694 Alt Schwerin + 1754 Alt Schwerin |
Knüppel I - Stülcken |
|
Koch |
* 1753 Dargun + 1780 Dargun |
- |
|
Kopf I |
* 1756 Ihlenworth ~ 1756 Ihlenworth + 1830 Ihlenworth |
Kopf I - Karsten |
|
Kopf I |
* 1693 Ihlenworth + 1762 Ihlenworth |
- |
|
Kopf I |
* 1727 Ihlenworth ~ 1727 Ihlenworth + 1796 Ihlenworth |
Kopf I - Bruns |
|
Kopf I |
* 1789 Ihlenworth + 1844 Steinau |
Kopf I - Schult III |
|
Kopf II |
* 1743 Ihlienworth ~ 1743 Ihlienworth + 1822 Ihlienworth |
Kopf II - Petersen V |
|
Kopf II |
|
- |
|
Kröger |
|
- |
|
Krohn |
* Olenfelde |
- |
|
Krumm |
* 1696 + 1756 Hohen Wangelin |
- |
|
Kruse |
* 1735 Steinau + 1818 Bachenbruch |
Kruse - Oest |
|
Kruse |
* 1688 Steinau ~ 1688 Steinau + 1776 Steinau |
Kruse - |
|
Kruse |
|
- |
|
Kruse |
* 1762 Steinau ~ 1762 Steinau + 1830 Steinau |
Kruse - Luca |
|
Kuhlmann |
* 1736 Kirch-Grubenhagen + 1799 Kirch-Grubenhagen |
Kuhlmann - Rüter |
|
Kuhlmann |
* 1703 Kirch-Grubenhagen ~ 1703 Kirch-Grubenhagen |
Kuhlmann - |
|
Kuhlmann |
|
- |
|
Kuttig |
|
- |
|
Kuttig |
* 1801 Baumgarten i. Schlesien + 1866 Weisstein i. Schlesien |
Kuttig - Schneider |
|
Lau(wen) |
* 1717 Jabel ~ 1717 Jabel + 1784 Hohen Wangelin |
Lau(wen) - Schelen |
|
Lau(wen) |
* 1674 Jabel ~ 1674 Jabel + 1749 Jabel |
Lau(wen) - Fordt |
|
Lau(wen) |
* 1648 Jabel ~ 1648 Jabel + 1715 Jabel |
Lau(wen) - Voß II |
|
Lau(wen) |
* 1600 + 1683 Jabel |
- |
|
Lehmkuhl |
* 1825 Pokrent + 1908 Schwerin |
- |
|
Lexow |
+ 1766 |
- |
|
Luca |
* 1738 zollenbusch ~ 1738 Lüdingworth + 1815 Steinau |
Luca - Hinrichs |
|
Luca |
+ 1752 Steinau-Bachenbruch |
Luca - |
|
Luca |
+ 1742 Bössow |
- |
|
Mahncke |
+ 1687 Kieth |
- |
|
Mahncke I |
* 1724 Malkwitz ~ 1724 Alt-Schwerin + 1759 Hohen Wangelin |
Mahncke I - Manicke II |
|
Mahncke I |
* 1687 Kieth ~ 1687 Kieth |
Mahncke I - Mahncke |
|
Mahncke I |
|
Mahncke I - Schumaker |
|
Mahncke I |
+ 1693 Kieth |
- |
|
Manicke II |
* 1691 Kieth ~ 1691 Kieth |
Manicke II - Röpken |
|
Manicke II |
|
- |
|
Marin |
* 1673 + 1747 Hohen Wangelin |
- |
|
Marin |
* 1723 Hohen Wangelin ~ 1723 Alt-Schwerin + 1785 Hohen Wangelin |
Marin - Schröder V. |
|
Marin |
* 1748 Liepen ~ 1748 KB. Hohen Wangelin |
Marin - Röhl |
|
May I |
* 1775 + 1814 Baumgarten Schlesien |
- |
|
May II |
* Qualisch in Böhmen |
- |
|
May II |
* 1817 Görtelsdorf KB Neuen |
May II - Scharf |
|
Mengel |
* 1783 Wilstedt + 1833 Wohldorf |
- |
|
Mense I |
* 1860 Hohen-Wangelin + 1941 Cramon |
Mense I - Schuhmacher I |
|
Mense I |
* 1836 Cramon ~ Hohen Wangelin + 1877 Cramon |
Mense I - Röpke I |
|
Mense I |
* 1798 Hohen Wangelin + 1839 Cramon |
Mense I - Harmann I |
|
Mense I |
* 1754 Cramon + 1818 Hohen Wangelin |
Mense I - Mahncke I |
|
Mense I |
* 1719 Cramon ~ 1719 Kieth + 1758 Hohen Wangelin |
Mense I - Schröder V |
|
Mense I |
* 1685 + 1712 Hohen Wangelin |
- |
|
Mense I |
* 1882 Hohen Wangelin ~ Hohen-Wangelin + 1952 Rostock |
Mense I - Knüppel I |
|
Mense II |
+ 1751 Hohen Wangelin |
- |
|
Messur |
* Wittenberg + 1884 Schwerin |
- |
|
Möller II |
* 1668 + 1700 Hohen Wangelin |
- |
|
Müller |
* 1769 Rambow-Dahmen ~ 1769 Rambow-Dahmen |
Müller - Schröder IV |
|
Müller |
* 1731 Gr. Lukow ~ 1731 Gr. Lukow + 1815 Kl.Quassow |
Müller - Lexow |
|
Müller |
+ 1763 Rambow |
- |
|
Neels |
* 1723 Klaber ~ 1723 + 1776 Hohen Wangelin |
Neels - |
|
Neels |
+ 1731 Klaber |
- |
|
Oelerich |
* 1841 Ihlienworth + 1898 Hamburg |
Oelerich - Dock I |
|
Oelerich |
* 1880 Hamburg |
Oelerich - Timmermann |
|
Oelerich |
|
Oelerich - Schinner |
|
Oelerich |
|
Oelerich - Peters I |
|
Oelerich |
|
Oelerich - Peters I |
|
Oelerich |
|
Oelerich - Peters I |
|
Oelerich |
* 1770 Steinau + 1830 Steinau |
Oelerich - Schult (I) |
|
Oelerich |
* 1727 Steinau + 1798 Steinau |
Oelerich - Schult (V) |
|
Oelerich |
* 1693 Steinau ~ 1693 Steinau + 1772 Steinau |
Oelerich - |
|
Oelerich |
* 1816 Steinau + 1890 Steinau |
Oelerich - Hass |
|
Oelerich |
* Steinau + 1752 |
Oelerich - |
|
Oelerich |
* Steinau + 1722 Steinau |
Oelerich - |
|
Oelerich |
|
Oelerich - |
|
Oelerich |
|
- |
|
Oeser |
|
- |
|
Oest |
* 1695 Steinau ~ 1695 Steinau + 1774 Steinau |
Oest - |
|
Oest |
|
Oest - |