Anna |
Auerswald |
* 1545 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1579 Dittersdorf, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Hartig |
Anna |
Auerswald |
* 1853 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Anna |
Auerswald |
* 1588 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1651 |
Auerswald - Günther |
Anna Dorothea |
Auerswald |
* 1684 Grünhain, Grünhain-Beierfeld, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
- Lange |
Anna Maria |
Auerswald |
* 1694 + |
Auerswald - Weichel |
Anna Rosina |
Auerswald |
* 1706 Niederschlema, Bad Schlema, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Weichel |
August Friedrich |
Auerswald |
* 1806 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1827 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- Weigelt |
August Friedrich |
Auerswald |
* 1770 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1784 |
- |
Auguste Ernestine |
Auerswald |
* 1832 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1864 |
Auerswald - Hain |
Balthasar |
Auerswald |
* 1475 + 1521 |
Auerswald - |
Barbara |
Auerswald |
* 1564 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - |
Barbara |
Auerswald |
* 1536 Niederlößnitz, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Hartig |
Carl Friedrich |
Auerswald |
* 1766 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1836 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - |
Catharina |
Auerswald |
* 1635 Oberaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1635 Oberaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Otto |
Catharina Rosina |
Auerswald |
* 1769 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1826 |
Auerswald - |
Chistiana Wilhelmine |
Auerswald |
* 1814 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Christian |
Auerswald |
* 1668 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1703 |
- Fankhänel |
Christian Friedrich |
Auerswald |
* 1823 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1862 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- Feiler |
Christian Friedrich Eduard |
Auerswald |
* 1836 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1888 Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, DEU |
- |
Christian Friedrich Eduard |
Auerswald |
* 1830 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1877 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Leipold |
Christian Gottlieb |
Auerswald |
* 1790 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1830 |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Christian Gustav |
Auerswald |
* 1828 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Hain |
Christiana |
Auerswald |
* 1775 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Solbrig |
Christiana Carolina |
Auerswald |
* 1756 + 1826 |
- |
Christiana Concordia |
Auerswald |
* 1758 + 1826 |
Auerswald - |
Christiana Friederika |
Auerswald |
* 1817 Auerbach, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1890 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Christiana Sophia |
Auerswald |
* 1792 + 1826 |
- Schmalfuß |
Christiane Karoline |
Auerswald |
* 1807 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Christina |
Auerswald |
* 1594 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1622 |
Auerswald - Günther |
Christoph Wilhelm |
Auerswald |
* 1830 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Hain |
Constanze |
Auerswald |
* 1861 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1954 |
Auerswald - Müller |
Dorothea |
Auerswald |
* 1600 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1669 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Richter |
Dorothea |
Auerswald |
* 1675 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1675 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- Fankhänel |
Dorothea |
Auerswald |
* 1639 Oberaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Otto |
Dorothea |
Auerswald |
* 1601 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1640 |
Auerswald - Neuber |
Dorothea |
Auerswald |
* 1535 + 1626 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Hartig |
Dorothea |
Auerswald |
* 1591 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1597 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Günther |
Dorothea |
Auerswald |
* 1597 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1597 |
Auerswald - Günther |
Eduin |
Auerswald |
* 1855 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1907 Planitz, Zwickau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Elsa |
Auerswald |
* 1879 Crimmitschau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU + 1965 Crimmitschau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Becker |
Elsbeth |
Auerswald |
* 1864 Oberstützengrün, Stützengrün, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Müller |
Emilie Ernestine |
Auerswald |
* 1846 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1850 |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Ernestine Alwine |
Auerswald |
* 1848 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1890 |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Franz Louis |
Auerswald |
* 1833 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1868 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Hain |
Franz Robert |
Auerswald |
* 1866 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Krämer |
Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1594 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1595 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Bretschneider |
Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1605 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1605 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Richter |
Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1610 + 1631 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Richter |
Georg Andreas |
Auerswald |
* 1609 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1609 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Neuber |
Georgius |
Auerswald |
* 1590 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1590 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Günther |
Georgius |
Auerswald |
* 1664 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1709 Niederschlema, Bad Schlema, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- Fankhänel |
Gottlieb Friedrich |
Auerswald |
* 1801 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1835 |
- Schmalfuß |
Gottlieb Friedrich |
Auerswald |
* 1827 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1889 |
- Feiler |
Gregor |
Auerswald |
* 1858 Plauen, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Müller |
Gregor |
Auerswald |
* 1871 Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Müller |
Hans |
Auerswald |
* 1600 + 1637 |
- |
Heinrich Louis |
Auerswald |
* 1834 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1894 Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, DEU |
- |
Hermann* Richard |
Auerswald |
* 1850 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1899 Crimmitschau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Herrmann Arthur |
Auerswald |
* 1883 Crimmitschau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU + 1885 Crimmitschau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Becker |
Herrmann Richard |
Auerswald |
* 1887 Crimmitschau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU + 1888 Crimmitschau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Becker |
Ida Alma |
Auerswald |
* 1858 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Schmidt |
Jobst |
Auerswald |
* 1480 + 1526 |
Auerswald - |
Johann Adam |
Auerswald |
* 1703 Niederschlema, Bad Schlema, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1731 Bernsbach, Lauter-Bernsbach, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Weichel |
Johann Benjamin |
Auerswald |
* 1760 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1784 |
Auerswald - |
Johann Benjamin |
Auerswald |
* 1724 Neustädtel, Schneeberg, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1782 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Titzschkau |
Johann Christian |
Auerswald |
* 1786 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Solbrig |
Johann Christoph |
Auerswald |
* 1800 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1860 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Johann David |
Auerswald |
* 1779 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1850 |
Auerswald - Solbrig |
Johann David |
Auerswald |
* 1797 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Johann Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1762 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1839 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Lenk |
Johann Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1726 + 1788 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Titzschkau |
Johann Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1810 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Johann Georg |
Auerswald |
* 1695 Niederschlema, Bad Schlema, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1760 |
Auerswald - Weichel |
Johann Gottfried |
Auerswald |
* 1802 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1874 |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Johann Gottfried |
Auerswald |
* 1764 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1801 |
Auerswald - |
Johann Gottfried |
Auerswald |
* 1826 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1886 Falkenstein, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- Feiler |
Johann Gottlieb |
Auerswald |
* 1828 + 1858 |
- |
Johanna |
Auerswald |
* 1783 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1858 Rothenkirchen, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Solbrig |
Johanna Catharina |
Auerswald |
* 1730 Neustädtel, Schneeberg, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1749 |
Auerswald - Titzschkau |
Johanna Christliebe |
Auerswald |
* 1805 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1857 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Johanna Christliebe |
Auerswald |
* 1816 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Seidel |
Johanna Friedericka |
Auerswald |
* 1754 + 1784 |
- |
Johanna Maria |
Auerswald |
* 1759 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1826 |
Auerswald - |
Johanna Rosina |
Auerswald |
* 1772 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Solbrig |
Johanna Rosina |
Auerswald |
* 1795 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Johanna Sibylla |
Auerswald |
* 1782 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Solbrig |
Johanna Sophia |
Auerswald |
* 1777 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Solbrig |
Johanna Sophia |
Auerswald |
* 1793 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Möckel |
Johanna Sophie |
Auerswald |
* 1762 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1831 Eibenstock, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - |
Juliana Sophia |
Auerswald |
* 1789 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Solbrig |
Juliane Alwine |
Auerswald |
* 1838 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1864 |
Auerswald - Hain |
Karl Eduard |
Auerswald |
* 1836 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1870 Waldheim, Kreis Mittelsachsen, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Hain |
Karl Richard |
Auerswald |
* 1862 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Krämer |
Karoline Friederike |
Auerswald |
* 1826 Schönheide, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1852 |
Auerswald - Hain |
Magdalena |
Auerswald |
* 1560 + 1595 |
Auerswald - |
Magdalena |
Auerswald |
* 1540 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Hartig |
Maria |
Auerswald |
* 1673 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1692 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- Fankhänel |
Maria |
Auerswald |
* 1599 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1610 |
Auerswald - Neuber |
Maria |
Auerswald |
* 1612 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1652 Lößnitz-Vorstadt, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Neuber |
Maria |
Auerswald |
* 1603 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1603 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Richter |
Maria |
Auerswald |
* 1606 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1666 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Richter |
Martin |
Auerswald |
* 1869 Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Müller |
Martin |
Auerswald |
* 1540 + 1566 |
- |
Matthias |
Auerswald |
* 1587 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1587 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Günther |
Matts |
Auerswald |
* 1510 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1532 |
Auerswald - Engelhardt |
Merten |
Auerswald |
* 1480 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1526 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - |
Michael |
Auerswald |
* 1700 Niederschlema, Bad Schlema, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1763 |
Auerswald - Weichel |
Michael |
Auerswald |
* 1637 Oberaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1685 Grünhain, Grünhain-Beierfeld, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Otto |
Michael |
Auerswald |
* 1666 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1703 |
- Fankhänel |
Michael |
Auerswald |
* 1606 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1639 Oberaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Neuber |
Michael |
Auerswald |
* 1566 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1630 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - |
Michael |
Auerswald |
* 1560 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1566 |
Auerswald - Hartig |
N.N. |
Auerswald |
* 1540 + |
Auerswald - Hartig |
N.N. |
Auerswald |
* 1761 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1761 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Lenk |
N.N. |
Auerswald |
* 1761 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1761 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - |
Nickel |
Auerswald |
* 1503 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1575 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Engelhardt |
Oswald |
Auerswald |
* 1540 + 1611 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Hartig |
Oswald |
Auerswald |
* 1594 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1594 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Bretschneider |
Oswald |
Auerswald |
* 1604 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1611 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Neuber |
Oswald |
Auerswald |
* + 1610 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - |
Oswald |
Auerswald |
* 1509 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1589 Niederlößnitz, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Engelhardt |
Oswald |
Auerswald |
* 1564 Niederaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1611 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - |
Oswalt |
Auerswald |
* 1535 Niederaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1578 Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- |
Paul |
Auerswald |
* 1661 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1703 |
- Fankhänel |
Regina |
Auerswald |
* 1660 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1660 Grüna, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- Fankhänel |
Regina |
Auerswald |
* 1636 Oberaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1636 Oberaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Otto |
Regina |
Auerswald |
* 1645 Oberaffalter, Affalter, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1702 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Otto |
Richard Ottomar |
Auerswald |
* 1844 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1885 Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, DEU |
- |
Richard Ottomar |
Auerswald |
* 1840 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - |
Rosina |
Auerswald |
* 1595 + |
- |
Rudolf Arno* |
Auerswald |
* 1890 Crimmitschau, Landkreis Zwickau, Sachsen, DEU + 1973 Stadt Leipzig, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Becker |
Thilo |
Auerswald |
* 1862 Oberstützengrün, Stützengrün, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Müller |
Valten |
Auerswald |
* 1526 Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1564 Niederlößnitz, Lößnitz, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Engelhardt |
Valten |
Auerswald |
* 1593 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1593 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
Auerswald - Günther |
Wilhelm |
Auerswald |
* 1859 Plauen, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + |
Auerswald - Müller |
Wilhelmine |
Auerswald |
* 1830 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1832 Wernesgrün, Steinberg, Vogtlandkreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- Feiler |
Wolf |
Auerswald |
* 1574 + 1616 |
Auerswald - |
Wolfgangus |
Auerswald |
* 1598 Alberoda, Aue, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU + 1631 |
Auerswald - Günther |
Jacob |
Auf dem Hovell Wilmers |
* 1570 Bonacker, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1627 Bonacker, Meschede, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU |
Wilmers - |
Oswald |
Bach |
* 1505 + 1546 |
- |
Anna |
Bachmann |
* + |
- |
Henriette Catherina* |
Bachmann |
* 1808 Haltern (am See), Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1840 |
- |
W. |
Bachmann |
* |
- |
Emil |
Bachor |
* 1917 + 1983 |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Barth |
* 1710 + 1742 |
Barth - |
Caspar |
Barth |
* 1685 + 1745 |
- |
David |
Barth |
* 1720 + 1745 |
Barth - |
Joan Daniel |
Bärwald |
* 1770 Wurp, Brachstedt, Petersberg, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU + 1820 Backum, Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU |
Bärwald - |
Joannes Christianus |
Bärwald |
* 1750 + |
- |
Margaretha |
Bauch |
* 1873 + 1935 |
- |
Georg |
Bauer |
* 1535 + 1599 Zschorlau, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, DEU |
- |
Hermann |
Bauer |
* 1840 + 1883 |
- |
Noah |
Bauer |
* 1740 + 1770 |
- |
Sebaldt |
Bauer |
* 1630 + 1653 |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Baumann |
* 1740 + 1770 |
- |
Christoph |
Baumann |
* 1625 + 1654 |
- |
Katharina |
Baumann |
* 1630 + 1649 |
Baumann - |
Peter |
Baumann |
* 1605 + 1649 |
- |
Traugott |
Baumann |
* 1750 + |
- |
Johanna |
Baumeister |
* 1908 + 1988 |
- |
Maria |
Bawmeister |
* 1660 + 1714 |
- |
Nickel |
Becher |
* 1540 + 1566 |
- |
Agnes |
Becker |
* 1911 + |
Becker - Koch |
Brigitte |
Becker |
* 1818 + 1847 |
- |
Emma Sophie |
Becker |
* 1853 Tangermünde, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, DEU + 1890 |
Becker - |
Eva Antonetta |
Becker |
* 1790 + 1815 |
- |
Heinrich Alfred Werner |
Becker |
* 1908 Chemnitz, Stadt Chemnitz, Sachsen, DEU + 1986 Frankenberg, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU |
Becker - Eckhardt |
Hermann Ferdinand |
Becker |
* 1869 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, DEU + 1930 Lichtenau, Kreis Mittweida, Sachsen, DEU |
- |
Johann |
Becker |
* 1830 + 1877 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Becker |
* 1877 + 1959 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Beckman |
* 1773 Lenkerbeck, Marl, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
- Niermann |
Elisabeth |
Beckman |
* 1762 Oer, Oer-Erkenschwick, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
- Niermann |
Gertrude |
Beckman |
* 1744 + 1765 |
- |
Joan Theodor |
Beckman |
* 1762 Oer, Oer-Erkenschwick, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
- Niermann |
Joannes |
Beckman |
* 1740 + 1767 |
- |
Joannes Henricus |
Beckman |
* 1685 Buer, Gelsenkirchen, Stadt Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
- |
Vincentius |
Beckman |
* 1731 + 1789 Oer, Oer-Erkenschwick, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU |
- |
Anna Maria Carolina |
Beckmann |
* 1806 + 1863 |
Beckmann gt. Pütt - Gantförder |
Gertrud |
Beckmann |
* 1797 Herten, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1846 Oer, Oer-Erkenschwick, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU |
Beckmann gt. Pütt - Gantförder |
Joannes |
Beckmann |
* 1775 + 1797 |
- |
Maria |
Beckmann |
* 1931 + 2013 |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Beckmann |
* 1716 Heepen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
- |
Johann Henrich Jodocus |
Beckmann gt. Pütt |
* 1765 Oer, Oer-Erkenschwick, Kreis Recklinghausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
- Niermann |
Frieda |
Behring |
* 1896 Milse, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1972 Brake, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU |
- |
Katharina |
Bendel |
* 1837 + 1896 |
- |
Agnes |
Berger |
* 1890 + 1951 |
- |
Elfriede |
Berger |
* 1920 + 1951 |
- Berger |
Elisabeth |
Bergmann |
* Steinkuhl, Bochum, Stadt Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1873 Altenbochum, Bochum, Stadt Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Berkenkamp |
* 1740 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1810 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU |
Berkenkamp - Westerheide |
Anna Ilsabein |
Berkenkamp |
* 1731 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
Berkenkamp - Kley |
Anne Catharine |
Berkenkamp |
* 1776 + 1842 |
- |
Catharina |
Berkenkamp |
* 1743 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
Berkenkamp - Westerheide |
Catharina Margaretha |
Berkenkamp |
* 1728 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1730 |
Berkenkamp - Kley |
Catherina Ilsabe |
Berkenkamp |
* 1728 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
Berkenkamp - Kley |
Gottfried Wilhelm |
Berkenkamp |
* 1730 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1730 |
Berkenkamp - Kley |
Johann Berend |
Berkenkamp |
* 1754 Heepen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
Berkenkamp - Westerheide |
Johann Christoph |
Berkenkamp |
* 1701 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1765 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Berkenkamp |
* 1733 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + 1733 |
Berkenkamp - Kley |
Johann Heinrich |
Berkenkamp |
* 1734 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
Berkenkamp - Kley |
Philippine Juliane |
Berkenkamp |
* 1748 Brönninghausen, Bielefeld, Stadt Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU + |
Berkenkamp - Westerheide |