Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
Weber |
* 1855 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1908 Braak b.Stadtoldendorf |
Weber - Isensee |
Henriette Catharina |
Weber |
* 1830 Arnis bei Kappeln + Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Weber - Möller |
Herr NN |
Weber |
* 1775 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Ida Christine Friederica |
Weber |
* 1798 Kieholm bei Gelting + 1798 Kieholm bei Gelting |
Weber - Jöhnk |
Ida Dorothea Maria |
Weber |
* 1846 Arnis bei Kappeln + 1928 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Weber - Möller |
Ilse Sophie |
Weber |
* 1762 Mascherode Braunschweig + Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel |
Weber - Ausbüttel |
Jacob Peter |
Weber |
* 1843 Arnis bei Kappeln |
Weber - Möller |
Johann |
Weber |
* 1725 Hahausen Lutter Goslar + Hahausen Lutter Goslar |
- |
Johann |
Weber |
* 1700 Fischbach bei Stolpen + Fischbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann Adam |
Weber |
* 1703 + 1758 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann August |
Weber |
* 1752 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1789 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weber - Schrader |
Johann August |
Weber |
* 1759 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weber - Ausbüttel |
Johann Christian |
Weber |
* 1737 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1820 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Mittag |
Johann Christoph |
Weber |
* 1689 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1765 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Mittag |
Johann Christoph |
Weber |
* 1731 Fischbach bei Stolpen + 1784 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann Diedrich Nicolaus |
Weber |
* 1805 Priesholz bei Gelting + 1849 Arnis bei Kappeln |
Weber - Jöhnk |
Johann Ernst |
Weber |
* 1742 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weber - Schrader |
Johann Friedrich |
Weber |
* 1838 Arnis bei Kappeln + Kappeln bei Schleswig |
Weber - Möller |
Johann Friedrich |
Weber |
* 1820 Petrikau Lodz Polen + 1872 |
- |
Johann George |
Weber |
* 1688 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + 1746 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Weber - Weber |
Johann George |
Weber |
* 1706 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1759 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Weber - Mitzscherling |
Johann George |
Weber |
* 1744 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + 1804 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Weber - Hartmann |
Johann George |
Weber |
* 1715 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Weber |
* 1774 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1852 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Schneider |
Johann Gottfried |
Weber |
* 1758 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Weber - Berthold |
Johann Gottfried |
Weber |
* 1764 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Weber - Oswald |
Johann Gotthelf |
Weber |
* 1775 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Weber |
* 1777 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + 1839 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Weber - Köhler |
Johann Gottlob |
Weber |
* 1727 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Berger |
Johann Heinrich |
Weber |
* 1782 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1834 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weber - Gremmer |
Johanna Catharina Elisabeth |
Weber |
* 1795 Braunschweig St.Andreas + 1874 Braunschweig St.Andreas |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
Weber |
* 1735 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Fritzsche |
Johanna Friederica |
Weber |
* 1796 Kieholm bei Gelting + 1797 Kieholm bei Gelting |
Weber - Jöhnk |
Johanne Sophie |
Weber |
* 1804 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1888 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Grünerth |
Johanne Sophie Philippne |
Weber |
* 1796 Bornum a.Elm Königslutter + 1856 Bornum a.Elm Königslutter |
Weber - Henniges |
Johann\Hans Georg |
Weber |
* 1718 + 1780 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Julius |
Weber |
* 1706 Sickte bei Wolfenbüttel + 1766 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Jürgen |
Weber |
* 1760 Bornum a.Elm Königslutter + Bornum a.Elm Königslutter |
- |
Lucia Friederica |
Weber |
* 1814 Priesholz bei Gelting |
Weber - Jöhnk |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Weber |
* 1733 Sickte bei Wolfenbüttel + Sickte bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Maria |
Weber |
* 1657 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1724 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Maria |
Weber |
* 1641 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1726 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Weber - Mittag |
Maria Elisabeth |
Weber |
* 1793 Kronsgaard bei Gelting + 1798 Kronsgaard bei Gelting |
Weber - Jöhnk |
Martha |
Weber |
* 1664 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1693 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Martin |
Weber |
* 1645 Rathewalde bei Lohmen + Rathewalde bei Lohmen |
- |
Mattheus |
Weber |
* 1630 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1682 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Mattheus |
Weber |
* 1644 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1718 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Mittag |
Mattheus |
Weber |
* 1638 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1639 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Mittag |
Mattheus |
Weber |
* 1654 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1726 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Matthias |
Weber |
* 1611 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1692 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Michael |
Weber |
* 1684 Rosenthal Bielatal + 1757 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Peter Johann |
Weber |
* 1837 Gelting bei Kappeln |
Weber - Monck\Menecke |
Regina |
Weber |
* 1728 Fischbach bei Stolpen + Fischbach bei Stolpen |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Regina |
Weber |
* 1690 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1728 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Weber - Zenker |
Regina Margarethe |
Weber |
* 1797 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1854 Schröttersdorf Plock |
- |
Rosina |
Weber |
* 1726 |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Sabina |
Weber |
* 1680 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1736 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Weber - Mittag |
Sara |
Weber |
* 1655 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Weber - Unger |
Sophia |
Weber |
* 1815 Scharmbeck bei Winsen + Scharmbeck bei Winsen |
- |
Sybilla |
Weber |
* 1650 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1727 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weber - Mittag |
Sybilla |
Weber |
* 1651 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + 1714 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Weber - Mittag |
Thomas |
Weber |
* 1590 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Thomas |
Weber |
* 1645 Seeligstadt Großharthau + Seeligstadt Großharthau |
Weber - |
Thomas |
Weber |
* 1620 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + 1686 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Weber - Weber N.N. |
Thomas |
Weber |
* 1662 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Weber - Nahls |
Anna |
Weber N.N. |
* 1623 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1692 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Catharina |
Weber N.N. |
* 1600 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Weber N.N. |
* 1590 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Weber N.N. |
* 1600 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Weber N.N. |
* 1685 + 1720 |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Weber N.N. |
* 1605 + 1640 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Weber N.N. |
* 1805 Gelting bei Kappeln + 1832 Gelting bei Kappeln |
- |
Regina |
Weber N.N. |
* 1580 Altstadt bei Stolpen + Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Regina Rosina |
Weber N.N. |
* 1700 + 1765 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Dorothea Friederica Henriette |
Weddelmann |
* 1747 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1828 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Heinrich Andreas |
Weddelmann |
* 1682 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1751 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Elsabe Catharina |
Wedel |
* 1774 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Emma |
Wedel |
* 1870 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1916 Saratow Rußland |
- |
Louise Dora Bertha |
Wedemeyer |
* 1906 Lüneburg + 1996 Lüneburg |
- |
Anna |
Wedener |
* 1645 Altstadt bei Stolpen + Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Wedener - |
Matthes |
Wedener |
* 1599 + 1672 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Christine |
Wedmann |
* 1807 Gorki Warschau Posen + 1876 Sapust Boratin Lutzk |
- |
Anna |
Weferling |
* 1656 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1736 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weferling - Bremer |
Anna Dorothea Magdalena |
Weferling |
* 1704 Lucklum Wolfenbüttel + 1766 Lucklum Wolfenbüttel |
Weferling - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Weferling |
* 1730 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1815 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weferling - Achilles |
Anna Hedwig |
Weferling |
* 1691 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1756 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weferling - Goes |
Berend Ernst |
Weferling |
* 1729 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1780 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weferling - Achilles |
Berndt |
Weferling |
* 1654 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1729 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weferling - Bremer |
Catharina |
Weferling |
* 1578 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1658 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Friedrich Jürgen |
Weferling |
* 1701 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1784 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weferling - Goes |
Hans |
Weferling |
* 1620 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1691 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Hans |
Weferling |
* 1680 Lucklum Wolfenbüttel + Lucklum Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Hans Michael |
Weferling |
* 1689 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1738 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weferling - Goes |
Heinrich Joachim |
Weferling |
* 1685 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1751 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Weferling - Goes |
Hermann |
Weferling |
* 1635 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1671 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Ilsabe |
Weferling |
* 1655 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1714 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Weferling |
* 1730 + 1753 Riddagshausen Braunschwei |
- |
Gottlieb |
Wegen |
* 1825 Posen Polen |
- |
Pauline |
Wegen |
* 1892 Kurhany Tuczyn Rowno |
Wegen - Fiedler |
Wilhelm |
Wegen |
* 1854 Posen Polen |
Wegen - Faike |
Dorothea Hedewig |
Wegener |
* 1810 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
- |
Eleonore |
Wegener |
* 1804 + 1841 |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Wegert |
* 1787 Polen + 1847 Augustpol Kutno Lodzkie |
- |
Justine Barbara |
Wegert |
* 1841 Nowa Wies Gostynin Plock |
- |
Adolf |
Wegner |
* 1895 Subrowtschina Lutzk Rowno |
Wegner - Kreinbring |
Anna |
Wegner |
* 1669 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg + 1745 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg |
- |
Anna Dorothea Luisa |
Wegner |
* 1818 Rägelin Temnitzquell |
Wegner - Hartmann |
August Christian |
Wegner |
* 1870 Anelin Zgierz Rowno |
- |
Hans |
Wegner |
* 1690 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg + 1727 |
- |
Hans Hinrich |
Wegner |
* 1749 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg + 1777 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg |
Wegner - Spiering |
Hans Hinrich |
Wegner |
* 1721 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg + 1766 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg |
Wegner - |
Joachim Dieterich |
Wegner |
* 1760 Temnitzquell Ruppin BB |
- |
Johann Friedrich Joachim |
Wegner |
* 1786 Temnitzquell Ruppin BB + 1828 Temnitzquell Ruppin BB |
Wegner - |
Johann Hinrich |
Wegner |
* 1775 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg + 1776 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg |
Wegner - Schlobohm |
Juliane |
Wegner |
* 1840 Polen + 1891 |
- |
Juliane |
Wegner |
* 1840 Augustopol Chodecz Kutno + 1891 Tschebeny Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Jürgen |
Wegner |
* 1726 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg |
Wegner - |
Justine |
Wegner |
* 1850 |
- |
Auguste |
Wehling |
* 1870 Ampleben Schöppenstedt + 1925 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Andreas |
Wehner |
* 1640 Porschendorf Dittersbach + 1697 Porschendorf Dittersbach |
- |
Andreas |
Wehner |
* 1722 Prietitz bei Kamenz + Prietitz bei Kamenz |
- |
Anna Maria |
Wehner |
* 1721 Heeselicht bei Stolpen + 1784 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Wehner - |
Anna Rosina |
Wehner |
* 1760 Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna + Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna |
Wehner - Schneider |
Anna Sabina |
Wehner |
* 1706 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1760 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Wehner - Eisold |
Christian |
Wehner |
* 1735 Eschdorf bei Dittersbach + 1785 Eschdorf bei Dittersbach |
- |
Christoph |
Wehner |
* 1700 Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna + Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna |
- |
Christoph |
Wehner |
* 1600 Hohburkersdorf Hohnstein + Hohburkersdorf Hohnstein |
- |
Christoph |
Wehner |
* 1700 Heeselicht bei Stolpen + Heeselicht bei Stolpen |
- |
Christoph |
Wehner |
* 1590 Hohburkersdorf Hohnstein + Hohburkersdorf Hohnstein |
- |
Christoph |
Wehner |
* 1710 Wünschendorf Dittersbach + 1760 Wünschendorf Dittersbach |
- |
Friderike Auguste Emilie |
Wehner |
* 1840 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Lohmen bei Stolpen Pirna |
Wehner - |
Friedrich Emil |
Wehner |
* 1893 Porschendorf Dittersbach + 1915 Frankreich |
Wehner - |
Hans |
Wehner |
* 1669 Heeselicht bei Stolpen + 1741 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Wehner - |
Helena |
Wehner |
* 1625 Hohburkersdorf Hohnstein + 1666 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Wehner - |
Hulda |
Wehner |
* 1892 Porschendorf Dittersbach + Porschendorf Dittersbach |
Wehner - |
Jacob |
Wehner |
* 1640 Heeselicht bei Stolpen + 1697 Heeselicht bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Wehner |
* 1770 Dittersbach bei Stolpen + Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Wehner |
* 1727 Wünschendorf Dittersbach + 1812 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Wehner - |
Johann Gottfried |
Wehner |
* 1734 Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna + Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna |
Wehner - Rußig |
Johann Gottfried |
Wehner |
* 1774 Niederhelmsdorf Stolpen |
Wehner - Sahre |
Johann Gottlieb |
Wehner |
* 1802 Dittersbach bei Stolpen + 1827 Lohmen bei Stolpen Pirna |
Wehner - Kuntze |
Johann Gottlob |
Wehner |
* 1790 Graupa bei Pirna |
- |
Johanna Rosina |
Wehner |
* 1794 + 1864 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Wehner - Kuntze |
Johanne Christiane |
Wehner |
* 1826 Dittersbach bei Stolpen + 1912 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Wehner - Caspar |
Johanne Sophie |
Wehner |
* 1812 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen + Heeselicht bei Stolpen |
Wehner - Berthold |
Juliane Wilhelmine |
Wehner |
* 1834 Eschdorf bei Dittersbach + 1872 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Justina |
Wehner |
* 1715 Schullwitz bei Schönfeld + 1773 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
- |
Karl August |
Wehner |
* 1800 Mühlsdorf bei Lohmen + 1857 Mühlsdorf bei Lohmen |
- |
Karl August |
Wehner |
* 1799 + 1882 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Wehner - Kuntze |
Karl Gottlieb |
Wehner |
* 1815 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + 1863 Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
Louie |
Wehner |
* 1860 Porschendorf Dittersbach + Porschendorf Dittersbach |
- |
Matthes |
Wehner |
* 1625 Porschendorf Dittersbach + Porschendorf Dittersbach |
- |
Michael |
Wehner |
* 1666 Porschendorf Dittersbach + 1715 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Wehner - |
Paula Elsa |
Wehner |
* 1914 Niederhelmsdorf Stolpen + 2003 Roßlau |
Wehner - Nitzsche |
Sabina |
Wehner |
* 1699 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1780 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Wehner - Unger |
Sybillen |
Wehner |
* 1657 Porschendorf Dittersbach + 1707 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
Wehner - |
Wilhelmine |
Wehner |
* 1830 Mühlsdorf bei Lohmen + Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Wehner - |
Wilhelmine Auguste |
Wehner |
* 1875 Elbersdorf Dittersbach + Elbersdorf Dittersbach |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Wehner N.N. |
* 1740 Eschdorf bei Dittersbach + Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Ernestine Henriette |
Wehnert |
* 1854 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Wehnert - Birnstein |
Karl Gottlieb |
Wehnert |
* 1820 Loschwitz Dresden + 1857 |
- |
Ernst Friedrich |
Wehr |
* 1830 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Juliane Meta |
Wehr |
* 1860 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + Bühlau bei Großharthau |
Wehr - Süßmilch |
Christoph |
Wehrstedt |
* 1813 Wegeleben Halberstadt + 1872 Wegeleben Halberstadt |
- |
Johann Adolph |
Wehrstedt |
* 1770 Hahausen Lutter Goslar + Hahausen Lutter Goslar |
Wehrstedt - |
Johann Andreas |
Wehrstedt |
* 1745 Ortshausen Bockenem + Ortshausen Bockenem |
- |
Johanne Marie |
Wehrstedt |
* 1804 Hahausen Lutter Goslar + 1895 Nauen Lutter Gandersheim |
Wehrstedt - Sommer |
Johanne Sophie |
Wehrstedt |
* 1850 Wegeleben Halberstadt + 1916 Schöningen bei Helmstedt |
Wehrstedt - Sattler |
Johann Harm |
Wehrtmann |
* 1728 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1758 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Anna Louise |
Weich |
* 1825 Bresalup Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Jakob |
Weich |
* 1818 Polen + 1887 Presalup Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Julianna |
Weich |
* 1851 Bresalup Lutzk Rowno + 1923 Ajuricaba Brasilien |
Weich - Lehmann |
Martha |
Weicker |
* 1620 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Weicker - |
Martin |
Weicker |
* 1595 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + 1663 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Johanne Elisabeth |
Weide |
* 1869 Pillau Ostpreußen + 1940 Buedelsdorf |
- |
Amalie |
Weidemann |
* 1820 Saalfeld an der Saale |
- |
Andreas Friedrich |
Weidemann |
* 1824 Kobyle Lodz Polen + 1894 Mariendorf Brandenburg |
- |
Caroline Ottilie |
Weidemann |
* 1875 Antonowka Lutzk Rowno + 1932 Calmar Alberta CAN |
Weidemann - Stiller |
Michael |
Weidemann |
* 1847 Gorki Warschau Posen + 1900 Leduc Alberta CAN |
Weidemann - Deutschländer |
Hermann Karl |
Weidig |
* 1889 Groß Winnigstedt + 1940 |
- |
Andreas |
Weidmann |
* 1819 Mrowisko Dabie Kolo PL |
- |
Anna Juliane |
Weidmann |
* 1851 Felicjanow Tuczyn Rowno + 1942 Vancouver Clark WA USA |
Weidmann - Gutknecht |
Caroline |
Weidmann |
* 1822 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1902 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Wilhelm |
Weidmann |
* 1898 Puchawa Tuczyn Rowno + 1984 |
- |
Catharina |
Weidner |
* 1599 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1647 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Weidner - |
Dorothea |
Weidner |
* 1585 Hauswalde bei Pulsnitz + 1630 Hauswalde bei Pulsnitz |
- |
Gottlieb |
Weidner |
* 1839 Tschernolose Dubno Rowno |
Weidner - Weidner N.N. |
Johann |
Weidner |
* 1810 + 1869 |
- |
Matthes |
Weidner |
* 1610 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + 1653 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Merten |
Weidner |
* 1560 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Sybille |
Weidner |
* 1637 + 1682 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Weidner - Standfuß |
Anna |
Weidner N.N. |
* 1810 |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
Weigel |
* 1825 Kamenz Bautzen + 1875 Wiesa Annaberg Sachsen |
Weigel - Scheumann |
Emma Rosalie |
Weigel |
* 1855 Wiesa Annaberg Sachsen + 1928 Bautzen in Sachsen |
Weigel - Müller |
Wilhelm |
Weigel |
* 1800 Kamenz Bautzen + Kamenz Bautzen |
- |
Eleonora Johanna |
Weigel adopt.Telschow |
* 1893 Bautzen in Sachsen + 1937 Bautzen in Sachsen |
- Weigel |
Anna |
Weigelt |
* 1834 Polen |
- |
Josef |
Weigert |
* 1805 |
- |
Karoline |
Weigert |
* 1836 Xawerow Pabianice Lodz PL + 1874 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Weigert - Hoch |
Friedrich Jacob Conrad |
Weihe |
* 1826 Klein Biewende + 1880 Klein Biewende |
Weihe - Schweimler |