Sykora-Stammdat

Daten sind aus dem Nachlass Alfred Sykora und sind nicht überprüft !!

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Georg Martin Aal * 1685 Auerbach + 1738 Auerbach -
Hans Michael Aal * 1710 Unter Auerbach Aal - Haag
Emil Ludwig Abrecht * 1856 Pforzheim + 1938 Pforzheim -
Johanna Abrecht * 1892 Pforzheim Abrecht - Wohlschlögel
Karoline Abrecht * 1886 Pforzheim + 1963 Pforzheim Abrecht - Wohlschlögel
Mathilde Abrecht * 1880 Pforzheim + Pforzheim Abrecht - Wohlschlögel
Hans Georg Ackermann * 1683 Wallhausen -
Carl Christoph Adler + 1752 Obernhausen Adler - Soder
Christina Elisabetha Adler Adler - Soder
Johann Daniel Adler Adler - Soder
Johann Paul Adler + Adler - Soder
Maria Elisabetha Adler + Adler - Soder
Nikolaus Adler * 1684 -
Anna Maria Sophia Agricola * 1634 Altenmuhr Agricola - Krappe
Bartholomäus Laurentius Agricola * 1598 Nürnberg + Nürnberg Bauer (Agricola) - Hopf
Benedict Agricola * 1589 Nürnberg + 1657 Altenmuhr Bauer (Agricola) - Hopf
Christoph Agricola * 1617 Altenmuhr Agricola - Krappe
Daniel Christoph Agricola * 1626 Altenmuhr Agricola - Krappe
Georg Friedrich Benedict Agricola * 1628 Altenmuhr Agricola - Krappe
Hans Bernhard Christoph Agricola * 1620 Altenmuhr Agricola - Krappe
Magdalena Margaretha Agricola * 1624 Altenmuhr + 1699 Windsfeld Agricola - Krappe
Sibylla Ursula Agricola * 1631 Altenmuhr Agricola - Krappe
Catharina Barbara Ahl * 1735 Darmsbach + Königsbach-Bukowiec/Lodz -
Anna Maria Barbara Ahr * 1732 Ittersbach + Langensteinbach Ahr - Rittmann
Johann Georg Ahr * 1695 Ittersbach -
Christoph Aickelin * 1666 Neuffen/Esslingen + 1747 Ittersbach -
Johann Christoph Aickelin * 1704 Ittersbach Aickelin - Rau
Johann Martin Aickelin * 1701 Ittersbach + 1705 Ittersbach Aickelin - Rau
Johann Michael Aickelin * 1703 Ittersbach + 1703 Ittersbach Aickelin - Rau
Hans Peter Aischer * 1668 Dietenhausen + 1724 Dietenhausen -
Anna Maria Aldinger * 1761 Schwann + 1816 Schwann -
Christina Barbara Aldinger * 1782 Schwann + 1811 Schwann -
Christoph Aldinger * 1690 Schwann + 1752 Schwann -
Hans Michael Aldinger * 1693 Schwann + 1770 Schwann -
Maria Barbara Aldinger * 1758 -
Maria Catharina Aldinger * 1724 Schwann Aldinger - Bohlinger
Ursula Aldinger * 1657 Schwann -
Catharina Allion * 1738 Unter Auerbach + 1758 Unter Auerbach Allion - Kling
Frieda Allion * 1905 Auerbach + Lahr -
Johann Michael Allion * 1777 Unter Auerbach Allion - Heid
Johann Michael Allion * 1748 Unter Auerbach Allion - Kling
Johannes Allion * 1703 Auerbach + 1773 Unter Auerbach -
Johannes Allion * 1742 Unter Auerbach + 1747 Unter Auerbach Allion - Kling
Johannes Peter Allion * 1735 Unter Auerbach Allion - Kling
Magdalena Allion * 1747 Unter Auerbach + 1814 Königsbach Allion - Kling
Margaretha Allion * 1737 Unter Auerbach + 1738 Unter Auerbach Allion - Kling
Margaretha Allion * 1743 Unter Auerbach Allion - Kling
Peter Allion * 1715 Auerbach + 1777 Unter Auerbach -
Peter Allion * 1746 Unter Auerbach Allion - Kling
Erna Rosina Alt * 1732 + 1789 Neudenau -
Catharina Altergott * 1683 Unterniebelsbach + 1746 Unterniebelsbach -
Maria Catharina Amannn * 1715 Nöttingen -
Johann Amsturz * 1642 + 1705 Stein -
Sofie-Marie Andreas * 2005 Benndorf + 2007 Leipzig -
Hans Friedrich Antrecht * 1620 Wolfenweiler -
Regina Appelmann * 1797 Seltsch -
Mathias Aprill * 1640 + 1670 Bickensohl -
Andreas Argast * 1720 Dürrenbüchig + 1784 Oberwössingen -
Anna Maria Argast * 1749 Oberwössingen Argast - Mayer
Andreas Arni * 1672 Diedelsheim Arni - NN
Anna Barbara Arni * 1726 Göbrichen + 1729 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Anna Margaretha Arni + Arni - Schneider
Anna Maria Arni * 1745 Göbrichen + 1745 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Anna Maria Elisabetha Arni * 1733 Göbrichen + 1813 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Barbara Arni * 1738 Göbrichen + 1796 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Catharina Christina Arni * 1732 Göbrichen + 1797 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Christian Arni * 1637 + 1675 Diedelsheim -
Christian Arni * 1739 Göbrichen + 1739 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Christoph Arni * 1665 Diedelsheim + 1711 Arni - NN
Gotttlieb Arni * 1748 Göbrichen + 1749 Göbrichen Arni - Daum
Hans Jacob Arni * 1668 Diedelsheim + 1724 Göbrichen Arni - NN
Hans Michael Arni * 1691 Göbrichen + 1773 Göbrichen Arni - Schneider
Hans Wendel Arni * 1670 Diedelsheim Arni - NN
Johann Georg Arni * 1730 Göbrichen + 1761 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Johann Jacob Arni * 1701 Göbrichen + 1753 Göbrichen Arni - Schneider
Johann Jacob Arni * 1722 Göbrichen + 1779 Stein Arni - Morlock
Johann Michael Arni * 1724 Göbrichen + 1742 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Laurentius Arni * 1736 Göbrichen + 1813 Bauschlott Arni - Morlock
Maria Barbara Arni * 1696 Göbrichen + 1752 Arni - Schneider
Maria Catharina Arni * 1663 Diedelsheim + Rinklingen Arni - NN
Maria Katharina Arni * 1735 Göbrichen + 1807 Ober Auerbach Arni - Morlock
Matthäus Arni * 1728 Göbrichen + 1729 Göbrichen Arni - Morlock
Abraham Augenstein * 1712 Unter Auerbach + 1717 Unter Auerbach Augenstein - Loh
Abraham Augenstein * 1680 Nöttingen + 1755 Auerbach Augenstein - Kauselmann
Anna Barbara Augenstein * 1667 Nöttingen Augenstein - Kauselmann
Anna Barbara Augenstein * 1649 Ellmendingen + Ellmendingen Augenstein - NN
Anna Catharina Augenstein * 1724 Unter Auerbach + 1725 Unter Auerbach Augenstein - Loh
Anna Catharina Augenstein * 1665 Ellmendingen + 1666 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Grimm
Anna Catharina Augenstein * 1669 Ellmendingen + 1670 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Grimm
Anna Catharina Augenstein * 1667 Ellmendingen + 1669 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Funk
Anna Dorothea Augenstein * 1739 Unter Auerbach + 1771 Auerbach Augenstein - Haag
Anna Margaretha Augenstein * 1747 Ober Auerbach Augenstein - Heyler
Anna Maria Augenstein * 1672 Dietlingen + 1732 Dietlingen -
Anna Maria Augenstein * 1709 Unter Auerbach Augenstein - Loh
Anna Maria Augenstein * 1730 Unter Auerbach + 1765 Langensteinbach Augenstein - Trübelhorn
Anna Maria Augenstein * 1669 Nöttingen Augenstein - Kauselmann
Anna Maria Augenstein * 1667 Ellmendingen + 1730 Dietenhausen Augenstein - Grimm
Anna Maria Augenstein * 1669 Ellmendingen + 1669 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Funk
Anna Maria Augenstein * 1686 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Funk
Anna Maria Augenstein * 1699 Ellmendingen + 1756 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Bauer
Anna Maria Margaretha Augenstein * 1706 Unter Auerbach + 1767 Unter Auerbach Augenstein - Loh
Anna Maria Salome Augenstein * 1682 Nöttingen + 1761 Nöttingen Augenstein - Kauselmann
Christoph Augenstein * 1773 Auerbach + 1840 Auerbach -
Christoph Augenstein * 1794 Auerbach Augenstein - Nayel
Christoph Augenstein * 1677 Ellmendingen + 1754 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Funk
Elisabeth Augenstein * 1671 Ellmendingen + 1747 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Grimm
Georg Augenstein * 1608 + 1670 Ellmendingen -
Hans David Augenstein * 1673 Nöttingen + 1735 Untermutschelbach Augenstein - Kauselmann
Hans Friedrich Augenstein * 1690 Nöttingen Augenstein - Kauselmann
Hans Georg Augenstein * 1639 Ellmendingen + 1691 Ellmendingen Augenstein - NN
Hans Georg Augenstein * 1674 Ellmendingen + 1674 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Funk
Hans Jacob Augenstein * 1708 Unter Auerbach + 1708 Unter Auerbach Augenstein - Loh
Hans Jacob Augenstein * 1720 Unter Auerbach + 1774 Mutschelbach Augenstein - Loh
Hans Jacob Augenstein * 1673 Ellmendingen + 1674 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Grimm
Hans Jacob Augenstein * 1606 Ellmendingen + 1675 Ellmendingen -
Hans Jacob Augenstein * 1665 Nöttingen + 1745 Nöttingen Augenstein - Kauselmann
Hans Jacob Augenstein * 1669 Ellmendingen + 1757 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Funk
Hans Michael Augenstein * 1713 Unter Auerbach + 1713 Unter Auerbach Augenstein - Loh
Hans Michael Augenstein * 1665 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Funk
Hans Michael Augenstein * 1703 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Bauer
Hans Philipp Augenstein * 1677 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Grimm
Hans Philipp Augenstein * 1683 Ellmendingen + 1756 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Funk
Jacob Augenstein * 1795 Auerbach Augenstein - Nayel
Johann Georg Augenstein * 1716 Unter Auerbach Augenstein - Loh
Johann Jakob Augenstein * 1638 Ellmendingen + 1723 Nöttingen Augenstein - NN
Johann Matthias Augenstein * 1677 Nöttingen + 1758 Unter Auerbach Augenstein - Kauselmann
Laurentius Augenstein * 1663 Ellmendingen + 1742 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Grimm
Magdalena Augenstein * 1751 Unter Auerbach + 1830 Auerbach Augenstein - Haag
Margaretha Augenstein * 1642 Ellmendingen Augenstein - NN
Margaretha Clara Augenstein * 1687 Nöttingen + 1771 Augenstein - Kauselmann
Maria Augenstein * 1680 Ellmendingen + 1687 Ellmendingen Augenstein - Grimm
Maria Salome Augenstein * 1707 Untermutschelbach + 1780 Untermutschelbach Augenstein - Schäfer
Matthias Augenstein * 1702 Unter Auerbach + 1765 Ober Auerbach Augenstein - Loh
Michael Augenstein * 1798 Auerbach Augenstein - Nayel
Michael Augenstein * 1642 Ellmendingen + 1715 Ellmendingen Augenstein - NN
Anna Maria Auggele * 1647 Ihringen + Auggele - Herrenseel
Hans Auggele * 1607 -
Anna Axtenburg * 1625 Ellmendingen + 1688 Ellmendingen -
Anna Barbara Bach * 1709 Nöttingen -
Anna Maria Bach * 1812 Langensteinbach + 1845 Langensteinbach Bach - Becker
Anna Maria Bach * 1745 Nöttingen + 1772 Auerbach -
Barbara Bach * 1649 Nöttingen + 1727 Nöttingen Bach - NN
Elisabetha Bach * 1744 Langensteinbach + 1778 Langensteinbach -
Jakob Bach * 1748 Langensteinbach + 1786 Langensteinbach -
Jakob Bach * 1620 Nöttingen + Nöttingen -
Johann Georg Bach * 1742 Ober Auerbach + 1790 Ober Auerbach -
Margaretha Bach * 1647 Nöttingen + 1722 Unter Auerbach Bach - NN
Margaretha Bach * 1742 Ellmendingen + 1808 Ellmendingen -
Maria Barbara Bach * 1700 Ellmendingen + 1771 Ellmendingen -
Philipp Bach * 1784 Langensteinbach + 1853 Langensteinbach -
Philipp Bach * 1791 Langensteinbach + 1838 Langensteinbach -
Marga Bachteler * 1948 Arnbach + 1948 Arnbach Bachteler - Becker
Wilhelm Bachteler * 1870 Arnbach + 1953 Arnbach -
Wilhelm Bachteler * 1906 Arnbach + 1975 Arnbach Bachteler - Mayer
Agnes Bader * 1649 Birkenfeld + 1714 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Agnes Bader * 1679 Birkenfeld Bader - Burg
Anna Barbara Bader * 1684 Birkenfeld Bader - Hutmacher
Anna Catharina Bader * 1678 Birkenfeld + 1692 Birkenfeld Bader - Burg
Anna Maria Bader * 1676 Birkenfeld Bader - Hutmacher
Anna Maria Bader * 1638 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Annamaria Bader Bader - Goll
Barbara Bader * 1646 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Benedictus Bader * 1677 Birkenfeld + 1678 Birkenfeld Bader - Burg
Catharina Bader * 1640 Birkenfeld + 1693 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Eleonora Bader * 1679 Birkenfeld Bader - Hutmacher
Gertraut Bader * 1654 Birkenfeld + 1654 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Hans Bader * 1597 Birkenfeld + 1661 Birkenfeld Bader - NN (Bader)
Hans Bader * 1626 Birkenfeld + 1678 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Hanß Conrad Bader * 1675 Birkenfeld Bader - Burg
Hanß Jacob Bader * 1632 Langenbrand + 1632 Langenbrand Bader - Reichlin
Hanß Martin Bader * 1683 Birkenfeld + 1689 Birkenfeld Bader - Burg
Jerg Ludwig Bader * 1664 Birkenfeld - Bader
Katharina Bader * 1682 Birkenfeld Bader - Hutmacher
Magdalena Bader * 1643 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Margaretha Bader * 1681 Birkenfeld + 1681 Birkenfeld Bader - Hutmacher
Margaretha Bader * 1673 Birkenfeld Bader - Burg
Maria Bader * 1641 Birkenfeld + 1684 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Maria Bader * 1655 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Martin Bader * 1636 Birkenfeld + 1693 Birkenfeld Bader - Reichlin
Martin Bader * 1606 Birkenfeld + 1633 Bader - NN (Bader)
Martin Bader * 1633 Langenbrand Bader - Goll
Mathäus Bader * 1647 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Matthäus Bader * 1686 Birkenfeld + 1687 Birkenfeld Bader - Hutmacher
Michael Bader * 1640 Birkenfeld Bader - NN
Nicodemus Bader * 1609 Birkenfeld Bader - NN (Bader)
Sebastian Bader * 1601 Birkenfeld + 1668 Birkenfeld Bader - NN (Bader)
Sebastian Bader * 1566 + 1638 Birkenfeld -
Sophia Bader * 1686 Birkenfeld Bader - Burg
Christoph Baier * 1754 Dietlingen -
Christoph Baier * 1782 Ober Auerbach Baier - Silcher
Friedrich Baier * 1788 Ober Auerbach Baier - Silcher
Jacob Baier * 1791 Ober Auerbach Baier - Silcher
Margret Baier * 1793 Ober Auerbach + 1795 Ober Auerbach Baier - Silcher
Michael Baier * 1785 Ober Auerbach Baier - Silcher
Susanna Baier * 1781 Ober Auerbach Baier - Silcher
Tochter Baier * 1787 Ober Auerbach + 1787 Ober Auerbach Baier - Silcher
Dorothea Sophia Bandschab * 1705 Weikersheim + 1768 Rüppurr -
Anna Katharina Barth * 1660 Stundweyler/Elsaß -
Matthäus Barth * 1661 + 1715 -
Anna Bartholomä * 1687 + 1717 Oberwössingen -

Database

Title Sykora-Stammdat
Description Daten sind aus dem Nachlass Alfred Sykora und sind nicht überprüft !!
Uploaded 2024-02-05 07:46:44.0
Submitter user's avatar Helmut Tschischka
email gh.tschischka@web.de
Show all persons of this file