Hans |
Armbruster |
* 1620 Walddorf (Walddorfhäslach) + 1635 Walddorf (Walddorfhäslach) |
Armbruster - |
Hans |
Armbruster |
+ 1629 Walddorf (Walddorfhäslach) |
- |
Hans Georg |
Armbruster |
* 1673 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) + 1748 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - Kümmerlin |
Hans Jacob |
Armbruster |
* 1673 Blaubeuren + 1757 Blaubeuren |
Armbruster - Mann |
Jacob |
Armbruster |
* 1683 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) + 1758 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - |
Jacob |
Armbruster |
* 1648 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) + 1684 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - Jehlin |
Johann Jakob |
Armbruster |
* 1709 Blaubeuren + 1786 Blaubeuren |
Armbruster - Ehni |
Johann Ludwig |
Armbruster |
* 1670 Blaubeuren + 1731 Blaubeuren |
Armbruster - Mann |
Johann Ulrich |
Armbruster |
* 1639 Ebingen + 1705 Blaubeuren |
- |
Johannes |
Armbruster |
* 1654 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - Jehlin |
Johannes (KÖLLE) |
Armbruster |
* 1781 Blaubeuren |
Kölle - Armbruster |
Jörg |
Armbruster |
* 1621 Walddorf (Walddorfhäslach) + 1699 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - |
Jörg |
Armbruster |
* 1564 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - |
Katharina |
Armbruster |
* 1566 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - |
Katharina |
Armbruster |
* 1676 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) + 1676 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - Kümmerlin |
Margaretha |
Armbruster |
* 1616 Walddorf (Walddorfhäslach) + 1629 Walddorf (Walddorfhäslach) |
Armbruster - |
Margaretha |
Armbruster |
* 1662 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - Jehlin |
Maria |
Armbruster |
* 1625 Walddorf (Walddorfhäslach) + 1635 Walddorf (Walddorfhäslach) |
Armbruster - |
Sara |
Armbruster |
* 1655 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) + 1702 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - Jehlin |
Sara |
Armbruster |
* 1652 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) + 1652 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - Jehlin |
Walburga |
Armbruster |
* 1568 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) + 1635 Dörnach (Pliezhausen) |
Armbruster - |
Anna |
Arnold |
|
Arnold - |
Anna |
Arnold |
* 1569 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) + 1611 Obersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Barbara |
Arnold |
* 1575 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Carolina Wilhelmina |
Arnold |
* 1815 Großingersheim + 1882 Stuttgart |
Arnold - Gleißner |
Catharina |
Arnold |
* 1581 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Catharina |
Arnold |
* 1585 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Christiana Luisa |
Arnold |
* 1813 Großingersheim |
Arnold - Gleißner |
Conrad |
Arnold |
+ 1598 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - |
Conrad |
Arnold |
* 1788 |
- |
Elisabetha |
Arnold |
* 1577 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Hans |
Arnold |
* 1568 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Jacob |
Arnold |
+ 1585 Obersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
- |
Jerg |
Arnold |
|
- |
Johann Jakob |
Arnold |
* 1811 Großingersheim |
Arnold - Gleißner |
Jörg |
Arnold |
* 1570 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Karl Friedrich |
Arnold |
* 1804 Neckarwestheim + 1872 Neckarwestheim |
- |
Laurenzius |
Arnold |
* 1580 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Margaretha |
Arnold |
* 1571 Untersielmingen (Sielmingen auf den Fildern) |
Arnold - Bauer |
Margaretha |
Arnold |
|
- |
Anna |
Artzt |
* 1655 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Anna Catharina |
Artzt |
* 1647 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Anna Lysa |
Artzt |
* 1649 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Anna Margaretha |
Artzt |
* 1648 Mönsheim + 1675 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Anna Maria |
Artzt |
* 1651 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Anna Maria |
Artzt |
* 1657 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Barbara |
Artzt |
* 1667 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Hans Jerg |
Artzt |
|
- |
Hans Philipp |
Artzt |
* 1652 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Hans Ulrich |
Artzt |
* 1663 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Jerg |
Artzt |
|
- |
Maria Elisabetha |
Artzt |
* 1661 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Moritius (Moriz) |
Artzt |
* 1659 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Ulrich |
Artzt |
* 1664 Mönsheim |
Artzt - |
Jakob |
Ascher |
* 1690 + 1775 Blaubeuren |
- |
Friederika Katharina |
Aspacher |
* 1854 Blaufelden + 1910 Neunkirchen (OA Mergentheim) |
- |
Christian |
Assenheimer |
* 1870 Beilstein |
- Assenheimer |
Friederike Rosine |
Assenheimer |
* 1831 Beilstein + 1839 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - Glazle |
Gottlieb Michael |
Assenheimer |
* 1833 Beilstein + 1918 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - Glazle |
Johann Adam |
Assenheimer |
* 1802 Beilstein + 1865 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - |
Johann Adam |
Assenheimer |
* 1827 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - Glazle |
Johann Friedrich |
Assenheimer |
* 1836 Beilstein + 1836 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - Glazle |
Johann Gottlob |
Assenheimer |
* 1872 Beilstein + 1935 Ludwigsburg |
Assenheimer - Widmaier |
Johann Gottlob |
Assenheimer |
* 1848 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - Glazle |
Johann Jacob |
Assenheimer |
* 1829 Beilstein + 1838 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - Glazle |
Johann Jacob |
Assenheimer |
|
- |
Karl Christian |
Assenheimer |
* 1898 Korb (Remstal) + 1918 Neumarkt (Oberpfalz) |
Assenheimer - Heinrich |
Luise Pauline |
Assenheimer |
* 1899 Korb (Remstal) + 1900 Korb (Remstal) |
Assenheimer - Heinrich |
Marie Rosine |
Assenheimer |
* 1840 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - Glazle |
Rosine Friederike |
Assenheimer |
* 1843 Beilstein |
Assenheimer - Glazle |
(totgeb. Knäblein) |
Atz |
* 1814 Gronau + 1814 Gronau |
Atz - Häußermann |
Georg Friedrich |
Atz |
* 1822 Steinhausen (Kleinaspach) + 1869 Steinhausen (Kleinaspach) |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Atz |
* 1790 Gronau + 1845 Gronau |
- |
Anna |
Aubele |
+ 1635 Ulm |
- |
Magdalena |
Aubele |
+ 1607 Ulm |
- |
Ursula |
Aubele |
+ 1660 Ulm |
- |
Barbara |
Aubelin |
* 1594 Ulm |
- |
Katharina |
Aubelin |
|
- |
Anshelmi |
Auberle |
|
- |
Maria |
Auberle |
* 1609 Magstadt + 1682 Höfingen (Leonberg) |
Auberle - |
Johann Friedrich |
Auberlen |
* 1715 + 1772 Oberesslingen |
- |
Anna |
Auberlin |
* 1561 + 1609 Fellbach |
Auberlin - |
Balthasar |
Auberlin |
+ 1585 Fellbach |
- |
Margretha |
Auberlin |
|
- |
Christoph |
Aulber |
* 1601 Stuttgart + 1638 Stuttgart |
Alber - |
Matthäus |
Aulber |
* 1628 Stuttgart + 1689 Stuttgart |
Aulber - Weißgerber |
Barbara |
Aupperle |
* 1784 Ödernhardt (Oppelsbohm OA Waiblingen) + 1824 Affalterbach (OA Ludwigsburg) |
- |
Elisabetha Barbara |
Aupperle |
|
- |
Rosina Dorothea |
Aupperle |
* 1802 Burgstall (Backnang) + 1841 Burgstall (Backnang) |
- |
Anna |
Autenheimer |
* 1585 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Apolonia |
Autenheimer |
* 1601 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Württemberger |
Georg |
Autenheimer |
* 1593 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Georg |
Autenheimer |
* 1594 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Georgius |
Autenheimer |
* 1608 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Goll |
Gertrauda |
Autenheimer |
* 1611 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Goll |
Hans |
Autenheimer |
* 1599 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) + 1600 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Goll |
Hans |
Autenheimer |
* 1600 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Goll |
Hans |
Autenheimer |
* 1613 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Goll |
Hans |
Autenheimer |
* 1596 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) + 1622 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Margaretha |
Autenheimer |
* 1603 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Goll |
Margaretha |
Autenheimer |
* 1581 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Margaretha |
Autenheimer |
* 1582 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Margaretha |
Autenheimer |
* 1583 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Margaretha |
Autenheimer |
* 1586 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Margaretha |
Autenheimer |
|
Autenheimer - Württemberger |
Maria |
Autenheimer |
* 1599 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Württemberger |
Michael |
Autenheimer |
|
- |
Michael |
Autenheimer |
* 1590 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Württemberger |
Michael |
Autenheimer |
* 1596 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Württemberger |
Michael |
Autenheimer |
* Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - |
Michael |
Autenheimer |
* 1584 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Michael |
Autenheimer |
* 1589 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Michel |
Autenheimer |
|
- |
Michel |
Autenheimer |
* 1598 Nussdorf (Eberdingen) |
Autenheimer - Goll |
Philip |
Autenheimer |
* 1600 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) |
Autenheimer - Miller |
Philippus |
Autenheimer |
|
Autenheimer - |
Agatha |
Autenrieth |
* 1735 + 1801 Rommelshausen |
- |
Anna |
Autenrieth |
* 1601 + 1684 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - |
Anna |
Autenrieth |
* 1605 Asch |
- |
Anna |
Autenrieth |
* 1599 Seißen + 1662 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - |
Anna |
Autenrieth |
* 1644 + 1713 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - Müller |
Anna Maria Magdalena |
Autenrieth |
* 1685 Blaubeuren + 1729 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - Mayer |
Apollonia |
Autenrieth |
* 1646 Asch + 1693 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - |
Barbara |
Autenrieth |
* 1648 Blaubeuren + 1723 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - |
Catharina |
Autenrieth |
* 1598 + 1675 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - |
Catharina |
Autenrieth |
* Seißen + 1617 Türkheim (Geislingen an der Steige) |
Autenrieth - Hochstetter |
Charlotte Friederike |
Autenrieth |
* 1806 Heidenheim + 1871 Tuttlingen |
- |
Christina |
Autenrieth |
* Seißen + 1614 Seißen |
Autenrieth - Hochstetter |
Christoph Jacob |
Autenrieth |
* 1830 Hedelfingen (Stuttgart) |
Autenrieth - Mauz |
Christoph Stoffel |
Autenrieth |
* 1620 + 1652 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - |
Conrad |
Autenrieth |
* 1774 Blaubeuren |
- |
Elisabethe Friederike |
Autenrieth |
* 1836 Hedelfingen (Stuttgart) |
Autenrieth - Mauz |
Georg |
Autenrieth |
|
- |
Hans |
Autenrieth |
|
Autenrieth - |
Hans |
Autenrieth |
|
Uttenrieth - Schmid |
Hans |
Autenrieth |
* 1610 Seißen + 1689 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - Künlin |
Hans Jakob Johann |
Autenrieth |
* 1682 Blaubeuren + 1741 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - Schäfer |
Heinrich |
Autenrieth |
* 1525 Seißen + 1588 Blaubeuren |
Uttenrieth - Schmid |
Jacob |
Autenrieth |
* 1562 Seißen |
Autenrieth - Hochstetter |
Jakob |
Autenrieth |
* 1580 + 1642 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - Eckmann |
Jakob |
Autenrieth |
+ 1648 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - |
Jakob |
Autenrieth |
* 1525 Seißen + 1606 |
Uttenrieth - Schmid |
Jerg |
Autenrieth |
|
- |
Johann Jakob Hans |
Autenrieth |
* 1645 Blaubeuren + 1704 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - Müller |
Johannes |
Autenrieth |
* 1832 Hedelfingen (Stuttgart) + 1884 Hedelfingen (Stuttgart) |
Autenrieth - Mauz |
Johannes |
Autenrieth |
|
- |
Johannes Hans |
Autenrieth |
* 1650 Blaubeuren + 1714 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - |
Johannes „Hainzenhans“ |
Autenrieth |
* 1561 Seißen + 1618 Seißen |
Autenrieth - Hochstetter |
Ludwig |
Autenrieth |
* 1530 Seißen + 1591 Blaubeuren |
Uttenrieth - Schmid |
Magdalena |
Autenrieth |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Autenrieth |
* 1689 Weiler (Blaubeuren) + 1746 Blaubeuren |
- |
Maria |
Autenrieth |
* 1571 Asch |
Autenrieth - |
Maria |
Autenrieth |
* Suppingen |
Autenrieth - |
Maria |
Autenrieth |
* 1559 Seißen |
Autenrieth - Hochstetter |
Maria |
Autenrieth |
* 1520 + 1597 Seißen |
Uttenrieth - Schmid |
Maria Catharina |
Autenrieth |
* 1834 Hedelfingen (Stuttgart) |
Autenrieth - Mauz |
Michael |
Autenrieth |
+ 1627 Blaubeuren |
Autenrieth - Eckmann |
Michael |
Autenrieth |
* 1615 Blaubeuren + 1683 Roßwälden |
Autenrieth - |
Michael |
Autenrieth |
* 1577 Seißen + 1636 Blaubeuren |
Uttenriet - Kiefhaber |
Sebastian |
Autenrieth |
+ 1598 Asch |
- |
Ulrich |
Autenrieth |
* 1530 + 1605 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Auwärter |
|
- |
Maria Eva |
Ayle |
* 1697 Rommelshausen + 1728 Rommelshausen |
- |