Auguste |
Albrecht |
* 1860 Polen |
- |
Auguste Pauline |
Albrecht |
* 1880 Marcelinhof Tuczyn Rowno |
Albrecht - Schlender |
Beeke |
Albrecht |
* 1644 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Albrecht - Albrecht N.N. |
Benedix |
Albrecht |
* 1666 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Albrecht - Albrecht N.N |
Bertha |
Albrecht |
* 1884 Swobodarka Lutzk Ukraine + 1893 Olganowka Lutzk Ukraine |
Albrecht - Büttner |
Caroline |
Albrecht |
* 1879 Elisabethin Lutzk Ukraine + 1880 Elisabethine Lutzk Rowno |
Albrecht - Büttner |
Christian |
Albrecht |
* 1689 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Albrecht - Albrecht N.N. |
Christian |
Albrecht |
* 1887 Ludwikow Torczyn Lutzk |
Albrecht - Renz |
Christian |
Albrecht |
* 1820 + 1878 |
- |
Christian Christoph |
Albrecht |
* 1869 Grzegorzewitza Petrikau |
Albrecht - Büttner |
Clara |
Albrecht |
* 1911 Saskatchewan Canada |
Albrecht - Pfeifer |
Dorothea |
Albrecht |
* 1869 Schiple Lutzk Rowno |
Albrecht - Lehrke |
Elfrieda Rose |
Albrecht |
* 1916 Saskatchewan Canada + 1998 Kelowna B.C. Canada |
Albrecht - Redlich |
Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
* 1790 |
- |
Ferdinand |
Albrecht |
* 1831 Alexandrow Petrikau Polen |
- |
Ferdinand |
Albrecht |
* 1893 Dombrow Wladimir Wolhynsk + 1980 Vernon B.C. Canada |
Albrecht - Redlich |
Ferdinand Johann Emanuel |
Albrecht |
* 1911 Spruce Dale Alberta CAN + 1993 Kelowna B.C. Canada |
Albrecht - Weidemann |
Friederica Christina |
Albrecht |
* 1817 Tesendorf Mecklenburg |
- |
Friedrich |
Albrecht |
* 1832 Marianow Rawa Petrikau |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1879 Marcelinhof Tuczyn Rowno |
Albrecht - Schlender |
George |
Albrecht |
* 1860 Rußland |
- |
George |
Albrecht |
* 1857 Lodz Pabianice Polen + 1914 Kandahar Saskatchewan |
Albrecht - Axtmann |
Gotthelf |
Albrecht |
* 1876 Lokatsch Rowno Wolhynien |
Albrecht - Axtmann |
Gottlieb |
Albrecht |
* 1892 Olganowka Lutzk Ukraine |
Albrecht - Hauwetter |
Gottlieb |
Albrecht |
* 1851 Bresalup Lutzk Rowno |
Albrecht - |
Gustav |
Albrecht |
* 1885 Horodischtsche Tuczyn + 1886 Wierchy Lutzk Roshischtsc |
Albrecht - Kuhfeld |
Gustav August |
Albrecht |
* 1884 Marcelinhof Tuczyn Rowno |
Albrecht - Schlender |
Gustav Heinrich |
Albrecht |
* 1859 Alexandrow Petrikau Polen |
Albrecht - Abraham |
Hanna Sibilla |
Albrecht |
* 1705 Bodenburg Bad Salzdetfurt + Wolfenbüttel Hauptkirche |
Albrecht - |
Hans |
Albrecht |
* 1664 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Albrecht - Albrecht N.N |
Herr N.N. |
Albrecht |
* 1845 + 1907 Hamburg |
- |
Hulde Albertine |
Albrecht |
* 1881 Marcelinhof Tuczyn Rowno |
Albrecht - Schlender |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1877 Karolow Warschau Polen + 1898 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno |
Albrecht - Büttner |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1827 Wislitka Warschau Polen + 1894 Helenowka Lutzk Ukraine |
- |
Jacob |
Albrecht |
* 1680 Bodenburg Bad Salzdetfurt |
- |
Johann |
Albrecht |
* 1840 |
- |
Johann |
Albrecht |
* 1889 Dombrow Wladimir Wolhynsk + 1966 Penticton B.C. Canada |
Albrecht - Redlich |
Johann Franz Emanuel |
Albrecht |
* 1834 Pabianice Petrikau PL + 1925 Leduc Alberta Canada |
Albrecht - Rau |
Johann Georg |
Albrecht |
* 1815 Hassloch in Bayern + Lodz Pabianice Polen |
Albrecht - Küster |
Johann John |
Albrecht |
* 1863 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1949 Vernon B.C. Canada |
Albrecht - Axtmann |
Johann Ludwig |
Albrecht |
* 1802 Majdany Kolo Wielkopolski + 1850 |
Albrecht - Albrecht N.N. |
Judith |
Albrecht |
* 1642 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Albrecht - Albrecht N.N. |
Juliane |
Albrecht |
* 1859 Felicjanow Tuczyn Rowno |
Albrecht - Lehrke |
Julius |
Albrecht |
* 1867 Alexandrow Petrikau Polen |
Albrecht - Abraham |
Karl Michael |
Albrecht |
* 1833 Holendry Konin Polen |
Albrecht - Penno |
Ludwig |
Albrecht |
* 1880 Neudorf Lutzk Rowno |
Albrecht - Renz |
Ludwig Eduard |
Albrecht |
* 1886 Marcelinhof Tuczyn Rowno |
Albrecht - Schlender |
Lydia |
Albrecht |
* 1888 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno + 1949 St.Joseph Berrien MI USA |
Albrecht - Baumeister |
Lydia |
Albrecht |
* 1867 Romanow Boratin Lutzk |
Albrecht - Lehrke |
Magdalene Christiane |
Albrecht |
* 1838 Lodz Pabianice Polen + Lubomirka Tuczyn Rowno |
Albrecht - Rau |
Margareta |
Albrecht |
* 1685 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Albrecht - Albrecht N.N. |
Martha Clara |
Albrecht |
* 1894 Welnianka Lutzk Rowno + 1971 St.Joseph Berrien MI USA |
Albrecht - Baumeister |
Martin |
Albrecht |
* 1750 Polen + 1795 Polen |
- |
Matthias |
Albrecht |
* 1661 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Albrecht - Albrecht N.N |
Michael Nicolaus |
Albrecht |
* 1775 Hassloch in Bayern + 1834 Pabianice Petrikau PL |
- |
Natalie |
Albrecht |
* 1887 Dombrow Wladimir Wolhynsk |
Albrecht - Redlich |
Ottilie |
Albrecht |
* 1895 Dombrow Wladimir Wolhynsk |
Albrecht - Redlich |
Pauline |
Albrecht |
* 1869 Bresalup Lutzk Rowno |
Albrecht - Brendel |
Philipp |
Albrecht |
* 1884 Dombrow Wladimir Wolhynsk + 1964 Vancouver B.C. Canada |
Albrecht - Redlich |
Rosalie |
Albrecht |
* 1900 Edmonton Alberta Canada + 1959 Penticton B.C. Canada |
Albrecht - Weidemann |
Rosina |
Albrecht |
* 1810 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
- |
Sigismund Adolf |
Albrecht |
* 1892 Dombrow Wladimir Wolhynsk + 1892 Dombrow Wladimir Wolhynsk |
Albrecht - Redlich |
Susanne |
Albrecht |
* 1871 Karolow Warschau Polen |
Albrecht - Büttner |
Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1885 Dombrow Wladimir Wolhynsk + 1967 Vernon B.C. Canada |
Albrecht - Redlich |
Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1825 Bresalup Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1865 Choradin Lutzk Rowno |
Albrecht - Lehrke |
Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1872 Lokatsch Rowno Wolhynien |
Albrecht - Axtmann |
Frau N.N. |
Albrecht N.N |
* 1635 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Albrecht N.N. |
* 1755 Polen + 1840 Kolo Wielkopolskie PL |
- |
Christine |
Albrecht N.N. |
* 1820 + 1878 |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Albrecht N.N. |
* 1665 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1700 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Albrecht N.N. |
* 1600 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Renate Dorothy |
Albright\ Halfriech |
* 1867 Germany + 1943 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
- |
Heinrich Christoph Friedrich |
Aldag |
* 1789 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Aldag - Friedrich |
Johann Heinrich |
Aldag |
* 1752 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1829 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Johann Heinrich Christoph |
Aldag |
* 1786 Atzum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1879 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Aldag - Friedrich |
Maria Dorothee Henriette |
Aldag |
* 1784 Atzum bei Wolfenbüttel + Tilsit Missouri USA |
Aldag - Friedrich |
Crystal |
Aldrich |
* 1907 |
Aldrich - |
Raymond |
Aldrich |
* 1880 |
- |
Marie |
Alers |
* 1682 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Allermann |
* 1697 Hessen am Fallstein + Badersleben am Huy |
Allermann - |
Peter |
Allermann |
* 1671 Hessen am Fallstein + 1725 Hessen am Fallstein |
Allermann - Korb |
Peter |
Allermann |
* 1640 Hessen am Fallstein + Hessen am Fallstein |
- |
Anna |
Almus |
* 1668 Groß Dahlum Schöppenstedt + Groß Dahlum Schöppenstedt |
- |
Rudolph Jürgen |
Alpers |
* 1681 Rüningen Braunschweig + 1721 Rüningen Braunschweig |
- |
Gustav |
Alstadt |
* 1872 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1940 Dominion City Manitoba |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Christoph |
Alten |
* 1665 Groß Vahlberg + Groß Vahlberg |
- |
Elisabeth Dorothea |
Alten |
* 1697 Groß Vahlberg + 1734 Dettum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Alten - |
Mary |
Althauser |
* 1859 Ohio USA + 1933 Berrien County Michigan |
- |
Adam |
Altstadt |
* 1866 Genowefa Konin Lodzkie + 1949 Moosbank Saskatchewan CAN |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Bertha |
Altstadt |
* 1892 Rowno Wolhynien Ukraine + 1966 Thunder Bay Ontario CAN |
Altstadt - Singbeil |
Emil |
Altstadt |
* 1878 Antoniew Tuczyn Rowno + 1941 Dominion City Manitoba |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Emilie |
Altstadt |
* 1869 Tuczyn Rowno Wolhynien + 1953 |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Erich |
Altstadt |
* 1897 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1962 Green Ridge Manitoba CAN |
Altstadt - Pahl |
Ernestine |
Altstadt |
* 1867 Tuczyn Rowno Wolhynien + 1942 Morden Manitoba Canada |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Ferdinand |
Altstadt |
* 1886 Antoniew Tuczyn Rowno + 1928 Milwaukee Wisconsin USA |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Ferdinand |
Altstadt |
* 1846 Genowefa Konin Lodzkie + 1923 Dominion City Manitoba |
Altstadt - Nickel |
Gottlieb |
Altstadt |
* 1880 Antoniew Tuczyn Rowno + 1940 Dominion City Manitoba |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Juliane Julia |
Altstadt |
* 1889 Rowno Wolhynien Ukraine + 1934 Milwaukee Wisconsin USA |
Altstadt - Singbeil |
Karl August Josef |
Altstadt |
* 1823 Genowefa Konin Lodzkie + 1885 Paprotni Polen |
- |
Martha |
Altstadt |
* 1895 Antoniew Rowno Ukraine + 1979 Kitchener Ontario CAN |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Othelia |
Altstadt |
* 1892 Wolhynien Ukraine |
Alstadt - Besler |
Otillie |
Altstadt |
* 1876 Antoniew Tuczyn Rowno |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Samuel |
Altstadt |
* 1899 Dominion City Manitoba + 1957 Stump Lake Saskatchewan |
Altstadt - Singbeil |
Samuel |
Altstadt |
* 1884 Antoniew Tuczyn Rowno + 1958 |
Altstadt - Schmidt |
Michael |
Altwasser |
* 1874 Osiny Kalish Domie PL + 1963 Weyburn Saskatchewan CAN |
- |
Olga |
Altwasser |
* 1898 Rowno Wolhynien Ukraine + 1949 Edmonton Alberta Canada |
Altwasser - Grams |
Wilhelmine |
Amboss |
* 1850 Simmerthal + 1926 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Ernst Conrad |
Ammann |
* 1712 Destedt bei Cremlingen + Destedt bei Cremlingen |
Ammann - |
Hennig |
Ammann |
* 1680 Destedt bei Cremlingen + Destedt bei Cremlingen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Amme |
* 1798 Osterode am Fallstein + 1845 Osterode am Fallstein |
- |
Heinrich |
Amme |
* 1795 Seinstedt bei Hornburg |
- |
Johanne Sophie Christiane |
Amme |
* 1815 Seinstedt bei Hornburg + 1903 Hedeper Elm-Asse |
Amme - Wolter |
Charles Higbee |
Amole |
* 1873 Atlantic City New Jersey + 1953 Atlantic City New Jersey |
- |
Sarah E. |
Amole |
* 1899 Atlantic City New Jersey + 1986 Northfield New Jersey |
Amole - Martin |
Arthur Paul |
Anders |
* 1903 Schweidnitz Breslau + 1945 |
Anders - Hübner |
Erna |
Anders |
* 1924 Schweidnitz Breslau + 2018 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
Anders - Gansel |
Frieda |
Anders |
* 1902 Schweidnitz Breslau |
Anders - Hübner |
Gustav |
Anders |
* 1873 Leuthmannsdorf + 1948 |
Anders - Scholz |
Johann Ehrenfried |
Anders |
* 1800 Zülzendorf Schweidnitz + Zülzendorf Schweidnitz |
- |
Johann Karl Wilhelm |
Anders |
* 1834 Zülzendorf Schweidnitz + 1900 Zülzendorf Schweidnitz |
Anders - Hoffmann |
Klara Selma |
Anders |
* 1899 Schweidnitz Breslau |
Anders - Hübner |
Lotte |
Anders |
* 1927 Schweidnitz Breslau + 1948 Pfarrkirchen Rottal-Inn |
Anders - Gansel |
Maria Christane Elisabeth |
Anders |
* 1745 Kröpelin Mecklenburg + 1799 Kröpelin Mecklenburg |
- |
Pauline Selma |
Anders |
* 1904 Schweidnitz Breslau |
Anders - Hübner |
Anna Elisabeth |
Andersen |
* 1743 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Andersen - Holsten |
Anna Margaretha |
Andersen |
* 1726 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Andersen - Heitmann |
Catharina |
Andersen |
* 1740 Schleswig + Schleswig |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Andersen |
* 1746 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1787 Klein Barnitz |
Andersen - Holsten |
Johann |
Andersen |
* 1655 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Andersen |
* 1740 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Andersen - Holsten |
Johann Wilhelm |
Andersen |
* 1713 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Andersen - Heitmann |
Johann Wilhelm |
Andersen |
* 1688 Havighorst Bad Oldesloe + 1758 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Andersen - Andersen N.N. |
Margaretha Christiane |
Andersen |
* 1730 Linstrup + Linstrup |
- |
Peter |
Andersen |
* 1730 Linstrup + Linstrup |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Andersen N.N. |
* 1655 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Elise M. |
Anderson |
* 1896 Van Wert Ohio USA + 1992 Dowagiac Cass MI USA |
- |
Roy A |
Anderson |
* 1897 Knoxville Marion Iowa USA + 1960 Bridgman Berrien MI USA |
- |
Anna |
Andreas |
* 1669 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1737 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
Andreas - |
Christoph |
Andreas |
* 1625 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Justina |
Andreas |
* 1628 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1630 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Andreas - Fleckt\Flock |
Katharina |
Andreas |
* 1631 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1638 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Andreas - Fleckt\Flock |
Michael |
Andreas |
* 1600 Polenz Neustadt Stolpen + 1633 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Andresen |
* 1825 Maasholm bei Kappeln + 1887 Maasholm bei Kappeln |
- |
Ingeburg |
Andresen |
* 1793 Achtrup Nordfriesland + 1844 Leck bei Flensburg |
- |
Winifred Lois |
Angell |
* 1913 Californien USA + 2000 Californien USA |
- |
Annen |
Angenstein |
* 1630 Heudeber + Heudeber |
Angenstein - Angenstein NN |
Heinrich |
Angenstein |
* 1600 Heudeber + Heudeber |
- |
Frau NN |
Angenstein NN |
* 1605 Heudeber + Heudeber |
- |
Anna |
Angermann |
* 1623 Ulbersdorf Hohnstein + 1694 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Angermann NN |
Anna |
Angermann |
* 1637 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1710 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Angermann N.N. |
Anna Dorothea |
Angermann |
* 1766 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1837 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Schäfer |
Anna Regina |
Angermann |
* 1750 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Muge |
Anna Rosina |
Angermann |
* 1735 Weißig Schönfeld Dresden + Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - |
Anna Rosina |
Angermann |
* 1750 Arnsdorf bei Stolpen + 1811 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Werner |
August |
Angermann |
* 1855 Stanislowka Roshischtsche |
- |
Catharina |
Angermann |
* 1635 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1706 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Angermann N.N. |
Eva Rosina |
Angermann |
* 1802 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1886 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Ziegenbalg |
Eva Rosina |
Angermann |
* 1808 Weißig Schönfeld Dresden + 1875 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Angermann - |
Georg |
Angermann |
* 1530 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Georg |
Angermann |
* 1710 Weißig Schönfeld Dresden + Weißig Schönfeld Dresden |
- |
Georg |
Angermann |
* 1720 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
George |
Angermann |
* 1733 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1801 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Förster |
George |
Angermann |
* 1683 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1738 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Peukert |
George |
Angermann |
* 1646 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1691 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Angermann N.N. |
George |
Angermann |
* 1555 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1623 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
George |
Angermann |
* 1641 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1723 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Angermann N.N. |
Gustav Adolph |
Angermann |
* 1878 Tarnowola Roshischtsche + 1945 Burstall Saskatchewan CAN |
Angermann - Kirchmeier |
Hans |
Angermann |
* 1580 Ulbersdorf Hohnstein + Ulbersdorf Hohnstein |
- |
Johann Christian |
Angermann |
* 1775 Mügeln bei Heidenau |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Angermann |
* 1752 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Muge |
Johann Georg |
Angermann |
* 1727 Arnsdorf bei Stolpen + 1807 Arnsdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann George |
Angermann |
* 1775 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1860 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Paul |
Johann George |
Angermann |
* 1688 Stolpen bei Pirna + 1773 Stolpen bei Pirna |
- |
Johann George |
Angermann |
* 1722 Stolpen bei Pirna + 1774 Stolpen bei Pirna |
Angermann - Angermann N.N. |
Johann Gottlob |
Angermann |
* 1784 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1852 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Große |
Johann Hans Christoph |
Angermann |
* 1722 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Förster |
Johanna Sophia |
Angermann |
* 1696 Stolpen bei Pirna + 1774 Stolpen bei Pirna |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Angermann |
* 1822 Weißig Schönfeld Dresden + 1893 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Johanne Christiane Sophie |
Angermann |
* 1818 + 1856 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - |
Melchior |
Angermann |
* 1600 Stolpen bei Pirna |
- |
Melchior |
Angermann |
* 1601 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1677 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - Angermann N.N. |
Melchior |
Angermann |
* 1575 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Melchior |
Angermann |
* 1603 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1685 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - |
Ursula |
Angermann |
* 1560 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Angermann - |
Catharina |
Angermann N.N. |
* 1608 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1679 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Eva Rosina |
Angermann N.N. |
* 1690 Stolpen bei Pirna + 1733 Stolpen bei Pirna |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Angermann N.N. |
* 1560 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1606 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Martha |
Angermann N.N. |
* 1605 + 1652 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Frau NN |
Angermann NN |
* 1585 Ulbersdorf Hohnstein + Ulbersdorf Hohnstein |
- |
Adele Agnes Marie |
Angerstein |
* 1895 Uehrde Schöppenstedt + 1950 |
Angerstein - Brincke |
Anna Catharina |
Angerstein |
* 1721 Semmenstedt Schöppenstedt + 1780 Volzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Auguste Friederike Sophie |
Angerstein |
* 1859 Uehrde Schöppenstedt + 1931 Uehrde Schöppenstedt |
Angerstein - Ehlers |
Dorothe Henriette Wilhelmine Caroli |
Angerstein |
* 1864 Uehrde Schöppenstedt |
Angerstein - Ehlers |
Elise Georgine Christiane |
Angerstein |
* 1856 Uehrde Schöppenstedt + 1920 Groß Winnigstedt |
Angerstein - Ehlers |
Heinrich Wilhelm Ferdinand |
Angerstein |
* 1874 Uehrde Schöppenstedt + 1875 Uehrde Schöppenstedt |
- Angerstein |
Johann Christian Gottfried |
Angerstein |
* 1792 Rhoden bei Osterwiek + 1857 Uehrde Schöppenstedt |
- |
Johann Friedrich Matthias |
Angerstein |
* 1822 Uehrde Schöppenstedt + 1881 Uehrde Schöppenstedt |
Angerstein - Hälig |
Johann Heinrich August |
Angerstein |
* 1868 Uehrde Schöppenstedt + 1899 Uehrde Schöppenstedt |
Angerstein - Ehlers |
Johanne Friederike Sophie |
Angerstein |
* 1853 Uehrde Schöppenstedt + 1920 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
Angerstein - Ehlers |