Genealogie Huber und Heimatforschung im Ebersberger und Erdinger Raum

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
-
* Niederneuching + Niederneuching -
* 1560 + 1603 Blaufelden, Blaufelden, Schwäbisch Hall -
W -
Katharina "Schuster" * 1575 Zeilern, Pastetten + Aich, Forstinning -
Anna "Stöckschusterin" * 1710 Poing, Ebersberg + 1771 Garkofen, Anzing -
Margaretha ("Öschalocherin") * 1640 + 1680 Eschenlohe, Frauenneuharting -
Anna (Aicher) + Graben, Lengdorf -
Anna (Aicher) * 1700 + 1763 Wimpasing, Lengdorf -
Barbara (Aicher) * 1560 + 1600 Aich, Forstinning -
Ursula (Aicher) * 1600 + Aitersteinering, Forstinning -
Barbara (Aichner) * 1736 + 1810 Oberneuching -
Apollonia (Aigmiller) * 1675 + 1732 "Keine Angabe" -
Kunigunde (Albrecht) * 1690 + "Wassenzell" (wo?) -
Anna (Ältl) * 1660 + 1703 Altenerding, Erding -
Maria (Angermayr) * 1700 + 1757 Oberndorf, Buch am Buchrain -
Barbara (Anzenberger) * 1670 + 1722 Furtarn, Lengdorf, Erding -
Rosina (Arzberger) * 1700 + 1748 Langenpreising, Erding -
Anna (Aschauer) * 1650 + 1713 Emmering, Emmering, Ebersberg -
Margaretha (Auernheimer) * 1690 + Ansbach, Ansbach, Ansbach -
Katharina (Aulechner) * 1645 + 1691 Siglfing, Erding -
Maria (Aulechner) * 1725 + 1779 -
Barbara (Bach) * 1630 + Kleinlangheim, Kitzingen -
Apollonia (Bacher) * 1660 + 1687 Finsing -
N. N. (Engel?) (Ballhammer) * 1590 + 1617 Illenschwang, Wittelshofen, Ansbach -
Anna (Bartholmeß) * 1565 + Blaufelden, Blaufelden, Schwäbisch Hall -
Elisabeth (Bartl) * 1735 + 1782 Graß beim Bartl, Walpertskirchen -
Anna (Bauer) * 1590 + Bruckhof, Emmering, Ebersberg -
Elisabeth (Bauer) * 1684 + 1766 Vollmersweiler, Germersheim -
Margaretha (Bauer) * 1630 + 1688 Bruckhof, Emmering, Ebersberg -
Anna (Baumann) * 1735 + 1780 Aßlkofen, Ebersberg -
Margaretha (Baumann) * 1650 + 1730 Pastetten -
Margaretha (Baumgartner) + 1680 Zorneding -
Maria (Baumgartner) * 1740 + Lauterbach, Frauenneuharting -
Margaretha (Baur) * 1570 + 1630 Tegernau, Frauenneuharting -
Katharina Barbara (Beck) * 1660 + Dorfkemmathen, Langfurth, Ansbach -
Ursula (Becker) * 1620 Gräfenhausen (Annweiler am Trifels) + 1674 Gräfenhausen (Annweiler am Trifels) -
Anna Ursula (Beeg) * 1627 + 1673 Lindlein, Schrozberg, Schwäbisch Hall -
Maria (Ber) * 1700 + 1749 Loipfing, Isen -
Barbara (Berghammer) * 1605 + Fraunberg, Riding -
Margaretha (Berghammer) * 1605 + 1659 Riding, Fraunberg -
Ursula (Berghammer) * 1670 + 1699 Unterschwillach, Ottenhofen -
Anna Margaretha (Bergler) * 1665 -
Maria Klara (Bergler) * 1721 + 1760 Mänheim, Ipsheim -
Ursula (Beringer) * 1625 + Brackenlohr, Uffenheim -
Margaretha (Bichler) * 1610 + 1672 Bichl, Emmering, Ebersberg -
Magdalena (Bischoff) * 1618 + 1661 Ulsenheim, Markt Nordheim -
Agatha (Bisl) * 1630 + 1685 Finsing -
Anna (Bisl) * 1710 + 1758 Finsing -
Margaretha (Blumenstock) * 1550 + Weckelweiler, Kirchberg an der Jagst, Schwäbisch Hall -
Franziska (Bök) * 1750 + Prittlbach -
Ursula (Bosch) * 1755 + 1775 Rott am Inn, Rosenheim -
Anna (Brand) * 1600 + 1645 Dörflein, Oberdachstetten, Ansbach -
N. N. (Barbara?) (Brandt) * 1590 + 1636 Billingsbach, Blaufelden, Schwäbisch Hall -
N. N. (Braun) * 1660 + Oberhegenau, Colmberg, Ansbach -
Barbara (Breitenacker) * 1655 + 1710 Wendsberg, Altfraunhofen, Landshut -
Anna (Bröller) * 1588 + 1634 Uffenheim -
Barbara (Bröschel) * 1660 + Wallmersbach -
Magdalena (Brummer) * 1735 + 1801 Breitasch, Bockhorn -
N. N. (Brummer) + 1803 Reithofen -
Barbara (Bullenheimer) * 1670 + Gollachostheim, Gollhofen -
Katharina (Bullmer, Bullamer) * 1620 + Gollachostheim, Gollhofen -
Elisabeth (Cappesser) * 1642 + 1710 Engelstadt, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz -
Maria (Carl) * 1710 + 1740 Böbing, Rottenbuch -
N. N. (Clas) + 1748 Grafing bei München -
Regina (Daib) * 1675 + 1699 Freudenbach, Main-Tauber-Kreis -
Elisabeth (Daimer) * 1650 + 1721 Finsing -
Anna (Danner) * 1735 + 1785 Niederaich, Bodenkirchen, Landshut -
Elisabeth (Danner) * 1560 + 1609 Blaufelden, Blaufelden, Schwäbisch Hall -
Anna (Dapperger) * 1788 + 1813 Oberneuching -
Mariette (De Barbonne) * 1450 + Bar-de-Duc, Meuse, Lorraine, Frankreich -
Maria Margaretha (de Fievre) * 1700 + 1747 Mörlheim, Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Bundesrepublik Deutschland -
Maria Margaretha (de Five) * 1725 + Mörlheim, Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Bundesrepublik Deutschland -
Apollonia (Deffner) * 1531 + 1592 Löpsingen -
Maria (Deschner) * 1655 + 1718 Ermetzhofen, Ergersheim -
Elisabeth (Döllel) * 1630 + Hörlkofen, Wörth -
Maria (Dorfner) -
Anna Magdalena (Dürr) * 1725 + Langenburg, Langenburg, Schwäbisch Hall -
Margaretha (Dürrmair) * 1640 + Burgbernheim, Neustadt an der Aisch-Bad Windsheim -
Ursula (Eberl) * 1660 + Kirchötting -
Barbara (Ehrmann) * 1670 + Blaubach, Blaufelden, Schwäbisch Hall -
Barbara (Eisen Eißen) * 1650 + 1715 Erzberg, Wörnitz, Ansbach -
Ursula (Eisen) * 1610 + 1659 Sinbronn, Dinkelsbühl -
Susanna (Eisenberger) * 1690 + 1747 (ohne Ortsangabe) -
Barbara (Eisenreich) * 1735 + 1782 Altenerding, Erding -
Monika (Eisenreich) * 1725 + 1778 Wifling, Wörth -
Agatha (Eisenschmid) + 1721 Saulgrub -
Eva (Eitel) * 1590 + Ergersheim -
Anna Barbara (Emmendörfer) * 1670 + Sinbronn, Dinkelsbühl -
Margaretha (Endlein) * 1640 + Brettheim, Rot am See, Schwäbisch Hall -
Anna Dorothea (Endreß) * 1700 + Ulsenheim, Markt Nordheim -
Margaretha (Endreß) * 1530 + Gollhofen -
Anna (Engl) * 1610 + Breitötting, Wörth -
Maria (Ensenberger) * 1580 + Ergersheim -
Ma.. (Enzenberger, Entzenberger) * 1597 + Ulsenheim, Markt Nordheim -
Agnes (Epp) * 1690 + Burggen -
Anna Maria (Eppelmann) * 1622 + 1696 Engelstadt, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz -
Maria (Eppelmann) * 1640 + Engelstadt, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz -
Anna Maria (Erhardt) * 1690 + "Pronst/Stetten" (wo?) -
Magdalena (Erl) * 1530 + 1630 Wetting, Forstern -
Barbara (Ertl) -
Maria (Eschbaumer) * 1680 + 1729 Ottenhofen -
Ursula (Eschbaumer) * 1675 + 1723 Siggenhofen -
Apollonia (Esel) * 1661 + 1702 Ickelheim, Bad Windsheim -
Barbara (Esel) * 1559 + 1616 Ickelheim, Bad Windsheim -
Elisabeth (Esel) * 1625 + Ickelheim, Bad Windsheim -
Apollonia (Esterl) * 1625 + 1678 Breitötting, Wörth -
Anna (Faßrainer) * 1720 + 1810 "Eichhof" (wo?) -
Anna Catharina (Fauth) * 1639 Engelstadt, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz + 1666 Engelstadt, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz -
Margarethe (Fauth) * 1610 + Engelstadt, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz -
Margaretha (Fehler) * 1620 + 1672 Westheim, Illesheim -
Anna Catharina (Feintele) * 1650 + Frankweiler, Landau-Land, Südliche Weinstraße -
Katharina (Fichtl) * 1660 + Burggen -
Katharina (Finauer) * 1540 + Landsham -
Margaretha (Finauer) * 1570 + Landsham -
Anna (Finck) * 1600 + Bretten, Bretten, Karlsruhe Land -
Anna Ester (Anna Hester) (Finck) * 1610 + 1678 Bretten, Bretten, Karlsruhe Land -
Maria (Finck) * 1600 + Bretten, Bretten, Karlsruhe Land -
Susanna (Finck) * 1600 + Bretten, Bretten, Karlsruhe Land -
Susanna (Finck) -
Apollonia (Fischer) * 1645 -
Barbara (Fischer) * 1650 + 1705 Viecht, Emmering, Ebersberg -
Maria (Fischer) * 1670 -
Walburga (Fliegler) * 1735 + Ebrach, Pfaffing, Rosenheim -
Elisabeth (Fohrer) * 1630 + Sonnendorf -
Maria (Foichtmair) * 1750 + 1801 Hochreit, Aßling (oder Gde. Baiern?) -
Anna (Föllermair) * 1740 + 1800 Haus, Fraueneuharting -
Anna (Forster) * 1650 + Ungarischwall, Obersüßbach -
Anna Martha (Förster) * 1620 + 1694 Pfaffenhofen, Burgbernheim -
Barbara (Forster) * 1630 + 1681 Forstaibach, Buch am Erlbach -
Christina (Forster) * 1630 + Niedermünchen, Obersüßbach -
Margaretha (Forster) * 1645 + 1674 Ungarischwall, Obersüßbach -
Margaretha (Förster) * 1671 + 1736 Neuherberg, Ergersheim -
Anna (Forsthuber) * 1615 + 1670 Forstinning -
Elisabeth (Forsthuber) * 1725 + 1782 Forstinning -
Anna (Föstl) * 1730 + 1773 Oberneuching -
N. N. (Frank) * 1570 + 1606 Illenschwang, Wittelshofen, Ansbach -
Maria (Freisinger) * 1660 + 1696 -
Susanna Marie (Frey) * 1716 + 1799 Gräfenhausen (Annweiler am Trifels) -
Ursula (Frey) * 1690 + Aßling, Ebersberg -
N. N. (Frick) * 1601 + Holzhausen bei Simmershofen (jetzt mit Simmershofen verbunden) -
Anna (Friebeißen) * 1650 + 1695 Niederding -
Christina (Froschböck) + 1692 Aich, Moosburg -
Anna (Gaigl) * 1725 + 1781 Mehnbach, Lengdorf -
Maria (Gaigl) * 1570 + Innerbittlbach -
Margaretha (Gansmayr) * 1630 + 1665 Baierbach, Baierbach, Landshut -
Maria (Gansmayr) * 1635 + 1705 Baierbach, Baierbach, Landshut -
Anna (Ganter) * 1745 + 1795 Germering, Schechen -
Eva Margaretha (Gebhart) * 1720 + Enheim, Martinsheim -
Katharina (Gehartinger) * 1730 + 1776 Ranft, Schechen, Rosenheim -
Barbara (Geißendörfer) * 1604 + 1670 Simmershofen -
Margaretha (Geißendörfer) * 1690 + Buchheim, Burgbernheim -
Margaretha Catharina (Geißendörfer) * 1650 + Adelshofen, Ansbach -
N. N. (Geißendörfer) + 1625 Ohrenbach, Ansbach -
Ursula (Geißendörfer) * 1640 + Adelhofen, Simmershofen -
Apollonia (Gering) * 1600 + Blaufelden, Blaufelden, Schwäbisch Hall -
Margaretha (Gering) * 1560 + 1620 Blaufelden, Blaufelden, Schwäbisch Hall -
Magdalena (Glonner) * 1725 + Harthausen -
Margaretha (Glonner) * 1611 + 1676 Zorneding -
Rosina (Göckel, Göchel) * 1653 + 1702 Westheim, Illesheim -
Maria (Göttner) * 1908 Heining, Passau + 1946 Obelfing -
Maria (Göttner) * 1907 + 1991 -
Barbara (Götz) * 1650 + 1695 Aich, Moosburg -
Regina (Götz) * 1630 + 1681 Aich, Moosburg -
Corona (Graf) -
Ursula (Graf) * 1635 + 1696 Berghofen, Eching, Landshut -
Ursula (Graf) * 1635 + Berglern, Erding -
Rosina (Gräff) * 1720 + Ruderatshofen, Ostallgäu -
N. N. (Gräs) -
Anna (Grashauser) * 1675 + 1724 Niederding -
Dorothea (Graßmüller) * 1600 -
Dorothea (Graßmüller) * 1600 + Blaufelden, Blaufelden, Schwäbisch Hall -
Anna (Greindl) * 1610 + Niederneuching -
N. N. (Grill) * 1870 + 1914 -
Margaretha (Gröbmayr) * 1655 + 1705 Tegernau, Frauenneuharting -
Elisabeth (Gröpp) * 1625 + 1670 Garkofen, Anzing -
Anna (Groß) * 1635 + 1693 Kleinmühlen, Wörnitz, Ansbach -
Margaretha (Grossert oder Graffert?) * 1640 + Engelstadt, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz -
Barbara (Grötsch) * 1570 + Ergersheim -
Anna (Gruber) + 1743 Grub, Poing -
Maria (Gruber) * 1644 + 1713 Goldburghausen -
Monika (Gruber) * 1792 Öxing, Grafing bei München + Öxing, Grafing bei München -
Katharina (Grün) * 1570 + Zell, Schrozberg -
Ursula (Gundel) * 1610 + Auernhofen, Simmershofen -
Anna (Gunz) * 1576 + 1621 Adelhofen, Simmershofen -
Anna (Gunz) * 1595 + Auernhofen, Simmershofen -
Maria (Haider) * 1615 + 1677 "Birnhaidt" (wo?) -
Anna (Hainweger) * 1710 + 1755 "Reith Pf. Kirchdorf" (wo?) -
Katharina (Hälmayr) * 1610 + 1662 Maierbach, Baierbach -
Katharina (Hammerstetter) * 1630 + 1681 -
Margaretha (Hansen) -
Anna (Harainer; Kirchberger) * 1690 + 1750 Harrain, Pastetten -
Maria (Harrainer) * 1650 -
Agatha (Hartinger) * 1725 + 1770 Gaden, Eitting, Erding -
Barbara (Haselt) * 1618 + 1711 Bieg, Colmberg, Ansbach -
Anna Margarethe (Hauck) * 1720 + 1786 Queichhambach -
Maria (Hauder) * 1650 + 1698 Mühlberg, St. Wolfgang -
Ursula (Hausel) * 1625 + Auernhofen, Simmershofen -
Maria (Häußlmayr) * 1670 -
Maria (Haymiller) * 1680 + 1742 Kothingried, Gammelsdorf -

Database

Title Genealogie Huber und Heimatforschung im Ebersberger und Erdinger Raum
Description
Uploaded 2019-11-06 22:50:39.0
Submitter user's avatar Anton Andreas Huber aus Markt Schwaben
email
Show all persons of this file