Anna |
|
|
- |
Bertha |
|
|
- |
Catharina |
|
+ 1771 Schakumehlen, Wilhelmsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Christoph (Kristup) |
|
* 1752 Pötzeln, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - |
. |
Abicht |
|
- |
. |
Abicht |
|
Abicht - Gustmann |
. |
Abicht |
|
Abicht - Gustmann |
Heinrich |
Asmus |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Asmus |
* 1862 Mischken/Meschkeningen/Bärenhagen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen + 1937 Kingsley, Plymouth, Iowa, USA |
Asmus - Gussmann (Gustmann) |
Heinrich Eduard Robbert |
Bartels |
* 1880 Heilshoop, Kreis Stormarn + 1959 Hamburg-Fuhlsbüttel, Deutschland |
- |
Juliane |
Bäslack |
* 1720 + 1788 Drengfurt, Kreis Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Behrend |
|
- |
Christine Tugendreich |
Behrend |
* 1814 Gudwallen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Behrend - Gustmann (Gusmann) |
Louisa |
Behrend |
* 1810 Gudwallen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Behrend - Gustmann (Gusmann) |
Gottfried |
Belusa |
* 1821 Romannsmorgen, Kreis Oletzko/Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Belusa - Wagencik |
Samuel |
Belusa |
* 1781 + 1843 Romansmorgen, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
- |
Samuel |
Belusa |
* 1849 Romansmorgen, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Belusa - Fischer |
Martha |
Bembennek |
* 1890 Lötzen, Kreis Lötzen, Ostpreussen + 1953 Schöningen, Kreis Helmstedt, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Auguste Emma |
Bleichroth |
* 1893 Artern, Kreis Sangerhausen |
- |
C. |
Block |
|
- |
Florentine |
Blöcks |
|
- |
J. |
Bluhm |
|
- |
Gustav Hellmuth |
Boettger |
* 1919 Osterweddingen, Kreis Boerde, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1975 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Gertrud |
Bojahra |
* 1927 + 2013 Wesseln, Kreis Heide, Schleswig Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
K. |
Boszinski |
|
- |
Charlotte |
Böttcher |
* 1927 + 2010 Nitschareuth-Langenwetzendorf, Kreis Greiz, Thueringen, Deutschland |
- |
Alfred |
Braun |
* 1900 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Braun - Gustmann |
Elisabeth |
Braun |
* 1905 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland + 1967 Bad Oldesloe, Kreis Storman, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Braun - Gustmann |
Erich |
Braun |
* 1908 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Braun - Gustmann |
Erich Fritz |
Braun |
* 1901 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Braun - Gustmann |
Ferdinand Franz |
Braun |
* 1869 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
- |
Franz Walter |
Braun |
* 1903 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Braun - Gustmann |
Paul |
Bublitz |
|
- |
Else |
Buchhorn |
* 1925 + 2012 Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
M. |
Burgdorf |
|
- |
Carolina |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) |
* 1816 Szuszkehmen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) - Gustmann (Gusmann) |
Charlotta |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) |
* 1818 Wertheim, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) - Gustmann (Gusmann) |
Ernst |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) |
* 1810 Schakumehlen, Wilhelmsberg, Ostpreussen |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) - Gustmann (Gusmann) |
J. |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) |
|
- |
Johann |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) |
* 1814 Szuszkehmen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) - Gustmann (Gusmann) |
Louise |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) |
* 1812 Szuszkehmen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Burneleit (Burneleitis) - Gustmann (Gusmann) |
Maria |
Buttgereit |
* 1799 + 1854 Schunkarin, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
- |
Frieda Erna |
Cziesla |
* 1907 Jakunowken, Kreis Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1945 Ostpreussen, vom Amtsgericht Geldern am 11.06.1959 für tot erklärt StA Berlin I 19400/60 |
- |
Maria |
Dallistatis |
* 1762 + 1822 Martinischken, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
- |
F. |
Dimbat |
|
- |
Henriette |
Dimbat |
* 1818 Schakumehlen, Wilhelmsberg, Ostpreussen |
Dimbat - Gustmann (Gussmann) |
L. |
Dimbat |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Dinkat |
* 1766 Jäckstein (Jeksten), Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen |
- |
M. |
Dirks |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Dommert |
* 1808 |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Dörffer |
+ 1738 Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
H. |
Dotzek |
|
- |
A. |
Drewel |
|
- |
Abraham |
Drewel |
* 1789 Friedrichswalde, Grabowen, Ostpreussen |
Drewel - Gustmann |
Charlotta |
Drewel |
* 1785 Friedrichswalde, Grabowen, Ostpreussen |
Drewel - Gustmann |
Gottlieb |
Drewel |
* 1777 Friedrichswalde, Grabowen, Ostpreussen |
Drewel - Gustmann |
Johann |
Drewel |
* 1779 Friedrichswalde, Grabowen, Ostpreussen |
Drewel - Gustmann |
Louisa |
Drewel |
* 1780 Friedrichswalde, Grabowen, Ostpreussen |
Drewel - Gustmann |
M. |
Duddins |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Dunkel |
|
- |
|
Dunkel (vermutlich) |
|
- |
Caroline |
Faber |
* 1798 Marczinowen, Grabowen, Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Faber - Gustmann (Justmann) |
Christian |
Faber |
* 1803 Marczinowen, Grabowen, Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1803 Marczinowen, Grabowen, Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Faber - Gustmann (Justmann) |
Jacob |
Faber |
|
- |
Johann |
Faber |
* 1805 Marczinowen, Grabowen, Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1807 Marczinowen, Grabowen, Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Faber - Gustmann (Justmann) |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Fahrenkrog |
* 1865 + 1952 Sioux City, Woodbury, Iowa, USA |
- |
Marie |
Fischer |
* 1825 |
- |
Karl Ernst Moritz |
Fremter |
* 1883 Schützensorge, Landkreis Landsberg |
- |
Ruth |
Gawens |
* 1930 + 1985 Baden-Würrtemberg |
- |
Maria |
Geil |
* 1816 + 1869 Jucknischken, Kirchspiel Wilhelmsberg, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Gembalies |
* 1886 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gembalies - Gustmann |
Elise |
Gembalies |
* 1896 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gembalies - Gustmann |
Emil |
Gembalies |
* 1896 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland + 1972 Bad Oldesloe, Kreis Storman, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Gembalies - Gustmann |
Emil |
Gembalies |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Gembalies |
|
- |
Hermann |
Gembalies |
* 1892 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gembalies - Gustmann |
Walter |
Gembalies |
* 1889 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gembalies - Gustmann |
Georg |
Goltz |
* 1788 Auerfluß, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Goltz - Gustmann |
Martin (Mertin) |
Goltz |
|
- |
Auguste Helene |
Gonell |
* 1896 Grabnick, Kreis Lyk, Ostpreussen + 1990 Hofheim am Taunus, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
E. |
Grimm |
|
- |
Hermann Karl Friedrich |
Grimm |
* 1896 Anklam, Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1967 Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
C. |
Gronau |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Gross |
|
- |
Henriette |
Gross |
* 1843 Dinglaucken, Kirchspiel Wilhelmsberg, Drakehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gross - Gustmann (Justmann) |
Christine Tugendreich |
Gummert |
* 1725 + 1812 Gudwallen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Fritz |
Gussmann |
* 1886 Tellerode, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Ida |
Gussmann |
* 1901 Pruszischken (Landgemeinde Friedrichsfelde), Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen + 1930 Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Amalie |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
|
- |
Auguste Amalie |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1876 Pruszischken (Friedrichsfelde), Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gussmann (Gustmann) - Szabo |
Eduard |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1859 Krauleidszen, Kirchspiel Nemmersdorf, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen + 1884 Berlin, Deutschland |
- Gussmann (Gustmann) |
Franz |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
|
Gussmann (Gustmann) - Kraft |
Franz |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1867 Didszullen, Kreis Goldapp, Ostpreussen + 1950 Lübeck, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Bluhm |
Franz Friedrich |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1892 Wandlaudszen, Kirchspiel Nemmersdorf, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen + 1970 Berlin, Deutschland |
Gussmann (Gustmann) - Szabo |
Frieda Hildegardt |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1916 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gussmann (Gustmann) - XX |
Friedrich |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
|
- |
Helene Amalie |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1884 Wandlaudszen, Kirchspiel Nemmersdorf, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen + Berlin, Deutschland |
Gussmann (Gustmann) - Szabo |
Hermann |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1890 Kieselkehmen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen + 1914 als Soldat im 1. Weltkrieg gefallen; Kürassier-Regiment Nr.3, 3. Eskadron |
- |
Ida |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1887 Wandlaudszen, Kirchspiel Nemmersdorf, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gussmann (Gustmann) - Szabo |
Johanna Amalie |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1879 Wandlaudszen, Kirchspiel Nemmersdorf, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gussmann (Gustmann) - Szabo |
Magdalene |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1893 Ostpreussen + 1990 Hundsmühlen, Kreis Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
O. |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
|
- |
Otto Hermann Ludwig |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1900 Matzutkehmen , Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1966 Lübeck, Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1851 Jodzuhnen/Jodszuhnen, Kirchspiel Kleszowen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gussmann (Gustmann) - Rohwetter |
Wilhelmine |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Gussmann (Gustmann) |
* 1890 Didszullen, Kreis Goldapp, Ostpreussen |
Gussmann (Gustmann) - Kraft |
A. |
Gustmann |
|
- |
A. |
Gustmann |
|
- |
Adolph |
Gustmann |
* 1827 Kettenberg, Alt-Bodschwingken, Kirchspiel Grabowen, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1909 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Oletzko/Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Wolf (Wolff, Wulf) |
Adolph Wilhelm |
Gustmann |
* 1851 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Weller |
Alfred Willy Walter |
Gustmann |
* 1885 Pietzonken, Kreis Lötzen, Ostpreussen + 1915 1. Weltkrieg gefallen |
Gustmann - Kolpak |
Amalie |
Gustmann |
* 1862 Heinrichshof (Gut), Auglitten, Kreis Bartenstein, Ostpreussen + 1863 Heinrichshof (Gut), Auglitten, Kreis Bartenstein, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mey |
Andreas |
Gustmann |
* 1721 Klein Grobienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Dunkel (vermutlich) |
Andreas |
Gustmann |
* 1738 Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Schmidt |
Andreas |
Gustmann |
* 1726 Baltzkehmen (Balschkehmen), Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Dunkel |
Anna |
Gustmann |
* 1900 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mische |
Anna Dorothea (Annorthe) |
Gustmann |
* 1748 Pötzeln, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Gustmann |
* 1725 Meschkeningen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Dunkel (vermutlich) |
August |
Gustmann |
* 1856 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen + 1928 Treuburg/Oletzko/Maggrabowa, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Weller |
Auguste |
Gustmann |
* 1854 Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Weller |
Berta |
Gustmann |
* 1876 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland + 1959 Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Weller |
Berta Helene |
Gustmann |
* 1897 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Blöcks |
Carl |
Gustmann |
* 1871 Angerau, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Gussmann) - Knabe |
Carl |
Gustmann |
* 1752 Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Schmidt |
Carl Otto |
Gustmann |
* 1897 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1970 Wesseln, Kreis Heide, Schleswig Holstein, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Mische |
Caroline |
Gustmann |
* 1837 Bretschkehmen, Gut-Rubbeitschen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen + 1837 Bretschkehmen, Gut-Rubbeitschen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Buttgereit |
Caroline |
Gustmann |
* 1827 + 1837 Schönwiese, Nordenburg, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- Kaminsky |
Caroline |
Gustmann |
* 1863 Angerau, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen + 1867 Angerau, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Gussmann) - Knabe |
Charlotte |
Gustmann |
* 1868 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Weller |
Charlotte |
Gustmann |
* 1811 Szuszkehmen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen + 1869 Ramoschkehmen, Kirchspiel Wilhelmsberg, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Justmann) - Vogler |
Christian |
Gustmann |
* 1719 Klein Grobienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Jordan (vermutlich) |
Christian |
Gustmann |
* 1718 Klein Grobienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Dunkel (vermutlich) |
Christian |
Gustmann |
* 1806 Szuszkehmen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen + 1836 Tutteln, Kirchspiel Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Migge |
Christian |
Gustmann |
|
- |
Christian |
Gustmann |
* 1721 Stannen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreußen |
Gustmann - Dörffer |
Christian |
Gustmann |
* 1736 Grobienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Sauer |
Christian (vermutlich) |
Gustmann |
* 1742 Grobienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Sauer |
Christina |
Gustmann |
* 1739 Grobienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Sauer |
Christina |
Gustmann |
* 1803 Szuszkehmen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Migge |
Christine |
Gustmann |
* 1816 Schakumehlen, Wilhelmsberg, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Wolf (Wolff, Wulf) |
Christine |
Gustmann |
* 1858 Mittel-Jodupp, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1859 Mittel-Jodupp, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Gussmann) - Rosekeit |
Christoph |
Gustmann |
* 1718 Baltzkehmen (Balschkehmen), Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Dunkel |
Christoph Wilhelm |
Gustmann |
* 1822 Gnuttlen, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Gusmann) - Kaminsky |
Daniel |
Gustmann |
* 1750 Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Schmidt |
Dieter |
Gustmann |
* 1931 Hochsee, Kreis Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 2009 Norderstedt, Kreis Süd-Holstein, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Cziesla |
Dorothea |
Gustmann |
* 1729 Meschkeningen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Sauer |
Elfriede Gertrude Erika |
Gustmann |
* 1897 Okrongeln/Schwansee, Landkreis Loetzen, Ostpreussen, Deutschland + 1962 Potsdam, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Kolpak |
Elisabeth |
Gustmann |
* 1745 Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Schmidt |
Emilie |
Gustmann |
* 1858 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Weller |
Emma |
Gustmann |
* 1872 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Weller |
Ennusze |
Gustmann |
* 1750 Pötzeln, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - |
Ernst |
Gustmann |
* 1899 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mische |
Ewald Emil Wilhelm |
Gustmann |
* 1894 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mische |
Flora |
Gustmann |
|
Gustmann - Kolpak |
Franz Wilhelm |
Gustmann |
* 1902 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mische |
Frieda |
Gustmann |
* 1907 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mische |
Friedel |
Gustmann |
|
Gustmann - Martin |
Friedel |
Gustmann |
|
Gustmann - |
Friederike |
Gustmann |
* 1853 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Weller |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1850 Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Weller |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1843 + 1846 Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann (Gussmann) - Schlickert |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1793 + 1847 Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1801 Sabadszuhnen (Sabadschuhnen), Kirchspiel Ischdaggen, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Migge |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1759 |
- |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1780 Reckeln, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Gummert |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1746 + 1785 Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1833 Grünwalde, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Buttgereit |
Friedrich |
Gustmann |
|
- |
Friedrich Carl |
Gustmann |
* 1896 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1909 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mische |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Gustmann |
* 1860 Mittel-Jodupp, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Gussmann) - Rosekeit |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Gustmann |
* 1868 Angerau, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Gussmann) - Knabe |
Gertrud |
Gustmann |
* 1903 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Blöcks |
Gottfried |
Gustmann |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Gustmann |
* 1809 Szuszkehmen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Justmann) - Vogler |
Gustav |
Gustmann |
* 1870 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland + 1927 |
Gustmann - Weller |
Heinz |
Gustmann |
* 1926 Wandlacken, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen, Deutschland + 2010 Nitschareuth-Langenwetzendorf, Kreis Greiz, Thueringen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - |
Helene |
Gustmann |
* 1904 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Blöcks |
Helene Frieda |
Gustmann |
* 1904 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mische |
Henriette |
Gustmann |
* 1864 Heinrichshof (Gut), Auglitten, Kreis Bartenstein, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mey |
Herbert |
Gustmann |
* 1895 Guhsen, Kreis Treuburg/Oletzko, Ostpreussen + 1914 1. Weltkrieg gefallen |
Gustmann - Kolpak |
Hermann |
Gustmann |
* 1863 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland + 1865 Czukten/Schuchten, Kreis Treuburg, Ostpreussen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - Weller |
Hermann |
Gustmann |
|
- |
Hilde |
Gustmann |
|
Gustmann - |
Horst |
Gustmann |
* 1925 Grabowen (Arnswald), Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1944 Iwanowka in Russland als Soldat im 2. Weltkrieg gefallen |
Gustmann - Konopka |
Horst |
Gustmann |
* 1925 Arnswald/Grabowen, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen, Deutschland + 1943 Iwanowka, Russland |
- |
J. |
Gustmann |
|
- |
Joachim Götz |
Gustmann |
* 1942 Berlin, Deutschland + 2011 Hofheim/Taunus, Kreis Main-Taunus, Hessen, Deutschland |
Gustmann - |
Johann |
Gustmann |
* 1721 Klein Grobienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen + 1790 Martinischken, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Jordan (vermutlich) |
Johann |
Gustmann |
* 1724 Rahnen, Kirchspiel Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen |
Gustmann - Dörffer |
Johann Friedrich |
Gustmann |
* 1747 Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Schmidt |
Johann Heinrich |
Gustmann |
* 1779 Szuszkehmen, Nemmersdorf, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Klaas |
Johann Peter |
Gustmann |
* 1733 Grobienen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Sauer |
K. |
Gustmann |
|
- |
Leopold |
Gustmann |
* 1851 Mittel-Jodupp, Kreis Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1878 Lötzen, Kreis Lötzen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann (Gussmann) - Lindenau |
Lina |
Gustmann |
* 1886 Anglitten, Angnitten, Preußisch Holland, Ostpreussen + 1969 Buchholz, Kreis Harburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Louise |
Gustmann |
* 1850 Klein Engelau, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - Mey |
Louise |
Gustmann |
* 1762 Nemmersdorf, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Louise |
Gustmann |
* 1745 Pötzeln, Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - |
Mareike |
Gustmann |
* 1758 Martinischken, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreussen |
Gustmann - |