Michael |
Waltz |
* 1644 + 1710 Pfrondorf (Nagold) |
- |
Michael |
Waltz |
* 1641 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1690 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Miller |
Paulus |
Waltz |
|
- |
Sebastian |
Waltz |
* 1651 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1736 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Waltz - Stöcklin |
Ursula |
Waltz |
* 1653 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1741 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Waltz - Stöcklin |
Ursula |
Waltz |
* 1687 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1687 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Waltz - Schuomacher |
Ursula |
Waltz |
* 1672 Pfrondorf (Nagold) + 1735 Pfrondorf (Nagold) |
Waltz - Kempf |
Agatha |
Walz |
* 1635 Gündringen (Nagold) + 1705 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - |
Agnes |
Walz |
* 1626 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Agnes |
Walz |
* 1597 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Agnes |
Walz |
|
Walz - Helber |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1639 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1559 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1598 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Kurtz |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1592 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1594 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1572 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1574 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1600 Ebershardt + 1666 Zwerenberg (Calw) |
Walz - |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1672 + 1722 Emmingen (Nagold) |
- |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1596 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1598 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Böhmler |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1510 Leonberg + 1597 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Anna |
Walz |
* 1607 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Henlin |
Anna |
Walz |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
Walz |
* 1671 Nagold |
Walz - Kußmaul |
Anna Barbara |
Walz |
* 1784 Rotfelden + 1857 Rotfelden |
- |
Anna Maria |
Walz |
* 1703 Degerschlacht + 1742 Degerschlacht |
- |
Apollonia |
Walz |
* 1572 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Barbara |
Walz |
+ 1562 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Barbara |
Walz |
* 1594 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Böhmler |
Barbara |
Walz |
* 1605 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Henlin |
Barbara |
Walz |
* 1658 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1702 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Vogt |
Blasius |
Walz |
* 1584 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Stenglin |
Blasius |
Walz |
* 1540 + 1609 Leonberg |
Walz - |
Catharina |
Walz |
* 1644 Haiterbach + 1669 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Catharina |
Walz |
* 1672 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Vogt |
Conrad |
Walz |
+ 1561 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Walz |
* 1805 Mötzingen (Herrenberg) |
- |
Georg |
Walz |
|
- |
Georg |
Walz |
* 1601 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Georg |
Walz |
* 1627 Gündringen (Nagold) + 1653 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - |
Georg |
Walz |
* 1660 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1712 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Fruoth |
Georg |
Walz |
|
- |
Georgius |
Walz |
* 1598 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Gertrud |
Walz |
* 1567 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Hanß |
Walz |
+ 1621 Ebershardt |
- |
Hans |
Walz |
* 1625 Gündringen (Nagold) + 1692 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - |
Hans |
Walz |
+ 1655 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
- |
Hans Caspar |
Walz |
* 1631 Gündringen (Nagold) + 1695 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - |
Hans Melchior |
Walz |
* 1644 Haiterbach + 1671 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - |
Jacob |
Walz |
* 1577 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1597 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Jacob |
Walz |
* 1652 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1717 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - |
Jacob |
Walz |
* 1662 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1664 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Vogt |
Jacob |
Walz |
* 1668 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1727 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Vogt |
Jacobus |
Walz |
* 1625 Haiterbach + 1663 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Jakob Friedrich |
Walz |
* 1834 Aurich (Vaihingen an der Enz) + 1906 Tamm (Ludwigsburg) |
Dihlmann - Stuible |
Jerg |
Walz |
* 1665 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Vogt |
Johannes |
Walz |
* 1641 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Johannes |
Walz |
* 1563 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Johannes |
Walz |
* 1600 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Johannes |
Walz |
* 1589 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1589 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Böhmler |
Johannes |
Walz |
* 1590 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1597 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Böhmler |
Johannes |
Walz |
|
- |
Johannes |
Walz |
* 1660 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1722 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Vogt |
Katharina |
Walz |
* 1590 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Katharina |
Walz |
* 1568 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Konrad Johann |
Walz |
|
- |
Ludwig |
Walz |
* 1564 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Ludwig |
Walz |
* 1571 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Ludwig |
Walz |
|
Walz - |
Ludwig |
Walz |
|
Walz - |
Madalena |
Walz |
* 1569 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Margaretha |
Walz |
* 1565 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Margaretha |
Walz |
* 1843 Bissingen an der Teck + 1920 Zuffenhausen (Stuttgart) |
Walz - Mundinger |
Margaretha |
Walz |
+ 1582 |
Walz - |
Margaretha |
Walz |
|
Walz - Helber |
Margarethe |
Walz |
|
- |
Maria |
Walz |
* 1637 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Maria |
Walz |
* 1595 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Maria |
Walz |
* 1656 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1708 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Vogt |
Maria |
Walz |
* 1647 + 1673 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - |
Maria |
Walz |
|
- |
Martin |
Walz |
* 1605 Haiterbach + 1684 Haiterbach |
Walz - Bühler |
Martin |
Walz |
* 1631 Haiterbach + 1675 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Martinus |
Walz |
* 1664 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1740 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Walz - Fruoth |
Matthäus |
Walz |
* 1583 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1644 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - |
Michael |
Walz |
* 1628 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Michael |
Walz |
* 1561 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Kurtz |
Michael |
Walz |
* 1602 Haiterbach |
Walz - Sauter |
Michael |
Walz |
* 1606 Haiterbach |
Walz - Bühler |
Michael |
Walz |
* 1611 Haiterbach |
Walz - Bühler |
Michael |
Walz |
* 1633 Nagold + 1679 Nagold |
- |
Michael |
Walz |
* 1592 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1658 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Böhmler |
Michael |
Walz |
|
Walz - |
Michael |
Walz |
* 1664 Haiterbach + 1740 Oberschwandorf (Haiterbach) |
Walz - Waltz |
Michael (SCHUH) |
Walz |
* 1676 Hochdorf (Nagold) + 1736 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
Schuh - Walz |
Michel |
Walz |
+ 1611 Haiterbach |
Walz - Helber |
Nicolaus |
Walz |
* 1560 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Kurtz |
Rosina |
Walz |
* 1586 Eltingen (Leonberg) + 1586 Eltingen (Leonberg) |
Walz - Stenglin |
Ursula |
Walz |
* 1629 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Ursula |
Walz |
* 1635 Haiterbach |
Walz - Gutekunst |
Agatha |
Wandler |
* 1711 Fellbach + 1779 Fellbach |
- |
Margaretha |
Wannenecker |
|
Wannenecker - |
Simon |
Wannenecker |
|
- |
Agnes |
Wanner |
* 1656 Tübingen + 1699 Sindlingen |
Wanner - |
Anna Maria |
Wanner |
* 1610 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Anna Maria |
Wanner |
* 1619 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Barbara |
Wanner |
+ 1631 Ulm |
Wanner - |
Bernhardus |
Wanner |
* 1611 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Catharina |
Wanner |
* 1707 + 1752 Hegnach (OA Waiblingen) |
- |
Catharina |
Wanner |
* 1623 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Hans |
Wanner |
|
- |
Hans Georg |
Wanner |
* 1631 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Hans Jacob |
Wanner |
* 1612 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Jakob |
Wanner |
|
Wanner - |
Johann Heinrich |
Wanner |
* 1626 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Johann Jakob |
Wanner |
* 1614 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Johannes |
Wanner |
* 1620 Tübingen + 1656 Tübingen |
Wanner - Knorr |
Konrad |
Wanner |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Wanner |
* 1555 + 1596 Aidlingen (Böblingen) |
Wanner - |
Maria Magdalena |
Wanner |
* 1703 Waiblingen + 1736 Waiblingen |
- |
Peter |
Wanner |
|
- |
Anna |
Wanniger |
|
- |
Anna |
Wanter |
|
- |
Karl |
Warner |
|
- |
Barbara |
Wartmann |
|
- |
Johanna Luisa |
Wartmann |
* 1863 Brackenheim |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Wasner |
* 1739 Tiefenthal (Neuleiningen/Pfalz) + 1784 Tiefenthal (Neuleiningen/Pfalz) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Wassermann |
* 1712 Handschuhsheim (Heidelberg) + 1795 Handschuhsheim (Heidelberg) |
- |
Catharina |
Ways |
* 1642 + 1726 Ruit a.d.Fildern |
- |
Agnes |
Weber |
* 1623 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Agnes Catharina |
Weber |
* 1685 + 1754 Oßweil (Ludwigsburg) |
- |
Alois Johann Joseph |
Weber |
* 1786 Weißenstein (Geislingen) |
- |
Alois Wilhelm Friedrich |
Weber |
* 1818 Stuttgart |
Weber - Monn |
Anna |
Weber |
* 1640 Schnait |
Weber - Brunhart |
Anna |
Weber |
* 1582 Schmiden + 1624 Schmiden |
- |
Anna |
Weber |
|
- |
Anna |
Weber |
* 1650 Schietingen (Nagold) + 1729 Hochdorf (Nagold) |
- |
Anna |
Weber |
+ 1566 Seißen |
- |
Anna |
Weber |
* 1598 Maichingen |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Weber |
* 1831 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Weber |
|
Weber - |
Bernhard |
Weber |
+ 1744 Wolfsölden (Affalterbach OA Ludwigsburg) |
- |
Carl |
Weber |
|
- |
Carl Wilhelm Fridolin |
Weber |
* 1820 Stuttgart + 1820 Stuttgart |
Weber - Monn |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Weber |
* 1801 Dossenheim + 1890 Dossenheim |
- |
Christina |
Weber |
|
Weber - Sommer |
Christina Dorothea |
Weber |
* 1694 Rotenberg (Stuttgart) + 1776 Rotenberg (Stuttgart) |
- |
Eva Catharina |
Weber |
* 1715 Heddesbach |
- |
Friderica Crescentia Mathilde |
Weber |
* 1823 Stuttgart |
Weber - Monn |
Gottlieb |
Weber |
|
- |
Hans |
Weber |
* 1575 Kornwestheim + 1607 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Hans |
Weber |
* 1618 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Hans |
Weber |
|
- |
Johann |
Weber |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Weber |
* 1720 Oßweil (Ludwigsburg) + 1791 Oßweil (Ludwigsburg) |
- |
Johann Georg |
Weber |
* 1738 + 1794 Altneudorf |
Weber - |
Johann Georg |
Weber |
* 1765 Grötzingen (Aichtal OA Nürtingen) + 1843 Grötzingen (Aichtal OA Nürtingen) |
- |
Johann Georg |
Weber |
|
- |
Johann Georg (Hans Jerg) |
Weber |
* 1712 Oßweil (Ludwigsburg) + 1788 Oßweil (Ludwigsburg) |
Weber - Rienhardt |
Johann Jacob |
Weber |
* 1686 Oßweil (Ludwigsburg) + 1747 Oßweil (Ludwigsburg) |
- |
Johanna Emilia |
Weber |
* 1827 Leutkirch |
Weber - Monn |
Johannes |
Weber |
|
- |
Jörg |
Weber |
|
- |
Jörg (gen. Zett) |
Weber |
* 1583 Kornwestheim + 1625 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Karl Alois |
Weber |
* 1817 Schwäbisch Gmünd + 1817 Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Weber - Monn |
Magdalena |
Weber |
* 1561 Söflingen (Ulm) + 1626 Ulm |
Weber - |
Margaretha |
Weber |
* 1641 Zell am Neckar (Esslingen) + 1713 Deizisau |
- |
Margreta |
Weber |
* 1580 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Margretha |
Weber |
* 1614 Kornwestheim + 1688 Stammheim (Stuttgart) |
Weber - |
Maria |
Weber |
* 1617 Kornwestheim + 1657 Zazenhausen (Stuttgart) |
Weber - |
Mattheus |
Weber |
* 1586 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Michael |
Weber |
* 1570 |
Weber - |
Michael |
Weber |
* 1613 Kornwestheim + 1613 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Michel |
Weber |
* 1540 + 1608 Kornwestheim |
- |
Michel |
Weber |
* 1621 Kornwestheim + 1622 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Michel |
Weber |
* 1624 Kornwestheim |
Weber - |
Sebastian |
Weber |
* 1774 Altenbach (Schriesheim) |
- |
Veronica |
Weber |
|
- |
Anna |
Weberruß |
* 1654 Blaubeuren + 1725 Gerhausen |
- |
Maria |
Weberruß |
* 1570 + 1649 Blaubeuren |
- |
Anna |
Weck |
|
- |
Barbara |
Weck |
|
- |
Hans |
Wecker |
|
- |
Ursula |
Wecker |
* Dettingen am Albuch + 1596 Wettingen (Langenau) |
Wecker - |
Apolonia |
Weckerlin |
* 1560 Geislingen an der Steige + 1621 Altenstadt (Geislingen an der Steige) |
Weckerlin - Rotin |
Jerg |
Weckerlin |
|
- |
Johannes |
Weckerlin |
|
Weckerlin - |
Rudolphus |
Weckerlin |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
Weckherlin |
|
Weckherlin - |
Melchior |
Weckherlin |
|
- |
Rudolf |
Weckherlin |
* 1585 + 1677 Geislingen an der Steige |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Wedel |
* 1763 Dossenheim + 1835 Dossenheim |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Wedel |
* 1817 Dossenheim + 1875 Dossenheim |
Wedel - Gramm |
Anna Catharina |
Wedel |
* 1799 Dossenheim |
Wedel - Lorenz |
Anna Elisabetha |
Wedel |
* 1779 Dossenheim + 1852 Dossenheim |
Wedel - Scholl |
Anna Margaretha |
Wedel |
* 1756 Dossenheim |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Wedel |
* 1718 Dossenheim + 1783 Dossenheim |
Wedel - Bürgermeister |
Anna Maria |
Wedel |
* 1761 Dossenheim + 1764 Dossenheim |
Wedel - Scholl |
Catharina Margaretha |
Wedel |
* 1766 Dossenheim + 1823 Dossenheim |
Wedel - Scholl |
Elisabetha |
Wedel |
* 1840 Dossenheim + 1896 Dossenheim |
Wedel - Weber |