Sohn |
(Todgeburt) |
* 1803 |
Kleineisen - Oelrich |
Tochter |
(Todgeburt) |
* 1802 |
Kleineisen - Oelrich |
Paul |
Andree |
|
- |
Paul |
Arendt |
* 1851 Steegen + 1929 Ladekopp |
- |
Willy |
Arendt |
* 1880 + 1933 |
Arendt - Klempnauer |
Christiana Konkordia |
Bachinn |
* 1761 + 1808 Altenburg/Thüringen |
- |
Adolf Heinrich |
Behrend |
* 1880 Lichtkampe + 1888 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
August |
Behrend |
* 1844 Hornkampe + 1859 |
Behrend - Daengel |
Bertha Helene |
Behrend |
* 1878 Lichtkampe + 1879 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Carl Eduard |
Behrend |
* 1841 Hornkampe + 1931 Oliva |
Behrend - Daengel |
Christine Henriette Theresa |
Behrend |
* 1842 Hornkampe + 1844 Hornkampe |
Behrend - Daengel |
Christine Renate |
Behrend |
* 1838 Hornkampe + 1838 Hornkampe |
Behrend - Daengel |
Cornelius August |
Behrend |
* 1843 Hornkampe + 1843 Hornkampe |
Behrend - Daengel |
Eduard Gottfried |
Behrend |
* 1869 Lichtkampe + 1873 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Emilie Justine Eleonore |
Behrend |
* 1865 Lichtkampe Kr. Danziger Niederung + 1889 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Franz Albert |
Behrend |
* 1881 Lichtkampe + 1946 Kahla/Thüringen |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Behrend |
* 1847 Hornkampe + 1934 Danzig-Langfuhr |
Behrend - Daengel |
Heinrich Julius |
Behrend |
* 1848 Hornkampe + 1917 Zoppot |
Behrend - Daengel |
Heinrich Ludwig |
Behrend |
* 1849 Hornkampe + 1884 |
Behrend - Daengel |
Johann Daniel |
Behrend |
* 1800 Hinterthor + 1877 Tiegenort |
Berend - Rathke |
Johann Daniel |
Behrend |
* 1835 Honkampe + 1888 Neuteichsdorf |
Behrend - Daengel |
Julius Gottfried |
Behrend |
* 1868 Lichtkampe + 1869 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Justine Elisabeth |
Behrend |
* 1834 Hornkampe + 1897 Danzig |
Behrend - Daengel |
Luise Florentina |
Behrend |
* 1851 Hornkampe + 1889 Holm |
Behrend - Daengel |
Martha |
Behrend |
* 1870 Hornkampe + 1943 Tiegenort |
Behrend - Will |
Martin |
Behrend |
* 1836 Hornkampe + 1901 Hornkampe |
Behrend - Daengel |
Meta Clara |
Behrend |
* 1877 Lichtkampe + 1880 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Otto Hermann |
Behrend |
* 1872 Lichtkampe + 1873 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Paul Friedrich |
Behrend |
* 1883 Lichtkampe + 1966 Mainz-Gonsenheim |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Peter Erdmann |
Behrend |
* 1840 Hornkampe + 1915 Tiegenhof |
Behrend - Daengel |
Peter Jakob |
Behrend |
* 1846 Hornkampe + 1935 Trappenfelde |
Behrend - Daengel |
Robert August |
Behrend |
* 1873 Lichtkampe + 1874 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Rudolf August |
Behrend |
* 1866 Lichtkampe + 1872 Lichtkampe |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Elise Aline |
Behrendt |
* 1867 Lichtkampe + 1934 Stettin |
Böhrend - Kleineisen |
Johann |
Berend |
* 1733 Fürstenau ? + 1810 Hinterthor |
Berendt - Gentzen |
Andreas |
Berendt |
* 1689 + 1706 |
- |
Andreas |
Berendt |
* 1699 Fürstenau |
Berendt - Böntsch |
Maria |
Bietau |
* 1877 |
- |
Johann Martin |
Bilke |
* 1711 Dankerode + 1773 Dankerode |
Bilke - Borchert |
Maria Margaretha |
Bilke |
* 1751 Dankerode + 1800 Dankerode |
Bilke - Kromberg |
Michael |
Bilke |
|
- |
Julia |
Binkenstein |
|
- |
|
Blank |
|
- |
Gottfried August |
Böhrend |
* 1839 Hornkampe + 1909 Danzig |
Behrend - Daengel |
Anna |
Böntsch |
+ 1711 Fürstenau |
- |
Anne Margarethe |
Borchert |
|
- |
Anne |
Böttcker |
|
- |
Anna (Johanne) Maria |
Brachmann |
* 1790 Dankerode/Harz + 1847 Dankerode/Harz |
Brachmann - Büchner |
Heinrich |
Brachmann |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Brachmann |
* 1761 Dankerode (Harz) + 1801 Dankerode |
Brachmann - Knochenhauer |
Friedericke Henriette |
Brandt |
* 1815 Kolberg + 1888 Labenz |
Brandt - Müller |
Jacob |
Brandt |
* 1791 Kolberg, auf der Gelder Vorstadt + 1829 Kolberg |
Brandten - Pape |
Jacob |
Brandten |
|
- |
Martin |
Brandten |
* 1732 Kolberg vorm Gelder Thor + 1806 Kolberg |
Brandten - |
Eva Lucia |
Brunnliben |
* 1741 Regenwalde + 1812 Regenwalde |
Brunnlieben - Fischers |
Conrad |
Brunnlieben |
|
- |
Julius |
Buchholz |
* 1875 Ottendorf Kr. Heilsberg + 1957 Bielefeld |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Büchner |
* 1760 Dankerode + 1824 Dankerode |
Büchner - Witzel |
Clara Margarethe |
Büchner |
|
- |
Johann Martin |
Büchner |
|
- |
|
Catharina |
|
- |
|
Christina |
* 1618 + 1682 |
- |
Elna Johanna |
Claassen |
* 1890 |
Claassen - Tetzlaff |
Emilie |
Claassen |
* 1859 + 1928 |
Claassen - Kleineisen |
Emiliie |
Claassen |
* 1901 + 1914 |
Claassen - Claassen |
Emma |
Claassen |
* 1865 |
Claassen - Kleineisen |
Frieda |
Claassen |
* 1888 Gr. Zünder + 1945 Danzig |
Claassen - Tetzlaff |
Georg |
Claassen |
* 1881 Cottbus |
- |
Gustav |
Claassen |
* 1865 + 1924 |
Claassen - Kleineisen |
Hans |
Claassen |
* 1893 |
Claassen - Tetzlaff |
Hans |
Claassen |
* 1862 + 1940 |
Claassen - Kleineisen |
Hans Reinhold |
Claassen |
* 1781 Gabith + 1836 Grubenkädingskampe |
- |
Hans Reinhold |
Claassen |
* 1826 Grubenkädingskampe + 1876 Rehwalde |
Claassen - Stanke |
Helene |
Claassen |
* 1868 + 1936 |
Claassen - Claassen |
Johann |
Claassen |
* Patschau |
- |
Justine |
Claassen |
* 1821 Klein Zünder + 1892 Grebinerfeld |
- |
Justine |
Claassen |
|
- |
Louise |
Claassen |
* 1858 + 1932 |
Claassen - Kleineisen |
Louise |
Claassen |
|
- |
Margarete |
Claassen |
* 1847 Vogtei + 1917 Marienau |
- |
Maria |
Claassen |
* 1867 + 1942 Tiegenort |
Claassen - Kleineisen |
Meta |
Claassen |
* 1902 + 1919 |
Claassen - Claassen |
Meta |
Claassen |
* 1889 |
Claassen - Tetzlaff |
Otto |
Claassen |
* 1905 + 1923 |
Claassen - Claassen |
Otto |
Claassen |
* 1895 |
Claassen - Tetzlaff |
Otto Hans |
Claassen |
* 1860 Groß Zünder + 1937 Danzig |
Claassen - Kleineisen |
Dorothea Maria |
Conrad |
* 1770 Belgard + 1813 Naugard |
Conradt - Kennmann |
Johann Friedrich |
Conradt |
* 1735 in Belgard nicht zu ermitteln + 1787 Belgard |
- |
Anna Regina |
Dackau |
* 1725 Groß Lesewitz + 1789 Groß Lesewitz |
Dackau - |
Johann |
Dackau |
|
- |
Anna Christine |
Daengel |
* 1810 Holm + 1875 Hornkampe |
Dengel - Schulz |
|
Dau |
|
- |
Martin |
Dengel |
* 1779 Neustädter Ellerwald + 1844 Tiegenorterwiesen |
Dengel - Elfert |
Martin |
Dengel |
* 1740 Tiegenorterwiesen + 1816 Tiegenort |
- |
Maria |
Dirschauer |
* 1857 Danzig + 1928 Danzig |
- |
Ludwig |
Dollas |
* 1839 Klemond ? |
- |
Rudolf |
Dollas |
* 1877 Schellmühl + 1927 Behle bei Schneidemühl |
Dollas - Gumont |
Martha |
Dück |
|
- |
Gerhard |
Dyck |
|
- |
Käte |
Dyck |
* 1903 Dänemark ? |
Dyck - Neufeld |
Ewald Friedrich Richard |
Eitzen |
* 1890 Schwessin + 1971 Lemgo |
Eitzen - Pomplun |
Hermann |
Eitzen |
* Schwessin + Schwessin |
- |
Anna |
Elfert |
* 1740 Tiegenort + 1823 Tiegenorterwiesen |
Elfert - |
Johann |
Elfert |
|
- |
|
Elisabeth |
|
- |
Eleonore Albertine |
Enz |
* 1806 Tiegenhof (Tiegenhagen) + 1853 Tiegenhof |
Enz - Ludwig |
Gerhard |
Enz |
|
- |
Johann |
Enz |
|
Enz - |
Johann (Jakob) |
Enz |
* 1780 Tiegenhof + 1847 Tiegenhof |
Enz - Heinrichs |
Andreas |
Etzrot |
|
- |
Sabina Catharina |
Etzrot |
* 1721 Urbach + 1786 Hamma |
Etzrot - |
Eckhard |
Fähnrich |
|
- |
Heidrun |
Fähnrich |
|
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Filter |
* 1849 Malente + 1925 Eutin |
- |
Ludwig Albert |
Filter |
* 1885 Oldenburg in Oldenburg + 1942 Malente-Gremsmühlen |
Filter - Isermann |
Anna |
Finger |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Fischer |
* 1743 in Naugard nicht zu ermitteln + 1825 Naugard |
- |
Rosina |
Fischers |
|
- |
Hermann |
Foth |
* 1864 + 1925 |
- |
Hertha |
Foth |
* 1897 |
Foth - Henning |
Hans Arend |
Friesen |
* 1785 + 1820 |
- |
Judith |
Fyritzin |
|
- |
Fritz |
Gall |
* 1904 |
- |
Julianna |
Gehrken |
|
- |
Catharina |
Gentzen |
* 1703 Tiegenort + 1760 Tiegenort |
- |
Catharina Henriette Boike |
Glodde |
|
- |
Hermine |
Göbel |
* 1863 + 1918 Idstein/Taunus |
- |
Justine |
Goertz |
|
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine Charlotte |
Groß |
* 1809 Regenwalde + 1842 Regenwalde |
Groß - Hasenjäger |
Gottlieb Friedrich |
Groß |
* 1730 nicht zu ermitteln + 1789 Plathe in Pommern |
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Groß |
* 1776 Plathe + 1857 Regenwalde |
Groß - Rathke |
|
Gründemann |
|
- |
Pauline |
Gumont |
* 1843 Rambau |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Gürgen |
* 1728 Naugard + 1802 Naugard |
Gürgen - |
Christian |
Gürgen |
|
- |
... |
Hallmann? |
|
- |
Erdmann |
Hasenjäger |
|
- |
Erdmann |
Hasenjäger |
* 1741 Regenwalde + 1799 Regenwalde |
Hasenjäger - Gehrken |
Eva Louise |
Hasenjäger |
* 1773 Regenwalde + 1850 Regenwalde |
Hasenjäger - Brunnliben |
Helene |
Heinrichs |
|
Heinrichs - |
Martin |
Heinrichs |
|
- |
Alice Friederike Dorothea |
Hempel |
* 1870 Bixten ? + 1931 Freiburg/Breisgau |
- |
Malwine |
Henning |
* 1868 |
- |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Hilbrink |
* 1874 + 1946 Oerlinghausen |
- |
Christina Elisabeth |
Hoffmann |
* 1735 Urbach |
Hoffmann - |
Johann Wilhelm |
Hoffmann |
|
- |
Johann |
Hoge |
+ 1778 |
- |
Johann Joachim |
Hupe |
* nichts weiter zu ermitteln + 1786 Urbach |
- |
Susanna Maria |
Hupe |
* 1765 Urbach + 1831 Hamma |
Hupe - Hoffmann |
Richard |
Hüske |
* 1904 |
- |
Ida |
Ingelmann |
* 1844 + 1923 |
- |
Friederike Henriette Amalie Sophie |
Isermann |
* 1852 Duingen/Hannover + 1921 Eutin |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Jantzen |
* 1730 Groß Lesewitz + 1801 Groß Lesewitz |
Jantzen - |
Jacob |
Jantzen |
|
- |
Arthur |
Jochem |
* 1876 |
- |
Erna |
Jochem |
+ Dänemark (Typhus ?) |
Jochem - Gründemann |
Johannes |
Jochem |
|
- |
|
Johst |
|
- |
Regina |
Joohst |
* 1755 + 1844 Hornkampe |
- |
Martin Kromberg |
jun. |
|
- |
Andreas August Leberecht |
Kaiser |
* 1817 Hamma am Harz + 1878 Dankerode/Harz |
Kaiser - Reinboth |
August Gottlieb |
Kaiser |
* 1856 |
Kaiser - Wieprecht |
Christoph |
Kaiser |
* 1747 Dankerode + 1822 Dankerode |
- |
Ella |
Kaiser |
* 1890 Danzig + 1946 Malente-Gremsmühlen |
Kaiser - Behrendt |
Emil |
Kaiser |
* 1889 Danzig + 1944 Berlin |
Kaiser - Behrendt |
Friedrich Hermann |
Kaiser |
* 1860 |
Kaiser - Wieprecht |
Gottfried Adolf |
Kaiser |
* 1853 |
Kaiser - Wieprecht |
Herbert Reinhold |
Kaiser |
* 1894 Danzig + 1950 Heidelberg |
Kaiser - Behrendt |
Johann Gottlieb |
Kaiser |
* 1787 Dankerode + 1830 Hamma am Harz |
Kaiser - Luise |
Johanne Louise |
Kaiser |
* 1848 |
Kaiser - Wieprecht |
Reinhard |
Kaiser |
* 1900 Stolp + 1953 Monheim (Rhld) |
Kaiser - Behrendt |
Reinhold Emil |
Kaiser |
* 1862 Dankerode/Harz + 1936 Prütznow |
Kaiser - Wieprecht |
Walter |
Kaiser |
* 1891 Danzig + 1964 |
Kaiser - Behrendt |
Wilhelm August |
Kaiser |
* 1850 |
Kaiser - Wieprecht |
Martha |
Kannenberg |
* 1864 Pommern ? + 1919 Schönau (Wotzlaff) |
- |
Wolf |
Kantowski |
|
- |
Anna |
Kapitzky |
* 1738 + 1824 |
- |
Emilie |
Katzfuß |
* Mildensee Kreis Dessau/Köthen + 1945 Dessau |
- |
Sophie Lowise |
Kennmann |
* 1749 in Belgard nicht zu ermitteln + 1792 Belgard |
- |
Marie |
Kiehlen |
|
- |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Klei |
* 1879 Asemissen + 1949 Asemissen |
- |
Friedrich |
Klein |
* 1874 Grenzdorf |
- |
Absalon |
Kleineisen |
* 1763 Groß Lesewitz + 1823 Groß Lesewitz |
Kleineisen - Jantzen |
Carl Ferdinand Julius |
Kleineisen |
* 1846 Tiegenhof + 1928 Tiegenort |
Kleineisen - Enz |
Emilie Mathilde Amalie |
Kleineisen |
* 1823 Groß Lesewitz + 1826 Bräune ? |
Kleineisen - Oehlrich |
Hanna Eleonore Aline |
Kleineisen |
* 1843 Tiegenhof + 1889 Stutthof (Lichtkampe) |
Kleineisen - Enz |
Hanna Luise Wilhelmine |
Kleineisen |
* 1825 Groß Lesewitz |
Kleineisen - Oehlrich |
Hanna Regina Wilhelmina |
Kleineisen |
* 1807 Groß Lesewitz + 1841 Lindenau |
Kleineisen - Oelrich |
Johann Martin Eduard |
Kleineisen |
* 1839 Tiegenhof + 1908 Pelonken ? |
Kleineisen - Enz |
Johann Michael |
Kleineisen |
* 1795 Groß Lesewitz + 1847 Groß Lesewitz |
Kleineisen - Oelrich |
Johannes |
Kleineisen |
* 1720 Wernersdorf/Schönau + 1802 Groß Lesewitz |
Kleineisen - Elisabeth |
Luise Albertine Emilie |
Kleineisen |
* 1837 Tiegenhof + 1903 Rehwalde (beerdigt Tiegenort) |
Kleineisen - Enz |
Martin |
Kleineisen |
|
- |
Martin |
Kleineisen |
* 1797 Groß Lesewitz + 1847 Tiegenhof |
Kleineisen - Oelrich |
Otto Eduard Albert |
Kleineisen |
* 1835 Tiegenhof + 1835 Tiegenhof |
Kleineisen - Enz |
Regina Friederike Albertine |
Kleineisen |
* 1829 Groß Lesewitz |
Kleineisen - Oehlrich |
Emil |
Klempnauer |
* 1890 |
Klempnauer - Krüger-Bröske |
Hulda |
Klempnauer |
* 1854 Hegewald + 1926 Ladekopp |
- |
Johann |
Klempnauer |
* 1841 + 1907 Steegnerwerder |
- |
Georg |
Knetschke |
|
- |