Christian |
Sandmann oder Jacobi |
* 1684 Talle + 1717 |
- |
Simon Henrich |
Sandmann oder Jacobi |
* 1725 Talle ~ 1725 Talle + 1797 Talle |
Sandmann oder Jacobi - Kisau |
Simon Henrich |
Sandmann wird Jacobi |
|
- |
Anna Engel |
Schäfer |
|
- |
Anna Engel |
Schäfer |
* 1655 Kohlstädt |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Schäfer |
* 1685 Kohlstädt |
Schäfer - Schäfer |
Christoph |
Schäfer |
* 1655 |
- |
Anna |
Schelpmeyer |
* 1666 Heepen + 1709 Schötmar |
Schelpmeyer - NN (Schelpmeyer) |
Bernd |
Schelpmeyer |
* 1575 Heepen |
- |
Cord |
Schelpmeyer |
* 1643 Heepen + 1672 Heepen |
Schelpmeyer - Meyer zu Bexten |
Hans |
Schelpmeyer |
* 1612 Heepen + 1681 Heepen |
Schelpmeyer - Niedermeyer |
Vera |
Schlögel |
|
Weweler - Wilhelmi |
Anna Ilsabein |
Schlömer |
* 1665 Veldrom + 1741 Bellenberg |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schmidt |
* 1701 Bellenberg ~ 1701 Horn + 1772 Bellenberg |
Schmidt - Schlömer |
Barthold |
Schmidt |
* 1666 Bellenberg + 1746 Bellenberg |
- |
Johanne Friederike Emilie |
Schmidtpott |
|
- |
Johanne Friederike Emilie |
Schmidtpott |
|
- |
Annen Katharinen Elisabeth |
Schneider |
* 1769 Pottenhausen ~ 1769 Lage |
Schneider - Plantholz |
Johan Conradt |
Schneider |
* 1721 Pottenhausen |
Schneider - |
Simon Henrich |
Schneider |
* 1694 + 1744 |
- |
Bartold Henrich |
Schnitger |
* 1695 Bellenberg |
Kämper - NN |
Johan Cord Heinrich |
Schnitger wird Benkelberg |
* 1735 Bellenberg ~ 1735 Horn + 1794 Schlangen |
Kämper wird Schnitger - Schmidt |
Friedrich Andreas |
Schollähn |
* 1796 Röbel + 1862 Röbel |
- |
Friedrich Heinrich Johann Anton |
Schollähn |
* 1866 Röbel + 1930 Hagenow |
Schollähn - Wolff |
Heinrich Wilhelm Gerhard Günter |
Schollähn |
* 1904 Dreilützow + 1974 Detmold |
Schollähn - Günther |
Johann Friedrich Eduard |
Schollähn |
* 1837 Röbel + 1899 Röbel |
Schollähn - Müller |
Anna |
Schormann |
* 1579 Wülfer |
- |
Anne Mathilde |
Schröder |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
Schünemann |
|
- |
Anna |
Schürmann |
* 1901 |
Schürmann - Wilhelmi |
Carl |
Schürmann |
* 1900 Bielefeld |
Schürmann - Wilhelmi |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schürmann |
* 1873 Bielefeld ~ 1873 Bielefeld |
- Schürmann |
Elisabeth |
Schürmann |
|
Schürmann - Wilhelmi |
Karl heinrich |
Schürmann |
|
- |
Karl Heinrich Wilhelm |
Schürmann |
* 1865 Halle + 1916 Bielefeld |
Schürmann - Niemeyer |
Mathilde |
Schürmann |
* 1903 Bielefeld + 1937 Bielefeld |
Schürmann - Wilhelmi |
Sophia Mathilde |
Schürmann |
|
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Schüttler |
~ 1701 |
Schüttler - Beste |
Johannes |
Schüttler |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Schweer |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Schweer |
* 1665 Linnemannsheide + 1712 Heerserheide |
Schweer - |
Johann Friedrich |
Schweer |
|
- |
Peter Paul |
Selbach |
|
- |
Peter Paul Selbach |
Selbach |
|
- |
Jost |
Siek |
* 1630 Nienhagen + 1690 Nienhagen |
Siek - NN (Siek) |
Jost |
Siek |
* 1605 Nienhagen + 1678 Nienhagen |
Dreckmeyer wird Siek - NN (Dreckmeyer) |
Anna Maria Eliesabeth |
Siekmann |
* 1713 Nienhagen ~ 1713 Heiden + 1766 Wissentrup |
Siekmann - Niedermeier |
Hanß Arend |
Siekmann |
* 1677 Nienhagen ~ 1677 Heiden + 1737 Nienhagen |
Siek - Helweg |
Eberhard |
Soffner |
|
- |
Günther |
Soffner |
* 1910 Tilsit + 1988 Hiddesen |
Soffner - |
Catharina Ilsabein |
Spielker |
|
- |
Anne Margaretha Ilsabein |
Spilker |
* 1810 Lenzinghausen ~ 1810 Spenge |
Spilker - Minnerup |
Johann Heinrich |
Spilker |
|
- |
Christoffel |
Stölting |
* 1666 Ehrsen + 1720 |
- |
Franz Dietrich |
Stölting wird Quentmeier |
* 1691 Ehrsen + 1728 Heerserheide |
Stölting - |
Gertrud |
Stoltz |
* 1912 Rathenow + 1990 Schötmar |
- |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
Strate |
* 1689 + 1757 Hakenheide |
Strate - Sunderhof |
Johan Jürgen |
Strate |
* 1664 Pottenhausen |
- |
Hanß Arend |
Strate wird Witte |
|
- |
Anna Maria Elisabeth |
Strüs |
* 1742 Bechterdissen + 1818 Ehrsdissen |
Strüs - Beermann |
Johan Simon |
Strüs |
* 1690 + 1739 |
- |
Johann Berend |
Strüs |
* 1715 Bechterdissen ~ 1715 Oerlinghausen + 1781 Bechterdissen |
Strüs - Arens |
Anna Maria |
Stuckmann |
* 1738 Hovedissen + 1813 Ehrdissen |
- |
Ermgard |
Stuckmann |
* 1550 Biernsen + 1603 Volkhausen |
Brackemeyer wird Stuckmann (Brakmeyer) - Gaukstert (im Stukenbrok) |
Clara Ilsabein |
Sunderhof |
* 1684 Ohrsen |
- |
Anne Marie |
Sünkel |
* 1771 Nienhagen (v) ~ 1771 Lage + 1840 Müssen |
Sünkel - Meier |
Johan Jürgen |
Sünkel |
* 1737 Nienhagen ~ 1737 Heiden + 1816 Nienhagen |
Görries wird Sünkel - Havergo |
Sophia Philippine Ernestina |
Susemihl |
* 1797 Röbel |
- |