Database 15783

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Hans Peter Pätau\Paetou -
? -
Cathrin ?? + 1728 Schmalensee -
Elise Emma Dorothea Bannau * 1886 Trittau/Krs.Stormarn + 1964 Hamburg/Wandsbek Bannau - Pünjer
Johann Heinrich Bannau * 1864 Eilbek + 1948 Wandsbek -
Rosi Bannau + 1974 Hamburg Bannau - Tesch
Sophie Marie Catharina Bannau * Stockelsdorf -
Wilhelm Bannau * 1891 + 1977 Hamburg -
Willi Bannau -
Frieda Barg -
Anna Behrens -
Wilken Behrmann -
Anna Beicken - Harders
Marx Beicken\Beuck + 1757 Schmalensee -
Anna Beick\Beuck * 1746 Schmalensee -
Hinrich Beick\Buck -
Maria Beick\Buck * 1772 Pehmerfelde + 1832 -
Hinrich Beik -
Maria Beik * Pehmerfelde + 1832 Beik -
Anna Beuck * 1746 Schmalensee -
Marx Beuck * 1706 + 1757 Schmalensee -
Anna Dorothea Bockenhauer * 1803 -
Anna Bohn * 1683 Nienstedten + 1740 -
Margaretha Bolz * 1783 Heede + 1844 Lutzhorn Bolz - Lohmann
Marx Bolz -
Margaretha Breckwoldt-Detjen -
Wilhelmina Brehmer * 1849 Stolzenhagen + 1894 Bredow -
Catharina Elsabe Brüggmann * 1776 Blankenese + 1836 Mühlenberg Brüggmann - Wohlers
Fantz Hinrich Brüggmann * 1744 Dockenhuden -
Doris Brunsen -
Juliane Buchstein * Berikowo/Krs.Slupco -
Hans Büning -
Margarete Büning -
Margarete Cäcilie Burmeister * 1792 Steinbusch/Süsel? + 1839 Fissau/Eutin -
Angelika Regina Busch -
Marg.Christine Cabobus -
CatharinaElsabe Caspers * 1755 Ratekau Caspers - Hamann
Claus Caspers + 1776 Hubberstorf Caspers\Caspersen -
Hans Caspers\Caspersen + 1764 -
Jochim Claußen -
Ida Croman -
Hans Christian Crützfeld * Meinstorf -
Anna Catharina Elsabe Deyer * 1817 Rissen + 1897 Wedel -
erna Therese Dohrn * 1905 Blankenese ~ 1905 Blankenese Dohrn - Plath
Magda Sophia Anna Dohrn * 1904 Dohrn - Plath
Peter Nicolaus Gustav Dohrn -
Peter Niklaus Gustav Dohrn -
Claus Dohse * 1741 Schmalensee + 1813 Gönnebeck -
Claus Hinrich Dohse Dohse - Theen\Theden
Eggert Dohse * 1777 Gönnebeck + 1844 Daldorf Dohse - Fischer
Katharina Margarete Dohse * 1840 Daldorf + 1899 Schmalensee Dohse - Pingel
Katharina Margarethe Dohse * 1840 Daldorf + 1870 Daldorf -
Klaus Hinrich Dohse * 1801 Daldorf + 1870 -
Magdalena Doose -
Christa Ella Dorn -
Hermann Karl August Dorn * 1858 + 1899 -
Karl Dorn * 1889 + 1971 Dorn - unbekannt
Anna Maria Dose Dose - Pingel
Catharina Margaretha Dose Dose - Pingel
Catrin*Trinke* Dose * 1670 Kuhseedorf + 1730 Timmdorf Dose -
Claus Hinrich Dose * 1801 Daldorf + 1870 Daldorf - Theen\Theden
Eggert Dose * 1702 Schmalensee + 1743 Schmalensee Dose -
Eggert Dose * Schmalensee + 1701 Schmalensee -
Hanß Dose -
Hans Dose * 1676 Schmalensee + 1706 Dose - Harder
Hans Detlef Dose Dose - Pingel
Anna Cath.Elsabe Dreyer * 1817 Rissen + 1897 Dreyer -
Catharina Elsabe Dreyer * 1817 Nienstedten ~ 1817 + 1897 Wedel -
Hans Jochim Dreyer * Rissen -
Margarethe Dunkers -
Johann PETER MARTIN Ehlers * 1815 + 1853 GROSSENDORF Ehlers -
Metta Ehlers * 1850 Lutzhorn + 1923 Blankenese Ehlers - Hachmann
Peter Ehlers + 1853 Altona -
Willi Ferdinand Emil Fetzke -
Anna Fischer * 1741 Belau + 1785 Gönnebeck -
Elisabeth Frei -
Maria Katharina Frei(genannt Hust) * 1870 Würzburg ~ 1870 Würzburg - Frei
Goerg Oeter Wilh. Freistedt * 1821 Magdeburg -
Marie Luise Freistedt * 1849 Magdeburg Freistedt - Moewes
Emil Gäbler -
Jochim GEbhardt -
Margarete Görz, Witwe Rungen ~ + 1823 Plön -
Anna Margarete Grand + 1852 Daldorf Grand -
Hans Grand -
Pauline Guderley -
? Günther -
Bertha Günther * 1887 Peru + 1976 Hamburg -
Friedrich Wilhelm Günther * 1877 Peru + 1961 Hamburg Günther - ?
Ida Lucia Haardt * 1762 + 1819 Hassendorf -
Johann Hachmann * 1777 Hanredder + 1841 Lutzhorn Hachmann - Theiß
Johann Hachmann -
Metta Hachmann * 1819 Lutzhorn + 1850 Hachmann - Bolz
Christian Hahs -
Engel Christina Sophia Hahs + 1848 Wulfsdorf Hahs - Tarnau
Jochim Johann Friedric Hahs Hahs -
Anna Catharina Hamann + 1763 Ratekau -
Friedrich Hanuschke -
Friedrich Wilhelm Hanuschke * 1853 Breslau/Schlesien ~ 1853 Hanuschke - Steinert
Fritz Bruno Erich Hanuschke * 1891 Breslau/Schlesien + Worms Hanuschke - Völkel
Margarete Hanuschke Hanuschke - Macitzki
Antje Harder -
Wiebke Harders -
Catharine Elisabeth Hardt * 1716 Schwochel + 1799 Wulfsdorf Hardt - Reimer
Hans Hardt -
Margarethe Hardt -
Dorothea Elisabeth Harloff -
Anna Maria Havemann + 1791 -
Anna Maria Hollnagel * 1841 Hagen/Krs.Randow + 1914 Stettin -
Maria Hollnagel * 1841 Hagen/Krs.Randow + 1914 Stettin -
Heinrich Hermann Hönicke -
Hermann Albert Hönicke * 1868 Oberstaucha Hönicke - Schellenberg
Paula Elisabeth August Hönicke * 1897 Stade + 1971 Hamburg Hönicke - Frei(genannt Hust)
Emil Hüner * 1886 Hamburg + 1936 Hamburg/Wandsbek Hüner - Pippig
Erna Hüner * 1894 Wandsbek -
Gustav Emil Hüner * 1865 Wandsbek + 1928 Wandsbek -
Ida Hüner * 1894 Wandsbek -
Olga Hüner * 1890 Wandsbek -
Claus Claas Jessen * 1779 Nienstedten ~ 1779 Nienstedten + 1836 Nienstedten Jessen - Mewes
johann Hinrich Jessen -
Johann Hinrich Jessen * 1810 Jessen - Mählmann
Anna Katharina Juergens -
Carl Otto Juergens -
Christian Dietrich Juergens Juergens - Beicken
Christian Ernst Juergens + 1795 Schmalensee -
Elise Catharina Juergens -
Heinrich Matthias Juergens Juergens -
Karl Heinrich Juergens Juergens - Theden
Klaus Friedrich Juergens * 1837 Schmalensee + 1884 Schmalensee Juergens -
Marianne Juergens Juergens - Theden
Matthias Juergens * 1794 Schmalensee + 1879 Schmalensee Juergens -
Catharina Margaretha Körner + 1816 Wedel -
Catharina Kroeger * 1820 + 1862 Kroeger - Tiemann
Hans Fischer(Grön) Kroeger * 1753 Mühlenberg + 1820 Mühlenberg Kroeger - Wientapper
Lorenz Kroeger * 1824 Mühlenberg + 1785 Kroeger\Cröger -
Lorenz Kroeger * 1725 Nienstedten + 1785 Kroeger\Cröger - Bohn
Lorenz Kroeger * 1782 + 1857 Kroeger -
Jürgen(Jürn) Kroeger\Cröger * 1676 Blankenese -
Catharina Kröger * 1820 Nienstedten ~ + 1862 Blankenese - Tiemann
Lorenz Kröger + -
Anna Margarete Krogmann * 1808 + 1873 Krogmann - Beik
Johann Krogmann + 1873 -
August Kummer -
Pauline Auguste Kummer * 1877 Breslau Kummer - Guderley
christian Lade * 1838 Brusenfelde/krs.Greifenha + 1918 Stettin Lade -
Christian Friedrich Lade * 1839 Brusenfelde/Krs.G + 1918 Stettin -
Günter Lade -
Joachim Günter Lade Lade - Dorn
Marvin Lade Lade - Plath
Willy August Lade * 1880 Grabow/Oder Lade - Hollnagel
Anna Maria Ladiges + 1816 Wedel -
Marg.Malen Langfelds -
Hans Jochim Lehmkuhl -
Engel Catharina Lehmkuhlen * 1752 + 1809 Lehmkuhl -
Anna Leptien -
Anna Lohmann -
August Friedrich Lübbert * 1722 Wulfsdorf + 1800 Wulfsdorf Lübbert - Schröder
Cath.Dorothea Lübbert * 1789 Wulfsdorf + 1853 Wulfsdorf -
Catharina Dorothea Cat Lübbert * 1789 Wulfsdorf + 1853 Wulfsdorf Lübbert - Hahs
Jacob Lübbert + 1800 -
Peter Hinrich Lübbert * 1754 Wulfsdorf + 1838 Wulfsdorf Lübbert - Hardt
Gottlieb Macitzki -
Julius Macitzki * 1868 Ninjewo/Krs.Slupca + 1912 Breslau/Schlesien Macitzki - Buchstein
Lonny Erna Macitzki * 1898 + Worms Macitzki - Kummer
Anna Geschen Mählmann * 1793 Nienstedten Mählmann - Timmermann
Anna Magdalena Mählmann * 1788 Nienstedten ~ Mählmann - Timmermann
Hein Mählmann * 1780 Blankenese ~ 1780 Nienstedten + 1852 Mühlenberg Mählmann - Timmermann
Heinrich Mählmann * 1809 Nienstedten ~ 1809 Nienstedten + 1866 Blankenese Mählmann - Brüggmann
Heinrich Mählmann Mählmann -
Johann Mählmann -
Johann Wilhelm Mählmann * 1750 + 1818 -
Johanna Helene Henriet Mählmann Mählmann - Ehlers
Metta Mewes -
An Margreth Meyer + 1759 -
Wilhelmine Frederike Moewes -
Anna Möller Möller -
Anna Catharina Möller -
Anna Christina Möller * 1804 Kalübbe + 1868 Kalübbe Möller - Schümann
Catharina Margarethe Möller -
Claus Möller * Trittau -
Hans Möller -
Samuel Heinrich Möller * 1773 + 1840 Kalübbe Möller -
? Nerdel -
Jacob Ossenbrüggen -
Johanna Pakacka -
An Margret Pasch -
Ida Christine Pätau * 1815 Gleschendorf + 1885 Majenfelde Pätau\Paetou -
Hinrich Christopher Pätau\Paetou * 1789 + 1844 Pätau\Paetou - Caspers
Jochim Christopher Pätau\Paetou Pätau\Paetou -
Elsabe Pieper + 1791 Dockenhuden -
Anna Margarete Pingel * 1811 Wahlstedt + 1872 Erfrade Pingel - Grand
Anna Margaretha Pingel -
Hans Pingel + 1852 Daldorf -
Friederike Margarte Pippig * 1863 Bargfeld/Stegen -
Andreas Oliver Plath Plath - Busch
Ann Elsche Plath * 1726 Timmdorf + 1774 -
Anne Marie Plath * 1737 Timmdorf Plath - Schramm
Aßmus Plath * 1732 Timmdorf + 1752 Timmdorf Plath - Schramm
Cathrin Margarete Plath * 1730 Timmdorf Plath - Schramm
Catrin Margret Plath * 1723 Timmdorf Plath - Schramm
Christian Friedrich Plath * 1781 Hassendorf Plath -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2006-09-17 17:13:35.0
Submitter user's avatar Kirsten Kirsten
email kirstenbokirsten@yahoo.dk
Show all persons of this file