|
|
|
- |
|
... |
|
SEIFERT - ... |
... |
... |
|
- |
... |
... |
|
- |
Alwine |
... |
|
- |
Berta Emma |
... |
|
- |
Christiane Marie |
... |
|
- |
Erna |
... |
|
- |
Frieda |
... |
|
- |
Irene |
... |
|
... - SEIFERT |
Rosa |
... |
|
- |
Johanna |
? |
* 1829 Nixdorf,40779,Aussiger Region,Nordwesten,TSCHECHIEN, + 1898 Niedereinsiedel,40782,Aussiger Region,Nordwesten,TSCHECHIEN, |
- |
Karsch |
? |
|
- |
Steffi |
?UNBEKANNT |
|
- |
Dorothea Sopfie Therese |
ARNDT |
* 1821 Sangerhausen,,,,, + 1902 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Henriette Wilhelmine |
ATZERADT |
* 1850 Gaußig,02633,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1925 Langburkersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Marie |
BAZELT |
|
- |
Günter |
BEHRENS |
* 1928 + 2008 Sebnitz,01855,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Arno |
BERGMANN |
|
- |
Artur |
BERGMANN |
|
- |
Albert Willy |
BERNDT |
* 1926 Neuwarp,,Powiat Policki,West Pomeranian Voivodeship,POLAND, + 1993 Essen,45127–45359,Düsseldorf,Nordrhein-Westfalen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
BERNDT - BUCHHOLTZ |
Christiane |
BERNDT |
* 1953 Kropp,,,Schleswig-Holstein,GERMANY, + 1998 Essen,45127–45359,Düsseldorf,Nordrhein-Westfalen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
BERNDT - SCHRÖDER |
Willy Wilhelm Ferdinand |
BERNDT |
|
- |
Flora |
BIESOLD |
* 1909 + 1982 |
- |
Andreas Christoph |
BOCK |
|
- |
Friedrich David |
BOCK |
* 1851 |
BOCK - PFAHLBUSCH |
Johann Gottfried |
BOCK |
* 1822 |
BOCK - ... |
Johanne Sophie |
BORSDORF |
|
- |
Bernd |
BÖTTGER |
* 1940 + 1972 |
BÖTTGER - WEBER |
Wolfgang |
BÖTTGER |
* 1910 + 1990 |
- |
|
BRAUER |
|
- |
|
BRAUMER |
|
- |
Auguste |
BRÜCKNER |
|
- |
Erich |
BRÜCKNER |
|
- |
Frieda Laura Elise |
BUCHHOLTZ |
* Eutingen,,,Baden-Württemberg,GERMANY, |
- |
Erika |
CLAUS |
* 1912 |
CLAUS - ZIEGER |
Heinz |
CLAUS |
* 1918 + 1987 |
CLAUS - ZIEGER |
Herta |
CLAUS |
* 1909 + 1979 Radebeul,01445,Direktionsbezirk Dresden,Saxony,GERMANY, |
CLAUS - ZIEGER |
Otto |
CLAUS |
* 1885 + 1957 |
- |
Anna |
DIDERICHS |
|
- |
Bernhard |
DIDERICHS |
|
DIDERICHS - DIDERICHS |
Irene |
DIDERICHS |
|
DIDERICHS - PETERS |
Jacob |
DIDERICHS |
|
- |
Angelika |
DIEL |
|
- |
Stephan |
EIDNER |
* 1952 + 2000 Radeberg,01454,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Emilie Wilhelmine |
EISOLD |
* 1867 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1938 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Fischbach, Nr. 27 (Mittelstraße 1) |
EISOLD - STEGLICH |
Emma "Minna" |
EISOLD |
* 1888 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1919 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
EISOLD - EISOLD |
Ernst Moritz |
EISOLD |
* 1840 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1919 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
EISOLD - GROßE |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
EISOLD |
* 1833 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1896 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
EISOLD - GROßE |
Johann Liebgott |
EISOLD |
|
- |
Karl Gottlieb |
EISOLD |
* 1804 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1881 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Karoline Wilhelmine |
EISOLD |
* 1849 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
EISOLD - GRÄFE |
Minna "Martha" |
EISOLD |
* 1910 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1986 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Hufelandstraße B10 |
RÖLLIG - EISOLD |
Margarete |
ENDLER |
|
- |
Georg |
FÖDISCH |
|
- |
Herbert |
FRIEDEL |
|
- |
Sven |
FUCHS |
|
- |
Georg |
GAMBIETZ |
|
- |
Hanna |
GAMBIETZ |
|
- |
Rudolf |
GEDICKE |
|
- |
... |
GESSNER |
|
- |
Herta |
GESSNER |
* 1914 + 1947 |
GESSNER - PFAHLBUSCH |
Walter |
GESSNER |
* 1920 + |
GESSNER - PFAHLBUSCH |
Girolamo Massimo |
GIROTTI |
* 1900 Gubbio / It,,Provincia di Perugia,Umbria,ITALY, |
- |
Kurt |
GRABKE |
* 1902 + 1978 |
- |
Johanna Karoliene |
GRÄFE |
|
- |
Manfred |
GROHMANN |
|
- |
Johanna Friedericke |
GROßE |
* 1812 Ullersdorf,01454,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1859 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Abcdef |
GUHR |
|
GUHR - ZEILER |
Bernhard |
GUHR |
|
- |
Milda |
GUHR |
|
GUHR - ZEILER |
Theres Emma |
HAARKE |
|
- |
Clara Emma Elisabeth |
HAASE |
* 1851 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, |
HAASE - ARNDT |
Gottlieb Friedrich |
HAASE |
* 1817 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, |
HAASE - KAISSERIN |
Gottlob Friedrich |
HAASE |
+ Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Anna "Hulda" |
HARTMANN |
* 1878 Seeligstadt,01909,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1947 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
HARTMANN - ATZERADT |
Gottlieb August |
HARTMANN |
* 1821 |
- |
Johanna Sophie |
HARTMANN |
+ 1852 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Karl Hermann |
HARTMANN |
* 1852 Wilschdorf,01833,Direktionsbezirk Dresden,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1916 Polenz,,Direktionsbezirk Dresden,Saxony,GERMANY, |
HARTMANN - |
Lydi |
HARTMANN |
|
- |
... |
HARTUNG |
|
- |
Ursula |
HARTUNG |
* 1925 + 1993 |
HARTUNG - WÜNSCHER |
Christiane Henriette |
HEBESTREIT |
|
- |
Anna Rosina |
HEINRICH |
* 1749 Goldbach,01877,Bischofswerda,Sachsen,GERMANY, + 1812 Fischbach,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Carl Gottlieb |
HENNIG |
|
- |
Ernst Emil |
HENNIG |
* 1871 Radeberg,01454,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
HENNIG - MIßBACH |
Friedrich August |
HENNIG |
* 1845 Radeberg,01454,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1893 |
HENNIG - HORN |
Olga Elisabeth |
HENNIG |
* 1899 Sebnitz,01855,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1945 Sebnitz,01855,,Saxony,GERMANY,Blumenstraße 7 |
HENNIG - KADNER |
Gerhard |
HENSEL |
|
- |
Emilie |
HERRMANN |
* 1855 |
- |
Helmut |
HERTEL |
* 1941 Apolda,99510,Weimarer Land,Thüringen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 2003 Hoyerswerda,,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
HERTEL - WÜNSCHER |
Katrin |
HERTEL |
* 1977 + 1977 |
- |
Paul |
HERTEL |
* 1910 Niederroßla,99510,,,, + 1969 |
- |
Anton |
HESSELMANN |
|
- |
Ross Girotti |
HILL |
* 1973 München,,Regierungsbezirk Oberbayern,Bavaria,GERMANY, + 1990 Stockbridge / Usa,,,,, |
- |
Willy |
HILLE |
* 1905 + 1973 |
- |
Lothar Günter |
HILLMANN |
* 1936 Bischofswerda,01877,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 2003 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- ... |
Martha |
HOFFMANN |
|
- |
Renate |
HOFFMANN |
|
- |
Minna |
HOFMANN |
|
- |
Hanna Eleonore |
HORN |
* Bretnig,,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Emilie |
JAKOB |
|
- |
Erika |
JANAS |
* 1939 + 1997 |
- |
Frank |
JOHNSON |
|
- |
Gerhard |
KADEN |
* 1915 + 1958 |
- |
Amalie Christlieba Henrietta |
KADNER |
* 1832 Fürstenau,,,Lower Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Olga Rosa |
KADNER |
* 1867 Fürstenau,,,Lower Saxony,GERMANY, |
KADNER - KADNER |
Samuel Heinrich |
KADNER |
* 1829 Fürstenau,,,Lower Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Johann Gottlob |
KAISSERIN |
|
- |
Johanna Maria |
KAISSERIN |
+ Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KAISSERIN - |
Erwin |
KALUSCHE |
* 1928 Lampersdorf,,,,, + 2017 Bischofswerda,01877,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Heiko |
KALUSCHE |
* 1962 + 1963 |
- |
Kurt |
KAPPELT |
* Roßwein,,,,, |
- |
Alfred Alwin "Erich" |
KARSCH |
* 1911 Radebeul,01445,Direktionsbezirk Dresden,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KARSCH - ZIEGER |
Friedrich Alfred |
KARSCH |
* 1886 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1938 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KARSCH - SCHULZE |
Friedrich Alwin |
KARSCH |
* Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johanna Christiane Marie Charlotte |
KIETZ |
* 1823 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1893 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Auguste Eleonore |
KLEINSCHMIDT |
* 1861 Gröningen,,,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KLEINSCHMIDT - SCHIERKE |
Frieda Maria |
KLEINSCHMIDT |
* 1882 Gröningen,,,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1947 Berlin-Staaken,,,Berlin,DEUTSCHLAND, |
STEINHÄUSER - KLEINSCHMIDT |
Johann Christian |
KLEINSCHMIDT |
|
- |
Anna |
KLING |
|
KLING - KLING |
Franz |
KLING |
|
KLING - KLING |
Josef |
KLING |
|
- |
Josef Jun. |
KLING |
|
KLING - KLING |
Magdalena |
KLING |
|
- |
Magdalena |
KLING |
+ 2016 |
KLING - KLING |
Margarethe |
KLINK |
* 1939 Bering,7072,Komitat Tolnau,Transdanubien,UNGARN, + 2020 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Niederstrasse 34 |
KLING - KLING |
Maria Elisabeth |
KLÖPFEL |
|
- |
* |
KLOS |
|
- |
Maximilian |
KLOS |
|
- KLOS |
Martha Ella |
KLUGE |
|
KLUGE - WUTTIG |
Oswald Gustav |
KLUGE |
|
- |
Christiane Karoline |
KNOLL |
* 1847 Orlishausen,,,Thuringe,ALLEMAGNE, |
KNOLL - KRAUS |
Karl |
KNOLL |
|
- |
Anna |
KOBAN |
* 1823 Malschwitz,02694,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1869 Malschwitz,02694,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Johanne Sophie |
KÖCKRITZ |
|
- |
Gertrud |
KODER |
|
- |
Albert Ferdinand Arthur Walter |
KÖHLER |
* 1907 + 1992 Berlin,,,Berlin,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - KLEINSCHMIDT |
Alwin Robert |
KÖHLER |
* 1878 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1957 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KÖHLER - KURZE |
Arno Hugo Albert |
KÖHLER |
* 1878 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1954 Mutzschen,04688,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KÖHLER - HAASE |
Artur Arno |
KÖHLER |
* 1881 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1967 Berlin,,,Berlin,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - HAASE |
Elsa Martha |
KÖHLER |
* 1908 Dösen,,Leipzig,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - PFAHLBUSCH |
Erhard Willi |
KÖHLER |
* 1919 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1993 Sachsen,,,,,Falkenhain b. Dobra |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Erich Alwin |
KÖHLER |
* 1921 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1994 Dresden,01069,Dresden,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Ewald Robert |
KÖHLER |
* 1906 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1945 Gefallen,,,,, |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Franz Ferdinand Albert |
KÖHLER |
* 1852 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1895 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KÖHLER - KIETZ |
Friedrich Moritz |
KÖHLER |
* 1839 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1890 Stolpen,01833,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KÖHLER - |
Hedwig Elsa |
KÖHLER |
* 1909 Dösen,,Leipzig,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1988 |
KÖHLER - PFAHLBUSCH |
Hellmut Karl |
KÖHLER |
* 1911 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1945 Pilsen- Tschechoslowakei,,,Plzenský Kraj,CZECH REPUBLIC, |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Hugo "Walter" |
KÖHLER |
* 1903 Dölitz,04279,Leipzig,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1972 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Hauptstrasse 3 |
KÖHLER - PFAHLBUSCH |
Johann Christian Gottlieb |
KÖHLER |
* 1817 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1870 Leipzig,,Direktionsbezirk Leipzig,Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Johann Karl Traugott |
KÖHLER |
|
- |
Johanna Hildegard |
KÖHLER |
* 1917 Dösen,,Leipzig,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - PFAHLBUSCH |
Jutta |
KÖHLER |
* 1938 + 1942 |
KÖHLER - WOCHATZ |
Jutta Erika |
KÖHLER |
* 1932 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 2010 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - ZIEGER |
Marianne Helga Anni |
KÖHLER |
* 1940 Schmiedefeld,01909,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 2009 Dresden,01069,Dresden,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - LORENZ |
Marianne Ruth |
KÖHLER |
* 1920 Dösen,,Leipzig,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - PFAHLBUSCH |
Marlies |
KÖHLER |
* 1955 Neustadt,01844,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1956 Neustadt,01844,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KÖHLER - LORENZ |
Martin Robert |
KÖHLER |
* 1909 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1962 Sachsen,,,,,Waitzdorf |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Milda Frieda |
KÖHLER |
* 1905 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1979 Sachsen,,,,,Wilschdorf |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Paul Arthur |
KÖHLER |
* 1905 Dölitz,04279,Leipzig,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - PFAHLBUSCH |
Robert "Ernst" |
KÖHLER |
* 1915 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1994 Radeberg,01454,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Ursula "Gudrun" |
KÖHLER |
* 1937 Arnsdorf,01477,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 2018 Dresden,01069,Dresden,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Diakonissenkrankenhaus |
KÖHLER - ZIEGER |
Walther Alwin |
KÖHLER |
* 1908 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1969 Sachsen,,,,,Dohna |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Wella Hulda |
KÖHLER |
* 1913 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1913 Rennersdorf,,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KÖHLER - HARTMANN |
Gundula |
KOITZSCH |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
KÖNIG |
* 1780 Mittelbach,,,,, + 1850 Lichtenberg,01896,Direktionsbezirk Dresden,Saxony,GERMANY, |
- |
Johanna Eleonore |
KÖNIG |
* 1820 Lichtenberg,01896,Direktionsbezirk Dresden,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1901 Rammenau,01877,Direktionsbezirk Dresden,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KÖNIG - ZEILER |
Anna Marie |
KÖRNER |
* 1743 Bühlau,01909,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1797 Bühlau,01909,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Franziska |
KOZIOL |
|
- |
Juliana |
KOZIOL |
* 1914 + 2014 Essen,45127–45359,Düsseldorf,Nordrhein-Westfalen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
KOZIOL - KOZIOL |
Thomas |
KOZIOL |
|
- |
Frederike |
KRAUS |
|
- |
... |
KRAUSE |
|
- |
... |
KREBBER |
|
- |
Hans-Jürgen |
KREBBER |
* 1936 + 1962 |
KREBBER - GESSNER |
Joachim |
KREBBER |
* 1937 + 1937 |
KREBBER - GESSNER |
Susanna Magdalena |
KÜBELSTEIN |
* 1799 |
- |
... |
KUNADT |
+ 1794 |
- |
Max |
KUNATH |
|
- |
Daniel Sebastian |
KUNZE |
* 1998 Hamburg,,,Hamburg,GERMANY, + 2016 Henstedt-Ulzburg,,,Schleswig-Holstein,GERMANY, |
- |
Gisela |
KUNZE |
+ 2014 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
KURZE |
|
- |
Johanne Karoliene Wilhelmine |
KURZE |
* 1843 Niederhelmsdorf,,,,, + 1916 Schmiedefeld,01909,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
KURZE - KÖCKRITZ |
Gabriele |
LABAN |
|
- |
Fritz |
LAMPE |
|
- |
Elvira Olga |
LEUTERT |
* 1925 Sebnitz,01855,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 2007 Sebnitz,01855,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
LEUTERT - HENNIG |
Hermann Arthur |
LEUTERT |
* 1898 Dresden,01069,Dresden,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
LEUTERT - RASCHE |
Karl Friedrich |
LEUTERT |
* 1833 Marbach / Roßwein,09661,,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Karl Hermann |
LEUTERT |
* 1868 Marbach / Roßwein,09661,,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
LEUTERT - SCHINDLER |
Arthur |
LIEBSCH |
* 1907 |
- |
Barbara "Anna" |
LIENERT |
* 1891 Marschendorf/sudeten,,,Královéhradecký Kraj,CZECH REPUBLIC, + 1981 Sebnitz,01855,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
LIENERT - BAZELT |
Johann |
LIENERT |
* Marschendorf/sudeten,,,Královéhradecký Kraj,CZECH REPUBLIC, + Sebnitz,01855,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
LIENERT - BAZELT |
Joseph |
LIENERT |
* Marschendorf/sudeten,,,Královéhradecký Kraj,CZECH REPUBLIC, + Kiel,,,Schleswig-Holstein,GERMANY, |
LIENERT - BAZELT |
Richard |
LIENERT |
* Marschendorf/sudeten,,,Královéhradecký Kraj,CZECH REPUBLIC, + Kiel,,,Schleswig-Holstein,GERMANY, |
LIENERT - BAZELT |
Stefan |
LIENERT |
|
- |
Angnes |
LORENZ |
* 1867 Malschwitz,02694,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1936 Malschwitz,02694,Bautzen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anni Hedwig |
LORENZ |
* 1928 Schmiedefeld,01909,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1933 Schmiedefeld,01909,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
LORENZ - POLLNIK |
Heinz Paul |
LORENZ |
* 1925 Schmiedefeld,01909,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 1945 |
LORENZ - POLLNIK |
Ingeburg |
LORENZ |
* 1934 Schmiedefeld,01909,,Saxony,GERMANY, + 2005 Schmiedefeld,01909,,Saxony,GERMANY, |
LORENZ - POLLNIK |