|
|
* 1570 Gnodstadt |
Gebhardt - Weiss |
|
|
* 1567 |
- Schwell |
|
|
* 1533 |
- |
|
|
* 1648 + 1686 |
Kistner (Küstner) - Gebhardt |
|
|
* 1549 |
Landmann - Conrad |
|
|
* 1539 |
- |
Dorothea |
Aufelstatter |
* 1580 Gollachostheim + 1634 Herrnberchtheim. |
- |
Andreas |
Bauer |
* 1648 Gnodstadt + 1733 Gnodstadt |
Bauer - nn |
Anna |
Bauer |
* 1683 + 1766 |
Bauer - Thoma |
Hans |
Bauer |
* 1611 Gollhofen + 1654 |
- |
Barbara |
Behm |
* 1615 + 1674 |
- |
Barbara |
Beltz (Pelz) |
* 1542 |
Beltz (Pelz) - nn |
Barbara |
Beltz (Pelz) |
* 1572 + 1630 |
- |
Hans |
Beltz (Pelz) |
* 1508 |
- |
Kunigunda |
Brand |
* 1643 Geißlingen b.Oberickelsheim + 1677 |
- |
Margaretha |
Brügel |
* 1550 Herrnberchtheim b.Ippesheim + 1615 Herrnberchtheim b.Ippesheim |
- |
Caspar |
Bullenheimer (Bullamer) |
* 1610 + 1679 |
- |
Margaretha |
Bullenheimer (Bullamer) |
* + 1704 |
Bullenheimer (Bullamer) - nn |
Anymus |
Conrad |
* 1495 |
- |
Christoph |
Conrad |
* 1674 Gnodstadt + 1754 Gnodstadt |
Conrad - Kern |
Dorothea |
Conrad |
* 1513 + 1550 |
- |
Dorothea |
Conrad |
* Gnodstadt |
Conrad - Schirmer |
Margaretha |
Conrad |
* 1516 |
- |
Martin |
Conrad |
* Gnodstadt + 1667 Gnodstadt |
Conrad - nn (Hasennest) |
Martin |
Conrad |
* 1563 Gnodstadt |
Conrad - Schirmer |
Melchior |
Conrad |
* 1537 Gnodstadt + 1607 Gnodstadt |
Conrad - |
Ursula |
Conrad |
* 1699 + 1753 |
Conrad - Grombach (Grumbach) |
Valentin |
Conrad |
* 1645 + 1720 |
Conrad - Tröster |
Barbara |
Ebert |
* 1634 + 1725 |
- |
Anna |
Eisentraut |
* 1674 |
Eisentraut - Luckner |
Georg |
Eisentraut |
* 1570 |
- |
Hans |
Eisentraut |
* Heldburg + 1684 |
Eisentraut - |
Johann |
Eisentraut |
* 1649 + 1724 |
Eisentraut - Holzmann |
Apollonia |
Engerer |
* Ansbach + 1728 Oberickelsheim |
Engerer - |
Johann Leonhard |
Engerer |
* 1638 |
- |
Magdalena |
Fleischmann |
* 1620 Ehingen a.Hesselberg + 1700 |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Fuchs |
* 1610 |
- |
Anna |
Gebhardt |
* 1645 + 1729 |
- |
Anna Judith |
Gebhardt |
* 1673 + 1749 |
Gebhardt - Stang |
Apollonia |
Gebhardt |
* Gnodstadt + Gnodstadt |
- Landmann |
Barbara |
Gebhardt |
* 1617 Gnodstadt + 1704 Gnodstadt |
- Landmann |
Clas |
Gebhardt |
* 1508 |
- |
Johann |
Gebhardt |
* 1610 + 1676 |
- Landmann |
Magdalena |
Gebhardt |
* 1623 + 1699 |
- Landmann |
Martin |
Gebhardt |
* 1541 |
Gebhardt - nn |
Johannes |
Geißendörfer |
* 1645 uffenheim + 1720 adelshofen |
Geißendörfer - Meister |
Johannes Martininus |
Geißendörfer |
* 1672 Adelshofen + 1743 Neuherberg b.Ergersheim |
Geißendörfer - nn |
Leonhard |
Geißendörfer |
* 1613 Habelsee + 1695 Custenlohr b.Uffenheim |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Geißendörfer |
* 1731 Neuherberg b.Ergersheim + Gnodstadt |
Geißendörfer - Mandel |
Catharina |
Grombach (Grumbach) |
* 1676 + 1710 |
Grombach (Grumbach) - Gebhardt |
Georg Johann |
Grombach (Grumbach) |
* 1626 + 1697 |
Grombach (Grumbach) - Weigand |
Johann |
Grombach (Grumbach) |
* 1598 + 1636 |
- Beltz (Pelz) |
Martha |
Grumbach |
* 1530 |
- |
Anna Christina |
Hager |
* 1742 Gnodstadt + 1783 Gnodstadt |
Hager - Stöcker |
Jakob |
Hager |
* 1579 A Zwickelau ~ um 1579 in Gallneukirchen |
Hager - |
Johann Wilhelm |
Hager |
* 1707 Gnodstadt + 1781 Gnodstadt |
Hager - Gebhardt |
Johannes |
Hager |
* 1662 geißlingen + 1731 obernbreit |
Hager (Hacker) - Langguth |
Michael |
Hager |
* 1545 Ländlein ob d. Enns ~ um 1545 |
- |
Paulus |
Hager (Hacker) |
* 1622 A Pflötscherhof ~ 31.12.1622 in Gallneukirchen + 1690 Geißlingen b.Oberickelsheim |
Hager - Pflötscher (Pfötscher) |
Barbara |
Hegwein |
* Gnodstadt + Gnodstadt |
Hegwein - |
Dorothea |
Hegwein |
* 1565 |
- |
Margaretha |
Hegwein |
* 1614 + 1678 |
- |
Michael |
Hegwein |
* 1515 |
- |
Anna BARBARA |
Heppel |
* 1674 + 1739 |
Heppel - Pfeuffer |
Georg |
Heppel |
* 1651 + 1739 |
Heppel - Gebhardt |
Hans |
Heppel |
* Gnodstadt |
Heppel - Hegwein |
Johann Wilhelm |
Heppel |
* 1619 Gnodstadt + 1691 Gnodstadt |
Heppel - Landmann |
Michael |
Heppel |
* 1687 Gnodstadt + 1762 Gnodstadt |
Heppel - Pfeuffer |
Ursula Veronika |
Heppel |
* 1739 gnodstadt + 1781 gnodstadt |
Heppel - Will (Wüllner) |
Valentin, der Ältere |
Heppel |
* 1560 |
- |
Reinhard |
Heser (Höß) |
* Frimmersdorf + 1691 gnodstadt |
- |
Ursula |
Heser (Höß) |
* 1651 + 1709 |
Heser (Höß) - Meg (Meeg, Mäg) |
Georg |
Hofmann |
* 1658 + 1729 |
Hofmann - Ebert |
Georg |
Hofmann |
* 1613 |
- |
Georg Adam |
Hofmann |
* 1725 Gnodstadt + 1797 Gnodstadt |
Hofmann - Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) |
Michael |
Hofmann |
* 1633 + 1699 |
- |
Ottilia |
Hofmann |
* 1674 + 1743 |
Hofmann - Schmidt |
Philipp |
Hofmann |
* 1641 + 1714 |
Hofmann - |
Ursula Barbara |
Hofmann |
* 1769 Gnodstadt + 1846 Gnodstadt |
Hofmann - Löblein |
Zachäus |
Hofmann |
* 1696 Gnodstadt + 1765 Gnodstadt |
Hofmann - Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) |
Christina |
Holzmann |
* 1614 + 1684 |
Holzmann - Schönig |
Leonhard |
Holzmann |
* 1586 |
Holzmann - |
Lorenz |
Holzmann |
* 1554 + 1612 |
- |
Leonhard |
Hümmer (Hübner) |
* 1623 Oberickelsheim + 1681 Oberickelsheim |
- |
Margaretha |
Hümmer (Hübner) |
* 1668 Oberickelsheim + 1737 Oberickelsheim |
Hümmer (Hübner) - Brand |
Johann Adam |
Joch |
* 1682 Geißlingen + 1719 Geißlingen |
Joch - Löblein |
Johannes |
Joch |
* 1650 + 1689 |
- |
Ottilia |
Joch |
* 1710 geißlingen + 1786 gnodstadt |
Joch - Schott |
Anna Barbara |
Kern |
* 1643 + 1724 |
Kern - Fleischmann |
Nikolaus |
Kern |
* 1617 Rodhausen b.Coburg + 1691 |
- |
Barbara |
Kistner (Küstner) |
* 1674 |
- Heser (Höß) |
Philipp |
Kistner (Küstner) |
* 1588 Reichenberg b.Fuchsstadt |
- |
Stefan |
Kistner (Küstner) |
* Reichenberg b.Fuchsstadt + 1696 gnodstadt |
Kistner (Küstner) - |
Georg |
Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) |
* 1599 |
- |
Georg |
Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) |
* Ippesheim + 1709 gnodstadt |
Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) - |
Margaretha |
Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) |
* 1658 |
Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) - Pfeuffer |
Margaretha Barbara |
Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) |
* 1698 Gnodstadt + 1768 Gnodstadt |
Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) - Eisentraut |
Zachäus |
Kleinschroth (Kleinschrodt) |
* 1620 Martinsheim + 1698 Gnodstadt |
- |
Anna |
Landmann |
* Gnodstadt |
- Hegwein |
Barbara |
Landmann |
* |
- Hegwein |
Jerg |
Landmann |
* 1512 |
- |
Kaspar |
Landmann |
* 1525 |
- |
Sabina |
Landmann |
* Gnodstadt + Gnodstadt |
Landmann - Behm |
Wilhelm |
Landmann |
* Gnodstadt + Gnodstadt |
Landmann - Rauchbard |
Wilhelm |
Landmann |
* Gnodstadt |
Landmann - Grumbach |
Jakob |
Lang |
* 1634 Enheim + Gnodstadt |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Lang |
* 1708 Gnodstadt + 1781 Gnodstadt |
Lang - Bauer |
Maria |
Lang |
* 1644 + 1680 |
- |
Paul |
Lang |
* Gnodstadt + Gnodstadt |
Lang - Landmann |
Barbara |
Langguth |
* 1620 Bachfeld b.Sonneberg Thüringen + 1690 Geißlingen b.Oberickelsheim. |
Langguth - |
Georg |
Langguth |
* 1595 Bachfeld b.Sonneberg, Thür + 1652 Bachfeld b.Sonneberg, Thür |
- |
Catharina |
Lenz (Lentz) |
* 1630 |
Lenz (Lentz) - Hegwein |
Nikolaus |
Lenz (Lentz) |
* 1609 + 1678 |
- |
Barbara |
LEW |
* 1535 |
- |
Anna |
Löblein |
* 1658 + 1703 |
- |
Georg |
Löblein |
* 1583 + 1628 |
- |
Jodocus |
Löblein |
* 1626 + 1696 |
Löblein - Strebel (Ströbel) |
Johann |
Löblein |
* 1682 Geckenheim + 1755 gnodstadt |
Löblein - Bullenheimer (Bullamer) |
Maria |
Löblein |
* 1623 Oberickelsheim + 1701 Oberickelsheim |
- |
Philipp |
Löblein |
* 1709 Gnodstadt + 1798 Gnodstadt |
Löblein - Uhl |
Ursula Barbara |
Löblein |
* 1736 Gnodstadt + 1778 Gnodstadt |
Löblein - Lang |
Kaspar |
Luckner |
* 1620 |
- |
Magdalena |
Luckner |
* 1649 kaltensondheim + 1715 |
Luckner - |
Eucharius |
Mandel |
* Ober-Heßrieth Amt Künßberg + 1718 Oberickelsheim |
Mandel - |
Kaspar |
Mandel |
* 1734 Oberickelsheim + Gnodstadt |
Mandel - Roth |
Lorenz |
Mandel |
* 1620 Ober-Heßrieth Amt Künßberg |
- |
Maria Barbara (Johann Caspar), |
Mandel |
* 1774 Gnodstadt, HsNr. 141 (Pfarrer-geyer 6) + 1845 Gnodstadt |
Mandel - Geißendörfer |
Maria Christina |
Mandel |
* 1698 |
Mandel - Engerer |
Wolfgang Friedrich |
Mandel |
* 1703 Oberickelsheim + 1781 Oberickelsheim |
Mandel - Engerer |
Christina |
Meg |
* 1598 |
- |
Andreas |
Meg (Meeg, Mäg) |
* 1578 + 1639 |
- Beltz (Pelz) |
Barbara |
Meg (Meeg, Mäg) |
* 1612 + 1689 |
Meg (Meeg, Mäg) - NN |
Margaretha |
Meister |
* 1623 + 1692 |
- |
Anna |
nn |
* 1602 + 1666 |
- |
Anna 1 |
NN |
* 1615 |
- |
Anonima |
nn |
* + 1661 |
- |
Barbara |
nn |
* 1615 |
- |
Barbara |
NN |
* 1510 |
- |
Hegwein Clara |
NN |
* 1580 |
- |
Margaretha |
nn |
* 1511 |
- |
Margaretha Catharina |
nn |
* 1648 |
- |
Veronika |
nn |
* 1515 |
- |
Barbara |
nn (Hasennest) |
* 1567 |
- |
Anna |
Pfeuffer |
* 1628 Gnodstadt + 1708 Gnodstadt |
- |
Leonhard |
Pfeuffer |
* 1609 + 1676 |
Pfeuffer - Conrad |
Leonhard |
Pfeuffer |
* Gnodstadt + 1610 |
Pfeuffer - LEW |
Melchior |
Pfeuffer |
* 1528 + 1584 |
- |
Ottilia |
Pfeuffer |
* 1650 Gnodstadt + 1695 Gnodstadt |
Pfeuffer - Gebhardt |
Barbara |
Pflötscher (Pfötscher) |
* 1580 |
- |
Ursula |
Rauchbard |
* Tiefenstockheim |
- |
Margaretha |
Reif |
* 1624 + 1691 |
Reif - Meg |
Martin |
Reif |
* 1581 |
- |
Anna |
Roth |
* 1696 Oberickelsheim + 1743 Oberickelsheim |
Roth - Hümmer (Hübner) |
Georg |
Roth |
* 1621 Oberickelsheim + 1662 Oberickelsheim |
- |
Michael |
Roth |
* 1655 Oberickelsheim + 1719 Oberickelsheim |
Roth - Löblein |
Veronica |
Rückert |
* 1642 + 1691 |
- |
Barbara |
Schirmer |
* 1536 + Gnodstadt |
- |
Martha |
Schirmer |
* 1545 |
- |
Ambrosius |
Schmidt |
* 1542 |
Schmidt - NN |
Apollonia |
Schmidt |
* 1647 + 1715 |
Schmidt - Weiß |
Bartholomäus |
Schmidt |
* 1638 + 1694 |
Schmidt - Zobel |
Georg |
Schmidt |
* 1696 + 1774 |
Schmidt - Heppel |
Georg |
Schmidt |
* 1510 |
- |
Johann Günther |
Schmidt |
* 1727 Gnodstadt + 1807 Gnodstadt |
Schmidt - Conrad |
Johann Martin |
Schmidt |
* 1762 Gnodstadt + 1836 Gnodstadt |
Schmidt - Heppel |
Margareta Barbara |
Schmidt |
* 1807 Gnodstadt + 1889 Gnodstadt |
Schmidt - Hofmann |
Martin |
Schmidt |
* 1670 + 1744 |
Schmidt - Lang |
Martin |
Schmidt |
* 1590 |
Schmidt - Schirmer |
Christina |
Schönig |
* 1589 |
Schönig - Weiß |
Sebastian |
Schönig |
* 1530 + 1594 |
- |
Christina |
Schott |
* 1688 gnodstadt + 1724 geißlingen |
Schott - Thoma |
Georg |
Schott |
* 1620 + 1685 |
Schott - Schuster |
Georg Adam |
Schott |
* 1662 + 1738 |
Schott - Reif |
Nikolaus |
Schott |
* 1560 Possenheim + 1616 Possenheim |
- |
Nikolaus |
Schott |
* 1593 |
Schott - |
Christina |
Schuster |
* 1597 |
- |
Anna |
Schwell |
* 1535 |
- |
Anna Barbara (Anna Katharina) |
Stadelmann |
* 1846 Gnodstadt, HsNr. 117 + 9902 Gnodstadt |
Stadelmann - Schmidt |
Georg |
Stadelmann |
* 1669 Gnodstadt + 1748 Gnodstadt |
Stadelmann - Rückert |
Johann Leonhard |
Stadelmann |
* 1741 Gnodstadt + 1830 Gnodstadt |
Stadelmann - Joch |
Johann Martin |
Stadelmann |
* 1776 Gnodstadt + 1836 Gnodstadt |
Stadelmann - Hager |
Johann Wilhelm |
Stadelmann |
* 1644 Gnodstadt + 1726 Gnodstadt |
Stadelmann - Fuchs |
Martin |
Stadelmann |
* 1605 |
- |
Martin |
Stadelmann |
* 1712 Gnodstadt + 1746 Gnodstadt |
Stadelmann - Hofmann |
Wilhelm |
Stadelmann |
* 1804 Gnodstadt, Geißbuck (heute Volkamer) + 1854 Gnodstadt |
Stadelmann - Mandel |
Andreas |
Stang |
* 1613 Herrnberchtheim + 1650 Herrnberchtheim |
Stang - Aufelstatter |
Magdalena |
Stang |
* Herrnberchtheim + |
Stang - NN |
Michael |
Stang |
* 1575 Herrnberchtheim + 1634 |
Stang - Brügel |
Michael |
Stang |
* 1546 Herrnberchtheim b.Ippesheim + 1576 |
- |
Kunigunda |
Stöcker |
* Kaltensondheim + 1776 gnodstadt |
- |
Barbara |
Strebel (Ströbel) |
* 1587 |
- |
Christina |
Thoma |
* 1664 Geißlingen + 1735 |
Thoma - Lenz (Lentz) |
Egidius |
Thoma |
* 1602 + 1654 |
- |
Johannes |
Thoma |
* 1629 + 1710 |
Thoma - nn |
Walburga |
Thoma |
* 1661 + Gnodstadt |
Thoma - Lenz (Lentz) |
Hermann |
Tröster |
* 1597 |
- |
Margaretha |
Tröster |
* 1620 Enheim + Gnodstadt |
Tröster - |
Balthasar |
Uhl |
* 1643 + 1703 |
- |
Magdalena |
Uhl |
* 1688 + 1721 |
Uhl - Weiß |
Barbara |
Weigand |
* 1605 + 1666 |
- |