Catharina Margaretha |
Steckmeister |
* 1754 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1803 Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Ahlers |
Catharina Marie |
Steckmeister |
* 1720 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1726 Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Rödinger |
Christoph Hinrich |
Steckmeister |
* 1765 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Ahlers |
Harm |
Steckmeister |
* 1670 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - |
Harm |
Steckmeister |
* 1718 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Rödinger |
Hermann |
Steckmeister |
* 1758 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Ahlers |
Jasper |
Steckmeister |
* 1690 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1730 Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - |
Johann Hinrich |
Steckmeister |
* 1727 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Rödinger |
Jürgen |
Steckmeister |
* 1751 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1752 Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Ahlers |
Maria |
Steckmeister |
* 1753 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1823 Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Ahlers |
Timm |
Steckmeister |
* 1725 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
Steckmeister - Rödinger |
Hans Hinrich |
Steckmeister o.Stoffer |
* 1778 Eichede Stormarn + 1778 Bargteheide Stormarn |
- Steckmeister |
Regina |
Stedtler |
* 1658 Braunschwende Mansfeld + 1719 Leimbach Mansfeld |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Steen |
* 1844 Fischbek Bargteheide |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steen |
* 1759 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Anna Elsabe |
Steen |
* 1785 Calübbe bei Bornhöved + 1853 Calübbe bei Bornhöved |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Steen |
* 1779 Bornhöved Segeberg + 1832 Ruhwinkel bei Bornhöved |
- |
Christian Wulff |
Steen |
* 1755 Belau Bornhöved Segeberg + 1833 Bornhöved Segeberg |
- |
Hans Friedrich |
Steen |
* 1740 Belau Bornhöved + 1779 Belau Bornhöved |
- |
Jochim Hinrich |
Steen |
* 1791 Ruhwinkel Bornhöved + 1834 Belau Bornhöved Segeberg |
Steen - Pries |
Stina |
Steenbock |
* 1705 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1748 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Grete |
Steensen |
* 1932 Stedesand Nordfriesland + Kappeln bei Schleswig |
Steensen - Ingwersen |
Karsten Theodor |
Steensen |
* 1850 Stedesand Nordfriesland + 1926 Stedesand Nordfriesland |
- |
Sönke Hermann |
Steensen |
* 1895 Stedesand Nordfriesland + 1942 Stedesand Nordfriesland |
Steensen - Callsen |
Eva |
Stefan |
* 1866 Sodernka Petrikau Polen |
- |
Gottfried Ferdinand Martin |
Stefan |
* 1879 Antonowka Lutzk Rowno + 1958 Milwaukee Wisconsin USA |
Stephan - Hirschfeld |
Emma Elfira |
Steffan |
* 1893 Fürstenstein Samara + 1957 Strasbourg Saskatchewan |
Steffan - Messinger |
Ferdinand Petrovich |
Steffan |
* 1867 Fürstenstein Samara + 1942 Montmarte Saskatchewan |
- |
Flora Ida |
Steffan |
* 1908 Thalberg Manitoba Canada + 1983 Beausejour Manitoba CAN |
Steffan - Messinger |
Franz Josef |
Steffan |
* 1892 Fürstenstein Samara + Ontario Canada |
Steffan - Messinger |
Anna |
Steffen |
* 1896 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- Steffen |
Bertha |
Steffen |
* 1903 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
Steffen - Kösling |
Friedrich |
Steffen |
* 1880 Wintzingerode bei Worbis |
Steffen - Otto |
Fritz |
Steffen |
* 1904 Braunschweig Niedersachse + 1905 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
Steffen - Kösling |
Gottlieb |
Steffen |
* 1843 Wintzingerode bei Worbis + 1907 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Gottlieb |
Steffen |
* 1884 Wintzingerode bei Worbis |
Steffen - Otto |
Heinrich |
Steffen |
* 1877 Wintzingerode bei Worbis |
Steffen - Otto |
Heinrich Albin Fritz |
Steffen |
* 1901 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
Steffen - Kösling |
Henriette |
Steffen |
* 1873 Wintzingerode bei Worbis |
Steffen - Otto |
Herr N.N. |
Steffen |
* 1725 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Joachim Hinrich |
Steffen |
* 1800 Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Lina Frieda |
Steffen |
* 1897 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
Steffen - Kösling |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Steffen |
* 1825 Zarpen bei Bad Oldesloe + Zarpen bei Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Trien Gret |
Steffen |
* 1755 Kl.Schenkenberg Stormarn + 1786 Kl.Schenkenberg Stormarn |
- |
Carl August Martin |
Steffens |
* 1839 Altona Hamburg + 1899 Altona Hamburg |
Steffens - Bellmann |
Detlef Hinrich |
Steffens |
* 1790 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
- |
Gustav Adolf |
Steffens |
* 1874 Kiel + Kiel |
- |
Herrmann Nicolaus Wilhelm |
Steffens |
* 1815 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Steffens - Luesing |
Herta Margarethe Dorothea |
Steffens |
* 1912 Kiel + 1982 Kiel |
Steffens - Spies |
Johann David Daniel |
Steffens |
* 1800 Veltheim an der Ohe + Veltheim an der Ohe |
- |
Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
Steffens |
* 1802 Altona Hamburg + 1873 Altona Hamburg |
- |
Maria |
Steffens |
* 1735 Borby Eckernförde + 1763 Borby Eckernförde |
- |
Maria Johanna |
Steffens |
* 1740 + 1777 |
- |
Minna Margarethe Elsabe |
Steffens |
* 1872 Altona Hamburg + 1954 Altona Hamburg |
Steffens - Hinz |
Hinrich |
Stefken |
* 1800 Kröpelin Mecklenburg + 1832 Kröpelin Mecklenburg |
- |
Anna Louise |
Stege |
* 1789 Jasieniec Stary Przedecz |
- |
Ernestine |
Stege |
* 1843 Celestin Kalisch Polen + 1884 Boschedarowka Kowel Rowno |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Stege |
* 1828 Jasieniec Stary Wloclawek + 1853 Iwiny,Przedecz,Kutno,PL |
Stege - Fitz |
Henriette |
Stege |
* 1815 Milonken Berent Preußen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Stege |
* 1805 Jasieniec Stary Wloclawek + 1831 Jasieniec Stary Wloclawek |
- |
Justine |
Stege |
* 1826 Jasieniec Stary Wloclawek |
Stege - Fitz |
Maria Elisabeth |
Stege |
* 1772 Preußen |
- |
Samuel |
Stege |
* 1830 Jasieniec Stary Wloclawek |
Stege - Fitz |
Claus |
Stegelmann |
* 1740 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1820 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Stegelmann - Clausen |
Claus |
Stegelmann |
* 1750 Schmalensee Bornhöved |
- |
Claus Mathias |
Stegelmann |
* 1770 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1810 |
Stegelmann - Blohmen |
Elisabeth |
Stegelmann |
* 1685 Rehhorst bei Zarpen |
- |
Elsabe |
Stegelmann |
* 1776 Schmalensee Bornhöved + 1846 Bad Segeberg |
Stegelmann - Tensfeld |
Magdalena Christine |
Stegelmann |
* 1778 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1857 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Stegelmann - Blohmen |
Marcus |
Stegelmann |
* 1705 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
- |
Marcus Johann Friedrich |
Stegelmann |
* 1767 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1827 |
Stegelmann - Blohmen |
Andreas |
Steglich |
* 1725 Weickersdorf Bischofswerd + Weickersdorf Bischofswerd |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Steglich |
* 1760 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1805 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Steglich |
* 1871 Altstadt bei Stolpen + Zeschnig bei Lohmen |
Steglich - Hanewald |
Anna Rosina |
Steglich |
* 1751 Eschdorf bei Dittersbach + 1814 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Steglich - |
Anna Rosina |
Steglich |
* 1740 + 1786 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Steglich |
* 1825 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Steglich - Riediger |
Christiane Eleonore |
Steglich |
* 1812 Hauswalde bei Pulsnitz + 1883 Hauswalde bei Pulsnitz |
- |
Christoff |
Steglich |
* 1580 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1633 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Christoph |
Steglich |
* 1580 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Clara Selma |
Steglich |
* 1869 Frankenthal bei Pulsnitz |
Steglich - Seger |
Daniel |
Steglich |
* 1718 + 1783 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Eva Rosina |
Steglich |
* 1740 Schmiedefeld Großharthau |
Steglich - |
Hans |
Steglich |
* 1630 Weickersdorf Bischofswerd + 1714 Großdrebnitz Bischofswerd |
- |
Hans |
Steglich |
* 1635 Putzkau Bischofswerda + 1698 Putzkau Bischofswerda |
- |
Jacob |
Steglich |
* 1670 Putzkau Bischofswerda + Putzkau Bischofswerda |
Steglich - |
Johann |
Steglich |
* 1710 Schmiedefeld Großharthau |
- |
Johann Carl Traugott |
Steglich |
* 1799 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1884 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Steglich - Pflicke |
Johann Christian |
Steglich |
* 1755 Weickersdorf Bischofswerd + Weickersdorf Bischofswerd |
Steglich - |
Johann Daniel |
Steglich |
* 1756 + 1829 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Steglich - Steglich N.N. |
Johann Georg |
Steglich |
* 1715 Eschdorf bei Dittersbach + Eschdorf bei Dittersbach |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
Steglich |
* 1815 Frankenthal + 1878 Frankenthal |
- |
Johann Karl Traugott |
Steglich |
* 1828 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1898 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Steglich - Weber |
Johann Traugott |
Steglich |
* 1840 Frankenthal bei Pulsnitz |
- |
Johanne Elisabeth |
Steglich |
* 1774 Kleindrebnitz Bischofswer + 1849 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Johanne Eva Rosina |
Steglich |
* 1790 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1837 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Steglich - Pflicke |
Juliane Ernestine |
Steglich |
* 1840 Frankenthal |
Steglich - Huhle |
Robert Alfred |
Steglich |
* 1883 Bretnig bei Pulsnitz |
- |
Sabina |
Steglich |
* 1679 Großdrebnitz Bischofswerd + 1725 Bühlau bei Großharthau |
Steglich - Klahre |
Sybille |
Steglich |
* 1611 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1671 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
Steglich - |
Frau N.N. |
Steglich N.N. |
* 1600 + 1624 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Rosina |
Steglich N.N. |
* 1715 + 1790 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Anna |
Steglich\Stehlich |
* 1602 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen + 1653 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
Steglich\Stehlich - |
Christoph |
Steglich\Stehlich |
* 1575 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen + 1636 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Daniel |
Stegmann |
* 1842 Osakow Polen + 1906 Neche North Dakota USA |
- |
Eduard Friedrich |
Stegmann |
* 1882 Alexandria Tuczyn Rowno + 1953 Cavalier North Dakota USA |
Stegmann - Schlodinski |
Gottlieb Friedrich |
Stegmann |
* 1877 Alexandria Tuczyn Rowno + 1945 Pembina North Dakota USA |
Stegmann - Schlodinski |
Louise |
Stegmann |
* 1845 Wolhynien Ukraine |
- |
Marie Johanne Wilhelmine |
Stegmann |
* 1830 Hamburg |
- |
Anna Maria |
Stehen |
* 1705 Heilshoop bei Zarpen + 1734 Heilshoop bei Zarpen |
- |
Marie |
Stehlich |
* 1669 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1721 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Stehlich - Stehlich N.N. |
Paul |
Stehlich |
* 1626 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1700 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Maria |
Stehlich N.N. |
* 1636 + 1708 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Max |
Stehn |
* 1720 Heilshoop bei Zarpen + Heilshoop bei Zarpen |
- |
Heinrich |
Steier |
* 1895 + 1960 USA |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Steimle |
* 1738 Wurmberg Enzkreis BW + 1793 Öschelbronn Pforzheim |
- |
Anna Maria |
Stein |
* 1693 Braunschweig St.Katharin + 1770 Braunschweig St.Katharin |
Stein - Beinrode |
Catharina Margaretha |
Stein |
* 1705 Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe + Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Gottlieb |
Stein |
* 1850 + 1883 |
- |
Jacob |
Stein |
* 1660 Braunschweig St.Katharin + Braunschweig St.Katharin |
- |
Marie |
Stein |
* 1820 |
- |
Susanna |
Stein |
* 1837 Radom Polen + 1868 Radom Polen |
- |
Ulrich Hermann |
Stein |
* 1675 Dettum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1706 Dettum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Wilhelm Friedrich August |
Stein |
* 1845 Wolfshagen + Wolfshagen |
- |
August Wilhelm |
Steinbach |
* 1735 Braunschweig St.Petri + Braunschweig St.Petri |
- |
Dorothee Philippine |
Steinbach |
* 1771 Braunschweig St.Magni + 1850 Braunschweig St.Katharin |
Steinbach - Dürre |
Heinrich Albrecht Ernst |
Steinbach |
* 1769 Braunschweig St.Magni + Braunschweig St.Magni |
Steinbach - Dürre |
Johann Heinrich |
Steinbach |
* 1767 Braunschweig St.Magni + Braunschweig St.Magni |
Steinbach - Dürre |
Johann Heinrich Conrad |
Steinbach |
* 1775 Braunschweig St.Magni + 1776 Braunschweig St.Magni |
Steinbach - Dürre |
Marcus Joachim |
Steinbach |
* 1653 Badersleben am Huy + 1731 Badersleben am Huy |
- |
Sophia Elisabeth Johanna |
Steinbach |
* 1762 Braunschweig St.Magni + Braunschweig St.Magni |
Steinbach - Steinbach N.N. |
Susanna Catharina Henretta |
Steinbach |
* 1760 Braunschweig St.Magni + 1761 Braunschweig St.Magni |
Steinbach - Steinbach N.N. |
Frau N.N. |
Steinbach N.N. |
* 1730 Braunschweig St.Petri + 1765 Braunschweig St.Petri |
- |
Johanne Maria |
Steinberg |
* 1765 Eisleben Sangerhausen + 1815 Eisleben Sangerhausen |
- |
Anna Luise |
Steinberner |
* 1811 Lewitz Hauland Posen + 1848 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
Steinberner - Garn |
Anna Luise |
Steinberner |
* 1815 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
Steinberner - Stürmer |
Beate |
Steinberner |
* 1803 Pawlikowice Pabianice + Pawlikowice Pabianice |
Steinberner - Stürmer |
Gottfried |
Steinberner |
* 1817 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
Steinberner - Stürmer |
Johann Georg Adalbert |
Steinberner |
* 1782 + 1818 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
Steinberner - Garn |
Johann Gottlob |
Steinberner |
* 1798 Lewitz Hauland Posen |
Steinberner - Garn |
Maria Elisabeth |
Steinberner |
* 1800 Lewitz Hauland Posen |
Steinberner - Garn |
Maria Luise Annemarie Elisabeth |
Steinberner |
* 1809 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
Steinberner - Stürmer |
Martin |
Steinberner |
* 1760 + 1841 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
- |
Christine |
Steinbrink |
* 1845 Janiow Petrikau Polen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Steinbuck |
* 1805 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Christian |
Steincamp |
* 1715 Groß Biewende + Sickte bei Wolfenbüttel |
Steincamp - |
Hennig |
Steincamp |
* 1685 Groß Biewende |
- |
Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm |
Steinert |
* 1851 Steinau bei Breslau + 1933 Dresden in Sachsen |
- |
Heinrich Richard |
Steinert |
* 1882 Dresden in Sachsen |
Steinert - Demnitz |
Wilhelm Alfred |
Steinert |
* 1880 Dresden in Sachsen |
Steinert - Demnitz |
Bertha M |
Steingräber |
* 1872 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1937 Sodus Berrien MI USA |
Steingräber - Trapp |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Steingräber |
* 1844 + 1935 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
Steingräber - |
Mathilde |
Steingräber |
* 1846 Jämel Marienwerder |
Steingräber - Bernhagen |
Peter |
Steingräber |
* 1810 |
- |
Theodor |
Steingräber |
* 1808 Pilburg Preußen |
- |
Wilhelmina |
Steinhaus |
* 1797 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
- |
Adam |
Steinhilber |
* 1879 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
Steinhilber - Fenske |
Adolf Reinhold |
Steinhilber |
* 1875 |
Steinhilber - Krause |
Amalie Nathalie |
Steinhilber |
* 1875 Dabrowka Rowno Wolhynien |
Steinhilber - Albrecht |
Anna |
Steinhilber |
* 1807 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice + 1859 |
Steinhilber - Rodatus |
Anna Christina |
Steinhilber |
* 1812 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice + 1852 Pabianice Petrikau PL |
Steinhilber - Rodatus |
August |
Steinhilber |
* 1868 Marcelinhof Tuczyn Rowno |
Steinhilber - Albrecht |
August Alexander |
Steinhilber |
* 1833 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice + Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno |
Steinhilber - Rodatus |
Bernd |
Steinhilber |
* 1959 Wurzen bei Leipzig + 1998 Kleinwaltersdorf Freiberg |
Steinhilber - Obendorf |
Brigitte Antonia |
Steinhilber |
* 1833 Krzepczow Grabica PL |
Steinhilber - Rutow |
Christoph |
Steinhilber |
* 1989 Wurzen bei Leipzig + 2012 Ulm bei Stuttgart |
- |
Emilie |
Steinhilber |
* 1865 Chotinka Tuczyn Rowno |
Steinhilber - Albrecht |
Eva Charlotte |
Steinhilber |
* 1822 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice + 1859 Pabianice Petrikau PL |
Steinhilber - Rodatus |
Gottlieb |
Steinhilber |
* 1824 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice |
Steinhilber - Rodatus |
Holdine |
Steinhilber |
* 1873 Berestowic Tuczyn Rowno + 1875 Berestowic Tuczyn Rowno |
Steinhilber - Albrecht |
Hubert |
Steinhilber |
* 1906 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine |
Steinhilber - Prüfer |
Hugo |
Steinhilber |
* 1931 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 1999 Brandis bei Leipzig |
Steinhilber - Staud |
Hugo Richard |
Steinhilber |
* 1880 Lodz Polen |
Steinhilber - Krause |
Ida |
Steinhilber |
* 1927 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 2015 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
Steinhilber - Staud |
Irma |
Steinhilber |
* 1920 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno + 1922 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno |
Steinhilber - Fröse\Freese |
Jakob Michael |
Steinhilber |
* 1785 + 1846 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Steinhilber |
* 1871 Berestowic Tuczyn Rowno + 1951 Colditz bei Leipzig |
Steinhilber - Albrecht |
Johanna |
Steinhilber |
* 1817 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice + 1852 Pabianice Petrikau PL |
Steinhilber - Rodatus |
Karoline |
Steinhilber |
* 1876 |
Steinhilber - Fenske |
Käthe Agathe |
Steinhilber |
* 1929 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 1960 Wolfsburg |
Steinhilber - Staud |
Lydia |
Steinhilber |
* 1923 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 1978 Köln am Rhein |
Steinhilber - Staud |
Martin |
Steinhilber |
* 1842 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice + Taschkent Rußland |
Steinhilber - Welfle |
Michael |
Steinhilber |
* 1883 Pawlikowice Pabianice |
Steinhilber - Fenske |
Michael |
Steinhilber |
* 1815 + 1863 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice |
- |
Michael |
Steinhilber |
* 1813 Miasta Tuszyn Pabianice + 1890 Pabianice Petrikau PL |
Steinhilber - Rodatus |
Olga |
Steinhilber |
* 1925 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 1927 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno |
Steinhilber - Staud |
Olga |
Steinhilber |
* 1902 Puchawa Tuczyn Rowno + 1939 Puchawa Tuczyn Rowno |
Steinhilber - Schopinski |
Robert |
Steinhilber |
* 1910 Puchawa Tuczyn Rowno + Argentinien |
Steinhilber - Schopinski |
Theodor |
Steinhilber |
* 1899 Marjanowka Tuczyn Rowno + 1961 Wurzen bei Leipzig |
Steinhilber - Schopinski |
Theodor |
Steinhilber |
* 1921 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 2002 Groß Schwülper |
Steinhilber - Staud |
Johann |
Steinhilbert |
* 1904 Puchawa Tuczyn Rowno + 1975 Chilliwack B.C. Canada |
Steinhilber - Schopinski |
Paul |
Steinhilbert |
* 1935 Canada + 1982 Edmonton Alberta CAN |
Steinhilbert - Szulo |
Leopold |
Steinhilber\Kaminski |
* 1877 |
Steinhilber\Kaminski - Hukova |
Paul |
Steinhilber\Kaminski |
* 1853 Zelow Petrikau Pabianice + 1936 Zelow Petrikau Pabianice |
Steinhilber - Petrak |
Dorothea Eleonora |
Steinkampf |
* 1767 Rhoden bei Osterwiek + 1847 Rhoden bei Osterwiek |
- |
Adolf Samuel |
Steinke |
* 1828 Ozorkow Leczyca Lodz + 1923 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
Steinke - Krieger\Krüger |
Adolph Carl |
Steinke |
* 1880 Alexandria Tuczyn Rowno + 1954 Coloma Berrien Michigan |
Steinke - Schönegge |
Adolph Julius |
Steinke |
* 1885 Marcelinhof Tuczyn Rowno |
Steinke - Müller\Milner |
Albert |
Steinke |
* 1868 Polen + 1937 St.Boniface Manitoba CAN |
- |
Amalia Mollie |
Steinke |
* 1860 Tutschin Rowno Ukraine + 1930 Berrien County Michigan |
Steinke - Heinemann |